NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 21.11.2004

KATEGORIA 1
Lisäpisteet: 0,50

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
1 CH Myramin Black Kiss EXO n EX1 CACIB
2 12 MerryCat's CasaBlanca EXO n EX1
3 9 Kontukatin Tinttamaaria EXO f EX1 CAC
4 12 Amysantti Blue Diamond EXO g EX1
5 12 MerryCat's Caddie ForDaddie EXO d 22 EX1
6 12 Jarbabin Kastanos Kima EXO n 24 Abs
7 11 Myramin Bop-He-Bop EXO n 03 EX1 NOM
8 11 Nicol-Cat's Safir And Steel EXO d 03 24 EX1
9 10 Nipsu-Nappulan Night Fever EXO d 03 Abs
10 9 Myramin Bubby Boy EXO d 03 EX1 CAC CH
11 7 CH Myramin Blondie EXO f 01 EX1 CACIB
12 9 Chevhill's Lilywhite PER w 62 EX1 CAC
13 12 Timanfaya TrulyMadlyDeeply PER w 62 EX1 NOM
14 1 EC Siriuksen Mefisto PER n KM BIV
15 1 EC Sabrimin Montoya PER n KM
16 11 BlueIce's Nights In Paris PER n EX1
17 11 Sabrimin Grandis PER d EX1
18 9 Shamirin Lonely Rider PER e EX1 CAC CH
19 3 GIC Sabrimin Victoria PER f EX1 CACE NOM
20 11 Sabrimin Rose PER f Abs
21 11 Sabrimin Sunspot PER f EX1
22 1 EC Timanfaya Opus One PER fs KM NOM BOX
23 12 Amors Troll Pearl of smoke PER fs EX1 NOM BIS
24 9 Vanilla-Star Blue Teddy PER a 22 EX1 CAC
25 7 CH Shamirin Sweet Shamira PER f 22 EX1 CACIB
26 11 Jarbabin Indigo Luca PER a 23 Abs
27 11 Fajesa Queen of the Night PER f 23 EX1
28 9 Sabrimin Spotted Charmer PER n 24 EX1 CAC CH NOM
29 11 Myramin Big Brother PER n 01 EX1
30 11 Nipsu-Nappulan Zugar Babe,JW PER g 01 Abs
31 12 Starsailor's Hot Boy PER d 01 EX1
32 12 Nightingale's Snowburst on Ice PER e 02 EX1
33 6 IP&CH Nicol-cat's Kismet PER f 02 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
34 11 Whispers Gone With The Wind PER n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
35 1 EC Precious Red Alert PER d 03 KM
36 5 IC Jessamine Whizz Kid PER e 03 EX1 CAGCIB
37 9 Nipsu-Nappulan What A Man PER e 03 EX1 CAC
38 7 CH Myramin Honey PER f 03 EX1 CACIB
39 5 IC Henrietan Milk,Toast&Honey PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
40 11 MerryCat's Better ButterFly PER g 03 EX1
41 12 Buubus Admirable Abigail PER g 03 EX1
42 12 Henrietan Doug Ross PER n 03 22 EX1
43 5 IC Henrietan Thumb PER n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
44 9 Wordsworth Phantom PER n 33 EX1 CAC CH
45 2 EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra PER n 33 KM NOM BOX
46 1 EC Jasmirin Pegasos PER a 33 KM NOM BIS
47 5 IC Jasmirin Danny-Boy PER a 33 EX1 CAGCIB
48 4 GIP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores PER a 33 EX1 CAPE NOM BIS
49 1 EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy PER d 33 KM
50 2 EP,&EC Jasmirin Yasmiira PER a 21 33 KM

