NÄYTTELYTULOKSIA TURKU 23.4.2000

NÄYTTELYN PARHAAT KISSAT
NPA EC Henrietan Red Wine (PER d), Om: Puurunen Arto & Tiina, KES-KIS
NPK GIP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93/95/97 (SBI a 21), Om: Sahamies Paula & Esko, PIROK
NPN Chamberlain Indian Charm (MCO I), Om: Silveri Minna, TUROK
NPP Seirene Copyright (BUR b), Om: Hirvonen Seija, ISROK
VETERAANI GIP & EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei, WW93/95/97

KATEGORIA 1
KPA EC Henrietan Red Wine (PER d), Om: Puurunen Arto & Tiina, KES-KIS
VSA EC Mimosan Keep Faith (PER f), Om: Peltoniemi Kaisa & Suvianni, PIROK
KPK IP Alakouhinpuiston Caramelli (PER n 22), Om: Tamminen Tarja, PIROK
VSK IP Ayser's My Boy Lollipop (PER n 33), Om: Nummela-Salo Ulla & Salo Pertti, RUROK
KPN Eddore Vortex (EXO n), Om: Saarela Päivi & Veikko, PIROK
KPP Ayser's Tango In The Night (PER n), Om: Lindholm Maarit, SUROK
SIITOSUROS EC Henrietan Red Wine ( 98,67), Om: Puurunen Arto & Tiina, KES-KIS
SIITOSNAARAS IC Clover-Club Baffling Girl ( 90,00), Om: Kostiainen Virpi, SUROK

KATEGORIA 2
KPA EC Tähtitassun Vihtori (NFO II), Om: Tähti Eila, SUROK
VSA EC Firdafylkes Audhumbla (NFO VI), Om: Meling Ingela, PIROK
KPK GIP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93/95/97 (SBI a 21), Om: Sahamies Paula & Esko, PIROK
VSK Firdafylkes Jokkum (NFO VI), Om: Schäfer Niina, TUROK
KPN Chamberlain Indian Charm (MCO I), Om: Silveri Minna, TUROK
KPP JoJon Ortivo (SBI a), Om: Meriläinen Terttu, SUROK
VETERAANI GIP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93/95/97 (SBI a 21), Om: Sahamies Paula & Esko, PIROK
KASVATTAJA FEON (102,80) Feodoroff Christina, TUROK
SIITOSUROS EC Olaf Inn Hviti Feux D'Aures (104,33), Om: Liimatainen Anita, TUROK
SIITOSNAARAS EC Firdafylkes Audhumbla (104,33), Om: Meling Ingela, PIROK

KATEGORIA 3
KPA EC Isä-Brownin Opal (BUR n), Om: Salonen Hilda, PIROK
VSA CH Opiom de la mer de Kara (RUS), Om: Ekman Mela, TUROK
KPK Demonian Spicy Delight (BUR a), Om: Rindell Anne, TUROK
VSK EC Doctrix Lord Nelson (CRX VI), Om: Tepponen Heli, TUROK
KPN Angelos Osmi (ABY n), Om: Piha Saara, SUROK
KPP Seirene Copyright (BUR b), Om: Hirvonen Seija, ISROK
VETERAANI EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong (EUR n), Om: Honkanen Anna, PIROK
KASVATTAJA MÄKIKATIN ( 97,83) Hannu Irja, PIROK
SIITOSUROS GIC Isä-Brownin Opari (110,00), Om: Räsänen Tiina, ISROK
SIITOSNAARAS EC Mäkikatin Lotta ( 93,33), Om: Hannu Irja, PIROK

KATEGORIA 4
KPA EC Bajangin Apollyon,WW98/99/00 (ORI n), Om: Paananen Yrjö, SUROK
VSA CH Ballawhane Hestia-Hera (SIA b 21), Om: Grönman Marika, SUROK
KPK IC Korindah Texas Ranger (ORI as 22), Om: Rantala Hanna, TUROK
KPN Novarita Prima Vera (SIA n), Om: Valtanen Raija, TUROK
KPP Sultsinan Yönsilmä (ORI n 24), Om: Pulkkinen Mika, ISROK
VETERAANI EP Kautonsalon Gary Grant (SIA a), Om: Seisalo Irene, SUROK
KASVATTAJA TAISIRIN (100,20) Taimen Sirkka, TUROK
SIITOSNAARAS Kalliololan Dinka Woman (101,50), Om: Taimen Sirkka, TUROK

KOTIKISSAT
PARAS KOTIKISSA Selma, Om: Laine Jukka & Marja & Sinikka, RUROK
PARAS PK-KOTIKISSA Repe, Om: Laine Jukka & Marja & Sinikka, RUROK
VETERAANI Selma, Om: Laine Jukka & Marja & Sinikka, RUROK

VALMISTUNE