NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 20.11.2004

KATEGORIA 1
Lisäpisteet: 0,61

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
1 9 CH Myramin Black Kiss EXO n EX1 CAC CH
2 9 Sibirskin Sweet Sabrina EXO f Abs
3 9 Kontukatin Tinttamaaria EXO f EX1 CAC
4 12 Precious Cloudberry EXO g EX1
5 12 Amysantti Blue Diamond EXO g EX2
6 11 Funchal Dolores Del Rio EXO n 22 EX1
7 12 Jarbabin Kastanos Kima EXO n 24 Abs
8 5 IC Sunfilipe Boomer EXO as 22 62 EX1 -
9 4 GIP&EC Minnikatin Evening Sun EXO fs 22 62 EX1 CAPE NOM
10 11 Myramin Bop-He-Bop EXO n 03 EX1
11 9 Nipsu-Nappulan Urban Star EXO a 03 EX1 CAC
12 11 Nicol-Cat's Safir And Steel EXO d 03 24 EX1
13 10 Nipsu-Nappulan Night Fever EXO d 03 Abs
14 9 Myramin Bubby Boy EXO d 03 EX1 CAC
15 9 CH Myramin Blondie EXO f 01 EX1 CAC CH
16 9 Chevhill's Lilywhite PER w 62 EX1 CAC BIV
17 11 Hokus Vent Sauvage PER w 62 EX1
18 12 Timanfaya TrulyMadlyDeeply PER w 62 EX1
19 1 EC Siriuksen Mefisto PER n KM BIV NOM BIS
20 1 EC Sabrimin Montoya PER n KM
21 11 BlueIce's Nights In Paris PER n EX1
22 10 Wordsworth True Love PER a EX1 CAP
23 9 CH Shamirin Priscilla PER d EX1 CAC CH
24 11 Sabrimin Grandis PER d EX1
25 9 Shamirin Lonely Rider PER e EX1 CAC
26 3 GIC Sabrimin Victoria PER f EX1 CACE NOM
27 11 Sabrimin Rose PER f Abs
28 11 Sabrimin Sunspot PER f EX1 NOM BIS
29 1 EC Timanfaya Opus One PER fs KM NOM BOX
30 12 Amors Troll Pearl of smoke PER fs EX1 NOM BIS
31 9 Wordsworth Garfield PER d 22 EX1 CAC
32 9 CH Shamirin Sweet Shamira PER f 22 EX1 CAC CH
33 11 Jarbabin Indigo Luca PER a 23 Abs
34 11 Fajesa Queen of the Night PER f 23 EX1
34 13 Fajesa Queen of the Night PER f 23 PER f 23
35 9 Sabrimin Spotted Charmer PER n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
36 11 Myramin Big Brother PER n 01 EX1
37 11 Nipsu-Nappulan Zugar Babe,JW PER g 01 EX1
38 7 CH Q Cat's He's The 1 PER n 02 Abs
39 7 CH Jessamine Zenith PER n 02 EX1 CACIB
40 12 Starsailor's Hot Boy PER d 01 EX1
41 12 Nightingale's Snowburst on Ice PER e 02 EX1
42 7 CH Jessamine Winner O'Hearts PER n 03 EX1 -
43 11 Whispers Gone With The Wind PER n 03 EX1
44 13 Nipsu-Nappulan Water Lily PER a 03 hyv.siit.
45 12 Jessamine Jubilee Joy PER a 03 EX1
46 1 EC Precious Red Alert PER d 03 KM
47 7 CH Myramin Honey PER f 03 EX1 CACIB
48 8 PR&CH Chevhill's Cleopatra PER f 03 Abs
49 5 IC Henrietan Milk,Toast&Honey PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
50 12 Buubus Admirable Abigail PER g 03 EX1
51 11 Precious Royal Blue PER a 03 22 EX1 NOM
52 12 Henrietan Doug Ross PER n 03 22 EX1 NOM
53 7 IC Henrietan Thumb PER n 03 24 EX1 CACIB IC
54 2 EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra PER n 33 KM NOM BOX
55 1 EC Jasmirin Pegasos PER a 33 KM
56 5 IC Jasmirin Danny-Boy PER a 33 EX1 CAGCIB
57 4 GIP Wordsworth Salvador Dali PER a 33 EX1 CAPE NOM
58 4 GIP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores PER a 33 EX1 CAPE BIV NOM BIS
59 10 Edge's Dom Perignon PER a 33 EX1 -
60 1 EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy PER d 33 KM
61 4 EP,&EC Jasmirin Yasmiira PER a 21 33 EX1 CAPE EP