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,02

1 EC Jasmirin Pegasos PER a 33 1. BIS
2 GIP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores PER a 33 1.

Siitoskissat

1 CH Myramin Honey PER f 03 1. 94,33p.
10 Nipsu-Nappulan Night Fever EXO d 03 1. 96,60p.

Kasvattajat

1 MYRAMIN 2. 96,33p.
2 SABRIMIN 1. 99,40p.


KATEGORIA 2
Lisäpisteet: 1,77

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
51 Fayola Breeze of Darkness MCO I EX1
52 2 EP&IC Löve Hulen's Black Magic Woman MCO I KM NOM
53 5 IC Pikkumetsän Coon-Ebony MCO I EX1 CAGCIB
54 7 CH Bonneamie Douz After Dark MCO II EX1 CACIB
55 9 WestCoon's Black Powder MCO II EX1 CAC CH BIV
56 11 Chamberlain Yours Truly MCO II EX1
57 6 IP Luna-Purr Candyman MCO II EX1 CAGPIB GIP
58 1 EC Löve Hulen's Bounty MCO III KM
59 7 CH Starmaker's Majestic Major MCO III EX2 -
60 9 Chamberlain Xenon Mission MCO III EX2 -
61 7 CH WestCoon's Davy Crocket MCO III EX1 CACIB
62 9 Escape's Oliver Twist MCO III EX1 CAC BIV NOM
63 11 Raitakatin Déor MCO III Abs
64 11 Goldenstream's Freestyle MCO III EX1
65 12 Starmaker's Anandmayee MCO III EX1
66 2 EP,&EC Chamberlain G-Generation MCO III KM
67 6 IP Missus Maine Anthennarius MCO III EX1 CAGPIB NOM
68 9 Chamberlain Wolf's Whistle MCO IV EX1 CAC
69 9 Chamberlain Xain'd Sleena MCO IV EX1 CAC
70 2 EP&EC Cattroop's Crystal MCO IV KM
71 3 GIC Kasmasiinin Kasperi MCO V EX1 CACE
72 7 CH WestCoon's Charles Moore MCO V Abs
73 10 EC Chamberlain Master of Orion MCO V EX1 CAP
74 1 EC Kasmasiinin Gabriella MCO VI KM
75 9 Mainesuspect FireStorm MCO VI EX2 -
76 9 Kittycoonz Santa Claws MCO VI EX1 CAC
77 9 NomenEst Darla Hood MCO VI EX1 CAC NOM
78 11 Kasmasiinin Mephisto MCO VI EX1 BIV NOM BIS
79 11 Iidaroosan Disaronno MCO VI EX1
80 5 IC Magic Merlin Obs-Idian-of-Bonneamie MCO VII EX1 CAGCIB BIV
81 11 Kasmasiinin Manawydan MCO VII EX1
82 11 Chamberlain Zebra Crossing MCO VII EX1
83 13 NomenEst Grace Darling MCO VIII MCO f 09 MCO VIII
83 12 NomenEst Grace Darling MCO VIII EX1
84 1 EC Godfather's Quo Vadis MCO VIII Abs
85 5 IC Godfather's Xanadu MCO VIII EX1 CAGCIB
86 11 Kasmasiinin Marvin MCO VIII EX1 BIV
87 11 R.P Cathouse Elektra of Chamberlain MCO VIII Abs
88 11 Godfather's Yoko Ono MCO VIII EX1
89 12 Super-Star's Severi MCO VIII EX1 NOM
90 10 GIC Chamberlain Toy Bizarre MCO VIII EX1 CAP PR
91 5 IC Kehrääjän Inari NFO I EX1 CAGCIB
92 7 CH Tähtitassun Lady Marian NFO I EX1 CACIB
93 11 Mooncat's Klarabella NFO I Abs
94 5 IC Heinuntuvan Nicodemus NFO II EX1 CAGCIB
95 9 Norscoon Atlas NFO II EX1 CAC BIV
96 9 Norscoon Ambrosia NFO II EX1 CAC
97 11 Godfather's Zam Wesell NFO II EX1 BIV
98 12 Beady-eye's Agawain's Pride NFO II EX2
99 12 Pikkumetsän Innokas Ilari NFO II EX1
100 2 EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus NFO II KM
101 4 GIP Suvipäivän Eicca NFO II EX1 CAPE
102 6 IP Pikkumetsän Frodo NFO II EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
103 1 EC Felicis Tristan De Milou NFO III KM
104 1 EC Pääskyvuoren Queequeg NFO III KM BIV
105 5 IC Animaniac's Beata Bubble NFO III EX1 CAGCIB
