NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 3.4.2005

KATEGORIA 1
Lisäpisteet: 0,62

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
1 11 Aamukasteen Rambo EXO n EX1
2 1 EC Ayser's Rock N'Roll EXO e KM
3 9 Champagne's Hedda Hopper EXO f EX1 CAC
4 6 IP&CH Shamirin Madonna EXO f EX1 CAGPIB NOM
5 9 Amysantti Blue Diamond EXO g EX2 -
6 9 Shamirin Tiffany EXO g EX1 CAC
7 11 Precious Cloudberry EXO g EX1 BIV NOM BIS
8 4 GIP Siriuksen Exotic Veeti, JW EXO n 22 EX1 CAPE
9 12 Henrietan Brandy EXO d 24 EX1
10 5 IC Con Brio's Nin-O-Silver-Nuts EXO ns 22 62 EX1 CAGCIB
11 5 IC Clover-Club Heart of Silver EXO ns 23 62 EX1 CAGCIB
12 12 Siriuksen Exotic Åbelix EXO ns 23 62 EX1 NOM
13 3 GIC Nipsu-Nappulan Quite A Star EXO n 03 Abs
14 3 GIC Nipsu-Nappulan Non-Stop EXO g 03 EX1 CACE
15 9 Nipsu-Nappulan Xtra Pretty EXO g 03 EX1 CAC
16 12 Champagne's Iris EXO g 03 EX1 BIV
17 8 PR&GIC San-Fe Real Emotion EXO n 03 22 EX1 CAPIB
18 6 IP,&EC Nostri Vincent Hunky-Punky Master EXO n 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB
19 7 CH Nicol-Cat's Safir And Steel EXO d 03 24 EX1 CACIB IC
20 7 CH Nipsu-Nappulan Amelie EXO g 03 24 EX1 CACIB
21 10 Fajesa Emperor EXO n 21 33 EX1 CAP PR NOM
22 12 Precious Head In The Clouds PER w 61 EX1 NOM BIS
23 9 Hokus Vent Sauvage PER w 62 EX1 CAC
24 11 Timanfaya TrulyMadlyDeeply PER w 62 EX1 BIV NOM
25 11 Minnikatin Xsara PER w 62 EX1
26 10 Pablo's Dolly Boss PER w 62 Abs
27 1 EC Siriuksen Mefisto PER n KM BIV NOM BIS
28 7 CH Korsvik's First Impression PER n EX1 CACIB IC
29 11 Aamukasteen Rocky Balboa PER n EX1
30 2 EP&EC Henrietan Night Light, DSM PER n KM NOM BOX
31 9 Divination Melodie PER a EX1 CAC
32 10 Wordsworth Eternity PER a EX1 CAP
33 5 IC Mustecats Brutus PER d Abs
34 12 Shamirin Violetta PER d EX1
35 8 PR Du Monet Champs Ellysses PER f EX1 CAPIB IP NOM BIS
36 9 Timanfaya Seven of Hearts PER fs EX1 CAC
37 7 CH Sabrimin Spotted Charmer PER n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
38 9 Jarbabin Indigo Luca PER a 23 EX1 -
39 7 CH Wordsworth Garfield PER d 22 EX2 -
40 7 CH Sumava's Zigor PER d 22 EX1 CACIB IC
41 7 CH Shamirin Sweet Shakira PER f 22 EX1 CACIB
42 9 Nicol-cat's Rosa PER g 22 EX1 CAC
43 12 Ormeryds Grace PER g 22 EX1
44 8 PR&GIC Vanilla-Star Golden Kiss PER ny 24 EX1 CAPIB IP
45 9 Myramin Big Brother PER n 01 Abs
46 12 Nipsu-Nappulan Viva La Diva PER a 02 EX1
47 12 Jessamine Lonely Rider PER d 02 EX1
48 9 Car-Danin Big Boss PER n 03 EX1 CAC CH
49 11 Jessamine Jubilee Joy PER a 03 EX1
50 12 Onnimannin Born To Rock PER d 03 EX1
51 9 Champagne's Helen Hunt PER f 03 Abs
52 12 Onnimannin Bella Rosa PER g 03 EX1
53 10 GIC Snowdrop's Howard Jones,DM PER n 01 21 EX1 CAP PR
54 1 EC Nipsu-Nappulan Lollapalooza PER g 02 21 KM NOM BOX
55 11 Henrietan This I Love PER n 03 24 Abs
56 9 Nipsu-Nappulan Angel Eyes PER f 03 24 EX1 CAC CH
57 12 Fiu-Maun Lucky Luke PER n 33 EX1
58 2 EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra PER n 33 KM
59 10 EC Sinihuiskan Nikolas PER n 33 Abs
60 9 Sinihuiskan Valderama PER b 33 EX1 CAC
61 9 Sibirskin Union Rules PER n 21 33 Abs
62 9 Sinihuiskan Anastasia PER n 21 33 EX1 CAC NOM