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,02

1 EC Jasmirin Pegasos PER a 33 1. BIS
2 GIP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores PER a 33 1.

Siitoskissat

1 CH Myramin Honey PER f 03 1. 93,00p.

Kasvattajat

1 MYRAMIN 2. 92,33p.
2 SABRIMIN 1. 107,40p.


KATEGORIA 2
Lisäpisteet: 1,99

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
62 9 CH Fullmoon's Prime Time MCO I EX1 CAC CH
63 9 Raitakatin Berúthiel MCO I EX1 CAC
64 11 Fayola Breeze of Darkness MCO I EX1
65 12 NomenEst Fancyman Blues MCO I EX1 BIV
66 2 EP&IC Löve Hulen's Black Magic Woman MCO I KM NOM
67 5 IC Pikkumetsän Coon-Ebony MCO I EX1 CAGCIB
68 7 CH Bonneamie Douz After Dark MCO II EX1 CACIB BIV
69 9 WestCoon's Black Powder MCO II EX1 CAC CH
70 11 Chamberlain Yours Truly MCO II EX1
71 6 IP Luna-Purr Candyman MCO II EX1 CAGPIB
72 1 EC Löve Hulen's Bounty MCO III KM
73 9 Chamberlain Xenon Mission MCO III EX2 -
74 9 CH WestCoon's Davy Crocket MCO III EX1 CAC CH BIV NOM
75 9 Escape's Oliver Twist MCO III EX3 -
76 11 Goldenstream's Freestyle MCO III EX1 BIV
77 12 NomenEst Forever Texas MCO III EX1
78 12 Starmaker's Anandmayee MCO III EX1
79 4 EP,&EC Chamberlain G-Generation MCO III EX1 CAPE EP
80 8 PR Starmaker's Big Boss Man MCO III EX1 CAPIB NOM
81 9 Chamberlain Wolf's Whistle MCO IV EX1 CAC BIV NOM
82 9 Chamberlain Xain'd Sleena MCO IV EX2 -
83 9 Starmaker's Delahaye MCO IV EX1 CAC
84 12 Iidaroosan Emilio moro MCO IV EX1
85 2 EP&EC Cattroop's Crystal MCO IV KM
86 3 GIC Kasmasiinin Kasperi MCO V EX1 CACE
87 7 CH WestCoon's Charles Moore MCO V EX1 CACIB BIV
88 9 Fullmoon's Princess Leia MCO V EX1 CAC
89 12 Starmaker's Mrigesh MCO V EX1
90 10 EC Chamberlain Master of Orion MCO V EX1 CAP
91 1 EC Kasmasiinin Gabriella MCO VI KM
92 9 Mainesuspect FireStorm MCO VI EX2 -
93 9 Kittycoonz Santa Claws MCO VI EX1 CAC BIV NOM
94 9 NomenEst Darla Hood MCO VI EX1 CAC
95 11 Kasmasiinin Mephisto MCO VI EX1 BIV NOM
96 11 Iidaroosan Diamante MCO VI EX2
97 11 Iidaroosan Disaronno MCO VI EX1
98 12 Starmaker's Hiranmayi MCO VI EX1
99 5 IC Magic Merlin Obs-Idian-of-Bonneamie MCO VII EX1 CAGCIB
100 7 CH Winnercoons Arcane Aramiska MCO VII EX1 CACIB
101 9 Iidaroosan Bleeding Heart MCO VII EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
102 11 Kasmasiinin Manawydan MCO VII EX1
103 11 Chamberlain Zebra Crossing MCO VII EX1 BIV
104 12 NomenEst Gilded Lily MCO VII EX2
104 13 NomenEst Gilded Lily MCO VII MCO fs gr7
105 12 NomenEst Georgia Rose MCO VII EX1
105 13 NomenEst Georgia Rose MCO VII MCO fs gr7
106 2 EP&EC Starmaker's Amate Adea MCO VII KM
107 1 EC Godfather's Quo Vadis MCO VIII Abs
108 9 CH Godfather's X-Man of Halimaa,JW MCO VIII EX1 CAC CH
109 5 IC Godfather's Xanadu MCO VIII EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
110 11 Iidaroosan Don Camillo MCO VIII EX1
111 11 Kasmasiinin Marvin MCO VIII EX2
112 11 R.P Cathouse Elektra of Chamberlain MCO VIII Abs
113 11 Godfather's Yoko Ono MCO VIII EX1 BIV
114 12 Super-Star's Severi MCO VIII EX1
115 10 GIC Chamberlain Toy Bizarre MCO VIII EX1 CAP NOM
116 11 Fullmoon's Rendez-Vous MCO IX EX1
117 7 IC Kehrääjän Inari NFO I EX1 CACIB IC
118 9 CH Tähtitassun Lady Marian NFO I EX1 CAC CH
119 11 Mooncat's Klarabella NFO I Abs
120 2 EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika NFO I KM
121 5 IC Heinuntuvan Nicodemus NFO II EX1 CAGCIB BIV
122 7 CH Kujakeikarin Aarre NFO II EX1 CACIB