106 9 Tähtitassun Suhina Lempi NFO III EX1 CAC
107 17 EC Suvipäivän Milou NFO III veteraani
108 1 EC Ratsutallin Adalmiina NFO IV KM NOM
109 5 IC Kirsikan Gretzky NFO IV EX1 CAGCIB
110 9 NariNetta's Wild DeLuca NFO IV EX2 -
111 9 Tähtitassun Ilmojen Kauhu NFO IV EX1 CAC BIV
112 11 Pörkarvan Carpe Diem NFO IV EX2
113 11 Spot-On Gladiola NFO IV EX1
114 12 Luna-Purr Enter Sandman NFO IV EX2
115 12 Tähtitassun Hur-Mur NFO IV EX1 BIV NOM
116 12 Beady-eye's Ariel's Cowgirl NFO IV EX2
117 12 Beady-eye's Agawain's Joy NFO IV EX1
118 2 EP Tähtitassun RaijaRaitapaita NFO IV KM BIV NOM
119 8 PR Blue-Viking Iiyore NFO IV EX1 CAPIB
120 10 Pikkumetsän Hopeahippu NFO IV EX1 CAP
121 11 Kehrääjän Joiku R NFO V EX1
122 10 Blue-Viking Katarina NFO V EX1 CAP PR
123 1 EC Tähtitassun Puuha-Pete NFO VI KM BIV NOM
124 7 CH Mestro's Corona NFO VI EX1 CACIB
125 9 Gyllenetigerns Qeyra Skog NFO VI EX1 CAC
126 11 Oreliinan Aramis NFO VI EX1 NOM
127 11 Kehrääjän Legenda NFO IV EX1 BIV
128 11 Godfather's Ziggy Stardust,JW NFO VI EX2
129 10 CH Pörkarvan Baron of Love NFO VI EX1 CAP NOM
130 9 Polarheim's Ilyan NFO VII EX1 CAC CH
131 12 Kehrääjän Nunnukka NFO VII EX1
132 3 GIC Trollgumman's Trulsa NFO VIII EX1 CACE NOM
133 3 GIC,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting NFO VIII EX1 CACE NOM BOX
134 9 Polarheim's Hera NFO VIII EX2 -
135 9 Pikkumetsän Hopeasiipi NFO VIII EX1 CAC
136 11 Korkeken's Yanna Yahoo NFO VIII EX1
137 12 Luna-Purr Easy Streets NFO VIII EX1 BIV NOM
138 9 Blue-Viking June NFO IX EX1 CAC EVJ CH BIV NOM
139 11 Tähtitassun Joukahainen NFO IX EX1
140 12 Kehrääjän Mulperi NFO IX EX1
141 10 Blue-Viking April NFO IX EX1 CAP NOM
142 3 GIC Escarceo's Adrenaline RAG n 03 EX1 CACE
143 9 Tiridoll's Winter Night RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
144 11 Tiridoll's Stars In My Eyes RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM
145 8 PR Kismarsis Saskatoon RAG n 03 EX1 CAPIB
146 3 GIC Tiridoll's Tiger Heart JW RAG a 03 EX1 CACE BIV NOM
147 11 Niuku-Naukun Bert RAG a 03 EX2
148 11 Dollicious Mystery Shadows RAG a 03 EX1
149 4 GIP Tiridoll's Golden Dream RAG a 03 EX1 CAPE NOM
150 6 IP&CH Ragita'n Rosemary RAG c 03 väri siirt
151 9 Villaroyal My Fair Lady RAG n EX1 CAC
152 11 Tiridoll's Borrowed Heaven RAG n EX1
153 12 Maplehill's Sun Dancer RAG n EX1 BIV
154 6 IP Snowrag Eliza Doolittle RAG n EX1 CAGPIB
155 5 IC Tiridoll's Daisy Daydream RAG c EX1 CAGCIB
156 5 IC Tiridoll's Angel Kiss RAG a EX1 CAGCIB
157 11 Aarresaaren Rosmariini RAG a EX1
158 4 GIP&EC Tammikatin Merivuokko RAG a EX1 CAPE EP
159 2 EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a KM
160 9 Tiridoll's Blue Kiss RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
161 12 Ruusunlaakson Domino RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
162 8 PR Mirandos Electrical Storm RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB
163 9 Tiridoll's Blue Love RAG a EX1 CAC BIV
164 11 Panacheen Xina RAG a 04 EX1
165 12 Shyshaman's Higher Ground RAG a 04 EX1 BIV
