NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 7.12.2003

KATEGORIA 1
Lisäpisteet: 0,83

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
1 1 EC Aamukasteen Nestor Snowball EXO w 62 KM
2 3 GIC Ormeryds John-Tage SW02 EXO n Abs
3 11 Minnikatin Taifun Black EXO n EX1
4 12 Julentian Alexander EXO n Abs
5 7 CH Precious Butterfly Kisses EXO a EX1 CACIB
6 10 IC Whispers Fly Me To The Moon EXO d EX1 CAP
7 5 IC Champagne's Quiet Sirine EXO f EX1 CAGCIB
8 11 MerryCat's Amazing Star EXO f EX1 BIV
9 11 Sibirskin Sweet Sabrina EXO f EX2
10 12 Siriuksen Exotic Veeti EXO n 22 EX1 NOM
11 1 EC Eddore Avalon EXO d 22 KM
12 9 Big-Boy's Roseum Elegans EXO d 22 EX1 CAC
13 2 EP&EC Minnikatin Geum EXO d 22 KM
14 3 GIC Minnikatin Narbada EXO n 24 EX1 CACE
15 11 Quicksilver Claudia EXO ns 22 62 EX1 NOM
16 11 Sunfilipe Boomer EXO as 22 62 EX1
17 10 EC Minnikatin Evening Sun EXO fs 22 62 EX1 CAP NOM
18 9 Clover-Club Heart of Silver EXO ns 23 62 EX1 CAC CH
19 5 IC Q Cat's 4 His Eyes Only EXO n 02 21 EX1 CAGCIB
20 1 EC Nostri Vincent Hunky-Punky Master EXO n 03 24 KM
21 5 IC Precious Love Story EXO a 03 EX1 CAGCIB GIC NOM
22 1 EC Jewelstone's Rubin EXO d 03 KM
23 11 Champagne's E'biancarosa EXO d 03 EX1
24 5 IC Whispers For Your Eyes Only EXO e 03 EX1 CAGCIB
25 3 GIC Mimosan Pick a Berry EXO f 03 EX1 CACE
26 5 IC Nipsu-Nappulan Non-Stop EXO g 03 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
27 3 GIC Minnikatin White Feather PER w 62 EX1 CACE EC
28 9 Precious Snowdrop PER w 63 EX1 CAC
29 1 EC Siriuksen Mefisto PER n KM BIV NOM BIS
30 3 GIC Fajesa Kate PER n EX1 CACE
31 5 IC Sabrimin Montoya PER n EX1 CAGCIB
32 11 Siriuksen Sinbad PER n EX1
33 12 Timanfaya Royal Fizz PER n Abs
34 2 EP&EC Henrietan Night Light PER n KM NOM BIS
35 6 IP Honeydew I'm your Own PER n EX1 CAGPIB
36 10 Zoe'n Lucky Lover PER a EX1 CAP
37 1 EC Shamirin Gabriela PER d KM
38 6 IP&EC Bakhtiaryn Jesse-James PER d EX1 CAGPIB
39 9 Champagne's Dina PER f EX1 CAC
40 12 Champagne's Gilda PER f Abs
41 2 EP Anemon's Ballerina's Heart PER f KM NOM BOX
42 6 IP&IC Henrietan Cry Baby PER f Abs
43 12 Mimosan Zelda N.F.S. PER g EX1
44 11 Silady Lady Klaudia PER ns Abs
45 12 My Fantasy's Rocky PER ds Abs
46 1 EC Timanfaya Opus One PER fs Abs
47 3 GIC Vanilla-Star Golden Kiss PER ny 24 EX1 CACE
48 1 EC Henrietan Hullabaloo PER n 22 KM BIV
49 5 IC Joleigh's Bon Jovi PER n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
50 11 Sabrimin Premier PER n 22 EX1
51 11 Timanfaya Quantum Theory PER d 22 Abs
52 12 Shamirin Priscilla PER d 22 EX1
53 1 EC Sabrimin Rambling Rose PER f 22 KM
54 11 Champagne's E'rosacasino PER f 23 EX1
55 3 GIC Sabrimin Spotlight PER f 24 EX1 CACE NOM BOX
56 12 Sabrimin Spotted Charmer PER n 24 EX1 NOM
57 7 CH ConBrio's Silver Juliette PER ns 22 62 EX1 CACIB
58 11 Minnikatin Toblerone PER ns 03 EX1
59 9 Clover-ClubHipHopNeverStop PER ns 23 62 EX1 CAC
60 7 CH Precious Vanilla Ice PER a 02 EX1 CACIB
61 12 Nipsu-Nappulan So Pure PER a 02 EX1 NOM BIS
62 12 Oblancan Girl Power PER g 02 EX1
63 9 Jessamine Winner O'Hearts PER n 03 EX1 CAC CH
64 11 Oblancan Fit For a King PER n 03 EX1
65 1 EC Precious Red Alert PER d 03 KM
66 5 IC Henrietan Hotmale.com PER d 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
67 9 Nipsu-Nappulan Red Rose,JW PER d 03 EX1 CAC
68 11 Henrietan Hot Property PER d 03 EX1 NOM BIS
69 11 Jewelstone's Fantasia Sta Astra PER d 03 EX1
70 9 Namukatin Lady Illuusia PER f 03 Abs
71 11 Birstein Celine d'Or PER f 03 EX2
72 11 Oblancan Flash Like Fire PER f 03 EX1
73 12 Henrietan Cinzia PER f 03 Abs
74 10 Yo's Cup of Life PER f 03 EX1 CAP
75 11 Henrietan Lara Croft PER g 03 EX1 NOM
76 3 GIC Snowdrop's Howard Jones,DM PER n 01 21 EX1 CACE
77 9 Nicol-cat's Pocahontas PER g 02 21 EX1 CAC
78 5 IC Jasmirin Dolly Dee PER n 33 EX1 CAGCIB
79 2 EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra PER n 33 KM NOM
80 9 Jasmirin Danny-Boy PER a 33 EX1 CAC CH
81 9 Yashar's Emilia Estevez PER a 33 EX1 CAC
82 10 EC Onon Axi-Bon PER c 33 EX1 CAP
83 1 EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy PER d 33 KM

