NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 4.4.2004

KATEGORIA 1
Lisäpisteet: 0,38

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
1 9 Fajesa Only Me EXO w 62 EX1 CAC
2 12 Myramin Black Kiss EXO n EX1
3 3 GIC Ayser's Rock N'Roll EXO e EX1 CACE
4 11 Siriuksen Exotic Veeti EXO n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
5 13 Myramin Blondie EXO f 01 EXO f 01
5 12 Myramin Blondie EXO f 01 EX1
6 9 Chevhill's X-travaganza PER w 61 EX1 CAC
7 12 Chevhill's Lilywhite PER w 62 EX1
8 1 EC Siriuksen Mefisto PER n KM BIV NOM BOX
9 3 GIC Fajesa Kate PER n EX1 -
10 11 Korsvik's First Impression PER n EX1
11 10 EC Shamirin Hidalgo PER n EX1 CAP PR
12 12 Vanilla-Star Blue Velvet PER a EX1
13 6 IR Zoe'n Lucky Lover PER a EX1 CAGPIB
15 12 Sabrimin Star Line PER d EX1
16 12 Sabrimin Idol PER d EX1 BIV NOM
17 7 CH Sabrimin Sunshine PER f EX1 CACIB
18 11 Champagne's Gilda PER f EX1
19 11 My Fantasy's Rocky PER ds EX1 NOM
20 3 GIC Vanilla-Star Golden Kiss PER ny 24 EX1 CACE
21 10 EC Henrietan Hullabaloo PER n 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
22 12 Vanilla-Star Blue Teddy PER a 22 EX1
23 9 Timanfaya Quantum Theory PER d EX1 CAC NOM
23 13 Timanfaya Quantum Theory PER d PER d
24 12 Shamirin Sweet Shamira PER f 22 EX1
25 12 Shamirin Sweet Shakira PER f 22 EX2
26 10 EC Sabrimin Rambling Rose PER f 22 EX1 CAP NOM BOX
27 11 Sabrimin Spotted Charmer PER n 24 EX1
28 4 GIP Ingalinan Gentle Touch PER ns 11 EX1 CAPE
29 11 Papagena Silver Passion Flower PER ns 12 EX1
30 13 Star Wars Salascious Crumb PER ns 22 62 Abs
31 9 Minnikatin Romance PER as 22 62 EX1 CAC
32 12 Vanilla Star Lollipop PER as 22 62 EX1
33 9 Oblancan Fit For a King PER n 03 EX1 CAC
34 9 Henrietan Hot Property PER d 03 EX1 CAC
35 12 Henrietan Poison Ivy PER d 03 EX1 NOM BIS
36 7 CH Birstein Celine d'Or PER f 03 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
37 11 Precious Singin' The Blues PER a 02 21 EX1
38 5 IC Nicol-cat's Pocahontas PER g 02 21 EX1 CAGCIB
39 2 EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra PER n 33 KM