166 8 PR Rag'n'Roll Bangaboomerang RAG a 04 EX1 CAPIB
167 10 Tiridoll's Blue Flame RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
168 1 EC Jade-Garden's Oliver SBI n KM
169 5 IC Chimär's Irina SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
170 7 CH Chimär's Oscar de la Renta SBI n EX1 CACIB IC
171 7 CH Doodlebug Just Wait'n See SBI n Abs
172 9 Lirukallion Tosihemmo SBI n EX1 CAC
173 11 Downy Flower's Trillium SBI n EX1
174 12 Tamus Hiace SBI n EX1
175 4 GIP Jalinkas Gaia SBI n EX1 CAPE NOM
176 4 GIP&IC Mion Fey SBI n EX2 -
177 1 EC Najadin Anastasia SBI a KM
178 3 GIC Kattapulten's Fräcke Friskus SBI a EX1 CACE NOM
179 5 IC Francescas Banshee SBI a EX1 CAGCIB BIV
180 9 Mi'Shen Azora SBI a EX1 CAC
181 9 Zildan Princess Fairy SBI a EX2 -
182 11 Husse & Matte's Europa SBI a Abs
183 12 Downy-Flower's Ulmaria SBI a EX1
184 2 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a KM
185 2 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim SBI a KM BIV
186 2 EP,EC Varicella's Blue Tissue SBI a KM NOM BOX
187 6 IP&GIC Varicella's Blue Urethra SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
188 4 GIP&EC Doodlebug Queenie SBI a EX1 CAPE
189 7 CH JoJon Shuang Feng SBI b EX1 -
190 12 Harebell Joanna Jett SBI b EX1
191 10 CH Jadinell Esprit D'aventure SBI b EX1 CAP
192 3 GIC Cool Cat Klaudia SBI e EX1 CACE
193 5 IC Zhamanen Kinley SBI f Abs
194 11 Doodlebug Moonlight Mystery SBI f EX1 NOM
195 4 GIP&EC Doodlebug Buttercup, DM SBI f EX1 CAPE
196 12 Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn SBI g EX1 NOM BIS
197 3 GIC Doodlebug Noontime SBI n 21 EX1 CACE
198 1 EC Francescas Afrodite SBI n 21 KM BIV
199 3 GIC Chimär's Nanuska SBI n 21 EX2 -
200 9 Mion Jita SBI n 21 EX1 CAC CH
201 8 PR Mion Ios SBI n 21 EX1 CAPIB
202 12 Tapun-Tassu Beatrice SBI a 21 EX2
203 12 Tapun-Tassu Capriola SBI a 21 EX1
204 5 IC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon SBI b 21 EX1 -
205 12 JoJon Jing Shui SBI b 21 EX1
206 10 Siperiankulta Isabella SIB I EX1 CAP PR
207 3 GIC Ilza Marzell SIB III EX1 CACE EC BIV NOM
208 9 Lumikissan DaCapo SIB III EX1 CAC NOM
209 9 Hilda Marcell SIB III EX1 CAC CH
210 11 Rasputin's Grigori SIB IV EX1 BIV NOM
211 12 Lumikissan Eka Vekara SIB IV EX1
212 12 Zigwan's Arturo SIB IV EX2
213 10 IC Lumikissan Apollon SIB IV Abs
214 10 Minnilän Marabou Candy SIB V EX1 CAP NOM BIS
215 12 Lumikissan ElikSiiri SIB V EX1 NOM
216 12 Lumikissan Eloveena SIB V EX2
217 7 CH Sibcoon's Alfonso SIB VI EX1 CACIB
218 12 FabulaFelis Nostradamus SIB VI EX1
218 13 FabulaFelis Nostradamus SIB VI SIBe 09 23 SIB VI
219 8 PR FabulaFelis In persona SIB VIII EX1 CAPIB
220 5 IC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAGCIB
221 7 CH Kuunlumon Ozan TUV d 61-63 EX1 CACIB
222 11 Ipekkedinin Bulut TUV d 61-63 EX1 BIV NOM
223 12 Mandela's Barzani TUV d 61-63 EX1 BIV
224 12 Mandela's Inshallah TUV d 61-63 EX1
225 12 Mandela's Talih TUV d 61-63 EX2
226 9 Ceylan-Van vom Glasbach TUV f 61-63 EX1 CAC
418 9 Satineye Vanilla's White RAG n 03 EX1 CAC CH