123 9 Norscoon Atlas NFO II EX1 CAC
124 9 Pikkumetsän Fantasy NFO II EX2 -
125 9 Norscoon Ambrosia NFO II EX1 -
126 11 Pörkarvan Cassius Clay NFO II EX1
127 11 Viipulan Rosmariini NFO II EX2
128 11 Godfather's Zam Wesell NFO II EX1 BIV
129 12 Beady-eye's Agawain's Pride NFO II EX1
130 2 EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus NFO II KM
131 4 GIP Suvipäivän Eicca NFO II EX1 CAPE
132 6 IP Pikkumetsän Frodo NFO II EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
133 3 EC Pääskyvuoren Queequeg NFO III EX1 CACE EC
134 5 IC Animaniac's Beata Bubble NFO III EX1 CAGCIB
135 9 Tähtitassun Suhina Lempi NFO III EX1 CAC NOM
136 11 Kehrääjän Jättipotti R NFO III EX1 BIV NOM
137 1 EC Ratsutallin Adalmiina NFO IV KM
138 5 IC Kirsikan Gretzky NFO IV EX1 CAGCIB BIV
139 9 NariNetta's Wild DeLuca NFO IV EX2 -
140 9 Tähtitassun Ilmojen Kauhu NFO IV EX1 CAC
141 7 CH NariNetta's Wild DaRosa NFO IV EX1 CACIB
142 9 NariNetta's Wild DaRena NFO IV EX1 CAC
143 12 Yarscin Born to Be Wild NFO IV EX3
144 12 Luna-Purr Enter Sandman NFO IV EX1 BIV NOM BIS
145 12 Tähtitassun Hur-Mur NFO IV EX2
146 12 Beady-eye's Agawain's Joy NFO IV EX2
147 12 Yarscin Between Sheets NFO IV EX1
148 2 EP Tähtitassun RaijaRaitapaita NFO IV KM
149 11 Kehrääjän Joiku R NFO V EX1
150 11 Dunderkattens Unique Ulrike NFO V EX2
151 12 Tähtitassun Jussi Juonio NFO V EX1 BIV
152 6 IP&IC Kehrääjän Goljat R NFO V EX1 CAGPIB
153 1 EC Tähtitassun Puuha-Pete NFO VI KM BIV
154 9 CH Mestro's Corona NFO VI EX1 CAC CH
155 9 Gyllenetigerns Qeyra Skog NFO VI EX2 -
156 11 Oreliinan Aramis NFO VI EX1
157 11 Kehrääjän Legenda NFO IV EX1
158 11 Godfather's Ziggy Stardust,JW NFO VI EX2
159 11 Godfather's Zeta Jones NFO VI EX1 BIV NOM BIS
160 12 Yarscin Be a Sex Machine NFO VI EX1
161 10 CH Pörkarvan Baron of Love NFO VI EX1 CAP NOM
162 9 Polarheim's Ilyan NFO VII EX1 CAC
163 12 Kehrääjän Nunnukka NFO VII Abs
165 3 GIC Trollgumman's Trulsa NFO VIII EX1 CACE
166 5 GIC,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting NFO VIII EX1 CAGCIB GIC BIV NOM BOX
167 9 Polarheim's Hera NFO VIII EX2 -
168 9 Pikkumetsän Hopeasiipi NFO VIII EX1 CAC
169 11 Korkeken's Yanna Yahoo NFO VIII EX1
170 12 Luna-Purr Easy Streets NFO VIII EX1 NOM
171 5 IC Kehrääjän Harhama NFO IX EX1 CAGCIB
172 11 Tähtitassun Joukahainen NFO IX EX1 BIV
173 12 Kehrääjän Meriheinä NFO IX EX1
174 3 GIC Escarceo's Adrenaline RAG n 03 EX1 CACE BIV
175 9 CH Damuran Brock's Zubat RAG n 03 EX1 CAC CH
177 11 Tiridoll's Stars In My Eyes RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
178 8 PR Mirandos With Or Without U RAG n 03 Abs
179 3 GIC Tiridoll's Tiger Heart JW RAG a 03 EX1 CACE NOM
180 11 Dollicious Mystery Shadows RAG a 03 EX1 BIV
181 12 Maplehill's Sunset RAG a 03 EX1
182 13 Tiridoll's Belladonna RAG a 03 Hyv.siit.
183 2 EP&CH Tiridoll's One of A Kind RAG a 03 KM NOM
184 9 CH Satinante's Lina Aspasia RAG n EX1 CAC CH
185 9 Villaroyal My Fair Lady RAG n EX2 -
186 5 IC Tiridoll's Daisy Daydream RAG c EX1 CAGCIB
187 5 IC Tiridoll's Angel Kiss RAG a EX1 CAGCIB
188 11 Aarresaaren Rosmariini RAG a EX1
189 4 GIP&EC Tammikatin Merivuokko RAG a EX1 CAPE
190 2 EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a KM
191 9 CH Villaroyal King Creole RAG n 04 EX1 CAC CH
192 9 Tiridoll's Blue Kiss RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
193 8 PR Mirandos Electrical Storm RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB