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,02

1 EC Henrietan Hullabaloo PER n 22 1 NOM BIS
2 GIP Ingalinan Gentle Touch PER ns 11 2

Kasvattajat

1 SABRIMIN 1. 102,00


KATEGORIA 2
Lisäpisteet: 1,98

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
40 5 IC Russicurl's Kurlmensita ACL V EX1 CAGCIB
41 9 Siriuksen TangoCurl ACL X EX1 CAC NOM
42 12 Siriuksen WhoopyCurl ACL X EX1 NOM
43 9 Rinaldo of Boomer ACS V EX1 CAC CH
44 9 Chamberlain Union Square MCO I EX1 CAC CH
45 11 Pikkumetsän Coon-Ebony MCO I EX1
46 10 Pinewoods Francisco MCO I Abs
47 5 IC Chamberlain Twilight Zone MCO II EX1 CAGCIB
48 12 Bonneamie Douz After Dark MCO II EX1
49 12 Iidaroosan Cactus Flower MCO IV EX2
50 1 EC Löve Hulen's Bounty MCO III KM BIV NOM
51 3 GIC Escape's Hagar the Horrible MCO III EX1 CACE
52 9 Pikkumetsän Coon-Cherokee MCO III EX2 -
53 9 Penogacats Yasson MCO III EX1 CAC
54 9 Gyllenetigerns O'Sonya Coon MCO III EX1 CAC CH
55 11 Starmaker's Big Boss Man MCO III EX1 BIV
56 11 Starmaker's Majestic Major MCO III EX2
57 11 Starmaker's Blue Avenue MCO III EX1
58 12 Winnercoons Absolut Arnold MCO III EX1
59 12 Chamberlain Xenon Mission MCO III EX2
60 10 Pikkumetsän Coon-Carisma MCO III EX1 CAP
61 8 PR Missus Maine Anthennarius MCO III EX1 CAPIB NOM
62 1 EC Godfather's Tex Willer MCO IV KM
63 3 GIC Godfather's Vergilius MCO IV EX1 -
64 5 IC Koontucky Sandstorm of Chamberlain MCO IV EX1 CAGCIB NOM
65 9 Penogacats Yankee Coon MCO IV EX2 -
66 9 Luna-Purr Cornelius Toffee MCO IV EX1 CAC
67 9 Fayola American Nightmare MCO IV EX1 CAC BIV NOM
68 9 Rontti-Coon Elma MCO IV EX4 -
69 9 Fullmoon's Once Upon A Time MCO IV EX3 -
70 9 Pinewoods Fortuna MCO IV EX2 -
71 12 Chamberlain Wolf's Whistle MCO IV EX1
72 12 Chamberlain Xoul Mate MCO IV EX3
73 12 WestCoon's Brown Bess MCO IV EX1 BIV NOM
74 9 Lilletun's Ferrari MCO V EX1 CAC
75 7 CH Lynxelot Quint MCO V EX1 CACIB BIV
76 12 NomenEst Doc Holliday MCO V EX2
77 12 NomenEst Daredevil Jack MCO V EX1
78 12 Fullmoon's Princess Leia MCO V EX1
79 12 WestCoon's Tryon MCO VI EX1 BIV
80 12 NomenEst Dolores del Rio MCO VI EX2
81 12 NomenEst Darla Hood MCO VI EX1
82 6 IP&CH CoonShadow Wiivi MCO VI EX1 CAGPIB
83 7 CH CozyCoon's BlueBell of Felido's MCO VII EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
84 11 Magic Merlin Obs-Idian-of-Bonneamie MCO VII EX1
85 12 Winnercoons Arcane Aramiska MCO VII EX1
86 12 Winnercoons Angelsmoke Ally MCO VII EX1
87 2 EP Huvikummun Maine Figaro MCO VII KM
88 4 GIP&EC Starmaker's Amate Adea MCO VII EX1 CAPE
89 1 EC Godfather's Quo Vadis MCO VIII KM BIV
90 3 GIC Koontucky Moonpearl of Chamberlain MCO VIII EX1 CACE EC
91 5 IC Chamberlain Toy Bizarre MCO VIII EX1 -
92 9 Fayola Angel Of Heart MCO VIII EX1 CAC
93 11 Kalimero vom Rellahill MCO VIII EX1
93 13 Kalimero vom Rellahill MCO VIII MCO ds0922
94 12 Felido's Christoffer MCO VIII EX1 BIV
95 12 Godfather's X-Man of Halimaa MCO VIII EX2
96 12 Godfather's Xanadu MCO VIII EX1
97 10 GIC Kasmasiinin Hiawatha MCO VIII Abs
98 1 EC Tähtitassun Peppiina, DM NFO I lk 15
99 11 Kehrääjän Inari NFO I EX1
100 11 Kehrääjän Iivari NFO I EX2
101 2 EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika NFO I KM
102 1 EC Tähtitassun Vihtori NFO II lk 17
103 3 GIC Kattikivalon Viivi NFO II EX1 -