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,09

3 EC Suvipäivän Milou NFO III 1. NOM
4 EP,EC Varicella's Blue Tissue SBI a 2.
5 EP&EC Cattroop's Crystal MCO IV Arvosteltu
6 EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a 2.
7 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a Arvosteltu
8 IP&GIC Varicella's Blue Urethra SBI a Arvosteltu
9 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim SBI a 3.
10 EC Najadin Anastasia SBI a 1. NOM BIS
11 GIP&EC Doodlebug Buttercup, DM SBI f 4.

Siitoskissat

2 EC Jade-Garden's Oliver SBI n 0. 0,00
3 IC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 1. 92,67p.
4 EC Kasmasiinin Gabriella MCO VI 1. 104,25p.
11 EC Najadin Anastasia SBI a 2. 101,33p.

Kasvattajat

3 TIRIDOLL'S 3. 98,91p.
4 KASMASIININ 1. 102,80p.
5 LUMIKISSAN 0. 0,00p.
6 GODFATHER'S 0. 0,00p.
7 PIKKUMETSÄN 4. 96,40p.
8 CHAMBERLAIN 6. 92,13p.
9 KEHRÄÄJÄN 5. 93,20p.
10 TÄHTITASSUN 2. 101,14p.
16 DOODLEBUG 0. 0,00p.