194 9 Tiridoll's Blue Love RAG a EX1 CAC BIV
195 11 Maitopusulan Onnenpekka RAG a 04 EX1
196 12 Krickelins Cornetto RAG a 04 EX1 BIV NOM
197 10 Tiridoll's Blue Flame RAG a 04 EX1 CAP NOM
198 4 GIP Tiridoll's Rock'n Roll Kid RAG b 04 EX1 CAPE
199 1 EC Jade-Garden's Oliver SBI n KM
200 1 EC Downy-Flower's Nemesia SBI n KM
201 5 IC Chimär's Irina SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
202 7 CH Chimär's Oscar de la Renta SBI n EX1 CACIB NOM
203 7 CH Doodlebug Just Wait'n See SBI n EX1 CACIB
204 9 Lirukallion Tosihemmo SBI n EX1 -
205 9 Dserom Cassiopeia SBI n EX1 -
206 11 Downy Flower's Trillium SBI n EX1
207 6 GIP Jalinkas Gaia SBI n EX1 CAGPIB GIP
208 4 GIP&IC Mion Fey SBI n EX1 CAPE NOM BIS
209 1 EC Najadin Anastasia SBI a KM
210 3 GIC Kattapulten's Fräcke Friskus SBI a EX1 CACE
211 5 IC Francescas Banshee SBI a EX1 CAGCIB BIV
212 9 Zildan Princess Fairy SBI a EX1 CAC
213 11 Downy-Flower's Trollius SBI a EX1 NOM
214 12 Downy-Flower's Ulmaria SBI a EX1 NOM
215 2 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a KM BIV
216 2 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim SBI a KM
217 4 EP,EC Varicella's Blue Tissue SBI a EX1 CAPE EP NOM BOX
218 6 IP&GIC Varicella's Blue Urethra SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
219 4 GIP&EC Doodlebug Queenie SBI a EX1 CAPE
220 12 Harebell Joanna Jett SBI b EX1
221 4 GIP&EC Jalinkas Finus SBI c EX1 CAPE
222 3 GIC Cool Cat Klaudia SBI e EX1 CACE
223 5 IC Zhamanen Kinley SBI f Abs
224 9 Canth's Jill SBI f EX1 -
225 11 Doodlebug Moonlight Mystery SBI f EX1
226 4 GIP&EC Doodlebug Buttercup, DM SBI f EX1 CAPE
227 9 Canth's Jenna SBI g EX1 CAC
228 12 Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn SBI g EX1
229 12 Zhamanen Llullaillaco SBI h EX1
230 3 GIC Doodlebug Noontime SBI n 21 EX2 -
231 3 EC Francescas Afrodite SBI n 21 EX1 CACE EC BIV NOM
232 5 GIC Chimär's Nanuska SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
233 7 CH Kirakan Honey Honey SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB
234 9 CH Jadinell Halcyon SBI n 21 EX1 CAC CH
235 9 Mion Jita SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
236 11 Carobb's U Angelice U SBI n 21 EX1
237 12 Safiran Benjamin Bonbon SBI n 21 EX1
238 4 EP,&CH JoJon Tabby-Pingjing SBI n 21 EX1 CAPE EP
239 7 CH Safiran Alphonse Enchanteur SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB
240 2 EP&CH Downy-Flower's Kouali SBI a 21 KM
241 5 IC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB
242 9 Jadinell Ilucion SBI b 21 EX1 -
243 9 CH JoJon Evita Felicia SBI b 21 EX1 CAC CH BIV
244 11 Pirimirrin Qala-Nau SBI c 21 EX1
245 9 CH Olgerd Marcell SIB II EX1 CAC CH
246 3 GIC Ilza Marzell SIB III EX1 CACE
247 9 Lumikissan DaCapo SIB III EX2 -
248 9 Taimyrin Aramis SIB III EX1 CAC BIV
249 9 Hilda Marcell SIB III EX1 CAC
250 11 Amante's Et cetera SIB III EX1 NOM
251 11 Rasputin's Grigori SIB IV EX1
252 12 Lumikissan Eka Vekara SIB IV EX1 BIV
253 12 Zigwan's Arturo SIB IV EX2
254 12 Zigwan's Anastasia SIB IV EX1
255 10 IC Lumikissan Apollon SIB IV Abs
256 12 Lumikissan ElikSiiri SIB V EX1 NOM
257 12 Lumikissan Eloveena SIB V EX2
258 9 CH Sibcoon's Alfonso SIB VI EX1 CAC CH
259 9 CH Taimyrin Athene SIB VI EX1 CAC CH NOM
260 7 CH Kuunlumon Ozan TUV d 61-63 EX1 -
261 12 Mandela's Barzani TUV d 61-63 EX1
262 12 Mandela's Talih TUV d 61-63 EX1 BIV NOM

