TURKU 25.11.2000 SHOW RESULTS

Category 1

N 1 12 Ayser's Year Of The Dragon EX1

N 2 9 Eddore Vortex EX1 CAC CH

N 3 11 Mimosan Razorblade Kiss EX1 NOM BIS

N 4 10 EC Minnikatin Cabo Frio EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 5 11 Champagne's Queenie Star EX1 NOM

N 6 7 CH Clover-Club Delightful Smoke EX1 CACIB NOM

N 7 10 Clover-Club Dart Maul EX1 CAP NOM

N 8 5 IC Minnikatin Geum EX1 CAGCIB

N 9 3 GIC Minnikatin Evening Sun EX1 CACE EC

N 10 7 CH Clover-Club Deep Into Heart EX1 CACIB

N 11 11 Nostri Vincent Hunky-Punky Master EX1

N 12 9 Mimosan Pick a Berry EX1 CAC

N 13 9 Fajesa Christina Abs

N 14 11 Fajesa Emperor EX1

N 15 5 IC Amabili's Babydoll EX1 CAGCIB

N 16 9 Pablo's Dolly Boss EX1 CAC

N 17 12 Precious Raindrop Abs

N 18 12 Sabrimin Leader EX1 NOM BIS

N 19 4 GIP Sinihuiskan Gabriela EX1 CAPE NOM BOX

N 20 6 IP&EC Henrietan Night Light EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

N 21 12 Wordsworth Fahrenheit EX1

N 22 12 Mimosan Secret E-mail EX1 BIV

N 23 12 Wordsworth True Love EX3

N 24 12 Wordsworth Lily of the Valley EX2

N 25 1 EC Henrietan Red Wine KM

N 26 3 GIC Hankypankys Fireball EX1 CACE BIV NOM BIS

N 27 5 IC Shamirin Diamond Charmeur EX1 CAGCIB

N 28 9 Jeanetan Jet Line EX1 CAC CH

N 29 1 EC Mimosan Nobody's Perfect Abs

N 30 5 IC Timanfaya Lemondrop EX1 CAGCIB

N 31 11 Amabili's Toyboy EX1 BIV NOM

N 32 11 Sabrimin Top Show EX1

N 33 12 Mimosan Supertoy Abs

N 34 12 Bakhtiaryn Pörröinen EX1

N 35 3 GIC Mimosan No Doubt EX1 CACE BIV NOM BOX

N 36 5 IC Henrietan Cry Baby EX1 CAGCIB

N 37 9 Wordsworth Madame Butterfly EX1 CAC

N 38 11 Sabrimin Madeleine EX1

N 39 12 Amabili's Rose Royce EX1 NOM

N 40 5 IC Silkkihännän Annie Sabrina EX2 -

N 41 4 GIP Henrietan Rusty Rose Abs

N 42 5 IC Timanfaya Love Potion EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 43 1 EC Henrietan Up In Smoke KM