104 5 IC Bängbulan's Wilma NFO II EX1 CAGCIB
105 9 Heinuntuvan Nicodemus NFO II EX1 CAC BIV
106 9 Suvipäivän Gawain NFO II EX2 -
107 9 Heinuntuvan Johannes NFO II Abs
108 9 Heinuntuvan Karoliina NFO II EX1 CAC
109 11 Pikkumetsän Frodo NFO II EX1
110 11 Pikkumetsän Fantasy NFO II EX2
111 11 Kujakeikarin Aasa NFO II EX1 BIV
112 2 EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus NFO II KM NOM
113 4 GIP Kalliopirtin Oskari NFO II EX1 CAPE EP
114 5 IC Pääskyvuoren Queequeg NFO III EX1 CAGCIB
115 11 Kehrääjän Ilari NFO III EX1 BIV NOM
116 12 Tähtitassun Taivas Repeää NFO III EX1
117 12 FluffyTail's Aicha Aimee NFO III EX2
118 12 Tähtitassun Suhina Lempi NFO III EX1
119 1 EC SmileTail's Ari Behn NFO IV lk 15
120 1 EC Tähtitassun Zinnia NFO IV KM
121 1 EC Ratsutallin Adalmiina NFO IV Abs
122 3 GIC Kujakeikarin Onni-Manni NFO IV EX1 -
123 5 IC Kujakeikarin Älli NFO IV EX1 CAGCIB
124 5 IC Kujakeikarin Äksytär NFO IV EX1 CAGCIB
125 7 CH Kirsikan Fralle NFO IV EX1 CACIB BIV
126 11 Kirsikan Gretzky NFO IV EX1 BIV NOM
127 11 Ulf de la Cachouteba NFO IV EX2
128 11 Kujakeikarin Aada NFO IV EX1
129 12 NariNetta's Wild DeLuca NFO IV EX2
130 12 Tähtitassun Ilmojen Kauhu NFO IV EX1 BIV
131 8 PR,EC Godfather's Goldfinger NFO IV EX1 CAPIB
132 10 Fanfaron Quasimodo NFO IV EX1 CAP BIV NOM BOX
133 10 Kirsikan Freddy NFO IV EX2 -
134 11 Marmatin Works Wonders NFO V EX1
135 11 Marmatin Wild Wild Night NFO V EX1 NOM
136 10 IC Kehrääjän Goljat R NFO V EX1 CAP
137 1 EC Tähtitassun Puuha-Pete NFO VI KM BIV NOM
138 3 GIC Kalabalik Aiakos af HG NFO VI EX1 CACE
139 3 GIC Exotica av Boxerhaven NFO VI EX1 CACE
140 5 IC Alisa Camplin Felis Audax NFO VI EX1 CAGCIB
141 7 CH Pörkarvan Baron of Love NFO VI EX1 CACIB
142 9 Hopeahännän Hannabella NFO VI EX1 CAC
143 11 Marmatin Wise Wilbur NFO VI EX1
144 11 Marmatin Wonderful Wendy NFO VI EX1
145 2 EP&EC Olaf Inn Hviti Feux D'Aures NFO VI KM
146 6 IP&EC Kujakeikarin Hertta NFO VI EX1 CAGPIB GIP
147 5 IC Trollgumman's Cicci Cirkeline NFO VII EX1 CAGCIB
148 7 CH Kehrääjän Ferion NFO VII EX1 CACIB
149 12 Eirikr Hopeahännän Viking NFO VII EX1 BIV
150 12 Polarheim's Ilyan NFO VII EX2
151 3 GIC Snokristal Batsheba NFO VIII EX1 CACE NOM
152 9 Marmatin Visia sepium NFO VIII Abs
153 7 CH,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting NFO VIII EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
154 9 Marmatin Veronica NFO VIII EX1 CAC
155 12 Pikkumetsän Hopeahippu NFO IV EX1
155 13 Pikkumetsän Hopeahippu NFO IV NFO a 0923
156 8 PR Kissankullan Absolut NFO VIII EX1 CAPIB
157 9 Kehrääjän Harhama NFO IX EX1 CAC
158 9 Kehrääjän Hattara NFO IX EX1 CAC CH
159 12 Blue-Viking April NFO IX EX1 BIV
160 12 Tiridoll's Winter Spirit RAG n 03 EX1
161 2 EP Tiridoll's Daydreaming RAG n 03 KM NOM
162 2 EP&EC Purr-Fect Dream Angel,WW01 RAG n 03 KM BIV
163 10 IC Kismarsis Nanaimo RAG n 03 EX1 CAP
164 5 IC Geejay Tatjana RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
165 11 Tiridoll's Tiger Heart RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
166 13 Tiridoll's Belladonna RAG a 03 Abs
167 4 GIP Tiridoll's Golden Dream RAG a 03 Abs
168 9 Myskvikens Asterix Jr RAG n EX1 CAC
169 9 Erkatin Jutta Janette RAG n EX1 CAC BIV
170 9 Tiridoll's Love Story RAG n EX2 -