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,01

V1 EP&EC Henrietan Night Light, DSM PER n 1 NOM BIS

Siitoskissat

S1 EC Ayser's Rock N'Roll EXO e 2 94,6000
S2 GIC Snowdrop's Howard Jones,DM PER n 01 21 1 105,0000

Kasvattajat

K1 NIPSU-NAPPULAN 1 98,8333


KATEGORIA 2
Lisäpisteet: 2,23

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
63 7 CH Siriuksen X-Curl ACL III EX1 CACIB IC NOM
64 5 IC Siriuksen XarletCurl ACL III EX1 CAGCIB
65 9 Sarcenet Claire Delune of Siriuksen ACL III EX1 CAC BIV NOM
66 12 Siriuksen ÄijäCurl ACL IV EX1 NOM
67 11 Siriuksen ZsazsaCurl ACL X EX1
68 2 EP&IC Löve Hulen's Black Magic Woman MCO I KM NOM BOX
69 1 EC Witchbreeds Black Pirate MCO II lk 15
70 5 IC Bonneamie Douz After Dark MCO II EX1 CAGCIB
71 9 Chamberlain Yours Truly MCO II EX1 CAC CH
72 12 Chamberlain Copy Cat MCO II EX1 BIV NOM BIS
73 12 Escape's Unico Master MCO II EX2
74 3 GIC Escape's Hagar the Horrible MCO III EX1 CACE EC
75 5 IC WestCoon's Davy Crocket MCO III EX1 CAGCIB
76 9 Goldenstream's Freestyle, JW MCO III EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
77 11 NomenEst Forever Texas MCO III Abs
78 11 Starmaker's Anandmayee MCO III EX1
79 12 Escape's Unique One MCO III EX1 BIV NOM
80 12 Halden Coon's Ka MCO III EX2
81 2 EP&EC Chamberlain G-Generation MCO III Abs
82 4 GIP&IC Pocahontas Black Bear MCO III EX1 CAPE
83 6 IP Missus Maine Anthennarius MCO III EX2 -
84 6 IP&CH Starmaker's Big Boss Man MCO III EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
85 6 IP Simpsalacoon's Maui MCO III EX1 CAGPIB
86 10 Chamberlain Very Special MCO III EX3 -
87 10 Winnercoons Absolut Arnold MCO III EX1 CAP
88 10 Raitakatin Déor MCO III EX2 -
89 3 GIC Koontucky Sandstorm of Chamberlain MCO IV EX2 -
90 3 GIC Luna-Purr Cornelius Toffee MCO IV EX1 CACE
91 3 GIC Graeftenhof Lalique of Chamberlain MCO IV EX1 CACE
92 5 IC Chamberlain Wolf's Whistle MCO IV EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
93 9 Goldenstream's Firebird MCO IV EX1 CAC
94 9 Pinewoods Harley D. MCO IV EX2 -
95 11 Chamberlain Art Shades MCO IV EX1 NOM
96 12 Starmaker's Faramir MCO IV EX2
97 12 Escape's Urban Cowboy MCO IV EX1 BIV NOM
98 5 IC Arctic Coon's BeibiBeibi MCO V EX1 CAGCIB
99 9 SatuMainen Aika Aamukaste MCO V EX1 CAC
100 11 Aloa's Heavently Bliss MCO V EX1 BIV NOM
101 11 NomenEst Flamin' Mamie MCO V EX2
102 6 IP&EC Chamberlain Master of Orion MCO V EX1 CAGPIB
103 7 CH Kittycoonz Santa Claws MCO VI EX1 CACIB
104 9 WestCoon's Mortimer MCO VI EX1 CAC BIV NOM
105 9 Doanto's Candy Barr MCO VI EX3 -
106 9 Iidaroosan Diamante MCO VI EX2 -
107 9 Escape's Rosegarden MCO VI EX1 CAC
108 11 Don Juan of Coon-Castle MCO VI EX1 NOM
109 11 Lacocoon Milk'N Honey of Watership MCO VI EX1
110 12 Escape's Tycoon MCO VI EX1 BIV NOM
111 12 Chamberlain Cover Name MCO VI EX2
112 12 Bonneamie Faithful Friend MCO VI EX1
113 6 IP&GIC Moon Kewas Ron Weasly MCO VI EX1 CAGPIB
114 10 CH WestCoon's Tryon MCO VI EX1 CAP
115 5 IC Winnercoons Arcane Aramiska MCO VII EX1 CAGCIB
116 5 IC Simpsalacoon's Silvina MCO VII Abs
117 9 Chamberlain Zebra Crossing MCO VII EX1 CAC NOM
118 11 NomenEst Greased Lightning MCO VII EX1
119 12 Moonrakers Romantica MCO VII EX1 BIV
120 7 CH Godfather's Yoko Ono MCO VIII EX1 CACIB IC
121 11 Cherry's Maine Indra MCO VIII EX1
122 11 Cameron of Coon-Castle MCO VIII Abs
123 12 Godfather's Åke Blomqvist MCO VIII EX1 BIV
124 8 PR&GIC Chamberlain Toy Bizarre MCO VIII EX1 CAPIB NOM
125 11 Wonderwoods Anubis NFO I EX1
126 10 Kehrääjän Iivari NFO I EX1 CAP
127 3 GIC Bängbulan's Wilma NFO II EX1 CACE EC
128 9 Pikkumetsän Innokas Ilari NFO II EX1 CAC
129 7 CH Godfather's Zam Wesell, JW NFO II EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
130 11 Kalabalik Charmiga Chelone NFO II EX1
131 12 Juvel's Alvhild NFO II EX1
132 2 EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus NFO II Abs