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,02

V1 EP&EC Henrietan Night Light PER n 1 BIS
V2 IP&EC Bakhtiaryn Jesse-James PER d 2

Siitoskissat

S1 EC Eddore Avalon EXO d 22 2. 93,0000
S2 GIC Snowdrop's Howard Jones,DM PER n 01 21 1. 95,7500
S3 EC Nostri Vincent Hunky-Punky Master EXO n 03 24 2. 92,3333
S5 IC Nipsu-Nappulan Non-Stop EXO g 03 1. 100,0000

Kasvattajat

K1 MINNIKATIN 3. 96,8333
K3 SABRIMIN 1. 103,6000
K24 PRECIOUS 2. 98,0000


KATEGORIA 2
Lisäpisteet: 2,79

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
84 9 Juraitus Smaragd ACL III EX1 CAC
85 9 Rinaldo of Boomer ACS V EX1 CAC
86 3 GIC Bear-Sun ACL VII EX1 CACE NOM
87 11 Siriuksen Unico Curl ACL X EX1
88 11 Willowplace Shadow Hunter MCO I Abs
89 11 Moulin'Crecy Unick MCO I Abs
90 12 Pikkumetsän Coon-Ebony MCO I EX1
91 12 Raitakatin Beruthiel MCO I EX1
92 6 IP&EC Ma Coo's Fit for Fight,SW99 MCO I EX1 CAGPIB
93 7 CH Chamberlain Twilight Zone MCO II EX1 CACIB
94 9 Witchbreeds Black Pirate MCO II EX1 CAC
95 8 PR Luna-Purr Candyman MCO II EX1 CAPIB
96 1 EC St.Johns Genesis of Chamberlain MCO III KM
97 1 EC Löve Hulen's Bounty MCO III KM BIV NOM
98 1 EC Escape's Bam Bam MCO III KM
99 1 EC TipTop Maine Isadowa MCO III KM
100 3 GIC Escape's Hagar the Horrible MCO III Abs
101 3 GIC Escape's Desert Rose MCO III EX1 CACE
102 9 Bonneamie Chaos Theory MCO III EX3 -
103 9 Pikkumetsän Coon-Cherokee MCO III EX2 -
104 9 Coonstar's Austin Powers MCO III EX1 CAC
105 9 Raitakatin Arwen Evenstar MCO III EX1 CAC NOM
106 9 Gyllenetigerns O'Sonya Coon MCO III EX2 -
107 12 Chamberlain Very Special MCO III EX3
108 12 Pikkumetsän Coon-Excalibur MCO III EX2
109 12 Starmaker's Big Boss Man MCO III EX1 BIV
110 12 Rushmore Joanna MCO III EX2
111 12 Starmaker's Blue Avenue MCO III EX1
112 4 GIP&EC Chamberlain G-Generation MCO III EX2 -
113 4 GIP&GIC Chamberlain Ikari Warrior MCO III EX1 CAPE BIV
114 10 Pikkumetsän Coon-Carisma MCO III EX2 -
115 10 Missus Maine Anthennarius MCO III EX1 CAP
116 1 EC Godfather's Tex Willer MCO IV KM
117 3 GIC Godfather's Vergilius MCO IV EX1 -
118 3 GIC Fullmoon's Kiss From A Rose MCO IV EX1 CACE BIV
119 5 IC Graeftenhof Lalique of Chamberlain MCO IV EX1 CAGCIB
120 9 Luna-Purr CorleoneCoonzales MCO IV EX2 -
121 9 Luna-Purr Cornelius Toffee MCO IV EX1 CAC
122 11 Kittycoonz Kyle McLanan MCO IV EX1 BIV NOM BIS
123 11 Chatvallon Jolie Princesse MCO IV EX1
124 11 Fayola American Nightmare MCO IV EX2
125 12 Chamberlain Vincent Vega MCO IV EX1
126 5 IC Furole de Maine Exuberante MCO V EX1 CAGCIB
127 7 CH Chamberlain Something Wild MCO V EX1 CACIB
128 9 Kasmasiinin Kasperi MCO V EX1 CAC
129 11 Lilletun's Ferrari MCO V EX1 BIV
130 12 Halden Coon's Juliet Jones MCO VI EX1
131 7 CH Fullmoon's Light My Fire MCO VI EX2 -
132 7 CH Chamberlain Touch Of Red MCO VI EX1 CACIB
133 9 Luna-Purr Chamber ofSecrets MCO VI EX1 CAC CH
134 9 Kasmasiinin Karamelli MCO VI EX2 -
135 11 Shanna's Texas Flanders Poppy MCO VI EX1 BIV
136 6 IP&IC Enzahin Absolutely Free MCO VI EX1 CAGPIB
137 11 Escape's Lord Of Rivendell MCO VII EX1 NOM
138 11 Twilightzone's Myrine-of-NomenEst MCO VII EX1
139 15 EC Avicats Astraea Escape's,DM MCO VII
140 10 Iidaroosan Banana Bomber MCO VII EX1 CAP PR
141 1 EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's,DM MCO VIII KM
142 1 EC Godfather's Quo Vadis MCO VIII Abs
143 3 GIC Godfather's Thunderball MCO VIII EX1 CACE
144 5 IC Chamberlain Public Enemy MCO VIII EX1 CAGCIB
145 7 CH Chamberlain Toy Bizarre MCO VIII EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
146 11 Fayola Alfons Silver MCO VIII EX1 NOM
147 2 EP&EC Chamberlain Jack The Ripper MCO VIII KM NOM
148 1 EC Dunderkattens Gatto Negro NFO I KM BIV
149 9 Tähtitassun Lady Marian NFO I EX1 CAC
150 11 Deimos Bsa Star NFO I EX1
151 12 Kehrääjän Inari NFO I EX1
152 2 EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika NFO I KM BIV
153 10 CH Kehrääjän Fenrir NFO I EX2 -
154 10 IC MoonCat's Julio Iglesias NFO I EX1 CAP
155 10 IC Felicis Gandalf De Milou NFO I EX3 -
156 10 EC Blue-Viking Ballangen NFO I EX1 CAP
157 1 EC Tähtitassun Vihtori NFO II KM
158 3 GIC Spot-On Fun NFO II EX1 CACE BIV NOM
159 9 Laramillan Arwen NFO II EX1 CAC
160 11 Suvipäivän Gliglois NFO II EX4
161 11 Heinuntuvan Nicodemus NFO II EX2
162 11 Firdafylkes Paddington NFO II Abs
163 11 Suvipäivän Gawain NFO II EX3
164 11 Heinuntuvan Johannes NFO II EX1 BIV
165 12 Pikkumetsän Frodo NFO II EX1
166 12 Pikkumetsän Fantasy NFO II EX1 NOM
167 2 EP&GIC Firdafylkes Delling NFO II KM
168 2 EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus NFO II KM BIV NOM
169 6 IP MoonCat's Juan Carlos NFO II EX1 CAGPIB