171 11 Merihelmen Peppi Popcorn RAG n EX1
172 11 Villaroyal My Fair Lady RAG n EX2
173 10 Merihelmen Nalle Puh RAG n EX1 CAP
174 7 CH Tiridoll's Angel Kiss RAG a EX1 CACIB
175 9 Starfire Sahara Moon RAG a Abs
176 11 Tuli-Katin Juhannustanssi RAG a Abs
177 11 Maplehill's Blue Fantasy RAG a EX1
178 12 Merihelmen Quuma Qisu RAG a EX1 BIV NOM
179 8 PR,EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
180 11 Pocahontas Purple Rain RAG x d EX1
181 12 Mirandos Mr Bojangles RAG n 04 EX1
182 10 Mirandos Electrical Storm RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
183 7 CH Tiridoll's Candy Cotton RAG a 04 EX1 CACIB
184 3 GIC Mion Eizel SBI n EX1 CACE
185 9 Zhamanen Chimborago SBI n EX1 CAC BIV
186 9 Snowpaw's Jambo SBI n EX2 -
187 11 Fotocatin Catty Alex SBI n EX2
188 11 Zhamanen Ice Box SBI n EX1 BIV
189 11 Doodlebug Just Wait'n See SBI n EX1
190 12 Chiritan Mystic Beauty SBI n EX1
191 4 GIP&EC Birlinca Cattleya SBI n EX1 CAPE EP BIV NOM
192 6 IP Jalinkas Gaia SBI n EX1 CAGPIB
193 8 PR,EC Snowpaw's Daraja dume SBI n EX1 CAPIB
194 10 IC Mion Fey SBI n EX1 CAP PR
195 1 EC Anemon's Antonio SBI a KM
196 12 Mi'Shen Azora SBI a EX3
197 12 Jade-Garden's Ulrica SBI a EX1 BIV NOM BIS
198 12 Zildan Princess Fairy SBI a EX2
199 17 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Blue J.R SBI a lk17
200 2 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a KM NOM
201 10 Zhamanen Carrantuohill SBI b EX1 CAP
202 12 JoJon Shuang Feng SBI b EX1
203 3 GIC Shamran Hercules SBI d EX1 CACE
204 11 Chiritan Goddess of Wind SBI d EX1
205 7 CH Zhamanen Nanda Devi SBI f Abs
206 9 Zhamanen Ama Dablam SBI f EX1 CAC
207 11 Zhamanen I Eat Tigers SBI f EX1 NOM
208 12 Tamus GT four SBI g EX1
209 1 EC Snowcat's Fidelia SBI n 21 KM
210 1 EC Jade-Garden's Pamina SBI n 21 KM BIV NOM
211 9 Jadinell Halcyon SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
212 9 Mion Jita SBI n 21 EX2 -
213 9 Jadinell Honeydew SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
214 4 GIP&IC Mion Elzon SBI n 21 EX1 CAPE
215 10 Mion Ios SBI n 21 EX1 CAP
216 1 EC Bijou's Garrison SBI a 21 KM BIV
217 9 Safiran Alphonse Enchanteur SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
218 7 CH Doodlebug Luthien SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB
219 11 Dariadream's Scapegrace SBI a 21 EX1
220 11 Chiritan Lady Aisha SBI a 21 EX1 BIV NOM
221 12 Chiritan Lady Amyrlin SBI a 21 EX1
222 7 CH Midsummerdancer's Bonbon SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB
223 9 Chiritan Audrey Lily SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
224 12 Chiritan Blue Whisper SBI g 21 EX1 NOM
225 3 GIC Lumikissan Blue Boy SIB I EX1 CACE EC NOM
226 12 Lumikissan DaCapo SIB III EX1
227 7 CH Lumikissan Catinka SIB IV EX1 CACIB
228 9 Lumikissan Chilipippuri SIB IV EX1 CAC NOM BOX
229 12 Lumikissan Dumle SIB IV EX1 BIV NOM
230 5 IC Ermak Dauria SIB VI EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
231 9 Rasputin's Ekaterina SIB VI EX1 -
232 11 Agis Tashlove SIB VI EX1
233 11 FabulaFelis In Persona SIB VIII EX1
234 7 CH Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 EX1 CACIB
235 11 Kuunlumon Ozan TUV d 61-63 EX1
236 9 Alicton Desteny's Hot Shot TUV f 21 61-63 Abs
237 12 Ceylan-Van vom Glasbach TUV f 21 61-63 EX1