N 44 5 IC Mimosan Queen Bee EX1 CAGCIB

N 45 2 EP&EC Siriuksen Don Fumo Fantocino KM

N 46 7 CH Mimosan Quite Unique EX1 CACIB

N 47 1 EC Siriuksen Yin KM

N 48 9 Väinämöinen Elvis Abs

N 49 1 EC Henrietan Hullabaloo KM

N 50 12 Tomaton Marsault Veston Abs

N 51 4 GIP Alakouhinpuiston Caramelli EX1 CAPE EP

N 52 11 Fajesa Emerald EX1

N 53 12 Sabrimin Spotlight Abs

N 54 7 CH Suzycat Kiss To Remember EX1 CACIB

N 55 12 Suzycat Match's Moon n' Sun EX1

N 56 9 Väinämöinen Rex Abs

N 57 9 Kirnauskis Baby Butterfly EX1 CAC

N 58 5 IC Honeydew Romeo EX1 CAGCIB

N 59 11 Car-Danin Confetti EX1

N 59 18 Car-Danin Confetti fs 03

N 60 3 GIC Nightingale's Snowstorm on Ice EX1 CACE

N 61 11 Henrietan Royal Jewel Abs

N 62 10 GIC Jessamine After Avalanches EX1 CAP

N 63 11 Jessamine Qualifier EX1

N 64 6 IP Einolan Agatha EX1 CAGPIB

N 65 7 CH Jessamine Leading Lady EX1 CACIB

N 66 3 GIC Snowdrop's Jumpin' Jack Flash EX1 -

N 67 11 Henrietan Jacks Or Better Abs

N 68 11 Ayser's Who's That Girl EX1

N 69 10 Jessamine Knight Errant EX1 CAP PR

N 70 5 IC Tahmatassun Harald Hirmunen EX2 -

N 71 5 IC Jessamine Lord N'Master EX1 CAGCIB

N 72 3 GIC Oh'lala Feats For Jessamine EX1 CACE

N 73 11 Silkkihännän Cream Vanilla EX1

N 74 10 Tahmatassun Helppo Heikki EX1 CAP NOM

N 75 3 GIC Geronimo Angel Of My Heart EX1 -

N 76 9 Myramin Honey Abs

N 77 3 GIC Snowdrop's Gladys Knight Abs

N 78 7 CH Myramin Milli Vanilli EX1 CACIB

N 79 12 Precious Queen of My Heart EX1

N 80 1 EC Unikehrän Helinä KM

N 81 9 Sinihuiskan Nikolas EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 82 12 Fajesa Fenix EX1

N 83 10 Fiu-Maun Leo-Bold EX1 CAP

N 84 12 Wordsworth Salvador Dali EX1 NOM

N 85 4 GIP&EC Salo-Cat Oscar de la Renta Abs

N 86 7 CH Daniella Smaragd Abs

N 87 1 EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy KM NOM

N 88 7 CH Jasmirin Zucker Zack EX1 CACIB

Veterans

V 1 IP&EC Henrietan Night Light 1 NOM BIS

V 2 EP&EC Siriuksen Don Fumo Fantocino 2

V 3 GIP&EC Salo-Cat Oscar de la Renta abs

Breeding cats

V 4 EC Henrietan Red Wine 1 103,3333

Breeders

V 1 WORDSWORTH 2 93,8000

V 2 MIMOSAN 1 106,5000

Category 3

N 89 1 EC Angelos Kharil KM

N 90 3 GIC Bluestream's Nabiha EX1 CACE

N 91 5 IC Satukissan Åkerförgätmigej EX1 CAGCIB

N 92 5 IC Mellowmews Tia EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 93 5 IC Simbala Merivan Mishdador EX2 -

N 94 9 Coltrane di Quodlibet EX1 -

N 95 9 Simbala Narayan Star EX2 -

N 96 9 Proxima Centauria EX3 -

N 97 9 Simbala Nemetha Brav EX1 CAC

N 98 8 EC Aucuparia's Komokokookie Boy EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS

N 99 10 Alfajiri Azima EX1 CAP PR

N 100 3 GIC Yade's Dewele EX1 CACE

N 101 2 EP Yade's Debra Mai KM

N 102 6 IP&EC Rackarkatten's Boaliri EX1 CAGPIB

N 103 10 CH Habibin Jarah Flavian EX1 CAP

N 104 7 CH Satukissan Silver Ädelhynta EX1 CACIB

N 105 4 GIP&EC Satukissan Silver Olympia EX1 CAPE EP

N 106 10 Udun Silver Elysee EX1 CAP PR

N 107 3 GIC Udun Silver Apricot Elegia EX1 CACE BIV

N 108 7 CH Yade's Melli EX1 CACIB

N 109 11 Udun Silver Apricot Freya EX1

N 110 7 CH IndiaInk Sampson of SiruCats EX1 CACIB

N 111 9 Alfajiri Bikira Karne EX1 CAC

N 112 11 Catticartano's Coppersprings Magic EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 113 11 SiruCats Kiss A boy EX2