KATEGORIA 3
Lisäpisteet: 1,43

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
227 1 EC Mozart v. Harmonie ABY n KM BIV NOM BIS
228 5 IC Mellowmews Cher of Bluestream ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
229 9 Habibin Wolfgang Amadeus ABY n EX2 -
230 9 Silkkihienon Jaeva Piassava ABY n EX1 CAC CH
231 9 Proxima Gamma Gassiopeiae ABY n EX1 CAC
232 12 Silkkihienon Lex Skipås ABY n EX1
233 12 Bluestream's Iris ABY n EX1 NOM BIS
234 2 EP&EC Angelos Quintano ABY n KM NOM
235 4 GIP,&EC SW04 Savannaketh Jimin of Egypt ABY n EX1 CAPE
236 9 Winsome Son of a Gun ABY a EX1 CAC
237 8 PR Nebuankhet Celdan Cernunnos ABY o EX1 CAPIB
238 9 Winsome Rum Tum ABY p EX1 CAC
239 11 Habibin Xanthus Ximenes ABY p EX1
240 9 Yade's Å. Haik ABY os EX1 CAC CH
241 11 SiruCats Quasim BEN n 24 EX2
242 11 Alfajiri Ofisiboi kwa Mitu BEN n 24 EX1
243 11 SiruCats Qamar BEN n 24 EX3
244 11 CattiCartanon Sun Maker BEN n 24 OH 4
245 8 PR CattiCartanon Jaguros BEN n 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
246 7 CH SiruCats Saroja BEN n 24 33 EX1 CACIB
247 10 Enchanter's Yum-Yum BRI n EX1 CAP PR
248 7 CH Enchanter's Nothing to Lose BRI a EX1 CACIB
249 11 Sinisilkin Bisse BRI a EX1
250 1 EC Enchanter's Queen of Hearts BRI c KM
251 9 Kontukatin Irish Cream BRI e EX1 CAC CH
252 11 Lingonskogens Beyond Pretty BRI h EX1
253 5 IC Akkatten Faustina BRI h 03 EX1 CAGCIB
254 12 Akkatten Melody BRI h 03 Abs
255 11 Extasy of Nilfgaard BRI j EX1 NOM
256 12 Rapley Rythm Andblues BRI a 22 EX1 NOM
257 9 Rapley Red Rose BRI d 22 EX1 CAC CH
258 6 IP Akkatten Collazo BRI d 22 EX1 CAGPIB
259 9 Casahin Lady Wilma BRI ns 11 EX1 CAC CH
260 2 EP&EC Kontukatin Silver Jade BRI ns 22 62 KM NOM
261 9 Oliivian Jaspis BUR n EX1 CAC CH BIV
262 9 Oliivian Jerisha BUR n EX2 -
263 11 Genuina Fame of Frodo BUR n EX1
264 2 EP&EC/WW02/SW01 Seirene Ronja rövardotter BUR n KM NOM BIS
265 10 EC Jeka-Mis Wild William BUR n Abs
266 9 Oliivian Juliette BUR a EX1 CAC
267 5 IC Ilsviköra's Amoroso BUR b EX1 CAGCIB
268 9 Almond's Mr. Bean BUR b EX1 CAC
269 11 Seirene Devil In Disguise BUR f EX1
270 7 CH Ninelli's EuforiaEsplendida BUR h EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BOX
271 11 Seirene Delilah BUR h EX1 NOM BIS
272 12 Ninelli's Filipendula Fazer BUR h EX1
273 7 CH Enigmatic Izabella Mijikayo BUR j EX1 CACIB
274 10 Bishamon Aurum Jacaranda BUR j EX1 CAP
275 11 BleudeBess Ballotté CHA EX1
276 9 Seafarer Hector CRX I EX1 CAC
276 13 Seafarer Hector CRX I CRX I n
277 11 Norperttus First Cute CRX I EX1
278 11 Zildan Kleopatra CRX I EX2
279 11 Zildan Nefertiti CRX I EX3
280 12 Piupaws It CRX I EX1 BIV
281 6 IP AngelWaves Dreams Come True CRX I EX1 CAGPIB
282 3 GIC Piupaws Link CRX II EX1 CACE
283 5 IC SW'04 WW'04 Piupaws Clarabelle CRX II EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
284 5 IC Seafarer Hannibal Frise CRX II EX1 -
285 7 CH Seafarer Fair'y CRX II EX1 CACIB
286 9 YAS-53 Dorobo CRX II Abs
287 9 Seafarer Iitu CRX II EX1 CAC
288 12 Piupaws Parvati Patil CRX II EX2
289 12 Piupaws Armando Dipet CRX II EX1
290 1 EC Doctrix' Elisabeth Bennet CRX III KM
291 4 GIP Rexcellent Elrond CRX III Abs
292 5 IC Piupaws Zoe World Mercedes CRX IV EX2 -
293 5 IC Furrydance Gwenifer CRX IV EX1 CAGCIB BIV
294 7 CH Piupaws Bruce CRX IV EX1 CACIB
295 12 Felibiosis Avarönn CRX IV EX1 NOM
296 12 Felibiosis Anemon CRX IV EX1
297 17 EP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder, DM CRX IV Vet.