133 4 GIP&CH Suvipäivän Floriant NFO II EX1 CAPE EP BIV
134 10 Firdafylkes Qleo NFO II EX1 CAP
135 10 IC Laramillan Arwen NFO II EX1 CAP NOM
136 10 Suvipäivän Harmonia NFO II EX2 -
137 7 CH Tähtitassun Suhina Lempi NFO III EX1 CACIB
138 10 Nalle-Puhin Lion King Simba NFO III EX1 CAP
139 11 Redtail's Miss Deere NFO III EX1
140 1 EC Tähtitassun Zinnia NFO IV KM
141 3 GIC Kirsikan Gretzky NFO IV EX1 CACE
142 5 IC Ulf de la Cachouteba NFO IV EX2 -
143 5 IC Tähtitassun Ilmojen Kauhu NFO IV EX1 CAGCIB BIV
144 7 CH Pikkumetsän Hopeanuoli NFO IV EX1 CACIB
145 9 Pörkarvan Carpe Diem NFO IV EX2 -
146 9 Kehrääjän Legenda NFO IV EX1 CAC
147 11 Luna-Purr Enter Sandman NFO IV Abs
148 12 Pikkumetsän Jumanji NFO IV EX2
149 12 Suvipäivän Igor NFO IV EX1
150 4 GIP&IC Kirsikan Fralle NFO IV EX1 CAPE EP
151 6 IP Fanfaron Quasimodo NFO IV EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
152 8 PR&GIC Rockringen's Ulanbator NFO IV EX1 CAPIB
153 10 Kirsikan Freddy NFO IV EX1 CAP
154 10 Pikkumetsän Hopeahippu NFO IV EX2 -
155 10 Pikkumetsän Hallavaharja NFO IV EX1 CAP PR
156 7 CH Silvernalles Jackpott NFO V EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
157 9 Firdafylkes Qarna NFO V EX3 -
158 9 Kehrääjän Joiku R NFO V EX1 CAC
159 9 Dunderkattens Unique Ulrike NFO VI EX1 CAC
160 9 Nalle-Puhin Queen Nala NFO V EX2 -
161 4 GIP Lioneye's Bobo NFO V EX1 CAPE BIV NOM
162 6 IP&IC Kehrääjän Goljat R NFO V EX1 CAGPIB
163 8 PR&GIC Kalabalik Aquilo af HG NFO V EX1 CAPIB
164 1 EC Tähtitassun Puuha-Pete NFO VI KM
165 3 GIC Laterna Magica's Blue Breezer NFO VI EX1 CACE NOM
166 7 CH Godfather's Ziggy Stardust, JW NFO VI EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
167 11 Trollgumman's Zessan Zantuzza NFO VI Abs
168 11 Kalabalik Cati's Chantico NFO VI EX1
169 12 Abeona's Saga NFO VI EX1 BIV NOM
170 12 Tähtitassun Santa Maria NFO VI EX3
171 12 Suvipäivän Iik! Deimos NFO VI EX2
172 12 Kirsikka Felis Audax NFO VI EX4
173 4 GIP&EC Firdafylkes Jesper NFO VI EX1 CAPE
174 4 GIP Kalabalik Amor af HG NFO VI EX2 -
175 8 PR&CH Pörkarvan Baron of Love NFO VI EX1 CAPIB
176 10 Oreliinan Aramis NFO VI EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM
177 10 GIC Kalabalik Athena af HG NFO VI EX2 -
178 10 IC Tullertussens Gudrun NFO VI EX1 CAP NOM
179 3 GIC Redtails Digory Kirk NFO VII EX1 CACE BIV NOM
180 3 GIC Trollgumman's Cicci Cirkeline NFO VII EX1 CACE
181 5 IC Drakborgens Nim Vivelvind NFO VII EX1 CAGCIB
182 11 Wonderwoods Satis NFO VII EX1
183 11 Kehrääjän Nirppanokka NFO VII EX2
184 3 GIC,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting NFO VIII EX1 CACE BIV NOM
185 3 GIC Drakborgens Qvintus Maximus NFO VIII EX2 -
186 5 IC Drakborgens Qorpus Corax NFO VIII EX1 CAGCIB
187 3 GIC Izawatha's Nimue NFO VIII EX1 CACE
188 7 CH Trollgumman's Yrja Yrväder NFO VIII EX2 -
189 7 CH Hopeahännän Lilla Lilli NFO VIII EX1 CACIB
190 11 NariNetta's Wild Galaxy NFO VIII EX1 BIV NOM
191 11 Luna-Purr Easy Streets NFO VIII EX1
192 12 Suvipäivän Ivor NFO VIII EX1
193 12 Wildling's Aniella NFO VIII EX1
194 12 Suvipäivän Ivoire NFO VIII EX2
195 6 IP NariNetta's Wild Brandy NFO VIII EX1 CAGPIB
196 3 GIC Barkli's Snowstorm NFO IX EX1 CACE BIV
197 5 IC Tähtitassun Väinämöinen NFO IX EX1 CAGCIB
198 7 CH Kehrääjän Hattara NFO IX EX1 CACIB
199 11 Kehrääjän Mulperi NFO IX EX1
200 12 Dunderkattens Yngve NFO IX EX1
201 9 Valkokullan Viivi RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
202 10 Starfire Show Your Diamonds RAG n 03 EX1 CAP
203 3 GIC Hobbit-Dolls Julian Wind RAG a 03 EX1 CACE
204 7 CH Dollicious Mystery Shadows RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
205 9 Tiridoll's Blue Stardust RAG a 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BOX
206 11 Starfire Savannah Stars RAG a 03 EX1
207 9 Tiridoll's Sweet Shadow RAG n EX1 CAC
208 12 Valkokullan Milka Aliina RAG n EX1
