NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 18.11.2001

KATEGORIA 1
Lisäpisteet: 0,43

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
1 3 GIC Eddore Vortex EX1 CACE EC NOM BIS
2 9 Herbas Blue Dream EX1 CAC
3 12 Mimosan Usher In The Dark EX1
4 4 GIP Tahmatassun Ebbu Normaali EX1 CAPE
5 2 EP&EC Minnikatin Cabo Frio KM
6 12 Minnikatin Lychnis EX1 NOM BIS
7 9 Ahku Silbejuv'von Rasputin EX1 CAC NOM
8 12 Minnikatin Limonium Silver EX1
9 12 Minnikatin Lambada EX1 NOM
10 12 Nipsu-Nappulan Night Fever EX1
11 7 CH Arjaland's Hemmo EX1 CACIB
12 12 Sabrimin Montoya Abs
13 2 EP&EC Henrietan Night Light Abs
14 9 Wordsworth Fahrenheit EX1 -
15 12 Sabrimin Super Electric Abs
16 1 EC Bakhtiaryn Jesse-James KM
17 3 GIC Shamirin Desirella EX1 CACE
18 1 EC Shamirin Diamondella KM BIV
19 7 CH Bakhtiaryn Pörröinen EX1 CACIB
20 9 Sabrimin Top Show EX1 CAC
21 7 CH Sabrimin Victoria Abs
22 11 Sabrimin Sunshine EX1 NOM BIS
23 12 Timanfaya No Pressure Abs
24 10 IC Henrietan Cry Baby EX1 CAP NOM BOX
25 3 GIC Timanfaya Love Potion EX1 CACE
26 1 EC Henrietan Hullabaloo Abs
27 9 Ormeryds Liza Nicole Abs
28 9 Sabrimin Spotlight Abs
29 2 EP&GIC Sabrimin Blue Magic Abs
30 6 IP,&EC Walburcat's Five Pence EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
31 11 San-Fe Ursula EX1 NOM
32 12 Henrietan Final Vantasy Abs
33 7 CH Oblancan Befit Biscay Abs
34 9 Nipsu-Nappulan La Bamba EX1 CAC CH NOM BOX
35 4 GIP Henrietan Jacks Or Better Abs
36 7 CH Oblancan Bashful Benito EX1 CACIB
37 9 Precious Red Alert EX1 CAC NOM
38 4 GIP Minnikatin Ferrero EX1 CAPE NOM
39 9 Myramin Billy Boy EX1 CAC CH
40 12 Myramin Be-Bop-A-Lula EX1
41 10 EC Sinihuiskan Dolores EX1 CAP NOM
42 9 Arjaland's Hulda OH1
43 5 IC Jasmirin Yasmiira Abs

Veteraanit

V2 IP&EC Walburcat's Five Pence 1 BIS

Kasvattajat

K13 MINNIKATIN 1 - 107,40p.