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,09

3 EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika NFO I 1. NOM BOX
4 EP,EC Varicella's Blue Tissue SBI a 2.
5 EP&EC Cattroop's Crystal MCO IV 7.
6 EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a 4.
7 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a 2.
8 IP&GIC Varicella's Blue Urethra SBI a 6.
9 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim SBI a 3.
10 EC Najadin Anastasia SBI a 1. NOM BIS
11 GIP&EC Doodlebug Buttercup, DM SBI f 5.

Siitoskissat

2 IC Pikkumetsän Coon-Ebony MCO I 3. 90,00p.
3 EC Löve Hulen's Bounty MCO III 1. 105,00p.
4 EC Chamberlain Master of Orion MCO V 2. 95,60p.
5 EC Pääskyvuoren Queequeg NFO III 4. 89,33p.
6 EC Kasmasiinin Gabriella MCO VI 2. 96,25p.
7 IC Animaniac's Beata Bubble NFO III 1. 98,33p.
13 EC Najadin Anastasia SBI a 3. 91,67p.
15 Iidaroosan Bleeding Heart MCO VII 4. 89,33p.

Kasvattajat

3 TIRIDOLL'S 2. 101,90p.
4 KASMASIININ 7. 96,40p.
6 GODFATHER'S 1. 103,50p.
7 IIDAROOSAN 4. 97,60p.
8 CHAMBERLAIN 6. 97,00p.
9 STARMAKER'S 9. 95,00p.
10 KEHRÄÄJÄN 8. 95,29p.
11 NOMENEST 11. 92,20p.
12 DOWNY-FLOWER'S 3. 100,80p.
13 TÄHTITASSUN 5. 97,56p.
20 DOODLEBUG 10. 93,40p.