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,13

4 EP Huvikummun Maine Figaro MCO VII 3
5 EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika NFO I 2
6 EC Tähtitassun Vihtori NFO II 5
7 GIC Kujakeikarin Onni-Manni NFO IV 6
8 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Blue J.R SBI a 1
9 EC Bijou's Garrison SBI a 21 4
10 EC Tähtitassun Peppiina, DM NFO I abs
11 GIC Kattikivalon Viivi NFO II 6
12 IP&EC Kujakeikarin Hertta NFO VI 3
13 EP&EC Purr-Fect Dream Angel,WW01 RAG n 03 2
14 PR,EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a 1 NOM BIS
15 GIP&EC Birlinca Cattleya SBI n 5
16 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a 4

Siitoskissat

1 EC Löve Hulen's Bounty MCO III 3. 97,60
2 GIC Escape's Hagar the Horrible MCO III 7. 90,60
3 IC Koontucky Sandstorm of Chamberlain MCO IV 8. 88,67
5 EC SmileTail's Ari Behn NFO IV 6. 93,60
6 IC Geejay Tatjana RAG a 03 4. 95,75
7 PR,EC Snowpaw's Daraja dume SBI n 5. 93,67
8 EC Bijou's Garrison SBI a 21 2. 100,0000
9 GIC Lumikissan Blue Boy SIB I 1. 105,00
10 GIC Koontucky Moonpearl of Chamberlain MCO VIII 4. 92,00
11 EC Tähtitassun Peppiina, DM NFO I 3. 93,33
12 EC Tähtitassun Zinnia NFO IV 1. 99,33
13 IC Alisa Camplin Felis Audax NFO VI 2. 95,00

Kasvattajat

2 TIRIDOLL'S 2. 105,43
3 LUMIKISSAN 1. 106,00
4 GODFATHER'S 10. 93,33
5 KUJAKEIKARIN 6. 94,67
6 CHIRITAN 5. 97,17
7 CHAMBERLAIN 11. 90,83
8 MION 9. 93,60
9 MARMATIN 7. 94,60
10 KEHRÄÄJÄN 8. 94,57
11 ZHAMANEN 3. 99,20
12 TÄHTITASSUN 4. 97,33