KATEGORIA 2
Lisäpisteet: 1,47

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
44 6 IP&IC Löve Hulen's Black Magic Woman EX1 CAGPIB NOM
45 10 EC Escape's Albizzia Bianco EX1 CAP PR
46 9 Halden Coon's Igor EX1 CAC
47 3 GIC Escape's Bam Bam EX1 CACE EC
48 5 IC St.Johns Genesis EX1 CAGCIB
49 11 Löve Hulen's Bounty EX1 BIV NOM BIS
50 4 GIP&GIC Kasmasiinin Arathorn EX1 CAPE EP
51 10 EC Chamberlain G-Generation EX1 CAP BIV
52 10 Escape's F.B.I. Abs
53 10 Sunnytails Big Miracle EX2 -
54 3 GIC Fullmoon's Flower Power EX1 CACE
55 5 IC Lacocoon Blue Jay Way-of-Pinewoods EX1 CAGCIB
56 12 Graeftenhof Lalique of Chamberlain EX1 BIV
57 6 IP&CH Fullmoon's Great Pretender EX1 CAGPIB NOM
58 8 PR&GIC Chamberlain Hot Like Spice EX1 CAPIB IP
59 9 Chamberlain Master of Orion EX1 CAC
60 9 Zabaione Dynamite EX1 CAC BIV
61 12 CoonShadow Wenla EX1
62 10 Halden Coon's Idefix EX1 CAP
63 10 Halden Coon's First Lady Abs
64 7 CH Kasmasiinin Gabriella EX1 CACIB IC
65 12 CoonShadow Wilma EX1 NOM
66 4 GIP&CH Kasmasiinin Delilah EX1 CAPE
67 1 EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's KM BIV NOM
68 7 CH Godfather's Naked Gun EX1 CACIB
69 9 Kasmasiinin Hiawatha EX1 CAC CH
70 4 GIP Kasmasiinin Bianca EX1 CAPE
71 9 Blue-Viking Hjerkinn EX1 CAC CH
72 11 Kehrääjän Fenrir EX1
73 12 Godfather's Rain Man EX1 BIV
74 3 GIC Kalliopirtin Gössi EVA
75 11 Sakeena's Oscar Wilde EX1 BIV NOM
76 12 Godfather's Rose Hunter EX1
77 12 Godfather's Power of Love EX1
78 2 EP&GIC Firdafylkes Delling KM BIV NOM
79 8 PR Firdafylkes Jolne EX1 CAPIB
80 8 PR&IC Blue-Viking Driva EX1 CAPIB
81 1 EC Suvipäivän Milou KM
82 1 EC Danish Design's Grand Brut KM BIV NOM
83 9 Blue-Viking Jölster EX1 CAC
84 9 Haendel de la Forge EX2 -
85 5 IC Tähtitassun Akseli EX1 CAGCIB
86 9 Animaniac's Beata Bubble EX1 CAC
87 9 Blue-Viking Folla EX3 -
88 9 Neige-Cristal's Betty-VI EX2 -
89 11 Gyllenetigerns Holger Skog EX1 NOM
90 12 Godfather's Pecos Bill Abs
91 6 IP Kalliopirtin Figaro EX1 CAGPIB
92 3 GIC Godfather's Goldfinger EX1 CACE
93 3 GIC Kirsikan Ester Abs
94 9 Blue-Viking Lofoten EX2 -
95 9 Mar'Michel's O'Shiro EX1 CAC BIV
96 11 Cipukan Jaakko Holopainen EX2
97 11 Tähtitassun ViliViiksivallu EX1 BIV
98 11 Tähtitassun RaijaRaitapaita EX1
99 12 Dunderkattens Ms Beauty EX1 NOM
100 6 IP Suvipäivän Camu EX1 CAGPIB NOM
101 10 EC Nordcat's Origo EX1 CAP
102 9 Kehrääjän Elmeri EX1 CAC
103 9 Blue-Viking Nåes EX1 CAC BIV
104 11 Poo Nai's Ellora EX1 BIV
105 11 Kehrääjän Flora EX2
106 11 Blue-Viking Perla EX3
107 12 Dunderkattens Nikita Blue EX1
108 12 Godfather's Rip Kirpy EX2
109 1 EC Firdafylkes Jesper KM NOM BOX
110 5 IC Firdafylkes Karena EX1 CAGCIB BIV
111 9 Viipulan Astrid EX1 -
112 11 Firdafylkes Nanna EX2
113 11 Firdafylkes Narnia EX1 BIV NOM
114 12 Godfather's Reet Petite EX1 NOM
115 2 EP&EC Olaf Inn Hviti Feux D'Aures KM BIV NOM BIS
116 4 GIP&EC Trollgummans Kasper EX1 CAPE
