NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 17.11.2001

KATEGORIA 1
Lisäpisteet: 0,59

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
1 3 GIC Eddore Vortex EX1 CACE
2 9 Herbas Blue Dream EX1 CAC
3 12 Mimosan Usher In The Dark EX1 NOM BIS
4 4 GIP Tahmatassun Ebbu Normaali EX1 CAPE
5 12 Fajesa Heavenly Abs
6 4 EP,&EC Minnikatin Cabo Frio EX1 CAPE EP
7 9 Joshaidas Esmeralda EX1 CAC
8 9 Billet-Doux Stebuklas EX1 CAC
9 12 Precious Taste of Honey EX1 NOM
10 12 Minnikatin Lychnis EX1
11 9 Ahku Silbejuv'von Rasputin EX1 CAC
12 12 Minnikatin Limonium Silver EX1
13 12 Minnikatin Lambada EX1
14 12 Nipsu-Nappulan Night Fever EX1
15 12 Nipsu-Nappulan Non-Stop Abs
16 12 Amabili's Cupid's Arrow Abs
17 7 CH Arjaland's Hemmo EX1 CACIB
18 12 Sabrimin Montoya Abs
19 2 EP&EC Henrietan Night Light KM
20 10 CH Margheritan Overdose Opium Abs
21 9 Wordsworth Fahrenheit EX1 CAC
22 12 Sabrimin Super Electric Abs
23 1 EC Bakhtiaryn Jesse-James KM
24 3 GIC Shamirin Desirella EX1 CACE
25 10 Jollinooran Jack-in-the-box EX1 CAP
26 1 EC Mimosan Nobody's Perfect Abs
27 1 EC Shamirin Diamondella KM
28 7 CH Bakhtiaryn Pörröinen EX1 CACIB
29 7 CH Sabrimin Victoria Abs
30 11 Sabrimin Sunshine EX1 NOM BIS
31 12 Timanfaya No Pressure Abs
32 10 IC Henrietan Cry Baby EX1 CAP NOM BOX
33 3 GIC Timanfaya Love Potion EX1 CACE
34 1 EC Henrietan Up In Smoke Abs
35 9 Jeanetan Evening Star EX2 -
36 9 Jeanetan Cold Ice EX1 CAC BIV
37 11 Marsamis Klaudia EX1
38 1 EC Henrietan Hullabaloo KM NOM BOX
39 9 Ormeryds Liza Nicole EX1 CAC NOM BIS
40 9 Sabrimin Spotlight Abs
41 2 EP&GIC Sabrimin Blue Magic Abs
42 8 IP,&EC Walburcat's Five Pence EX1 CAPIB IP
43 11 San-Fe Ursula EX1 NOM
44 12 Henrietan Final Vantasy EX1
45 9 CH Oblancan Befit Biscay EX1 CAC CH
46 10 Jessamine Memories' Time EX1 CAP NOM
47 4 GIP Henrietan Jacks Or Better EX1 CAPE NOM BIS
48 9 Precious Red Alert EX1 CAC
49 4 GIP Minnikatin Ferrero EX1 CAPE
50 12 Myramin Be-Bop-A-Lula EX1
51 9 CH Snowdrop's Howard Jones EX1 CAC CH NOM
52 9 CH Nipsu-Nappulan Lollapalooza EX1 CAC CH NOM
53 12 Brigade Blue Blossom EX1
54 11 Wordsworth Calathea Elegans EX1
55 12 Brigade Moon Shadow EX1
56 10 EC Sinihuiskan Dolores EX1 CAP NOM
57 11 Wordsworth Narcissus EX1
57 18 Wordsworth Narcissus PER d 33
58 9 Arjaland's Hulda EX1 CAC
59 5 IC Jasmirin Yasmiira Abs

Veteraanit

V1 EP&EC Henrietan Night Light 2
V2 IP&EC Walburcat's Five Pence 1 BIS

Siitoskissat

S3 CH Snowdrop's Howard Jones 1 - 97,67p.

Kasvattajat

K1 HENRIETAN 1 - 113,40p.
K11 MINNIKATIN 2 - 92,80p.