170 4 GIP Kalliopirtin Oskari NFO II EX1 CAPE
171 10 CH Suvipäivän Floriant NFO II EX1 CAP
172 1 EC Suvipäivän Milou NFO III KM
173 3 GIC Felicis Tristan De Milou NFO III EX1 CACE BIV
174 5 IC Pääskyvuoren Queequeg NFO III EX1 CAGCIB
175 7 CH Tähtitassun Hulda Huoleton NFO III EX1 CACIB NOM
176 11 Deimos Matchless SilverHawk NFO III EX1
177 12 Kehrääjän Ilari NFO III EX2
178 12 Kehrääjän Ilmari NFO III EX1 BIV NOM
179 4 GIP Lioneye's Apollo NFO III EX1 CAPE
180 1 EC Ratsutallin Adalmiina NFO IV KM NOM
181 3 GIC SmileTail's Ari Behn NFO IV EX1 CACE
182 15 GIC Rockringen's Ulanbator NFO IV
183 9 Smiletail's Sigurd Völsunge NFO IV EX1 CAC
184 9 Felicis Solveig De Clarissa NFO IV Abs
185 7 CH Spot-on Delight NFO IV EX1 CACIB
186 9 NariNetta's Wild Bianco NFO IV EX1 -
187 11 Kirsikan Freddy NFO IV EX1 BIV NOM
188 12 Kirsikan Gretzky NFO IV EX1
189 15 GIC Tähtitassun ViliViiksivallu NFO IV
190 2 EP&IC Godfather's Meriadoc NFO IV KM
191 4 GIP&EC Nordcat's Origo NFO IV EX2 -
192 4 GIP Silvanian Harald NFO IV EX1 CAPE
193 6 IP&EC Godfather's Dunedain NFO IV EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
194 10 EC Godfather's Goldfinger NFO IV EX1 CAP
195 10 Tähtitassun Touhu Topi NFO IV EX2 -
196 3 IC Godfather's Rip Kirpy NFO V EX1 CACE
197 5 IC Kehrääjän Goljat R NFO V EX1 -
198 9 Polarheim's Bonfire NFO V EX2 -
199 9 Laramillan Anck-Su-Namun NFO V EX1 CAC BIV NOM
200 11 Blue-Viking Karin Månsdotter NFO V EX1
201 12 Gyllenetigerns Piony Skog NFO V EX1 BIV NOM
202 12 Firdafylkes Qarna NFO V EX2
203 10 Lioneye's Bobo NFO V EX1 CAP
204 1 EC Tähtitassun Puuha-Pete NFO VI KM BIV NOM
205 1 EC Firdafylkes Jorunn NFO VI KM
206 1 EC Godfather's Reet Petite NFO VI KM
207 3 GIC Drakborgens Krabat Gyllenlöf NFO VI EX1 CACE
208 3 GIC Firdafylkes Karena NFO VI EX1 CACE
209 3 GIC Rockringen's Shebang NFO VI EX2 -
210 3 GIC Exotica av Boxerhaven NFO VI EX3 -
211 5 IC Dunderkattens Nancy Tortie NFO VI EX1 CAGCIB
212 5 IC Maumillan Camilla NFO VI EX2 -
213 5 IC Polarheim's Da Vinci NFO VI EX1 CAGCIB
214 9 Yarscin Artemis Sundance NFO VI EX2 -
215 9 Yarscin Athene Aaliyah NFO VI EX1 CAC
216 11 Pörkarvan Baron of Love NFO VI EX1
217 11 SmileTail's Aurora Borealis NFO VI EX2
218 11 Heinuntuvan Sophia NFO VI EX1 BIV NOM
219 12 Marmatin Worthwhile Wonder NFO VI EX1 NOM
220 12 Mestro's Corona NFO VI EX1
221 2 EP&EC Olaf Inn Hviti Feux D'Aures NFO VI KM NOM
222 4 GIP&EC Kultahuiskan Esmeralda NFO VI EX1 CAPE BIV
223 10 IC Kehrääjän Grim NFO VI EX1 CAP
224 1 EC Polarheim's Xavier NFO VII KM
225 1 EC Polarheim's Unique-Lady NFO VII KM
226 3 GIC Silvertails Bethany NFO VII EX1 CACE BIV
227 9 Polarheim's Elvis NFO VII EX1 CAC
228 9 Polarheim's DonnaDianna NFO VII EX1 CAC
229 7 CH Drakborgens Nim Virvelvind NFO VII EX1 CACIB
230 11 Atreju Silva's Tribe NFO VII EX1
231 11 Blue-Viking Margareta NFO VII EX1 BIV NOM
232 12 Kalabalik Bellona Silfvermö NFO VII EX1
233 5 IC Utblicken's Emma NFO VIII EX1 CAGCIB BIV
234 7 CH Polarheim's Caesar NFO VIII EX1 CACIB NOM
235 9 Cipukan Alma Koivukoski NFO VIII EX1 CAC
236 11 SmileTail's Geir Galaxy NFO VIII EX1
237 11 Marmatin Visia sepium NFO VIII EX2
238 11 SmileTail's Stella Polaris NFO VIII EX1 BIV
239 12 Polarheim's Heracles NFO VIII EX2
240 12 Kalabalik Balder Silfverklo NFO VIII EX1 BIV NOM
241 12 Polarheim's Hecate NFO VIII EX1
242 11 Kehrääjän Harhama NFO IX EX2
243 11 Barkli's Snowstorm NFO IX EX1 BIV
244 11 Kehrääjän Hattara NFO IX EX1
245 7 CH Escarceo's Adrenaline RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB
246 11 Satineye Vanilla's White RAG n 03 EX1
247 2 EP Tiridoll's Daydreaming RAG n 03 KM NOM BOX
248 3 GIC Bridlepath Shaman Goodwill RAG a 03 EX1 CACE
249 5 IC Geejay Tatjana RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
250 9 Tiridoll's Shalimar RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
251 11 Pesäpuun Arnold Katzenegger RAG a 03 EX1
252 12 Tiridoll's Tiger Heart RAG a 03 EX1
253 2 EP&EC Tiridoll's Adairaz,DM RAG a 03 KM NOM
254 2 EP&CH Tiridoll's One of A Kind RAG a 03 KM
255 1 EC Snowrag Rocking To The Dawn RAG n KM BIV
256 11 Krickelins Kanel RAG n EX1
257 11 Merihelmen Nalle Puh RAG n EX2
258 11 Hobbit-Dolls Oriana RAG n EX1
259 8 PR Snowrag Eliza Doolittle RAG n Abs
260 7 CH Nukkekodin Mozart RAG a EX1 CACIB
261 7 CH Nukkekodin Miss Moneypenny RAG a EX1 CACIB
262 11 Tiridoll's Hur-Mur RAG a EX1 BIV NOM
263 11 Dollicious Ami Fidele RAG a EX2
264 11 Tiridoll's Angel Kiss RAG a EX2
265 11 Dollicious L'Heure Bleue RAG a EX1
266 12 Tuli-Katin Juhannustanssi RAG a EX1 BIV NOM
267 12 Tiridoll's Lady Butterfly RAG a EX1
268 12 Mablehill's Blue Fantasy RAG a EX2