117 4 GIP Firdafylkes Jokkum EX2 -
118 4 GIP Trollgumman's Hedwig EX1 CAPE
119 10 Suvipäivän Credna EX1 CAP
120 11 Kehrääjän Ferion EX1
121 4 GIP Maumillan Beasty-Boy EX1 CAPE
122 3 GIC Kissankullan Akvavit Abs
123 5 IC Trollgumman's Fidelie EX1 CAGCIB BIV
124 9 Viipulan Beatus EX1 CAC
125 9 Kaskissan Manu EX2 -
126 10 Polarheim's Toy Boy EX1 CAP
127 3 GIC Tähtitassun Lumikukka Abs
128 9 Blue-Viking Hvid Konge Jels EX1 CAC
129 9 Blue-Viking Jelsa Snehvide EX1 CAC NOM
130 12 Qasiiban Ferenayah EX1 NOM BIS
131 2 EP&EC Purr-Fect Dream Angel,WW01 KM
132 7 CH Bridlepath Shaman Goodwill EX1 CACIB
133 9 Merihelmen Elli Onnin Tytär EX1 CAC CH
134 3 GIC Snowrag Secret Stormy Night EX1 CACE EC
135 7 CH Tammikatin Merenneito Abs
136 11 Scepters Miracolo Kleopatra EX1
137 9 Snowrag Northern Lights EX1 CAC CH NOM
138 5 IC Koivulehdon Calle EX2 -
139 5 IC Zarlee Sydney 2000 EX1 CAGCIB GIC BIV
140 9 Mion Fey EX1 CAC NOM
141 11 Kuurapuun Aina Ilona EX1
142 12 Micheyl's Mr Brown EX1 BIV
143 12 Evian Oliver EX2
144 2 EP Timanfaya Joumbaba KM
145 2 EP&IC Timanfaya Arabella KM BIV NOM
146 2 EP Fotocatin Catty Iippo KM
147 4 GIP&EC Taccini's Punchpokal EX1 CAPE
148 6 IP&GIC Timanfaya Fragolada EX1 CAGPIB
149 8 PR Jalinkas Gaia EX1 CAPIB
150 10 Nalandan Ganesha EX1 CAP PR
151 3 GIC Provitas Fidelie EX1 CACE BIV
152 3 GIC Chariot's El Nina EX2 -
153 9 Recknagel Iivmontaan Abs
154 9 Kalliopirtin Mari EX1 CAC
155 12 JoJon Tirlittan EX1
156 2 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema KM NOM
157 8 PR&EC Fredrikakattens Kim EX1 CAPIB
158 7 CH JoJon Shuang Samaina EX1 CACIB
159 12 Aryan Alberta May EX1 NOM
160 4 GIP&EC JoJon Lobelia EX1 CAPE NOM
161 9 Amdegan Fifth Element EX1 CAC CH
162 3 GIC Snowcat's Fidelia EX1 CACE NOM BIS
163 5 IC Feon Chin-Tabby Shanshan Abs
164 5 IC Jade-Garden's Pamina EX1 CAGCIB
165 6 IP&GIC Canth's Eros EX1 CAGPIB NOM
166 8 PR Feon Chin-Tabby Taizi EX1 CAPIB IP
167 1 EC Chiritan Orchis Sancta KM BIV NOM
168 9 Feon Yin-Tabby Xili EX1 CAC
169 11 Kasmirrin Batman EX1
170 2 EP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93/95/97 KM BIV NOM BOX
171 7 CH Aspenhills Yellon EX1 CACIB
172 4 GIP Feon Yin-Tabby Erzi EX1 CAPE
173 4 GIP&CH Downy-Flower's Kouali Abs
174 4 GIP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Heli,DM EX1 CAPE
175 6 IP,&CH Zazu EX1 CAGPIB
176 11 Kuurapuun Aamu-Airut EX1
177 10 Jadinell Aroza Zafira EX1 CAP
178 2 EP Chamoo's Milou KM
179 11 Lumikissan Aikataika EX1 NOM
180 11 SONIA z Dworku Bojara EX1
181 9 Minnilän Kolumbus EX1 CAC
182 3 GIC Deniz Kedi ala'turka EX1 CACE NOM
183 5 IC Sada Laku Lucifer EX1 CAGCIB
184 11 Valleygirl's Umraniye EX1
185 12 Sada Mess Boy Manuel EX1
186 5 IC Kuutuulen Binja Abs
187 9 Kuutuulen Beata EX1 CAC CH
188 3 GIC Kuutuulen Pax EX1 CACE
189 1 EC Hiirikujan Latife KM
190 8 PR&IC Hiirikujan Halsiz Hakan EX1 CAPIB