KATEGORIA 3
Lisäpisteet: 1,32

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
238 3 GIC Rackarkatten's Hine-Titama ABY n Abs
239 5 IC Mozart v. Harmonie ABY n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
240 11 Mellowmews Cher of Bluestream ABY n Abs
241 4 GIP&GIC Vermilion of Wonderlove ABY n Abs
242 10 Jeromen Gimli ABY a EX1 CAP
243 5 IC Tsumari's Chibi Masai-Mara ABY o EX1 CAGCIB
244 2 EP Tsumari's Ariel ABY o KM NOM
245 11 SiruCats Orion BEN n 24 EX1 BIV
246 11 Alfajiri Kipenzi Kamilya BEN n 24 EX1
247 11 SiruCats Mama Quilla BEN n 24 EX2
248 11 Alfajiri Jamili BEN n 22 33 EX1
249 11 SiruCats Metzli BEN n 24 33 EX1
250 9 Enchanter's Nothing to Lose BRI a EX1 CAC CH
251 9 Sulokatti Rafaelo BRI a EX2 -
252 10 IC Hossantassun Iisakki BRI a EX1 CAP PR
253 3 GIC Enchanter's Queen of Hearts BRI c EX1 CACE NOM BOX
254 9 Ferme Cool Magic Zoe BRI c EX1 CAC CH
255 9 Kontukatin Irish Cream BRI e EX1 CAC
256 5 IC Kontukatin Brown Marlon BRI n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
257 11 Rapley Red Rose BRI d 22 EX1
258 6 IP&EC Kontukatin Silver Jade BRI ns 22 62 EX1 CAGPIB
259 7 CH Kontukatin Silver Morrison BRI ns 24 62 EX1 CACIB
260 8 PR Sulokatti Gabrielo BRI a 03 EX1 CAPIB
261 9 Kastanjeback's Blue Kingston BRI a 33 EX1 CAC
262 9 Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW BUR n Abs
263 9 Kissakujan Oscar BUR n EX1 CAC CH
264 11 Bjelke's Danish Delight BUR n EX1 NOM
265 4 GIP Demonian Spicy Delight BUR a EX1 CAPE
266 8 PR,CH Ninelli's Esprit Eufonia BUR a EX1 CAPIB NOM
267 9 Millamarin Bibabaluna BUR b EX1 CAC
268 11 Ilsviköra's Amoroso BUR b EX1 BIV
269 11 Kissakujan Teelikamentten BUR b Abs
270 11 Kissakujan Tuulantei BUR b EX1
271 9 Demonian Ron Weasley BUR d EX1 CAC
272 5 IC Nebula's Corona Borealis BUR h EX1 CAGCIB
273 10 IC Demonian Nidoqueen BUR j EX1 CAP PR
274 9 Coppereye's Blue Caroline CHA Abs
275 3 GIC Artio's Voitto CRX I EX1 CACE
276 9 Fulaluv Jip-Jap'n Fantasy CRX I EX1 CAC CH
410 9 Darling-Isis' Art Decade CRX I EX1 CAC BIV NOM
277 11 Touhstone's Staying Power CRX I EX1
278 12 Seafarer Hector CRX I EX1 BIV
279 12 Piupaws Merry Christmas CRX I OH 2
280 9 Seafarer Fair'y CRX II EX2 -
281 9 Belle of the Ball van Wei Haj We CRX II EX1 -
282 10 Seafarer Fa'vourite CRX II EX1 CAP NOM
283 12 Seafarer Hannibal Frise CRX II EX1
284 12 Piupaws Clarabelle CRX II EX1 BIV
285 9 Mishel Nica Fon Rus CRX III EX1 CAC
286 9 Piupaws Edina Monsoon CRX III EX1 CAC
287 4 GIP Touhstone's Child of Sun CRX III EX1 CAPE NOM
288 4 GIP Touhstone's Sun Dancer CRX III EX1 CAPE NOM
289 9 Piupaws MiniMe CRX IV EX1 CAC
290 11 Seafarer Gicella CRX IV EX1
291 15 GIP&EC Creme de la Creme van Wei Hai We CRX IV lk15
292 17 EP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder CRX IV lk17
293 10 Piupaws Patsy Stone CRX IV EX1 CAP
294 9 Darling-Isis' Time CRX VII EX1 CAC NOM
295 15 GIC Penmarric's Purr Puri CRX VII lk15
296 12 Piupaws Madame Mim CRX VIII EX1 NOM
297 11 Touhstone's Driven by You CRX IX EX1 NOM
298 9 Copperfield's Reno Madcat DRX III EX1 CAC
299 12 Delicatin Umbra nominis DRX IX EX1
300 1 EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n KM BIV
301 1 EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne EUR n KM
302 9 Panthera EUR n EX1 CAC