KATEGORIA 3
Lisäpisteet: 1,53

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
263 Romanxx Jake Delhomme CYM non 51-52 1
264 11 Currtail's Princess Buttercup CYM non 51-52 1
265 3 EC Mozart v. Harmonie ABY n EX1 CACE EC BIV NOM BIS
266 5 IC Mellowmews Cher of Bluestream ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
267 11 Amhara's Hannahanna ABY n EX1
268 12 Bluestream's Iris ABY n EX1 NOM BIS
269 6 GIP,&EC SW04 Savannaketh Jimin of Egypt ABY n EX1 CAGPIB GIP NOM
270 9 Winsome Son of a Gun ABY a EX1 CAC
271 8 PR Nebuankhet Celdan Cernunnos ABY o EX1 CAPIB
272 9 Winsome Rum Tum ABY p EX1 CAC
273 11 Habibin Xanthus Ximenes ABY p EX1
273 13 Habibin Xanthus Ximenes ABY p Hyv. siit.
274 9 Yade's Å. Haik ABY os EX1 CAC
275 9 Leopard Jaya of Golden Coast BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
276 11 SiruCats Quasim BEN n 24 EX1 BIV
277 11 CattiCartanon Sun Maker BEN n 24 OH 2
278 11 SiruCats Qualhata BEN n 24 EX1
279 10 Olo'rea Ainu Vende i Quena BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
280 9 CH SiruCats Saroja BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAC CH
281 10 CattiCartanon Snow Hunter BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAP
282 10 Enchanter's Yum-Yum BRI n EX1 CAP
283 1 EC Enchanter's Queen of Hearts BRI c KM
284 9 Kontukatin Irish Cream BRI e EX1 CAC
285 12 Akkatten Krystal BRI g Abs
286 11 Lingonskogens Beyond Pretty BRI h EX1
287 11 Extasy of Nilfgaard BRI j EX1
288 12 Rapley Rythm Andblues BRI a 22 EX1
289 9 Rapley Red Rose BRI d 22 EX1 CAC
290 9 Casahin Lady Wilma BRI ns 11 EX1 CAC
291 2 EP&EC Kontukatin Silver Jade BRI ns 22 62 KM NOM
292 12 Akkatten Maximo BRI b 03 EX1
293 9 Genuina Escorting Eros BUR n EX1 CAC
294 9 Oliivian Jaspis BUR n EX1 CAC BIV
295 11 Genuina Fame of Frodo BUR n EX1
296 12 Bishamon Cha Cha Cha BUR n EX1
297 2 EP&EC/WW02/SW01 Seirene Ronja rövardotter BUR n KM NOM BIS
298 10 Lilybaloon Thomas O'Malley BUR n EX1 CAP
299 10 EC Jeka-Mis Wild William BUR n Abs
300 9 Oliivian Juliette BUR a EX2 -
301 9 Hot Chocolate Silvia BUR a Abs
302 9 CH Almond's Mary Poppins BUR a EX1 CAC CH BIV
303 11 Cattish Burberry Brit BUR a EX1
304 6 IP,CH Ninelli's Esprit Eufonia BUR a EX1 CAGPIB
305 11 Seirene Daddy Cool BUR b EX1
306 10 PR AlfaBeta's Alva BUR b EX1 CAP PR
307 12 Ninelli's Fagus Ferrari BUR d EX1
308 12 Genuina Glamour of Gloria BUR e EX1
309 9 Aurora Paint Mia Star BUR f Abs
310 11 Seirene Devil In Disguise BUR f EX1
311 12 Isä-Brownin Pearly Bay BUR f EX1
312 4 GIP&CH Ninelli's Dacia Delikatess BUR f EX1 CAPE
313 9 CH Ninelli's EuforiaEsplendida BUR h EX1 CAC CH NOM
314 11 Seirene Delilah BUR h EX1 BIV NOM BIS
315 12 Ninelli's Filipendula Fazer BUR h EX1 NOM
316 11 BleudeBess Ballotté CHA EX1
317 12 Souriant Armagnac Horsd'Age CHA EX1
318 11 Touhstone's Palabras De Amor CRX I EX1 BIV
319 11 Norperttus Blackie Boy CRX I EX2
320 11 Norperttus First Cute CRX I EX2
321 11 Zildan Meritanum CRX I EX3
322 11 Touhstone's Delilah CRX I EX1
323 12 Piupaws It CRX I EX1
324 3 GIC Piupaws Link CRX II EX1 CACE
325 5 IC SW'04 WW'04 Piupaws Clarabelle CRX II EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
326 5 IC Seafarer Hannibal Frise CRX II EX1 CAGCIB
327 9 Seafarer Iitu CRX II EX1 CAC
328 12 Piupaws Parvati Patil CRX II EX1
329 12 Piupaws Armando Dipet CRX II EX2
330 11 Darling-Isis' Hunky Dory CRX III EX1
331 12 Touhstone's Foolin' Aroud CRX III EX1
332 2 EP Touhstone's Sun Dancer CRX III KM NOM
333 5 IC Piupaws Zoe World Mercedes CRX IV EX2 -
334 7 CH Piupaws Niobe CRX IV EX1 CACIB
335 5 IC Furrydance Gwenifer CRX IV EX1 CAGCIB BIV
336 9 CH Piupaws Bruce CRX IV EX1 CAC CH
337 12 Felibiosis Avarönn CRX IV EX1 BIV NOM
338 12 Piupaws Independence Day CRX IV EX2
339 12 Felibiosis Anemon CRX IV EX1