Veteraanit

V3 GIP Feon Yin-Tabby Erzi 1
V4 EP&EC Purr-Fect Dream Angel,WW01 1 BIS
V5 EP&IC Timanfaya Arabella 3
V6 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema 4
V7 EP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93/95/97 2

Kasvattajat

K3 FEON 2 - 101,40p.
K4 BLUE-VIKING 5 - 94,22p.
K5 KASMASIININ 3 - 95,80p.
K6 GODFATHER'S 4 - 95,71p.
K7 FIRDAFYLKES 1 - 102,29p.


KATEGORIA 3
Lisäpisteet: 0,76

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
191 3 GIC Angelos Quintano EX1 CACE NOM
192 9 Alfajiri Awali EX1 CAC
193 4 GIP&EC Angelos Kharil EX1 CAPE
194 11 Habibin Tiana Tabitha EX1
195 3 GIC CattiCartano's Snow Crystal Art EX1 -
196 11 Ancelaine Elise EX1
197 4 GIP&CH Enchanter's Zealous Zelda EX1 CAPE EP
198 2 EP Enchanter's Madame Mim Abs
199 4 GIP&GIC Enchanter's Xenia EX1 CAPE EP
200 5 IC Blue Nugget's Saturday Night Fever EX1 CAGCIB
201 6 IP&IC Enchanter's Infatuation EX1 CAGPIB
202 3 GIC Hossantassu Ferrari EX1 CACE
203 12 Enchanter's Loverboy EX1
204 12 Enchanter's Love Me Tender EX1
205 2 EP&EC Olympic Bonfire de Broeckloni KM
206 11 Enchanter's Knockout EX1
207 1 EC Almond's Idril Celebrindal KM BIV NOM BOX
208 11 Apachiri Before The Storm EX1 NOM
209 11 Enigmatic Kleopatra EX1
210 6 IP&EC, SW01 Seirene Ronja rövardotter EX1 CAGPIB NOM BOX
211 5 IC Oliivian Christata EX1 CAGCIB
212 10 IC Harebell Pekko Aikamiespoika EX1 CAP
213 1 EC Arbiter Cachucha KM
214 10 IC Almond's Jar-Jar Binks EX1 CAP
215 12 Ninelli's Dacia Delikatess EX1
216 2 EP&CH Harebell Charlotta Agatha KM
217 3 GIC Indiana Suzuka EX1 CACE
218 9 Demonian Nidoqueen EX1 CAC
219 9 Darling-Isis' China Girl EX1 CAC NOM
220 11 Jokikatin Pamina EX1 NOM BIS
221 4 GIP Piupaws Sir Roschester EX1 CAPE NOM
222 11 Piupaws David Copperfield EX1
223 11 Piupaws Little Dorrit EX1 BIV
224 9 Darling-Isis' Space Oddity EX1 CAC CH NOM
225 12 Jokikatin Conte di Almavita EX1
226 6 IP Rexcellent Elrond EX1 CAGPIB
227 10 Piupaws Junee Nunkeri Nara EX1 CAP
228 9 Seafarer Avalanche EX1 -
229 4 GIP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder EX1 CAPE NOM
230 12 Darling-Isis' Lady Stardust EX1 NOM
231 9 Darling Isis' Pallas Athena EX1 CAC CH
232 12 Piupaws Silverstar EX1
233 2 EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong KM
234 2 EP Jerry KM NOM
235 1 EC Mäkikatin Sisupippuri KM NOM
236 1 EC Mäkikatin Lotta KM BIV
237 1 EC Mäkikatin Suvihunaja KM
238 11 Daidarin Aprill EX1 NOM
239 2 EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas KM
240 1 EC Sini-Diivan Börje KM
241 1 EC Mäkikatin Marilyn KM BIV
242 1 EC Mäkikatin Siniminttu KM
243 3 GIC Poison's Fujin Gin Maihime EX1 CACE
244 5 IC Khawngnah's Chumley EX1 CAGCIB BIV
245 7 CH Mythai Charong Chalaht EX1 CACIB
246 12 Suchada Chatmanee SaiSoi Kor EX1 BIV
247 12 Suchada Gra Ding Yindee EX2
248 12 Mythai Dek Ying Dee-o EX3
249 4 IP Poison's Gin Yume EX1 CAPE BIV NOM
250 8 PR&CH Melodian Shuan-hai-mawng EX1 CAPIB
251 10 Mythai Anahkot Pra Laht EX1 CAP PR
252 1 EC Martinic Straight Flush KM BIV NOM BIS
253 9 Quan Ah-Choo! EX1 CAC
254 12 Martinic Make My Day EX1 NOM BIS
255 5 IC Saraitshikin Sputnik EX2 -
256 5 IC Kassaran Pena EX1 CAGCIB
257 5 IC Zarin Querida EX1 CAGCIB BIV
258 4 GIP Zarin Izabella EX1 CAPE
259 10 Nouran Dionysos Abs
260 11 Exlibris Figaro EX1
261 11 Hingstbackes Prinsess-Kismet EX1
262 2 EP Funchal Charlton Heston KM
263 2 EP Funchal Cute Rocket KM
264 9 Bluestream's Tara Abs
265 6 IP&CH Bluestream's QuiQui EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
266 8 PR Bluestream's Omaira EX1 CAPIB
267 9 Nefertiti Shere Khan 1
267 18 Nefertiti Shere Khan SPH non d
315 12 Krumeluun Johnny Walker EX1
316 12 Krumeluun Jadeline EX1