209 6 IP Snowrag Eliza Doolittle RAG n EX1 CAGPIB
210 3 GIC Tiridoll's Angel Kiss RAG a EX1 CACE
211 9 Tiridoll's Blue Polar Bear RAG a EX1 CAC
212 9 Tiridoll's Blue Sunset RAG a EX1 CAC BIV
213 2 EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a KM BIV NOM
214 8 PR&IC Starfire Sun Moon Stars RAG a EX1 CAPIB
215 10 KranniRag's Deanna RAG a EX1 CAP PR
216 3 GIC Tiridoll's Daisy Daydream RAG c EX1 CACE
217 5 IC Hassunhauska Babi Bibiana RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
218 12 Dollicious Jolie Princesse RAG n 04 EX1
219 1 EC Tiridoll's Heartbreaker RAG a 04 KM
220 11 Shyshaman's Higher Ground RAG a 04 EX1
221 6 IP Tiridoll's Soft'n Sweet RAG a 04 EX1 CAGPIB
222 13 Tiridoll's Peace Of Heaven RAG c 04 RAG a 04 Hyv.siit.
223 7 CH Seierö's Creme Fraich RAG e 03 EX1 CACIB
224 1 EC Chandigarh's Only You,DM SBI n lk 17
225 5 IC Kirakan Lay Lady Lay SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
226 7 CH Zhamanen Ice Box, JW SBI n EX1 CACIB
227 9 Recknagel Qventintarantiino SBI n EX1 CAC
228 9 Timanfaya Yolanda SBI n Abs
229 9 Sic'an Debora SBI n EX1 CAC
230 11 Zapine's Adalmiina SBI n EX2
231 11 Margotte Klaudia SBI n EX1 BIV
232 10 GIC Louie of Sembelance SBI n EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM
233 10 Canth's Igor SBI n EX2 -
234 3 GIC Tamus Celica Blue At Last SBI a EX1 CACE
235 9 Husse & Matte's Europa SBI a EX2 -
236 9 Mi'Shen Arwen SBI a EX1 CAC CH
237 11 Zhamanen Lugnaquilla SBI a EX1 BIV NOM
238 12 Nalandan He-man SBI a EX1
239 2 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a KM
240 1 GIC Zhamanen Disteghil Sar SBI b KM
241 7 CH JoJon Shuang Feng SBI b Abs
242 11 Recknagel Reneetselveeker SBI b EX1 BIV NOM
243 12 Lean Tollo Bianco SBI b EX1
244 9 Zhamanen Risnjak SBI c EX1 CAC
245 5 IC Zhamanen Imja Tse SBI d EX1 CAGCIB
246 9 Cleodan Dixie SBI d EX1 CAC CH
247 3 GIC Cool Cat Klaudia SBI e EX1 CACE EC
248 12 Leikin Armani SBI e EX1 BIV
249 12 Leikin Aida SBI e EX1
250 1 EC Chiritan Golden Princess SBI f KM
251 3 GIC Recknagel Mekraiani SBI f EX1 CACE
252 11 Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn, JW SBI g EX1 NOM BIS
253 1 EC Snowcat's Fidelia SBI n 21 Abs
254 7 CH JoJon Zhu Sha Lei SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB BIV
255 7 CH Mion Jita SBI n 21 EX2 -
256 12 Nalandan Hanuman SBI n 21 EX1
257 7 CH Doodlebug Luthien SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB
258 12 Nalandan Harinayana SBI a 21 EX1
259 5 IC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
260 5 IC Chiritan Audrey Lily SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
261 9 JoJon Jing Shui SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
262 12 Kuurapuun Cuddly Chamomile SBI c 21 EX1
263 3 GIC SagaStar's Great Gatzby SBI d 21 EX1 CACE
264 7 CH Panjandrum Creamcracker SBI e 21 EX1 CACIB
265 3 GIC Francesca's Cassandra SBI f 21 EX1 CACE
266 12 Lumikissan Frodo Reppuli SIB I EX1
267 7 CH Lumikissan DaCapo SIB III Abs
268 11 Lumikissan Eka Vekara SIB IV EX2
269 11 Zigwan's Arturo SIB IV EX1
270 11 Zigwan's Anastasia SIB IV EX1 BIV
271 12 Lumikissan Gentlemanni SIB IV EX1
272 1 EC SONIA z Dworku Bojara SIB V KM
273 11 Gavriil Chingi-Tura SIB V EX1
274 11 Lumikissan Eloveena SIB V EX1
275 12 Lumikissan Friidu SIB V EX1 BIV NOM
276 1 EC Ermak Dauria SIB VI KM
277 12 Lumikissan Gaiffariina SIB VI EX1
278 9 Elekatin Electra TUA VI EX1 CAC
279 5 IC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAGCIB
280 9 Mandela's Barzani TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAC
281 9 Mandela's Elim TUV d 61-63 EX2 -
282 9 Mandela's Inshallah TUV d 61-63 EX2 -
283 9 Semiramisin Yipek TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
284 10 Ipekkedinin Bulut TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAP
285 9 Ceylan-Van vom Glasbach TUV f 61-63 EX1 CAC CH