269 6 IP&EC Tammikatin Merivuokko RAG a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
270 8 PR Tiridoll's Burning Love RAG a EX1 CAPIB NOM
271 11 Tiridoll's Candy Cotton RAG a 04 EX1
272 4 GIP Fandango's Philomena RAG a 04 EX1 CAPE EP
273 8 PR Merihelmen Kalastaja-Kalle RAG a 04 EX1 CAPIB
274 10 Tiridoll's Soft'n Sweet RAG a 04 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
275 1 EC Jade-Garden's Oliver SBI n KM BIV
276 15 EC Chiritan Merremia Aurea SBI n
277 3 GIC Recknagel Inkritpärimanni SBI n EX2 -
278 3 GIC Downy-Flower's Nemesia SBI n EX1 CACE
279 5 IC Doodlebug Xiang Zui Meili SBI n Abs
280 9 Louie of Sembelance SBI n EX1 CAC
281 9 Zildan Yasmine SBI n EX2 -
282 9 Doodlebug Natalia SBI n EX1 CAC
283 11 Hilu-Vinkelin Kyllikki SBI n EX1
284 12 Fotocatin Catty Alex SBI n EX2
285 11 Las Perlas-sin Sanam Emiko SBI n EX1
286 12 Zhamanen Ice Box SBI n EX1
287 12 Fotocatin Catty Anniina SBI n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
288 12 Kirakan Lay Lady Lay SBI n EX2
289 12 Doodlebug Just Wait'n See SBI n Abs
290 4 GIP&EC Tapun-Tassu Neemo SBI n EX1 CAPE BIV NOM
291 4 GIP&EC Birlinca Cattleya SBI n EX1 CAPE NOM
292 6 IP&GIC Jade-Garden's Nerine SBI n EX1 CAGPIB
293 6 IP&CH Kirakan Butterfly SBI n EX2 -
294 10 EC Snowpaw's Daraja dume SBI n Abs
295 10 IC Zhamanen Kilimanzaro SBI n EX1 CAP PR
296 10 Zhamanen Nanga Parbat SBI n EX2 -
297 10 Zhamanen Citaltepetl SBI n Abs
298 1 EC Anemon's Antonio SBI a KM BIV NOM BOX
299 3 GIC Kirakan Ever Lasting Love SBI a EX1 CACE
300 7 CH Chiritan Vanity Fair SBI a Abs
301 11 Downy-Flower's Rubus SBI a EX1
302 11 Downy-Flower's Ramonda SBI a EX1
303 12 Tamus Ferrari SBI a EX2
304 12 Thanh-Meo's Nam Theo Dau SBI a EX1
305 17 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Blue J.R SBI a
306 17 PR Tapun-Tassu Amalia SBI a
307 2 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a KM BIV NOM
308 2 EC&EC Fredrikakattens Kim SBI a KM
309 4 GIP&IC Scaramir Boris SBI a EX1 CAPE
310 10 CH Downy-Flower's Populus SBI a EX1 CAP
311 10 CH Jadinell Fritzizia SBI a EX2 -
312 3 GIC Zhamanen Cheaha SBI b EX1 CACE BIV
313 9 Jadinell Esprit D'aventure SBI b EX1 CAC CH
314 12 Tanssikatti Assemble SBI b EX1
315 12 Zhamanen Imja Tse SBI d EX1
316 6 IP&EC Belagian Dracula SBI d EX1 CAGPIB
317 5 IC Zhamanen Diablo SBI e EX1 CAGCIB
318 1 EC Chiritan Golden Princess SBI f KM
319 5 IC Aryan Alberta May SBI f EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
320 5 IC Cleodan Celeste SBI f EX2 -
321 9 Zhamanen Nanda Devi SBI f EX1 CAC
322 9 Kirakan Gypsy Eyes SBI f EX2 -
323 12 Zhamanen I Eat Tigers SBI f EX1 NOM
324 12 Chesneya's Alyssa Jane SBI f Abs
325 7 CH Mirabilis Camilla Cleopatra SBI g EX1 CACIB IC
326 1 EC Jade-Garden's Pamina SBI n 21 KM BIV NOM
327 9 Feon Chin-Tabby Ailian SBI n 21 Abs
328 11 Mion Jita SBI n 21 EX2
329 11 Jadinell Honeydew SBI n 21 EX1 NOM
330 10 Mion Ios SBI n 21 EX1 CAP
331 10 IC Feon Chin-Tabby Shanshan SBI n 21 Abs
332 1 EC Seastar Danni SBI a 21 KM
333 3 GIC Pirimirrin Ellipsi SBI a 21 EX1 CACE
334 5 IC Jade-Garden's Serafina SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
335 7 CH Tärn Selma SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
336 9 Feon Yin-Tabby Beilei SBI a 21 Abs
337 9 Doodlebug Luthien SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
338 2 EP Feon Yin-Tabby Erzi SBI a 21 Abs
339 2 EP&CH Downy-Flower's Kouali SBI a 21 KM
340 2 EP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93/95/97/02 SBI a 21 KM BIV NOM BIS
341 4 GIP&EC Tapun-Tassu Kalle SBI a 21 EX1 CAPE
342 8 PR Jade-Garden's Sheena SBI a 21 EX1 CAPIB IP
343 10 EC Feon Yin-Tabby Meimeng SBI a 21 EX1 CAP
344 3 GIC Briza's Sinh-Tabby Auriga SBI b 21 EX1 CACE
345 9 Doodlebug Sachar SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
346 5 IC Lumikissan Blue Boy SIB I EX1 CAGCIB
347 3 GIC Cedrik Siberian Star SIB III EX1 CACE NOM
348 9 Amante's Boogie-Woogie SIB IV EX1 CAC CH BIV
349 11 Rasputin Evgeni SIB IV EX1
350 11 Lumikissan Chilipippuri SIB IV EX1
351 10 CH Lumikissan Bilbo Reppuli SIB IV EX1 CAP
352 1 EC SONIA z Dworku Bojara SIB V KM
353 7 CH Martina Knyaz Gvidon SIB VI EX1 CACIB
354 12 Agis Tashlove SIB VI EX1
355 5 IC Kuutuulen Belenos TUA IV EX1 CAGCIB
356 3 GIC Sada Mess Boy Manuel TUA V EX1 CACE EC
357 9 Kuutuulen Hippolyta TUA VI EX1 CAC NOM
358 9 Kuutuulen Hemera TUA IX EX1 CAC
359 9 Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAC
360 10 Kuunlumon Nisan TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAP
361 9 Ajuz Leylek Kolayca TUV f 21 61-63 Abs
362 9 Alicton Desteny's Hot Shot TUV f 21 61-63 EX1 CAC