340 17 EP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder, DM CRX IV vet.
341 5 IC Boniface Curl Fantasy CRX V EX1 CAGCIB
342 12 Piupaws Jelizaveta CRX VI Abs
343 11 Touhstone's Khashoggi's Ship CRX VII EX2
344 11 Touhstone's Gimme The Prize CRX VII EX1 NOM
345 7 IC Piupaws Dumbo CRX VIII EX1 CACIB IC
346 3 GIC Touhstone's Driven by You CRX IX EX1 CACE NOM
347 5 GIC Solvindens Janis Joplin CRX IX EX1 CAGCIB GIC
348 9 CH Satumetsän Tommi Roimahousu DRX V EX1 CAC CH
349 9 Riiviön Unelma DRX VII EX1 CAC
350 1 EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n KM NOM
351 11 Untuvan Isin Tyttö EUR n EX1
352 8 PR,EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne EUR n EX1 CAPIB
353 4 GIP&GIC Katinhännän Dark Jedi EUR ns EX1 CAPE
354 12 Castlemoor's Damoiselle Di EUR n 22 EX1 NOM
355 8 PR&GIC Castlemoor's Beloved Beau EUR n 24 EX1 CAPIB
356 9 Mäkikatin Sinfonia EUR a 24 EX1 CAC
357 9 Castlemoor's C Carats Cilla EUR a 24 EX2 -
358 9 Mäkikatin Sopraano EUR a 24 EX1 CAC BIV
359 11 Untuvan Isin Poika EUR ns 23 EX1
360 3 GIC Lady-Natalia EUR g 01 EX1 CACE
361 3 GIC Elekatin Casanova EUR a 02 EX1 CACE
362 4 GIP Leidi-Pekka EUR f 03 EX1 CAPE
363 1 EC Catfever's Anjing-Feng KOR Abs
364 9 Kal-Lee Bpee Mai KOR Abs
365 11 Dewdrop's Yim Baw-Ri-Soot KOR Abs
366 11 Dewdrop's Dee Gwah Chariya KOR EX1 BIV NOM
367 12 Poison's Yai dek chai KOR EX1
368 12 Poison's Um dek ying KOR EX1
369 10 PR Melodian dek chai tee neung KOR EX1 CAP PR
370 10 Melodian Ngern Orn Kon KOR EX1 CAP
371 6 IP&CH Pax MAN 51-52 EX1 CAGPIB
372 3 GIC Helmiina MAN 53 Abs
373 8 PR&EC Askinkatin Mira MAN 53 EX1 CAPIB
374 1 EC Anorien's Dark Angel OCI b 24 KM BIV NOM BOX
375 3 GIC Guttatus King Minos, JW OCI b 24 EX1 CACE
376 9 Martinic Key To My Soul OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
377 11 Guttatus Carpe Diem OCI b 24 EX1 BIV NOM
378 11 Guttatus Basia Mille OCI b 24 EX1
379 12 Martinic Mad About You OCI b 24 EX1
380 6 IP&CH Martinic Strong Wind OCI b 24 EX1 CAGPIB
381 5 IC Guttatus Wintergust Wonder OCI c 24 Abs
382 3 GIC Tailer My Baby Brother OCI ns 24 EX1 CACE
383 5 IC Guttatus Noble Athos OCI ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
384 5 IC Tailer First Silver Lady OCI ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
385 12 Recknagel Sikurniviiver OCI ns 24 EX1 BIV
386 6 IP Guttatus Brave Aramis OCI as 24 EX1 CAGPIB
387 7 CH Guttatus Fellow Porthos OCI bs 24 EX1 CACIB
388 9 CH Tailer Big Shout OCI bs 24 EX1 CAC CH
389 12 Embrace Love Supreme OCI bs 24 EX1 BIV
390 12 Embrace All You Need Is Love OCI cs 24 EX1
391 5 IC Tonya de l'Etoile des Neiges d'Arkhangel RUS EX1 CAGCIB
392 9 Caesar Grey Silk RUS EX1 CAC NOM
393 9 CH Saraitshikin Quintessa RUS EX1 CAC CH BIV
394 11 Bessemjanka's Dinaari RUS EX2
395 11 Kirillan Calista RUS EX1 BIV
396 11 Kirillan Cora RUS EX3
397 12 Katzenhof Natalie RUS EX1
398 2 EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga RUS Abs
399 6 IP Zarin Yan Yan RUS EX1 CAGPIB
400 8 PR Bessemjanka's Cessna RUS EX1 CAPIB NOM
401 3 GIC Kisompa's Astera SOM n EX1 CACE
402 5 IC Alfajiri Maridadi SOM n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
403 7 CH Kharn-Ka Alette SOM n EX1 CACIB
404 12 Kisompa's Casimiro SOM n EX2
405 12 Kisompa's Calogero SOM n EX1
406 2 EP Funchal Charlton Heston SOM n KM
407 2 EP&EC Hingstbackes Prinsess-Kismet SOM n KM
408 6 IP&IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha SOM n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BOX
409 8 PR&EC Kisompa's Arella SOM n EX1 CAPIB NOM
410 7 CH Bluestream's Diamante SOM a EX1 CACIB
411 11 Kisompa's Bastiaan SOM o EX1
412 11 Amea's Madame SOM o EX1
413 3 GIC Roulette's Yellylorum SOM p EX1 CACE
414 9 Aristo Zigota SPH I EX1 CAC
414 13 Aristo Zigota SPH I SPH n, gr1
415 3 GIC Aida Aisis SPH IV EX1 CACE