303 1 EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM EUR n 24 KM
304 7 CH Kisulin Sofia EUR n 24 EX1 CACIB
305 5 IC Mäkikatin Utopia EUR a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
306 12 Castlemoor's Countess Celia EUR f 24 EX1
307 8 PR Valeri KBL EX1 CAPIB
308 1 EC Catfever's Anjing-Feng KOR KM
309 5 IC Soigne's Perfect Thai Ming KOR EX1 CAGCIB
310 9 Skarraghbrae Gigolo of Primprau KOR EX1 CAC CH
311 12 Poison's Rahng Wun Pi Sayt KOR EX1 BIV NOM
312 17 GIP Tatsutan Filip Samitin-Jayh KOR lk17
313 4 GIP&CH Melodian Shuan-hai-mawng KOR EX1 CAPE
314 6 IP Mythai Anahkot Pra Laht KOR EX1 CAGPIB
315 1 EC Kolun-katin Molley MAN 51-52 KM NOM
316 5 IC Pilkkumin Lady RITA MAN 51-52 EX1 CAGCIB
317 10 Ballawhane Gindys-Bahee MAN 51-52 EX1 CAP
318 3 GIC Kolun-katin Moirrey MAN 53 EX1 CACE EC
319 5 IC Helmiina MAN 53 EX1 CAGCIB
320 12 Halifax Tequila Rose OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
321 12 Guttatus Snowcloud Angel OCI n 24 EX2
322 4 GIP Guttatus Wood Maiden OCI n 24 EX1 CAPE NOM
323 12 Guttatus Blue Blizzard Boy OCI a 24 EX1
324 1 EC Martinic Straight Flush OCI b 24 KM NOM
325 7 CH Martinic Strong Wind OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB
326 11 Guttatus King Minos, JW OCI b 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
327 11 Guttatus Lord Poseidon OCI b 24 EX2
328 12 Recknagel Poolnjuumän OCI b 24 Abs
329 12 Recknagel Pämkrier OCI b 24 Abs
330 10 Recknagel Nikolaskeits OCI b 24 EX1 CAP
331 5 IC Guttatus Angel of Harlem OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB
332 12 Recknagel Pätriksväyse OCI c 24 Abs
333 12 Guttatus Wintergust Wonder OCI c 24 EX1
334 9 Tailer My Baby Brother OCI ns 24 EX1 CAC
335 12 Guttatus Noble Athos OCI ns 24 EX1 BIV
336 12 Tailer First Silver Lady OCI ns 24 EX1
337 12 Guttatus First Flurry Tale OCI cs 24 EX1
338 3 GIC Cheeky-rascal Falling Star RUS EX1 CACE BIV
339 5 IC Tonya de l'Etoile des Neiges d'Arkhangel RUS EX1 CAGCIB
340 7 CH Hana-Bi Mystere du Soleil RUS EX1 CACIB
341 9 Kirillan Benito RUS EX2 -
342 9 Katzenhof Hamlet RUS EX3 -
343 9 Antey RUS EX1 CAC CH
344 9 Katzenhof Hermione RUS EX1 CAC
345 11 Tyuda's Corazon RUS EX1
346 11 Zarin Blue Billie Holiday RUS EX1 NOM
347 12 Zarin Firdaus RUS EX1 BIV NOM
348 12 Katzenhof Indiana RUS EX2
349 12 Zarin Faith RUS EX1
350 12 Sydspissen's Askja RUS EX3
351 12 Hana-Bi leia RUS EX2
352 15 CH Zarin Talita RUS lk 15
353 6 IP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga RUS EX1 CAGPIB
354 8 PR Zarin Yan Yan RUS EX1 CAPIB
355 10 EC Lukoshka v. Ramenka RUS LK 15
356 10 Kuunkajon Aslan RUS Abs
357 10 CH Zarin Vega RUS EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM BOX
358 1 EC Kisompa's Arella SOM n KM
359 5 IC Bluestream's Saharan Rain SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
360 9 Bluestream's Bambi SOM n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
361 12 Fae-Rhan D'Argo SOM n EX2
362 12 Alfajiri Lonyo SOM n EX1
363 12 Alfajiri Maridadi SOM n EX2
364 12 Fae-Rhan Delenn SOM n EX1 BIV
365 6 IP Dushara Morgana SOM n EX1 CAGPIB
366 10 IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha SOM n EX1 CAP PR NOM BIS
367 12 Bluestream's Diamante SOM a EX1
368 10 Caterwaul's Sterling Igor SOM ns EX1 CAP PR