N 114 10 Alfajiri Bisha Hadi Karne EX1 CAP

N 115 7 CH Epsillon Lindblad of SiruCats EX1 CACIB

N 116 9 Dawnstar Morganite EX1 CAC CH BIV NOM

N 117 11 SiruCats Valentina EX1

N 118 11 CattiCartano's Snow Crystal Son EX1

N 119 9 Tassulähteen Ginny EX1 CAC CH

N 120 12 Akkatten Daxon EX1

N 121 10 Rantatassun Arabia lawrence EX1 CAP NOM

N 122 3 GIC Enchanter's Wild Child EX1 CACE NOM

N 123 12 Akkatten Concio EX1

N 124 6 IP&CH Enchanter's Zealous Zelda EX1 CAGPIB

N 125 11 Wellmar Aquamarina EX1

N 126 2 EP Enchanter's Madame Mim KM

N 127 9 Enchanter's Here I Am EX1 CAC CH

N 128 4 GIP&GIC Enchanter's Xenia EX1 CAPE

N 129 1 EC Enchanter's Xavier KM

N 130 7 CH Enchanter's Infatuation EX1 CACIB

N 131 11 Blue Nugget's Saturday Night Fever EX1 BIV

N 132 11 Branhanellan Amanda EX1

N 133 12 Akkatten Collazo EX1

N 134 11 Ben-Hur de Broeckloni EX1

N 135 2 GIP&EC Olympic Bonfire de Broeckloni KM

N 136 2 EP&CH Enchanter's Undeniably Foxy KM

N 137 12 Akkatten Casiana EX1 NOM

N 138 1 EC Syriam's Lilac Matador KM

N 139 1 EC Seirene Ronja rövardotter KM

N 140 12 Apachiris Amaretto Abs

N 141 12 Arbiter Oskar EX1

N 142 2 EP&EC Arbiter Saga Sapiens,DM KM NOM

N 143 6 IP&EC Almond's Eleonora EX1 CAGPIB

N 144 7 CH Demonian Liberty Fizz EX2 -

N 145 7 CH Indiana Abashiri Pocahontas EX1 CACIB BIV

N 146 9 Tiddelipom's Blue Magic EX1 CAC

N 147 4 GIP&CH Almond's Gandalf EX1 CAPE NOM

N 148 4 GIP&CH Arbiter Xenia EX1 CAPE BIV NOM

N 149 8 PR Demonian Spicy Delight EX1 CAPIB IP

N 150 5 IC Bumpulina Decordi Rico EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 151 9 Why Forget Prince Hamlet EX2 -

N 152 9 Kissakujan Kachin EX1 CAC

N 153 9 Kissakujan Kristall EX1 CAC

N 154 12 Wilbur Tinker Terelay EX1 NOM

N 155 10 Arbiter Dionysos EX1 CAP

N 156 10 Seirene Bohemian Rhapsody Abs

N 157 12 Apachiris Arganza Jones Abs

N 158 9 Cattish Moonlight Roses EX1 CAC

N 159 12 Isä-Brownin Mala-Mala EX1

N 160 12 Shanin Rosa Julia EX1 NOM

N 161 1 EC Isä-Brownin Onyx KM

N 162 7 CH Seirene Cover Girl EX1 CACIB BIV

N 163 11 Harebell Vilma EX1 NOM

N 164 5 IC Indiana Suzuka EX1 CAGCIB

N 165 12 Arbiter Ornamenta EX1

N 166 6 IP&EC Bjelke's Yang EX1 CAGPIB

N 167 5 IC Junglequeen Alcyon EX1 CAGCIB

N 168 12 Wilbur Renata Rangoon EX1

N 169 5 IC Blue Melody Bessy EX1 CAGCIB

N 170 3 GIC Farukin Baltic Fantatzia EX1 CACE EC

N 171 9 Piupaws Morpheus Abs

N 172 9 Piupaws Dame Gillingham EX1 CAC

N 173 11 Piupaws Frances Blancheri EX1 BIV

N 174 2 EP&EC Seer's Twilight Blues KM NOM

N 175 10 Rexaggeration Zeus EX1 CAP

N 176 3 GIC Ajuz Chee'rful Jumbo EX1 CACE BIV NOM

N 177 7 CH Pendragon's Quentin EX1 -

N 178 5 IC Windseeker Fantomina Fock EX1 CAGCIB

N 179 11 Piupaws Allison Ashford EX1

N 180 6 IP Telltail's Ceasar Abs

N 181 11 Darling-Isis' Heroes EX1 NOM

N 182 8 PR Rexeten Rosa Carmen EX1 CAPIB

N 183 3 GIC Nyponrosens Winner Visa EX1 CACE BIV NOM BOX

N 184 11 Piupaws Nina Ennismore EX1

N 185 12 Jokikatin Gasparone EX1

N 186 8 PR Piupaws Mister Fourth EX1 CAPIB

N 187 12 Seafarer Adorable Chocolate EX1

N 188 9 Jokikatin La Nozze Di Figaro EX1 CAC

N 189 11 Farukin Bonnie EX1 BIV NOM

N 190 12 Jokikatin Zarewitsch EX1

N 191 12 Jokikatin Princess Ida EX1

N 192 11 Farukin Long John Abs

N 193 12 Penmarric's Purr Puri EX1

N 194 6 PR&GIC Farukin Chantal EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 195 9 Riiviön Alissa EX1 CAC CH