KATEGORIA 2
Lisäpisteet: 1,57

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
60 4 GIP&EC Escape's Amazon Spumante EX1 CAPE
61 10 EC Escape's Albizzia Bianco EX1 CAP
62 3 GIC Jarnac Teddy Bear EX1 CACE
63 3 GIC Escape's Bam Bam EX1 CACE
64 11 Löve Hulen's Bounty EX1 NOM BIS
65 10 EC Chamberlain G-Generation EX1 CAP NOM
66 10 Escape's F.B.I. Abs
67 10 Sunnytails Big Miracle EX2 -
68 3 GIC Fullmoon's Flower Power EX1 CACE
69 5 IC Lacocoon Blue Jay Way-of-Pinewoods EX1 CAGCIB
70 9 Bonneamie Burnt Sugar EX1 CAC
71 11 Chamberlain One Step Ahead EX1 BIV
72 12 Graeftenhof Lalique of Chamberlain EX1
73 9 Chamberlain Master of Orion EX1 CAC BIV
74 9 Zabaione Dynamite EX1 CAC
75 11 Huvikummun Maine Zeus EX1
76 7 CH Kasmasiinin Gabriella EX1 CACIB
77 4 GIP&CH Kasmasiinin Delilah EX1 CAPE NOM
78 1 EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's KM
79 7 CH Chamberlain Jewel of Wisdom Abs
80 7 CH Godfather's Naked Gun EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
81 9 Kasmasiinin Hiawatha EX1 CAC
82 6 GIP Kasmasiinin Bianca EX1 CAGPIB GIP
83 5 IC Blue-Viking Ballangen EX1 CAGCIB
84 9 Blue-Viking Hjerkinn EX1 CAC BIV
85 11 Kehrääjän Fenrir EX1
86 11 Sakeena's Oscar Wilde EX1
87 1 EC Danish Design's Grand Brut KM BIV NOM
88 9 Blue-Viking Jölster EX1 CAC
89 5 IC Tähtitassun Akseli EX1 CAGCIB
90 9 Animaniac's Beata Bubble EX1 CAC
91 9 Neige-Cristal's Betty-VI EX2 -
92 11 Gyllenetigerns Holger Skog EX1
93 12 Godfather's Pecos Bill Abs
94 3 GIC Godfather's Goldfinger EX1 -
95 3 GIC Kirsikan Ester Abs
96 9 Mar'Michel's O'Shiro EX1 CAC NOM
97 11 Tähtitassun ViliViiksivallu EX1 BIV
98 11 Tähtitassun RaijaRaitapaita EX1
99 12 Dunderkattens Ms Beauty EX1
100 6 IP Suvipäivän Camu EX1 CAGPIB
101 10 EC Nordcat's Origo EX1 CAP
102 9 Kehrääjän Elmeri EX1 CAC
103 9 Blue-Viking Nåes EX1 CAC
104 11 Poo Nai's Ellora EX2
105 11 Blue-Viking Perla EX1
106 12 Kalabalik Aquilo af HG EX1 BIV NOM
107 12 Dunderkattens Nikita Blue EX1
108 1 EC Firdafylkes Jesper KM BIV NOM BIS
109 3 GIC Firdafylkes Jorunn EX1 CACE
110 9 Viipulan Astrid EX1 CAC
111 11 Firdafylkes Nanna EX2
112 11 Firdafylkes Narnia EX1 NOM
113 12 Kalabalik Aiakos af HG EX1 BIV NOM BIS
114 12 Kalabalik Athena af HG EX1
115 2 EP&CH Ladylords Didi KM
116 2 EP&EC Olaf Inn Hviti Feux D'Aures KM BIV NOM BOX
117 4 GIP&EC Trollgummans Kasper EX2 -
118 4 GIP Firdafylkes Jokkum EX1 CAPE
119 4 GIP Trollgumman's Hedwig EX1 CAPE
120 11 Polarheim's Xavier EX3
121 11 Kehrääjän Fjällräven EX2
122 11 Kehrääjän Ferion EX1 BIV NOM
123 12 Silvertails Bethany EX1
124 4 GIP Maumillan Beasty-Boy EX1 CAPE
125 5 IC Trollgumman's Fidelie EX1 CAGCIB BIV
126 9 Kaskissan Manu EX1 CAC
127 9 Kaskissan Miina EX1 CAC
128 10 Polarheim's Toy Boy EX1 CAP
129 3 GIC Tähtitassun Lumikukka Abs
130 5 IC Europa's Kaekke Snehvide EX1 CAGCIB
131 9 Blue-Viking Hvid Konge Jels EX1 CAC
132 9 Blue-Viking Jelsa Snehvide EX1 CAC BIV NOM
133 5 IC Mirandos Daydream Beliver Abs
134 11 Ritzyrags Sir Duncan McCloud EX1 NOM
134 18 Ritzyrags Sir Duncan McCloud RAG n 03
135 2 EP&EC Purr-Fect Dream Angel,WW01 Abs
136 4 GIP&EC Mogwai's Bessie EX1 CAPE
137 6 IP&CH Tiridoll's One of A Kind Abs
138 9 Merihelmen Elli Onnin Tytär EX1 CAC