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,04

17 GIP Tatsutan Filip Samitin-Jayh KOR 1
18 Jeromen Gimli ABY a 3
19 EP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder CRX IV 2
20 EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM EUR n 24 1 BIS

Siitoskissat

15 GIP&EC Creme de la Creme van Wei Hai We CRX IV 2. 93,00
16 EC Lukoshka v. Ramenka RUS 1. 103,00
17 IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha SOM n 3. 89,33
18 GIC Penmarric's Purr Puri CRX VII 2. 99,00
19 IC Guttatus Angel of Harlem OCI c 24 3. 89,50
20 CH Zarin Talita RUS 1. 103,33

Kasvattajat

13 SEAFARER 3. 95,60
14 PIUPAWS 4. 94,17
15 ZARIN 1. 106,00
16 ALFAJIRI 2. 97,60


KATEGORIA 4
Lisäpisteet: 0,29

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
369 4 GIP Mirrormere Hannah BAL n EX1 CAPE EP
370 9 Taisirin Way Lip ORL n 24 EX1 CAC
371 3 GIC Sungain Diiva Domino ORL d 24 EX1 CACE
372 3 GIC Kattilan Big Time Operator,JW ORS n EX1 CACE BIV NOM BIS
373 9 Gas-Giant's Rosalind ORS n EX1 CAC
374 11 La Bell Sugar&Spice ORS n EX1 NOM BIS
375 2 EP&EC Selan Sultsina ORS n KM
376 10 CH Felitan Midnight Cowboy ORS n EX1 CAP
377 9 Merikissan Laivatyttö,JW ORS a EX1 CAC
378 11 Miaunaun Aisha ORS a EX1
379 10 Black-Belle's Winter Dream ORS a EX1 CAP PR
380 10 FlyAway Absolute Alien ORS b EX1 CAP
381 10 FlyAway Amazing Ally ORS b EX1 CAP
382 3 GIC Praid Gladiolus ORS c EX1 CACE
383 12 Kulmakunnan Trisse ORS c EX1
384 12 Desmodus Lilac Karelia ORS c EX1 BIV
385 1 EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä ORS n 24 KM
386 7 CH La Bell Nova ORS n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BOX
387 10 Divan Artemis Almodad ORS d 24 EX1 CAP
388 2 EP/WW01/02 /03 Kattilan Ilmari Itäinen ORS n 25 KM NOM BIS
389 2 EP Kattilan Choo-Z-Suzy ORS n 25 KM NOM BOX
390 9 Felitan High Noon Kane-of-Kattilan ORS ns 24 EX1 CAC
391 12 Quan Purple Rain ORS c 03 EX1 NOM BIS
392 8 PR Baila-Bailan Omituista SIA n EX1 CAPIB
393 2 EP/WW02 Kattilan Johnny Guitar SIA c KM
394 11 Hämynhäivän Omar Sharif SIA d EX1
395 9 Delicatin York SIA e EX1 CAC
396 3 GIC La Bell Delicious SIA n 21 EX1 CACE
397 9 Anatolian Kementari SIA d 21 EX1 CAC

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,01

21 EP&EC Selan Sultsina ORS n 1 BIS

Siitoskissat

21 CH Felitan Midnight Cowboy ORS n 1. 93,00


Kotikissat
Lisäpisteet: 0,12

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
398 14 WW98/00 Repe PKU 1 NOM
399 14 Mörökölli PKU 2
400 14 Eskimo PKU 3
401 14 Sandra-Sabine PKN 1 NOM BOX
402 14 Miiru LKU 5
403 14 Romeo LKU 1 NOM BIS BOB
404 14 Pikatsu LKU 3
405 14 Viljo LKU 4
406 14 Rölli LKU 2
407 14 Selma LKN 2
408 14 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN 1 NOM
409 14 Piuku-Pamela LKN 3

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,06

22 WW98/00 Repe PKU 1
23 Miiru LKU 2
24 Sandra-Sabine PKN 2
25 Selma LKN 4
26 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN 1 BIS
27 Piuku-Pamela LKN 3