Veteraanit

V9 EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong 1 BIS
V11 EP&CH Harebell Charlotta Agatha 3
V12 EP Jerry 2
V13 EC Mäkikatin Lotta 1

Siitoskissat

S3 EC Sini-Diivan Börje 1 - 101,3333
S4 EC Mäkikatin Lotta 1 - 101,3333
S5 GIC Poison's Fujin Gin Maihime 2 - 92,0000

Kasvattajat

K8 MÄKIKATIN 2 - 100,8000
K9 ENCHANTER'S 4 - 93,3333
K10 PIUPAWS 3 - 96,6000
K11 DARLING-ISIS' 1 - 106,6000


KATEGORIA 4
Lisäpisteet: 0,37

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
268 9 Taisirin Karamelli Abs
269 11 Sungain Dille Ville EX1 NOM BIS
270 8 PR&IC Taisirin Taikahuilu Abs
271 7 CH Taisirin Misty EX1 CACIB
272 9 Taisirin Moritz Abs
273 12 Hopeisenkuun Dragonknight EX1
274 7 CH Matrox Celma Citrus EX1 CACIB
275 11 Desmodus Black Ferrari EX1
276 8 PR Kattilan Heroic Herman EX1 CAPIB IP NOM
277 8 PR Ballawhane Kerewee EX2 -
278 12 Hopeisenkuun Dragonheart EX1
279 12 Hopeisenkuun Rouge Deimon Abs
280 2 EP&EC Kattilan Rebelling Rebecca KM NOM
281 11 Desmodus Lilac Gandalf EX1
282 17 EC Kaikuniemen Don Ottavio,DM
283 10 Taisirin Mickey EX1 CAP PR
284 3 GIC Desmodus Brown Emilie EX1 CACE NOM
285 1 EC Woophy's Divina Creatura KM
286 5 IC Meaow Son of Mafioso Abs
287 12 Quan D'Fender EX1
288 12 Kattilan Al Capone EX1 NOM BIS
289 2 EP&EC Valinorin Misterioso KM NOM BIS
290 6 IP,&EC Desmodus Lilac Claudette EX1 CAGPIB NOM BOX
291 10 EC Desmodus Lilac Corleone Abs
292 12 Quan D'Fense EX1 NOM
293 7 CH Traum von FF Coctail EX1 CACIB
294 1 EC Felitan Fabulous Felix KM BIV NOM BOX
295 3 GIC Horuseye Kaptah Khonsu EX1 CACE
296 7 CH Sungain Curie Marie EX1 CACIB
297 9 Sungain Coulomb Charles EX1 CAC
298 9 Sungain Bajadeeri EX1 CAC
299 10 Ballawhane Kheiron EX1 CAP PR
300 9 Sungain Bandiitti EX1 CAC
301 9 Anatolian Gemini Merlin EX1 CAC NOM BIS
302 11 Quan Cleopathra EX1
303 8 PR Taisirin Kilroy EX1 CAPIB
304 11 Desmodus Flying Finn EX1 NOM

Veteraanit

V14 EC Kaikuniemen Don Ottavio,DM 1 BIS

Siitoskissat

S6 EC Woophy's Divina Creatura 2 - 96,67p.
S7 EC Felitan Fabulous Felix 1 - 99,60p.

Kasvattajat

K12 DESMODUS 1 - 105,00p.
K14 SUNGAIN 2 - 100,80p.


Kotikissat

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
305 14 Repe,WW98/00 1. NOM BOX
306 14 Kashmir 4.
307 14 Mörökölli 3.
308 14 Timi 2.
309 14 Sandra-Sabine 1. NOM
310 14 Kustaa- Adolf 1. NOM
311 14 Eetu Abs
312 14 Selma 1. NOM BIS
313 14 Wilhelmiina,WW98/00 2.
314 14 Velho 3.

Veteraanit

V15 Repe,WW98/00 1 NOM
V16 Selma 1 NOM BIS