139 11 Kattenbergs Margues EX1
140 11 Ritzyrags Frankie Sinatra EX1
140 18 Ritzyrags Frankie Sinatra RAG b
141 10 Allierags Honey Bear Abs
142 3 GIC Tammikatin Merivuokko Disk.
143 9 CH Tammikatin Merenneito EX1 CAC CH BIV
144 11 Scepters Spelendore Moabi EX1
145 2 EP&CH Tammikatin Tuulihattu KM BIV NOM
146 6 IP Tiridoll's My Oh My EX1 CAGPIB
147 6 IP Mirandos Party Girl EX2 -
148 10 Miracledoll's Starry Eyes EX1 CAP
149 5 IC Koivulehdon Calle EX2 -
150 5 IC Zarlee Sydney 2000 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
151 5 IC Mion Eizel EX1 CAGCIB
152 7 CH Snowcat's Humber-Hero EX1 CACIB
153 9 Mion Fey EX1 CAC
154 11 Kuurapuun Aina Ilona EX1
155 12 Micheyl's Mr Brown EX1 BIV NOM
156 12 Pirimirrin Jade EX1
157 2 EP Timanfaya Joumbaba KM
158 2 EP&IC Timanfaya Arabella KM
159 4 EP Fotocatin Catty Iippo EX1 CAPE EP
160 4 GIP&GIC Mion Dajaf EX1 CAPE BIV
161 6 GIP&EC Taccini's Punchpokal EX1 CAGPIB GIP
162 6 IP&GIC Timanfaya Fragolada EX2 -
163 8 PR Jalinkas Gaia EX1 CAPIB
164 10 Nalandan Ganesha EX1 CAP
165 3 GIC Provitas Fidelie EX1 CACE BIV NOM
166 3 GIC Chariot's El Nina EX2 -
167 5 IC Scaramir Boris Abs
168 5 IC Coimbra's Miss Shanghai EX1 CAGCIB
169 9 Recknagel Iivmontaan Abs
170 9 Anemon's Antonio EX1 CAC
171 9 Hämynhäivän Felicia d'Fleur EX1 CAC
172 11 Kirakan Ever Lasting Love EX1 BIV
173 11 Kirakan Erika EX1
174 12 JoJon Tirlittan EX1
175 2 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema KM
176 8 PR&EC Fredrikakattens Kim EX1 CAPIB NOM
177 5 IC Chocolate Lady Daphne vom Elfensee EX1 CAGCIB
178 9 CH JoJon Shuang Samaina EX1 CAC CH
179 8 PR&CH Briza's Sinh Aquila EX1 CAPIB
180 3 GIC Blå Pärlan's Afrodizzyak EX1 CACE
181 7 IC Sacresinh Blanche EX1 CACIB IC
182 12 Aryan Alberta May EX1 NOM
183 6 IP&CH Recknagel Farrahvoosetti EX2 -
184 6 IP Tärn Tassu EX1 CAGPIB NOM
185 5 GIC Anemon's Baby Spice EX1 CAGCIB GIC
186 4 GIP&EC JoJon Lobelia EX1 CAPE NOM
187 3 GIC Snowcat's Fidelia EX1 CACE NOM
188 5 IC Feon Chin-Tabby Shanshan EX1 CAGCIB
189 6 GIP&EC Aspenhills Qnatte EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
190 6 IP&GIC Canth's Eros EX2 -
191 8 PR Feon Chin-Tabby Taizi EX1 CAPIB
192 10 PR Kultakiven Bastian EX1 CAP PR
193 1 EC Chiritan Orchis Sancta KM NOM BOX
194 9 Feon Yin-Tabby Xili EX1 CAC
195 2 EP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93/95/97 KM BIV NOM BIS
196 4 GIP Feon Yin-Tabby Erzi EX1 CAPE
197 4 GIP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Heli,DM EX1 CAPE
198 8 IP,&CH Zazu EX1 CAPIB IP
199 10 IC Feon Yin-Tabby Shizi EX1 CAP
200 3 EC Aman Tora Tora EX1 CACE EC
201 18 Seastar Ellye Ei siit.
202 11 Kuurapuun Aamu-Airut EX1
203 2 EP Chamoo's Milou KM
204 5 IC Gordey Sant-Andre EX1 CAGCIB
205 11 Cedrik Siberian Star EX1
206 11 Lumikissan Aikataika EX1 NOM
207 11 Siperiankulta Galilei EX1
208 11 SONIA z Dworku Bojara EX1
209 10 Rasputin's Aleksei EX1 CAP NOM
210 5 IC Sada Laku Lucifer EX1 CAGCIB
211 12 Sada Mess Boy Manuel EX1
212 5 IC Kuutuulen Binja Abs
213 9 Kuutuulen Beata EX1 CAC
214 3 GIC Semiramisin Kamile EX1 CACE NOM
215 12 Name-it More Than Nobleman Abs
215 18 Name-it More Than Nobleman Abs
216 12 Semiramisin Tugba EX1