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,12

V3 EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika NFO I 3.
V4 EP&GIC Firdafylkes Delling NFO II 4.
V5 EC Suvipäivän Milou NFO III 2.
V6 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Blue J.R SBI a 1 BIS
V7 EP Feon Yin-Tabby Erzi SBI a 21 abs
V8 EP&EC Tiridoll's Adairaz,DM RAG a 03 7.
V9 GIP Fandango's Philomena RAG a 04 5.
V10 GIP&EC Birlinca Cattleya SBI n 4.
V11 PR Tapun-Tassu Amalia SBI a 6.
V12 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a 1.
V13 EP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93/95/97/02 SBI a 21 2.
V14 EC Feon Yin-Tabby Meimeng SBI a 21 3.

Siitoskissat

S6 EC St.Johns Genesis of Chamberlain MCO III 8. 91,3333
S7 GIC Escape's Hagar the Horrible MCO III abs.
S8 EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's,DM MCO VIII 2. 100,4000
S9 EC Dunderkattens Gatto Negro NFO I 6. 96,0000
S10 CH Kehrääjän Fenrir NFO I 5. 96,0000
S11 EC Tähtitassun Vihtori NFO II 3. 99,3333
S13 GIC Tähtitassun ViliViiksivallu NFO IV 1. 104,3333
S14 GIC Rockringen's Ulanbator NFO IV 4. 96,6667
S15 IC Geejay Tatjana RAG a 03 9. 88,6667
S16 EC Snowpaw's Daraja dume SBI n 7. 93,6667
S18 GIC Fullmoon's Kiss From A Rose MCO IV 7. 92,2500
S20 GIC Rockringen's Shebang NFO VI 1. 99,3333
S21 EC Polarheim's Unique-Lady NFO VII 4. 95,3333
S22 IC Utblicken's Emma NFO VIII 6. 92,6667
S23 IP&GIC Jade-Garden's Nerine SBI n 3. 95,6667
S24 EC Chiritan Merremia Aurea SBI n 5. 93,6667
S25 EC Chiritan Golden Princess SBI f 2. 96,5000

Kasvattajat

K5 SMILETAIL'S 9. 93,6000
K6 TIRIDOLL'S 1. 101,1818
K7 GODFATHER'S 4. 97,2500
K10 CHAMBERLAIN 5. 96,7000
K11 POLARHEIM'S 8. 94,6667
K12 JADE-GARDEN'S 3. 99,4000
K13 KEHRÄÄJÄN 11. 92,1250
K14 SUVIPÄIVÄN 6. 95,2000
K15 DOWNY-FLOWER'S 10. 93,4000
K16 ZHAMANEN 7. 95,0000
K17 TÄHTITASSUN 2. 99,6667