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,04

V2 EC Chandigarh's Only You,DM SBI n 1
V3 EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a 1 NOM BIS
V4 PR&IC Starfire Sun Moon Stars RAG a 3
V5 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a 2

Siitoskissat

S3 EC Witchbreeds Black Pirate MCO II 3 102,2000
S4 GIC Koontucky Sandstorm of Chamberlain MCO IV 2 109,3333
S5 IP&EC Chamberlain Master of Orion MCO V 4 96,0000
S6 PR&GIC Rockringen's Ulanbator NFO IV 5 92,6667
S7 EC Tähtitassun Puuha-Pete NFO VI 7 89,6667
S8 EC Chandigarh's Only You,DM SBI n 6 90,0000
S9 IC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 8 89,6667
S10 EC Tähtitassun Zinnia NFO IV 2 95,6667
S11 EC Chiritan Golden Princess SBI f 1 105,6000
S12 CH Doodlebug Luthien SBI a 21 3 90,0000
S23 GIC Louie of Sembelance SBI n 1 110,7500

Kasvattajat

K2 KALABALIK 9 90,2000
K3 ESCAPE'S 3 101,3333
K4 TIRIDOLL'S 4 100,8889
K5 LUMIKISSAN 6 93,0000
K6 CHAMBERLAIN 1 103,8889
K7 KEHRÄÄJÄN 7 92,5714
K8 SUVIPÄIVÄN 8 90,6667
K9 ZHAMANEN 2 103,5000
K10 TÄHTITASSUN 5 95,5000