Veteraanit

V3 EP&CH Ladylords Didi 2
V4 GIP Feon Yin-Tabby Erzi 1
V6 GIP&EC Mogwai's Bessie 2
V7 EP&IC Timanfaya Arabella 3
V8 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema 4
V9 EP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93/95/97 1 BIS

Siitoskissat

S4 GIC Firdafylkes Jorunn 1 110,00p.
S5 IC Europa's Kaekke Snehvide 2 96,50p.

Kasvattajat

K4 FEON 2 100,14p.
K5 BLUE-VIKING 3 96,43p.
K6 FIRDAFYLKES 1 104,40p.


KATEGORIA 3
Lisäpisteet: 0,99

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
217 9 Proxima Domicilium Solis EX1 CAC BIV NOM
218 9 Alfajiri Awali EX1 -
219 11 Winsome Ambessa EX1
220 3 GIC Catticartano's Coppersprings Magic EX1 CACE
221 5 GIC IndiaInk Sampson of SiruCats EX1 CAGCIB GIC
222 7 CH SiruCats Mirella EX1 CACIB BIV
223 3 GIC Epsilon Lindblad of SiruCats EX1 CACE
224 7 CH SiruCats Valentina EX1 CACIB
225 3 GIC CattiCartano's Snow Crystal Art EX1 -
226 7 CH SiruCats Camelia EX1 CACIB NOM
227 11 Ancelaine Elise EX1
228 4 GIP&CH Enchanter's Zealous Zelda EX1 CAPE
229 3 GIC Hossantassu Ferrari EX1 CACE
230 9 Hossantassun Ilona EX1 CAC
231 1 EC Almond's Idril Celebrindal KM BIV
232 11 Apachiri Before The Storm EX1
233 11 Enigmatic Kharma EX1
234 12 Lilybaloon Thomas O'Malley EX1
235 12 Ninelli's Dansukker Diva EX1
236 6 IP&EC, SW01 Seirene Ronja rövardotter EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
237 5 IC Oliivian Christata EX1 CAGCIB
238 8 PR Apachiris Alexander EX1 CAPIB
239 10 IC Harebell Pekko Aikamiespoika EX1 CAP
240 9 Indiana Hugo Ronan EX1 CAC
241 11 Apachiris Big Brother EX1
242 11 Oliivian Esmeralda EX1 BIV
243 12 Aberwyn DD Huckleberry Finn EX1 NOM
244 8 PR Apachiris Arganza Jones EX1 CAPIB
245 10 Pardofelis Agrippa EX1 CAP
246 2 EP&CH Harebell Charlotta Agatha KM
247 10 PR,EC Isä-Brownin Onyx EX1 CAP PR
248 9 Demonian Tirlittan EX1 CAC
249 3 GIC Indiana Suzuka EX1 CACE
250 12 Lovestory's Quendi Gilthoniel Abs
251 9 Demonian Nidoqueen EX1 CAC
252 9 Piupaws Frances Blancheri EX2 -
253 9 Darling-Isis' China Girl EX1 CAC BIV
254 11 Jokikatin Pamina EX1
255 12 Krumeluun Alibaba EX1
256 4 GIP Piupaws Sir Roschester EX1 CAPE NOM
257 11 Telltail's Radiator EX2
258 11 Piupaws David Copperfield EX1
259 11 Piupaws Little Dorrit EX1 BIV NOM
260 12 Krumeluun Tommy Dukes EX1
262 9 Darling-Isis' Space Oddity EX1 CAC BIV NOM
263 11 Doctrix' Elisabeth Bennet EX1 NOM BIS