KATEGORIA 3
Lisäpisteet: 1,58

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
363 9 Mozart v. Harmonie ABY n EX1 CAC NOM
364 7 CH Bluestream's Ariel ABY o EX1 CACIB
365 3 GIC Medoz Chidambar of SiruCats BEN n 24 Abs
366 9 CattiCartanon la Panthera BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
367 11 SiruCats Kimoni BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
368 12 Big-Boy's Isidorus BEN n 24 EX1
369 12 Pantheriina's Cinderella BEN n 24 EX1
370 10 CattiCartanon Jungle Tim BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
371 1 EC CattiCartano's Snow Crystal Son BEN n 22 32 KM
372 12 SiruCats Saroja BEN n 24 33 EX1
373 12 Big-Boy's Lucia BEN n 24 33 EX2
374 1 EC Jumping Treasure Wonderfleur BRI a KM BIV NOM
375 5 IC Jane Lady Cat Wonderfleur BRI a EX1 CAGCIB GIC
376 11 Sulokatti Rafaelo BRI a EX1
377 11 Ferme Cobra Morris Zup BRI a EX2
378 12 Enchanter's Ultimate Goal BRI a OH 1
379 11 Bokbackens Choco Candy BRI b Abs
380 11 Faydom Lilac Lightning BRI c Abs
381 5 IC Ruusutarhan Dalia BRI f EX1 -
382 8 EC&PR Ruusutarhan Aurora BRI f EX1 CAPIB
383 7 CH Very Nice Lady Wonderfleur BRI g EX1 CACIB IC NOM
384 7 CH Vivid Sunny Spot Wonderfleur BRI e 24 EX1 CACIB IC
385 3 GIC Esteticas Cyber Chip BRI ns 11 EX1 CACE NOM
386 11 Esteticas Kokos Krisp BRI ns 11 EX1
387 7 CH Kontukatin Silver Ramiro BRI ns 22 62 EX1 CACIB
388 2 EP&EC Kontukatin Silver Jarvis BRI ns 22 62 KM BIV NOM
389 4 GIP&EC Kontukatin Silver Jemmy BRI ns 22 62 EX1 CAPE
390 10 EC Kontukatin Silver Jade BRI ns 22 62 EX1 CAP
391 9 Napero-Napsukan Pyry BRI a 02 EX1 CAC CH
392 3 GIC Jeka-Mis Wild William BUR n EX1 CACE
393 9 Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW BUR n Abs
394 10 Genuina Cardamom BUR n EX1 CAP
395 7 CH Ninelli's Esprit Eufonia BUR a EX1 CACIB
396 4 GIP Demonian Spicy Delight BUR a EX1 CAPE NOM
397 5 IC Nebula's Leo Minor BUR b EX1 CAGCIB
398 7 CH Lorienin Angel Aurora BUR b EX1 CACIB
399 2 EP&EC Arbiter Cachucha BUR b KM NOM BIS
400 3 GIC Mijara's Homeros BUR c EX1 CACE
401 9 TC Paradise's Our Obsidian of Suomi BUR c EX1 CAC
402 12 Cattish MSN Dream Theseus BUR c EX1 BIV
403 10 Ninelli's Eclat Edelweiss BUR c EX1 CAP
404 11 Demonian Ron Weasley BUR d EX1
405 12 Cattish MSN Dream Titania BUR d EX1
406 2 EP&CH Cattish Moonlight Roses BUR d KM
407 4 GIP&IC Cattish Moonshine Sally BUR d EX1 CAPE
408 2 EP&EC Isä-Brownin Onyx BUR f KM
409 6 IP&CH Ninelli's Dacia Delikatess BUR f EX1 CAGPIB NOM
410 9 Nebula's Corona Borealis BUR h EX1 CAC CH
411 12 Cattish MSN Dream Hermia BUR h EX1
412 3 GIC BleudeBess Colombard CHA EX1 CACE
413 5 IC Tagore de l'Onde Bleue CHA EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BOX
414 5 IC Agena Mices Nightmare CHA EX1 CAGCIB
415 11 U. Aramis de Fasel CHA EX1
416 3 GIC Piupaws Frances Blancheri CRX I EX1 CACE EC BIV
417 9 Piupaws Marius Petipa CRX I EX1 CAC CH
418 9 Seafarer Felice CRX I EX1 CAC
419 11 Touhstone's Ride Wild Wind CRX I EX1
420 11 Fulaluv Jip-Jap'n Fantasy CRX I EX1
421 17 EP Darling-Isis' Future Legend CRX I
422 6 IP Nerikomin Aldamir CRX I EX1 CAGPIB
423 3 CH/WW02 Piupaws Pirkko Potter CRX II EX1 CACE BIV NOM BIS
424 9 Seafarer Charming Son CRX II EX2 -
425 9 Kokopellirex Finnigan CRX II EX1 CAC CH
426 9 Seafarer Fair'y CRX II EX1 CAC
427 11 Lumikuninkaan Alexander CRX II Abs
428 11 Touhstone's Jealousy CRX III EX1
429 11 Darling-Isis' Golden Years CRX III EX2
430 4 GIP Touhstone's Sun Dancer CRX III EX1 CAPE
431 6 IP Touhstone's Child of Sun CRX III EX1 CAGPIB NOM BOX
432 9 Jokikatin Earl Mountararat CRX IV EX1 CAC
433 7 CH Piupaws Zoe World Mercedes CRX IV EX1 CACIB BIV
434 11 Piupaws MiniMe CRX IV EX1 NOM
435 12 Seafarer Gicella CRX IV EX1
436 4 GIP&EC Creme de la Creme van Wei Hai We CRX IV EX1 CAPE
437 9 Valiant-Amjuzant CRX V EX1 -