KATEGORIA 3
Lisäpisteet: 1,47

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
286 3 GIC Tsumari's Midori ABY n EX1 CACE
287 11 Bluestream's Iris, JW ABY n EX1 NOM
288 6 IP&EC Rackarkatten's Gaia ABY n EX1 CAGPIB
289 9 Brunnbäckens Blue Aiwel ABY a EX1 CAC NOM
290 10 IC Kronhede Bluebird ABY a Abs
291 5 IC Yade's Å. Haik ABY os EX1 CAGCIB
292 12 Udun Silver Apricot Jade ABY os EX1
293 9 Big-Boy's Sweet Chocolate BEN n 24 Abs
294 10 Olórea Ainu Vende i Quena BEN n 24 EX1 CAP PR
295 9 Big-Boy's Sweet Sugar BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAC CH
296 12 Enchanter's Angel of Mercy BRI a EX1
297 9 Rapley Rythm AndBlues BRI a 22 Abs
298 12 Kontukatin Sweet Chocolate BRI b 24 EX1 NOM
299 7 CH Casahin Lady Wilma BRI ns 11 EX1 CACIB
300 12 Kontukatin Silver Chocolina BRI bs 24 EX1
301 3 GIC Kastanjeback's Blue Kingston BRI a 33 EX1 CACE EC
302 7 CH Oliivian Jaspis BUR n EX1 CACIB
303 9 Bishamon Cha Cha Cha BUR n EX1 CAC BIV
304 9 Arkhitekton Hanne BUR n EX2 -
305 17 PR&IC Tai-Hao Sera BUR n lk 17
306 10 GIC Kissakujan Oscar BUR n EX1 CAP
307 9 Cattish Burberry Brit BUR a EX1 CAC CH
308 10 Bishamon B Brave BUR b EX1 CAP
309 7 CH Cattish MSN Dream Titania BUR d EX1 CACIB NOM
310 10 Demonian Tirlittan BUR g EX1 CAP
311 11 Ninelli's Filipendula Fazer BUR h EX1
312 5 IC Arbiter Nicissima BUR j EX1 CAGCIB
313 7 CH BleudeBess Ballotté CHA EX1 CACIB
314 11 Souriant Anisette Ma Petite CHA EX1
315 10 Touhstone's Palabras De Amor CRX I EX1 CAP NOM
316 9 Darling-Isis' Baal's Hymn CRX I EX1 CAC CH BIV NOM BOX
317 9 Touhstone's Delilah CRX I Abs
318 11 Jip-Jap'n At Sunrise CRX I EX2
319 11 Piupaws Black Tower CRX I EX1 NOM
320 6 IP AngelWaves Dreams Come True CRX I EX1 CAGPIB NOM
321 9 Piupaws Parvati Patil CRX II EX1 CAC BIV
322 9 Piupaws Armando Dipet CRX II EX2 -
323 9 YAS-53 Dorobo CRX II EX3 -
324 7 CH Piupaws Tinkerbell CRX II EX1 CACIB
325 11 Piupaws I Robot CRX II EX1
326 12 Tähtisilmän Evander CRX II EX1 NOM
327 3 GIC Piupaws Edina Monsoon CRX III EX1 CACE BIV NOM
328 5 IC Touhstone's Jealousy CRX III EX1 CAGCIB
329 9 Darling-Isis' Marie A CRX III EX1 CAC
330 11 Alchemist Mercurium CRX III EX1
331 10 Touhstone's Good Lover Boy CRX III EX1 CAP
332 5 IC Cassiopeias Andromeda CRX IV EX1 CAGCIB BIV
333 11 Felibiosis Avarönn CRX IV EX1
334 12 Tähtisilmän Ellenor CRX IV EX1
335 10 Piupaws Nemo CRX IV EX1 CAP PR
336 7 CH Seafarer Jolina CRX V EX1 CACIB
337 11 Piupaws Fjodor Romanow CRX VI EX1
338 4 GIP&EC Struntens Zwennis CRX VI EX1 CAPE
339 9 Nattsmygarn Lincoln CRX VII EX1 CAC
340 7 CH Touhstone's Gimme The Prize CRX VII EX1 CACIB BIV
341 9 Nerikomin All Cats Are Cray CRX VII EX1 CAC
342 11 Zildan Michelangelo CRX VII EX1 BIV
343 11 Zildan Donatella CRX VII EX1
344 12 Blå Katten Alva Alvedon CRX VII EX2
344 13 Blå Katten Alva Alvedon CRX VII CRX h 32
345 12 Golden's Åsa CRX VII EX1
346 10 Touhstone's Khashoggi's Ship CRX VII EX1 CAP
347 10 GIC Penmarric's Purr Puri, DM CRX VII EX1 CAP
348 3 GIC Piupaws Dumbo CRX VIII Abs
349 9 Nerikomin Friday I'minlove CRX VIII EX1 CAC
350 12 Nerikomin Tragedy For you CRX VIII EX1
351 10 Piupaws Madame Mim CRX VIII EX1 CAP
352 9 Riiviön Elviira DRX III EX1 CAC
353 11 Milla-Magian Beethoven EUR n EX1
354 12 Tok'Ra Selmak Darti EUR a 23 EX1 NOM
355 9 Milla-Magian Adalmiina EUR n 24 EX1 CAC CH
356 2 EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas EUR n 24 Abs
357 3 GIC Kattihovin Piaoling Yinpiao KOR EX1 CACE
358 5 IC Primprau's Silver Tamruat KOR EX1 CAGCIB
359 7 CH Kal-Lee Bpee Mai KOR EX1 CACIB
360 9 Melodian pa yah yahm eek KOR EX1 CAC BIV NOM
361 7 CH Lucky Uffe KOR EX1 CACIB
362 12 Seirene Chuthamani KOR OH1
363 9 Dewdrop's Dee Gwah Chariya KOR EX3 -
364 9 Mythai Rahk Mee Rahkah KOR EX1 CAC NOM
365 9 Mythai Op Oon Hooa-Nah KOR EX2 -
366 11 Poison's Yai dek chai KOR EX1 BIV NOM
367 11 Melodian pu chai pa KOR EX2
368 11 Poison's Um dek ying KOR EX2
369 11 Melodian suwei itsara KOR EX3
370 11 Melodian ti rak svei KOR EX1
371 12 Seirene Amarindra KOR EX2
372 12 Tiny Bao-bao Nong Sao KOR EX3
373 12 Tiny Bpah-teeun Songsuda KOR EX1 BIV NOM BIS
374 2 EP Poison's Aozora Gin Hen'ei KOR KM
375 2 EP&CH Melodian Shuan-hai-mawng KOR KM
376 2 EP Mythai Fah Ngern Laa Si Fah KOR KM NOM BOX
377 2 EP&CH Melodian Ayutthaya Narai KOR KM
378 4 GIP Tatsutan Filip Samitin-Jayh KOR EX1 CAPE
379 6 IP&EC Tatsutan Garion Raja-Rsayah KOR EX3 -
380 6 IP&EC Sakoran Aoi DanDan KOR EX2 -
381 6 IP&CH Tatsutan Izo Siddha-Sanghah KOR EX1 CAGPIB
382 6 IP&EC Poison's Fujin Gin Maihime KOR EX1 CAGPIB
383 8 PR Melodian dek chai tee neung KOR EX2 -
384 8 PR Mythai Nah Nah-Rahk KOR EX1 CAPIB
385 8 PR&EC Tatsutan Etasmin Sri-Mat KOR EX1 CAPIB
386 8 PR&EC Jing's Melody-Of-Love KOR EX2 -
387 10 EC Mythai Charong Chalaht KOR EX3 -
388 10 EC Catfever's Anjing-Feng KOR EX2 -
389 10 Poison's Tee-ang Keun Pahn KOR EX5 -
390 10 CH Skarraghbrae Gigolo of Primprau KOR EX1 CAP
391 10 Mythai Pai Nah Chao Fah KOR EX4 -
392 10 Suchada Chery Chery Mayk KOR EX6 -
393 10 Catfever's Dao-Hua-Chunji KOR EX3 -
394 10 CH Pimai Pra Kwan Jai KOR EX4 -
395 10 IC Soigne's Perfect Thai Ming KOR EX1 CAP BIV NOM
396 10 Mythai Jow-Yeeng Wahn KOR Abs
397 10 Melodian doy ngai roop tai KOR EX2 -
398 10 Dewdrop's Tow Rew Ga Roonah KOR EX5 -
399 10 Melodian Ngam Suchada KOR Abs
400 3 GIC Pilkkumin Lady RITA MAN 51-52 EX1 CACE
401 9 Halifax Tequila Rose, JW OCI n 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
402 11 Guttatus Tequila Sunrise OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
403 12 Topspot Magique du Noel OCI b 24 EX1
404 12 Topspot Joy of Yule OCI b 24 Abs
405 1 EC Guttatus Angel of Harlem OCI c 24 KM
406 11 Recknagel Sikurniviiver OCI ns 24 EX1
407 4 GIP Guttatus Brave Aramis OCI as 24 EX1 CAPE NOM
408 5 IC Tailer Big Shout OCI bs 24 EX1 CAGCIB
409 11 Embrace All You Need Is Love OCI cs 24 EX1
410 5 IC Zarin Blue Billie Holiday RUS EX1 CAGCIB
411 7 CH Bessemjanka's Drakma RUS EX1 CACIB
412 12 Zarin Gregory RUS EX1 BIV NOM
413 12 Zarin Grace RUS EX1
414 12 Marhausin Freyja RUS Abs
415 2 EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga RUS KM BIV NOM BIS
416 4 GIP&CH Zarin Vega RUS EX1 CAPE
417 10 GIC Zarin Vanda RUS EX1 CAP
418 3 GIC Alfajiri Maridadi SOM n EX1 CACE
419 11 Kisompa's Cipriano SOM n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
420 11 Kisompa's Celestino SOM n EX2
421 11 Kisompa's Chiarina SOM n EX1
422 15 GIC Kisompa's Astera SOM n lk 15
423 2 EP&IC Exlibris Figaro SOM n KM
424 6 IP&EC Kisompa's Arella SOM n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
425 11 Kharn-Ka Bluesbrother SOM a EX1
426 5 IC Kisompa's Bastiaan SOM o EX1 CAGCIB NOM
427 7 CH Amea's Madame SOM o EX1 CACIB
428 2 EP&CH/SW03 Bluestream's QuiQui SOM o KM
429 10 Bluestream's Benjamin SOM o EX1 CAP PR NOM
430 9 Alopecia Abracadabra SPH III EX1 CAC
431 9 Honeymoon Miss Aphrodite SPH III EX1 CAC NOM
432 11 Alopecia Hocus Pocus SPH IV Abs