264 12 Jokikatin Conte di Almavita EX1
265 6 IP Rexcellent Elrond EX1 CAGPIB
267 4 GIP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder EX1 CAPE
268 12 Darling-Isis' Lady Stardust EX1
269 9 Darling Isis' Pallas Athena EX1 CAC BIV
270 9 Zildan Miss Blue EX2 -
271 12 Zildan Kathleen Harrop EX2
272 12 Piupaws Silverstar EX1
273 2 EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong KM NOM
274 11 Daidarin Apis Raa Raa EX1 NOM
275 2 EP Jerry KM
276 1 EC Mäkikatin Sisupippuri KM
277 1 EC Mäkikatin Lotta KM BIV
278 1 EC Mäkikatin Suvihunaja KM
279 3 GIC Manuela-vonkissanberg EX1 CACE
280 11 Daidarin Aprill Abs
281 2 EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas KM NOM
282 1 EC Sini-Diivan Börje KM
283 1 EC Mäkikatin Marilyn KM
284 1 EC Mäkikatin Siniminttu KM BIV
285 2 EP Söderklang Köpi KM
286 3 GIC Daidarin Daidu EX1 CACE
287 11 Daidarin Harvenas Helbmu EX1
288 3 GIC Poison's Fujin Gin Maihime EX1 CACE BIV NOM BOX
289 7 CH Mythai Charong Chalaht EX1 CACIB
290 9 Catfever's Yinxing-xuangfeng EX1 CAC
291 11 Poison's Lai Pee Dee EX1
292 12 Suchada Chatmanee SaiSoi Kor EX1 BIV
293 12 Catfever's Dao-Hua-Chunji EX2
294 4 IP Poison's Gin Yume EX1 CAPE
295 8 PR&CH Melodian Shuan-hai-mawng EX1 CAPIB
296 11 Kolun-katin Molley EX1
297 1 EC Martinic Straight Flush KM BIV NOM BIS
298 9 Jokikatin Aina Vain Sataa EX1 CAC
299 11 Quan Ah-Choo! EX1
300 12 Martinic Make My Day EX1 NOM BIS
301 11 Anorien's Gravity Wave EX1
302 8 PR Galax Miss Marilyn EX1 CAPIB
303 5 IC Kassaran Pena EX1 CAGCIB
304 7 CH Cattleyas Emi No Hikarikun EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
305 9 Rusalka Vera Kontsakovna EX2 -
306 9 Saraitshikin Taiga EX1 CAC
307 11 Katzenhof Charmander Bulbis EX1
308 12 Zarin Talita EX1 NOM
309 10 EC Zarin Elizar EX1 CAP
310 2 EP Funchal Charlton Heston KM BIV
311 2 EP Funchal Cute Rocket KM
312 10 Rillakujan Immi EX1 CAP
313 9 Bluestream's Tara EX1 CAC
314 6 IP&CH Bluestream's QuiQui EX1 CAGPIB NOM BOX
315 10 PR Bluestream's Omaira EX1 CAP PR
316 11 Classytouch Popcorn 1

Veteraanit

V11 EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong 1 BIS
V12 EP&CH Harebell Charlotta Agatha 3
V13 EP Jerry 2
V14 EC Mäkikatin Lotta 1

Siitoskissat

S15 GIC IndiaInk Sampson of SiruCats 1 - 98,40p.
S15 EC Sini-Diivan Börje 2 - 98,00p.
S15 EC Mäkikatin Lotta 1 - 98,00p.