N 196 11 Riiviön Daysy EX1

N 197 10 Daidarin Gol'li EX1 CAP

N 198 1 EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra KM BIV NOM

N 199 1 EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne KM

N 200 1 EC Pikku-Piun Asterix KM

N 201 5 IC Pikku-Piun Blackmailer EX1 CAGCIB

N 202 2 EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong KM

N 203 2 EP&GIC Silkkiturkin Dou Dou KM BIV

N 204 4 GIP Kassi EX1 CAPE EP

N 205 6 IP&CH Smack EX1 CAGPIB

N 206 9 Pikku-Myy EX1 CAC CH

N 207 2 EP Jerry KM

N 208 7 CH Shegur'n Chocolate Cat EX1 CACIB

N 209 1 EC Mäkikatin Lotta KM BIV NOM

N 210 5 IC Kuutuulen Ylitse Muiden EX1 CAGCIB

N 211 7 CH Mäkikatin Sisupippuri EX1 CACIB

N 212 7 CH Mäkikatin Suvihunaja EX1 CACIB

N 213 9 Manuela-vonkissanberg EX1 CAC

N 214 10 EC Recknagel Eijavilpas EX1 CAP NOM BOX

N 215 1 EC Sini-Diivan Börje KM

N 216 3 GIC Mäkikatin Marilyn EX1 CACE BIV NOM

N 217 7 CH Mäkikatin Siniminttu EX1 CACIB

N 218 7 CH Delicatin Kermakaramelli EX1 CACIB

N 219 9 Mumindalens Silver Yuma EX1 CAC CH

N 220 2 EP Söderklang Köpi KM

N 221 10 Söderklang Petronessa EX1 CAP NOM

N 222 3 GIC Daidarin Cuotnan EX1 CACE

N 223 7 CH Daidarin Friddjavuohta EX1 CACIB

N 224 3 GIC Daidarin Feber EX1 CACE

N 225 7 CH Daidarin Fadda EX1 CACIB

N 226 8 PR Leidi-Pekka EX1 CAPIB

N 227 10 IC Lady-Tirlittan EX1 CAP PR

N 228 3 GIC Jing's Melody-Of-Love EX1 CACE

N 229 5 IC Poison's Fujin Gin Maihime EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 230 9 Tatsutan Izo Siddha-Sanghah EX1 CAC

N 231 9 Suchada Chery Chery Mayk EX1 CAC

N 232 11 Steptoe's Eien Ai-Kichigai EX1

N 233 11 Steptoe's Eien Chikai-Chan EX1 BIV

N 234 12 Mythai Bhumibol Boo Root EX2

N 235 12 Mythai Charong Chalat EX1

N 236 2 EP&EC Kattihovin Fan Tatsuta-Hime Abs

N 237 6 IP&EC Sakoran Aoi DanDan EX1 CAGPIB

N 238 10 Dewdrop's Chai Sot Soo-Ay EX1 CAP BIV

N 239 10 Melodian Sue-a seet EX2 -

N 240 10 Brutus EX1 CAP

N 241 3 GIC Martinic Straight Flush EX1 CACE BIV NOM BIS

N 242 3 GIC Galax Midnight Queen EX1 CACE

N 243 3 GIC Galax Midnight Festival EX2 -

N 244 7 CH Jokikatin Subaida Almansur EX1 CACIB

N 245 9 Sinimiiru Ylva Marabou EX1 CAC

N 246 11 Anorien's Apollyon Sun EX1 BIV NOM

N 247 11 Embrace Golden Barley EX2

N 248 12 Jokikatin Aamuntäplät EX2

N 249 12 Jokikatin Satoi Kun Synnyin EX1

N 250 12 Jokikatin Sadepilvi EX1 NOM BIS

N 251 2 EP Galax Christmas Angel KM

N 252 10 Galax Pooh OH

N 253 10 My-Mind's Milou EX1 CAP

N 254 10 Anorien's Balder the Daring EX1 CAP NOM

N 255 3 GIC Opiom de la mer de Kara EX1 CACE EC

N 256 3 GIC Lion's Liliana EX1 CACE BIV

N 257 5 IC Lukoshka v. Ramenka EX1 CAGCIB

N 258 9 Zarin Querida EX1 CAC

N 259 11 Kassaran Napk EX3

N 260 11 Lion's Nefertiti EX2

N 261 11 Cloaster's Blue Streak Bee EX1 BIV

N 262 12 Saraitshikin Sputnik EX2

N 263 12 Nouran Dionysos EX1 BIV NOM

N 264 12 Hofnarrens Junija EX1

N 265 12 Nouran Delphine EX2

N 266 4 GIP Obolevskin Ivanka EX1 CAPE

N 267 10 Sinimaukujen Irina EX1 CAP

N 268 5 IC Bluestream's Ozara EX1 CAGCIB

N 269 5 IC Proforma's Titti EX2 -

N 270 5 IC Alfajiri Azizi EX1 CAGCIB

N 271 4 GIP&EC Bluestream's Elton EX1 CAPE EP

N 272 7 CH Bluestream's QuiQui EX1 CACIB

N 273 9 Bluestream's Quilda EX1 CAC CH

N 274 9 Hingstbackes Queen Cream EX1 CAC CH

Veterans

V 4 EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong 1

V 5 IP&EC Sakoran Aoi DanDan 2

V 6 IP&EC Rackarkatten's Boaliri 5

V 7 GIP&EC Satukissan Silver Olympia 3

V 8 EP Enchanter's Madame Mim 4

V 9 PR&GIC Farukin Chantal 1 NOM BIS