298 5 IC Boniface Curl Fantasy CRX V EX1 CAGCIB
299 12 Seafarer Karoliina CRX V EX1
300 12 Piupaws Fjodor Romanow CRX VI EX1
301 12 Piupaws Jelizaveta CRX VI Abs
302 11 Nattsmygarn Lincoln CRX VII EX2
303 11 Touhstone's Gimme The Prize CRX VII EX1 BIV NOM
304 11 Seafarer Jaunty Jade CRX VII EX1
305 5 IC Piupaws Dumbo CRX VIII EX1 CAGCIB NOM
306 9 Piupaws Madame Mim CRX VIII EX1 CAC
307 3 GIC Touhstone's Driven by You CRX IX EX1 CACE BIV
308 3 GIC Solvindens Janis Joplin CRX IX EX1 CACE
309 11 Wavemaker Jazzin' White Duke CRX IX EX1
310 7 CH Copperfield's Reno Madcat DRX III EX1 CACIB
311 9 Riiviön Elviira DRX III Abs
312 3 GIC Mumindalens Silver Yuma EUR ns 22 EX1 CACE
313 3 GIC Lady-Natalia EUR g 01 EX1 CACE NOM
314 3 GIC Elekatin Casanova EUR a 02 EX1 CACE
315 4 GIP Leidi-Pekka EUR f 03 EX1 CAPE NOM
316 1 EC Catfever's Anjing-Feng KOR KM BIV NOM
317 9 Poison's Tee-ang Keun Pahn KOR Abs
318 9 Kal-Lee Bpee Mai KOR EX1 CAC CH
319 11 Dewdrop's Yim Baw-Ri-Soot KOR Abs
320 11 Dewdrop's Dee Gwah Chariya KOR EX1
321 12 Poison's Yai dek chai KOR EX1 NOM
322 2 EP Mythai Fah Ngern Laa Si Fah KOR KM BIV NOM
323 4 GIP&CH Melodian Ayutthaya Narai KOR EX1 CAPE
324 6 IP&EC Poison's Fujin Gin Maihime KOR EX1 CAGPIB NOM
325 3 GIC JoJon Xifoides Topaze MAN 51-52 EX1 CACE
326 3 GIC Helmiina MAN 53 Abs
327 8 PR&EC Askinkatin Mira MAN 53 EX1 CAPIB
328 1 EC Anorien's Dark Angel OCI b 24 KM
329 3 GIC Guttatus King Minos, JW OCI b 24 EX1 CACE NOM
330 9 Martinic Key To My Soul OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
331 11 Guttatus Carpe Diem OCI b 24 EX1 BIV NOM
332 12 Martinic Mad About You OCI b 24 EX1
333 6 IP Recknagel Nikolaskeits OCI b 24 EX2 -
334 6 IP&CH Martinic Strong Wind OCI b 24 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
335 8 PR,EC Martinic Queen of Diamonds,DM OCI b 24 EX1 CAPIB IP
336 5 IC Guttatus Wintergust Wonder OCI c 24 Abs
337 5 IC Guttatus Noble Athos OCI ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
338 7 CH Tailer Big Shout OCI bs 24 EX1 CACIB
339 12 Embrace Love Supreme OCI bs 24 EX1
340 12 Embrace All You Need Is Love OCI cs 24 EX1 NOM
341 5 IC Tonya de l'Etoile des Neiges d'Arkhangel RUS EX1 CAGCIB
342 9 Janosch vom Salzbachtal RUS Abs
343 9 Aggedor-Andrej is Kolza RUS EX1 CAC BIV
344 11 Nouran Gawain RUS EX1
345 11 Bessemjanka's Dinaari RUS EX1 EVJ BIV NOM
346 11 Nouran Gaia Karoleva RUS EX2
347 12 Katzenhof Morientes RUS EX1
348 12 Katzenhof Naomi RUS Abs
349 12 Katzenhof Natalie RUS EX1
350 2 EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga RUS Abs
351 10 Kirillan Bruno RUS EX1 CAP
352 8 PR Bessemjanka's Cessna RUS EX1 CAPIB BIV
353 10 GIC Zarin Vanda RUS EX1 CAP
354 3 GIC Kisompa's Astera SOM n EX1 CACE
355 5 IC Alfajiri Maridadi SOM n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
356 9 Alfajiri Limbika na Chaka SOM n EX1 CAC
357 7 CH Kharn-Ka Alette SOM n EX1 CACIB
358 12 Kisompa's Cipriano SOM n EX1
359 12 Kisompa's Chiarina SOM n EX1
360 2 EP&EC Hingstbackes Prinsess-Kismet SOM n KM
361 6 IP&IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha SOM n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BOX
362 8 PR&EC Kisompa's Arella SOM n EX1 CAPIB IP
363 7 CH Bluestream's Diamante SOM a EX1 CACIB IC
364 12 Alfajiri Pedelea Azizi SOM a EX1
365 11 Kisompa's Bastiaan SOM o EX1
366 11 Amea's Madame SOM o EX1
367 3 GIC Roulette's Yellylorum SOM p EX1 CACE
368 9 Aristo Zigota SPH I EX1 CAC
369 3 GIC Aida Aisis SPH IV EX1 CACE NOM