Kasvattajat

K7 MÄKIKATIN 2 - 98,20p.
K8 PIUPAWS 3 - 97,60p.
K9 DARLING-ISIS' 1 - 99,40p.


KATEGORIA 4
Lisäpisteet: 0,40

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
317 9 Taisirin Karamelli Abs
318 11 Sungain Dille Ville EX1 NOM
319 9 CH Taisirin Misty EX1 CAC CH
320 4 GIP Taisirin Tiger's Kiss EX1 CAPE
321 9 Taisirin Moritz Abs
322 7 CH Matrox Celma Citrus EX1 CACIB
323 11 Sungain Diiva Domino EX1
324 9 Choose Al Pacino EX1 CAC
325 11 Desmodus Black Ferrari EX1
326 8 PR Kattilan Heroic Herman Abs
327 2 EP&EC Kattilan Rebelling Rebecca KM NOM BIS
328 17 EC Kaikuniemen Don Ottavio,DM LK17
329 10 Taisirin Mickey EX1 CAP
330 9 Horuseye Mafdet Meretseger EX2 -
331 9 Choose Absolutely Me EX1 CAC NOM
332 1 EC Woophy's Divina Creatura KM NOM BOX
333 5 IC Meaow Son of Mafioso Abs
334 12 Quan D'Fender EX1
335 12 Kattilan Al Capone EX1 NOM BIS
336 2 EP&EC Valinorin Misterioso KM NOM BOX
337 8 IP,&EC Desmodus Lilac Claudette EX1 CAPIB IP NOM
338 10 EC Desmodus Lilac Corleone Abs
339 12 Quan D'Fense EX1 NOM
340 9 CH Traum von FF Coctail EX1 CAC CH
341 1 EC Felitan Fabulous Felix Abs
342 7 CH Sungain Curie Marie EX1 -
343 9 Sungain Coulomb Charles EX1 CAC
344 9 Sungain Bajadeeri EX1 CAC
345 11 Kattilan Li'l Gem EX1 BIV
346 12 Philipp's Dark East Abs
347 4 GIP Sleepy-Dragon Aziraphale EX1 CAPE
348 2 EP Kautonsalon Gary Grant KM
349 11 Player's Duke Abs
350 9 Sungain Bandiitti EX1 CAC NOM
351 9 Taisirin Kardemumma Abs
352 1 EC Kautonsalon Kalypso KM NOM BIS
353 11 Quan Cleopathra EX1
354 10 PR Taisirin Kilroy EX1 CAP PR NOM
355 11 Desmodus Flying Finn EX1 NOM BIS
356 6 IP&IC Taisirin Figaro EX1 CAGPIB

Veteraanit

V15 EC Kaikuniemen Don Ottavio,DM 1 BIS
V16 EP Kautonsalon Gary Grant 2

Siitoskissat

S17 EC Woophy's Divina Creatura 2 96,67p.

Kasvattajat

K10 TAISIRIN 1 97,80p.
K12 SUNGAIN 2 97,67p.


Kotikissat

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI TULOS
357 14 Repe,WW98/00 1. NOM BOX
358 14 Timi 2.
359 14 Minttu Abs
360 14 Sandra-Sabine 1. NOM
361 14 Enni Minni 2.
362 14 Kustaa- Adolf 1. NOM
363 14 Camicatin-Pinoccio 3.
364 14 Niki Lauda 2.
365 14 Sylvesteri 3.
366 14 Picasso 4.
367 14 Selma 1. NOM BIS
368 14 Wilhelmiina,WW98/00 2.
369 14 Admira Mirror 3.
370 14 Veera 4.

Veteraanit

V17 Repe,WW98/00 4
V18 Camicatin-Pinoccio 3
V20 Selma 1 BIS
V21 Wilhelmiina,WW98/00 2