438 7 CH Darling-Isis' I Am Divine CRX V EX1 CACIB IC
439 12 Änglarna's Velvet Kiss CRX VI EX1
440 3 GIC Darling-Isis' Pallas Athena CRX VII EX1 CACE NOM
441 11 Darling-Isis' Time CRX VII EX1
442 1 EC Piupaws Silverstar CRX VIII KM NOM
443 12 Nerikomin Live For Today CRX VIII EX1 NOM
444 9 Quails Nest Groovin Dixie CRX IX EX1 CAC
445 11 Copperfield's Reno Madcat DRX III EX1
446 1 EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n KM
447 1 EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne EUR n KM
448 2 EP Kassi EUR n KM
449 2 EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong EUR n KM
450 8 PR&GIC Katinhännän Dark Jedi EUR ns EX1 CAPIB NOM
451 1 EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM EUR n 24 KM
452 9 Kisulin Sofia EUR n 24 EX1 CAC
453 2 EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas EUR n 24 KM
454 4 GIP&IC Delicatin Reliant EUR n 24 EX1 CAPE
455 3 GIC Delicatin Rambler EUR a 24 EX1 -
456 7 CH Mäkikatin Utopia EUR a 24 EX1 CACIB
457 11 Kuutuulen In Spe EUR a 24 EX1 BIV
458 9 Elekatin Damaris EUR f 03 EX1 CAC
459 6 IP Leidi-Pekka EUR f 03 EX1 CAGPIB
460 3 GIC Catfever's Anjing-Feng KOR EX1 CACE
461 7 CH Kiriki Veni Vidi Visa of Primprau KOR Abs
462 7 CH Primprau's Wai Ya Wun Jai KOR EX1 CACIB
463 9 Kal-Lee Bpee Mai KOR Abs
464 11 Tiny ngern pee chai KOR EX1
465 12 Melodian pa yah yahm eek KOR EX1
466 12 Melodian doy ngai roop tai KOR EX1 BIV
467 6 IP&EC Tatsutan Garion Raja-Rsayah KOR EX1 CAGPIB
468 1 EC Kolun-katin Molley MAN 51-52 KM
469 3 GIC Kruger MAN 51-52 EX1 CACE
470 8 PR&CH Pax MAN 51-52 EX1 CAPIB
471 12 Deimos Guten tag MAN 53 EX1 NOM BIS
472 12 Deimos Bon jour MAN 53 EX1
473 4 GIP Guttatus Wood Maiden OCI n 24 EX1 CAPE
474 1 EC Martinic Straight Flush OCI b 24 KM BIV
475 7 CH Martinic Make My Day OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB
476 5 IC Kittelän First Class Lady OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
477 9 Kittelän King Star OCI b 24 EX1 CAC CH
478 9 Martinic Strong Wind OCI b 24 EX2 -
479 9 Sinimiiru Räsynukke Ruut OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
480 11 Recknagel Nikolaskeits OCI b 24 EX2
481 11 Guttatus King Minos OCI b 24 EX1 BIV NOM
482 11 Guttatus Lord Poseidon OCI b 24 EX3
483 11 Guttatus Golden Aphrodite OCI b 24 EX1
484 10 EC Guttatus Silver Act of God OCI ns 24 Abs
485 11 Tailer My Baby Brother OCI ns 24 EX1
486 9 Martinic Precious Pride OCI bs 24 Abs
487 11 Mariacat's Blizzard of Dots OCI bs 24 EX1
488 9 Martinic Limited Edition OCI cs 24 EX1 CAC
489 10 CH Zarin Vega RUS EX1 CAP BIV
490 9 Evita Rosa Glauca RUS EX1 CAC
491 9 Umila Giperbory RUS EX2 -
492 11 Kirillan Bastiano RUS EX
493 11 Zarin Zimwi RUS EX3
494 11 Kirillan Bruno RUS EX2
495 11 Kirillan Benito RUS EX4
496 11 Katzenhof Hamlet RUS EX1
497 11 Katzenhof Hilara RUS EX1 BIV NOM
498 12 Hana-Bi Steve van Z RUS EX2
499 12 Hana-Bi Bruce S RUS EX1 BIV NOM
500 12 Hana-Bi Clarence C RUS EX3
501 12 Tyuda's Corazon RUS EX4
502 12 Zarin Blue Billie Holiday RUS EX1
503 8 PR&CH Saraitshikin Taiga RUS EX1 CAPIB
504 10 Zarin Xisto RUS EX1 CAP
505 3 GIC Kisompa's Arella SOM n EX1 CACE
506 7 CH Splendid av Rubicon SOM n EX1 CACIB BIV
507 11 Bluestream's Bambi SOM n EX1 NOM
508 12 Bluestream's Centaur SOM n EX1
509 2 EP Funchal Charlton Heston SOM n KM BIV
510 4 GIP&EC Hingstbackes Prinsess-Kismet SOM n EX1 CAPE
511 10 Fae-Rhan Beorn SOM n EX1 CAP PR
512 7 CH Dushara PurpleSky Bluestream SOM a EX1 CACIB NOM
513 1 EC Exlibris Faunus SOM o KM
514 9 Dushara Mint Of Kharnka SOM o EX1 CAC CH BIV
515 11 Bluestream's Benjamin SOM o EX1
516 12 Bluestream's Cinnamon SOM o EX1 NOM
517 4 GIP&EC Bluestream's Pepperone SOM o EX1 CAPE EP BIV NOM
518 4 GIP&EC Frigus Okra Milla SOM o EX1 -
519 10 EC Bluestream's Quilda SOM o EX1 CAP
601 5 IC Seafarer Bertil CRX I EX1 CAGCIB