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,12

V6 IP&EC Tatsutan Garion Raja-Rsayah KOR 1
V7 EP&CH Melodian Ayutthaya Narai KOR 3
V8 EP Poison's Aozora Gin Hen'ei KOR 2
V9 GIP Tatsutan Filip Samitin-Jayh KOR 4
V10 IP&EC Sakoran Aoi DanDan KOR 5
V11 PR&IC Tai-Hao Sera BUR n 4
V12 EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas EUR n 24 Abs
V13 PR&EC Tatsutan Etasmin Sri-Mat KOR 3
V14 GIC Kattihovin Piaoling Yinpiao KOR 5
V15 PR&EC Jing's Melody-Of-Love KOR 6
V16 IP&EC Poison's Fujin Gin Maihime KOR 2
V17 EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga RUS 1 NOM BIS

Siitoskissat

S13 U IP&EC Tatsutan Garion Raja-Rsayah KOR 1 101,6000
S14 U EC Catfever's Anjing-Feng KOR 2 94,0000
S15 U CH Skarraghbrae Gigolo of Primprau KOR 3 90,2500
S16 N GIC Penmarric's Purr Puri, DM CRX VII 2 104,3333
S17 N IP&EC Poison's Fujin Gin Maihime KOR 3 102,6667
S18 N IC Soigne's Perfect Thai Ming KOR 4 95,3333
S19 N Melodian doy ngai roop tai KOR 5 88,6667
S20 N GIC Kisompa's Astera SOM n 1 104,5000