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,08

12 GIP Rexcellent Elrond CRX III abs
13 GIP&CH Melodian Ayutthaya Narai KOR 1. NOM
14 Enchanter's Yum-Yum BRI n 5.
15 EP&EC/WW02/SW01 Seirene Ronja rövardotter BUR n 1. NOM BIS
16 EP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder, DM CRX IV 3.
17 GIC Lady-Natalia EUR g 01 2.
18 GIP Leidi-Pekka EUR f 03 4.
19 IP&EC Poison's Fujin Gin Maihime KOR EVA

Siitoskissat

5 EC Mozart v. Harmonie ABY n 1. 102,67p.
6 EC Jeka-Mis Wild William BUR n 0. 100,20p.
7 IP&IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha SOM n 2. 98,25p.
8 GIC Kisompa's Astera SOM n 1. 90,00p.

Kasvattajat

11 SEAFARER 4. 91,83p.
12 PIUPAWS 2. 96,10p.
13 ALFAJIRI 1. 101,60p.
14 KISOMPA'S 3. 92,40p.


KATEGORIA 4
Lisäpisteet: 0,33

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
370 Valentino vom Suedstern BAL c EX1 CAC
371 12 Gas-Giant's Umbriel BAL f EX1
372 4 GIP La Bell Jeremy BAL n 21 EX1 CAPE
373 9 Skazki Fjodor Dostojevski ORL d 24 EX1 CAC
374 11 Black-Belle's Rasberry ORS f 24 EX1 NOM BIS
375 5 IC Courelle's Ali-Baba ORS n EX1 CAGCIB
376 15 IC Meaow Silky Belle ORS n Siitos
377 5 IC Black-Belle's First Born ORS n EX1 CAGCIB
378 10 Black-Belle's New Years Day ORS n EX1 CAP
379 11 Black-Belle's Stormcloud ORS n Abs
380 12 Yrttitarhan Alfalfa ORS a EX2
381 12 Sultsinan Indian Brave ORS a EX1
382 4 GIP FlyAway Absolute Alien ORS b EX1 CAPE NOM BIS
383 12 Sultsinan Indian Scout ORS c EX1
384 1 EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä ORS n 24 KM NOM BOX
385 9 Ginie's Cosmic Girl ORS n 24 EX2 -
386 9 Choose Dizzy Thin Lizzy ORS n 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
387 12 Kattilan Two Five Charlie ORS a 23 EX1
388 11 Black-Belle's Tornado ORS c 24 EX1
389 12 Skazki Krasnyi Uragan ORS d 24 EX1
390 10 Divan Artemis Almodad ORS d 24 Abs
391 12 Sultsinan Indian Big Chief ORS n 25 EX1 NOM BIS
392 11 Black-Belle's Cranberry ORS f EX1
393 12 Choose Eve NingSong ORS f 24 EX1
394 10 Zambian Clorfindel SIA n EX1 CAP
395 10 Kissamäen Kitathas SIA n EX1 -
396 11 Blue-Iams Gizmo SIA a Abs
396 13 Blue-Iams Gizmo SIA a Abs
397 10 Tistan Willow SIA d EX1 CAP PR
398 7 CH Courelle's Cornelia SIA e EX1 CACIB
399 12 Delicatin Xanthia aurago SIA j Abs
400 10 Baila-Bailan Hyvä Hypnoosi SIA n 21 EX1 CAP
401 4 IP&IC La Bell Runaway Ruby SIA a 21 EX1 CAPE NOM BOX
402 11 Black-Belle's Forest Berry SIA g 21 EX1

Siitoskissat

9 IC Meaow Silky Belle ORS n 1. 99,80p.
10 EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä ORS n 24 1. 103,33p.

Kasvattajat

15 BLACK-BELLE'S 1. 98,17p.


Kotikissat
Lisäpisteet: 0,15

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
403 14 WW98/00 Repe PKU 3.
404 14 Puppe PKU 4.
405 14 Eskimo PKU 2.
406 14 Rafaelin Enkeli PKU 1. NOM
407 14 Hani PKU Abs
408 14 Sandra-Sabine PKN 1. NOM BOX
409 14 Viivi PKN 2.
410 14 Miiru LKU 3.
411 14 Romeo LKU 1. NOM BIS
412 14 Yade LKU 2.
413 14 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN 2.
414 14 Piuku-Pamela LKN 1. NOM
415 14 Viuhti LKN 3.
416 14 Wilma LKN 4.
417 14 Venla LKN Abs

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,05

20 WW98/00 Repe PKU 1. NOM
21 Miiru LKU 2.
22 Sandra-Sabine PKN 1. NOM BIS
23 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN 3.
24 Piuku-Pamela LKN 2.