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,09

12 EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n 1 NOM BOX
13 PR,EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne EUR n 3
14 EP Funchal Charlton Heston SOM n 2
15 Enchanter's Yum-Yum BRI n 4
16 EP&EC/WW02/SW01 Seirene Ronja rövardotter BUR n 1 NOM BIS
17 EP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder, DM CRX IV 5
18 GIC Lady-Natalia EUR g 01 2
19 GIP Leidi-Pekka EUR f 03 3
20 IP&CH Pax MAN 51-52 6

Siitoskissat

8 EC Mozart v. Harmonie ABY n 1 103,33p.
10 IP&IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha SOM n 2 100,00p.
11 GIC Kisompa's Astera SOM n 1 89,33p.
14 GIC Tailer My Baby Brother OCI ns 24 3 96,67p.

Kasvattajat

14 NINELLI'S 1. 100,60p.
15 PIUPAWS 5. 93,40p.
16 TOUHSTONE'S 2. 99,71p.
17 GUTTATUS 3. 97,33p.
18 KISOMPA'S 4. 95,00p.


KATEGORIA 4
Lisäpisteet: 0,34

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
416 PR Fercatin Lumring Artemis BAL a EX1 CAP PR
417 4 GIP La Bell Jeremy BAL n 21 EX1 CAPE
418 12 Tistan Zingiber ORL e EX1
419 9 Tistan Valeriana ORL f EX1 CAC
420 1 EC Kattilan Big Time Operator,JW ORS n Abs
421 3 GIC Sultsinan Satumaa ORS n Abs
422 5 IC Courelle's Ali-Baba ORS n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
423 9 Choose ChaCha-Chat ORS n EX1 -
424 12 Bajangin FoFoFreud ORS n EX1
425 6 IP&IC Sultsinan Suvituuli ORS n EX1 CAGPIB
426 12 Sultsinan Indian Brave ORS a EX1
427 6 GIP FlyAway Absolute Alien ORS b EX1 CAGPIB GIP
428 12 Sultsinan Indian Scout ORS c EX1
429 9 Jackpott's Galliano ORS d EX1 -
430 11 Kattilan Secrut Weapin ORS ns EX1 NOM BIS
431 1 EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä ORS n 24 KM BIV NOM BIS
432 9 Ginie's Cosmic Girl ORS n 24 EX2 -
433 9 Choose Dizzy Thin Lizzy ORS n 24 EX1 CAC
434 12 Kattilan Two Five Charlie ORS a 23 EX1
435 13 7th Heaven's Chara ORS a 24 hyv.siit.
436 12 Sultsinan Indian Big Chief ORS n 25 EX1 NOM BIS
437 11 Kattilan Shortfuse Sallee ORS ns 24 EX1
438 12 Anatolian Mixed One ORS g EX1
439 12 Choose Eve NingSong ORS f 24 EX1
440 9 Taisirin Star On Stage SIA n EX1 -
441 11 Silvanest Berúthiel SIA n EX1
442 11 Mindmarin's One And Only SIA n Abs
443 10 Kissamäen Kitathas SIA n EX1 CAP
444 11 Santuzzan A cappella SIA a EX1
445 6 IP Silvanest Amadas SIA b EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
446 9 CH Courelle's Cornelia SIA e EX1 CAC CH NOM BOX
447 12 Delicatin Xanthia aurago SIA j Abs
448 4 IP&IC La Bell Runaway Ruby SIA a 21 EX1 CAPE NOM BOX
449 9 Anatolian Keetah Red Taika SIA d 21 EX1 CAC
449 13 Anatolian Keetah Red Taika SIA d 21 SIA d 21

Siitoskissat

12 EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä ORS n 24 1. 103,33p.

Kasvattajat

19 SULTSINAN 1. 107,20p.


Kotikissat
Lisäpisteet: 0,14

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
450 14 WW98/00 Repe PKU 1. NOM BOX
451 14 Puppe PKU 3.
452 14 Eskimo PKU 2.
453 14 Rafaelin Enkeli PKU Abs
454 14 Sandra-Sabine PKN 1. NOM
455 14 Viiru PKN 3.
456 14 Liinu PKN 2.
457 14 Miiru LKU 2.
458 14 Romeo LKU 1. NOM BIS BOB
459 14 Viljo LKU 3.
460 14 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN Abs
461 14 Piuku-Pamela LKN 2
462 14 Viuhti LKN 3.
463 14 Tilkku LKN 1. NOM

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,05

21 WW98/00 Repe PKU 1. NOM BIS
22 Miiru LKU 2.
23 Sandra-Sabine PKN 2.
24 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN Abs
25 Piuku-Pamela LKN 1. NOM BOX