Kasvattajat

K11 PIUPAWS 5 96,5556
K12 ZARIN 4 97,2000
K13 POISON'S 6 95,8000
K14 TOUHSTONE'S 3 98,4000
K15 MYTHAI 2 99,0000
K16 MELODIAN 7 93,2500
K17 KISOMPA'S 1 105,6000


KATEGORIA 4
Lisäpisteet: 0,45

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
433 9 Hopeisenkuun Fuji Syusuke BAL d EX1 CAC
434 12 Fercatin Viviatt Cleopatra BAL d Abs
435 12 Eirenen Lady Kerenza BAL f EX1
436 3 GIC Hawker av Karitzy BAL d 21 EX1 CACE EC NOM BOX
437 6 IP&IC Taisirin Taikahuilu BAL d 21 EX1 CAGPIB
438 12 Eirenen Marple Kiselle OLH f EX1 NOM BIS
439 10 EC Sungain Diiva Domino OLH d 24 EX1 CAP
440 9 Mummeli Vippelinho Tigerboy OLH e 23 EX1 CAC
441 11 Nuuskatin Balthazar OSH n EX1
442 15 IC Meaow Silky Belle OSH n lk 15
443 10 Black-Belle's New Years Day OSH n EX1 CAP
444 10 Ginie's Megabite Moses OSH n EX2 -
445 10 Yrttitarhan Alfalfa OSH a EX1 CAP
446 5 IC Quan Revolution OSH b EX1 CAGCIB
447 12 Kuuran What A Witch OSH b EX1
448 9 Meaow Western Erminia OSH c EX1 CAC CH
449 12 FlyAway Depeche Mode OSH c EX1
450 10 Black-Belle's Cranberry OSH f EX1 CAP
451 8 PR&EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä, DSM OSH n 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
452 11 Kattilan Three Point Landing OSH a 24 EX1 NOM
453 12 Kattilan Four Aces Pat Hand OSH a 24 EX1
454 9 Jackpott's Galliano OSH d 24 EX1 CAC
454 13 Jackpott's Galliano OSH d 24 OSH d 24
455 7 CH Black-Belle's Raspberry OSH f 24 EX1 CACIB
456 11 Sultsinan Indian Big Chief, JW OSH n 25 EX1
457 12 Divan Belladonna Benedicta OSH h 03 EX1
458 10 Quan Purple Rain OSH c 03 EX1 CAP PR NOM
459 12 Divan Brutus Bravissimo OSH d 02 24 EX1 NOM
460 3 GIC Arhantin Julius Cesar SIA w 67 EX1 -
461 9 Felitan Johnny SIA n Abs
462 9 Arhantin Nefertite SIA n EX1 CAC CH NOM BIS
463 9 Bajangin Dustanetan SIA n Abs
464 4 GIP&EC Felitan Fabulous Felix,DM SIA n EX1 CAPE
465 6 IP Zambian Legolas SIA n EX1 CAGPIB BIV
466 10 Zambian Clorfindel SIA n Abs
467 10 GIC Kattilan Li'l Gem SIA n EX1 CAP PR NOM
468 9 Blue-Iams Galadriel SIA a EX1 CAC
469 12 Silvanest Carlos SIA a EX1
470 9 Hämynhäivän Omar Sharif SIA d Disk.
470 13 Hämynhäivän Omar Sharif SIA d SIA d
471 8 PR Tistan Willow SIA d EX1 CAPIB
472 10 Hopeisenkuun Bile Hile SIA d EX1 CAP PR
473 11 Hämynhäivän Tättähäärä SIA f EX1 NOM BIS
474 7 CH Kelmikerhon Nti Nurinkurin SIA n 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
475 10 EC Kautonsalon Kalypso SIA n 21 EX1 CAP NOM BOX
476 3 GIC Kattilan Cotton Jenny SIA b 21 EX1 CACE
477 7 CH Black-Belle's Forest Berry SIA g 21 EX1 CACIB

Siitoskissat

S21 GIP&EC Felitan Fabulous Felix,DM SIA n 0 0,0000
S22 IC Meaow Silky Belle OSH n 1 94,0000


Kotikissat
Lisäpisteet: 0,11

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
478 14 WW98/00 Repe PKU Abs
479 14 Ludde PKU 1. NOM
480 14 Sandra-Sabine PKN 1. NOM BOX
481 14 Noora PKN 2.
482 14 Romeo LKU 1. NOM BIS
483 14 Yade LKU 2.
484 14 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN 1. NOM
485 14 Piuku-Pamela LKN 3.
486 14 Wilma LKN 5.
487 14 Misu LKN 4.
488 14 Essi LKN 2.

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,04

V18 WW98/00 Repe PKU Abs
V19 Sandra-Sabine PKN 3
V20 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN 1 NOM BIS
V21 Piuku-Pamela LKN 2