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,8

V15 EP Darling-Isis' Future Legend CRX I 3.
V17 EP Kassi EUR n 5.
V18 EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong EUR n 4.
V19 IP&EC Tatsutan Garion Raja-Rsayah KOR 1. BIS
V20 EP Funchal Charlton Heston SOM n 2.
V21 EC&PR Ruusutarhan Aurora BRI f 2.
V22 EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM EUR n 24 3.
V23 IP Leidi-Pekka EUR f 03 1.

Siitoskissat

S26 GIP&EC Creme de la Creme van Wei Hai We CRX IV 1. 101,0000
S27 IP&EC Tatsutan Garion Raja-Rsayah KOR 3. 93,3333
S28 Nebula's Corona Borealis BUR h 1. 93,3333
S30 Zarin Xisto RUS 2. 95,3333

Kasvattajat

K19 PIUPAWS 1. 107,1667
K20 CATTISH 3. 94,8000
K21 BLUESTREAM'S 2. 99,7143


KATEGORIA 4
Lisäpisteet: 0,67

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
520 4 GIP Mirrormere Hannah BAL n EX1 CAPE
521 7 CH Taisirin Stella BAL g EX1 CACIB
522 9 Hopeisenkuun Chiana BAL f 21 EX1 CAC CH
523 8 PR Hopeisenkuun Dragonknight JAV b 24 EX1 CAPIB
524 5 IC Ziandra's Yatzy ORI n EX1 CAGCIB
525 5 IC Kattilan Big Time Operator,JW ORI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
526 9 Black-Belle's New Years Day ORI n EX1 CAC
527 9 Choose ClemMari Jeppajee! ORI n EX1 CAC
528 9 Black-Belle's First Born ORI n EX2 -
529 11 Gas-Giant's Rosalind ORI n EX1
530 15 CH Meaow Silky Belle ORI n
531 6 IP&GIC Ziandra's Sancho Panza ORI n EX1 CAGPIB
532 10 EC Desmodus Black Ferrari ORI n EX1 CAP
533 5 IC Desmodus Blue Hyacinth ORI a EX1 CAGCIB
534 11 Merikissan Laivatyttö,JW ORI a EX1 NOM
535 11 Birregin Chantal de Paris,JW ORI a Abs
536 4 GIP Merikissan Messipoika,JW ORI a EX1 CAPE NOM
537 10 Black-Belle's Winter Dream ORI a EX1 CAP
538 11 FlyAway Absolute Alien ORI b EX1
539 11 Merikissan Kaunis Veera ORI b Abs
540 12 Hämynhäivän Okko-Kamu ORI b EX1
541 3 GIC Praid Gladiolus ORI c EX1 CACE
542 12 Meaow Western Erminia ORI c EX1
543 12 Quan Kaar-Na ORI h EX1 NOM BIS
544 12 Sultsinan Orlov ORI n EX1
545 1 EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä ORI n 24 KM
546 6 IP&IC Kerubin Aaron Presley ORI n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
547 9 Sultsinan Marius,JW ORI a 24 EX1 CAC
548 2 EP&CH Meaow Little Pigglet ORI c 24 KM NOM
549 11 Anatolian K-Choose My Rouge ORI d 24 EX1
550 7 CH Meaow Sweet Cappuccino ORI n 25 EX1 CACIB
551 9 Kattilan Bomb Boogie ORI n 25 EX2 -
552 9 Ballawhane Unique-Witch ORI n 25 EX1 CAC BIV
553 2 EP/WW01/02 /03 Kattilan Ilmari Itäinen ORI n 25 KM NOM BIS
554 2 EP Kattilan Choo-Z-Suzy ORI n 25 KM NOM BOX
555 9 Felitan Highnoon Silvia ORI ns 22 EX1 CAC
556 9 Shonstar Sara ORI ns 25 EX1 CAC NOM BOX
557 11 Felitan High Noon Kane-of-Kattilan ORI ns 24 EX1
557 13 Felitan High Noon Kane-of-Kattilan ORI ns 24 ns 24
558 12 Kattilan Sunday Punch ORI n 25 EX1
559 5 IC Arhantin Samuli SIA w 67 EX1 CAGCIB
560 3 GIC Kattilan Li'l Gem SIA n EX1 CACE
561 6 IP Desmodus Fearless Frentzen SIA n Abs
562 9 Taisirin Star On Stage SIA n EX1 CAC NOM
563 9 Sippe's Adiemus SIA n Abs
564 7 CH Arhantin Mimosa SIA n EX1 CACIB
565 9 Piupaws Gliding Ventus SIA n EX1 CAC
566 11 Desmodus Justiina,JW SIA n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
567 6 IP Sungain Coulomb Charles SIA n EX1 CAGPIB
568 10 Hopeisenkuun Black Dragon SIA n EX1 CAP BIV
569 10 Baila-Bailan Omituista SIA n EX1 CAP
570 5 IC Arhantin Nepeta SIA a EX1 CAGCIB GIC
571 7 CH Arhantin Nefertari SIA a EX1 CACIB NOM
572 2 EP Kautonsalon Gary Grant SIA a KM
573 5 IC/WW03 Kattilan Juliet Jones SIA b EX1 CAGCIB
574 9 Ballawhane Undine SIA b EX1 CAC CH
575 8 PR Delicatin Tucurui SIA c EX1 CAPIB
576 12 Hopeisenkuun Bile Hile SIA d EX1
577 3 GIC Anatolian Gemini Merlin SIA g EX1 CACE
578 9 Gas-Gian't Cressida SIA g EX1 CAC
579 12 Quan Mad Max SIA n 21 EX2
580 12 FlyingFinn's Action Man SIA n 21 EX1 NOM
581 10 Hopeisenkuun Tabby Tabby SIA n 21 EX1 CAP PR
582 1 EC Desmodus Flying Finn SIA a 21 KM
583 12 Delicatin Warlock SIA c 21 EX1
584 11 Anatolian Kementari SIA d 21 EX1
585 11 Anatolian Kyara SIA e 21 EX1
586 7 CH Butterfly SIA f 21 Abs

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,1

V24 EP Kautonsalon Gary Grant SIA a 1 BIS

Siitoskissat

S29 CH Meaow Silky Belle ORI n 1. 91,3333

Kasvattajat

K22 HOPEISENKUUN 2. 94,2000
K23 KATTILAN 1. 105,1429


Kotikissat
Lisäpisteet: 0,14

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
587 14 Puppe PKU 3.
588 14 Eskimo PKU 1. BOX
589 14 Tauno PKU 2.
590 14 Minttu PKN 2.
591 14 Lola PKN 1.
592 14 Miiru LKU 2.
593 14 Pikatsu LKU 1.
594 14 Vilperi LKU 3.
595 14 Sir Loikkanen LKU Abs
596 14 Fifi LKN 2.
597 14 Panthera LKN 4.
598 14 Mona-Lisa LKN 1. BIS
599 14 Mirri LKN EVA
600 14 Piuku-Pamela LKN 3.

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,05

V25 Miiru LKU 1
V26 Minttu PKN 3
V27 Mona-Lisa LKN 1 BIS
V28 Mirri LKN abs
V29 Piuku-Pamela LKN 2