NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 3.4.2004

KATEGORIA 1
Lisäpisteet: 0,51

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
1 9 Fajesa Only Me EXO w 62 EX1 CAC
2 9 Minnikatin Taifun Black EXO n EX1 CAC
3 12 Myramin Black Kiss EXO n EX1
4 12 Big-Boy's Cici EXO a EX1
5 11 Siriuksen Exotic Veeti EXO n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
6 2 EP&EC Minnikatin Geum EXO d 22 KM
7 9 Minnikatin Peppermint Candy EXO f 22 EX1 CAC
8 11 Minnilän Rafael EXO ns 22 62 EX1
9 6 IP&EC Minnikatin Evening Sun EXO fs 22 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
10 5 IC San-Fe Real Emotion EXO n 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
11 9 Henrietan November Rain EXO n 03 24 EX1 CAC
12 12 Nipsu-Nappulan Unique Star EXO a 03 EX1
13 12 Myramin Bubble Boy EXO d 03 EX1 NOM BIS
14 12 Myramin Blondie EXO f 01 VÄRISIIRTO
15 9 Chevhill's X-travaganza PER w 61 EX1 CAC
16 12 Chevhill's Lilywhite PER w 62 EX1
17 10 EC Siriuksen Wanda PER w 62 Abs
18 1 EC Siriuksen Mefisto PER n KM BIV NOM BIS
19 3 GIC Fajesa Kate PER n EX1 CACE
20 5 IC Siriuksen Sinbad PER n EX1 CAGCIB
21 11 Korsvik's First Impression PER n EX1 NOM
22 2 EP&EC Henrietan Night Light PER n KM NOM BIS
23 12 Big-Boy's Calle PER a EX1
24 6 IR Zoe'n Lucky Lover PER a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
25 10 Wordsworth True Love PER a EX1 CAP
27 12 Sabrimin Star Line PER d EX1
28 12 Sabrimin Idol PER d EX1
29 9 CH Sabrimin Sunshine PER f EX1 CAC CH NOM
30 11 Champagne's Gilda PER f EX1
31 11 My Fantasy's Rocky PER ds EX1
32 3 GIC Vanilla-Star Golden Kiss PER ny 24 EX1 -
33 9 Timanfaya Quantum Theory PER d VÄRISIIRTO
34 10 EC Sabrimin Rambling Rose PER f 22 EX1 CAP NOM BOX
35 11 Sabrimin Spotted Charmer PER n 24 EX1
36 4 GIP Ingalinan Gentle Touch PER ns 11 EX1 -
37 11 ConBrio's Nicko SilverScript PER ns 22 62 EX1
38 9 Minnikatin Romance PER as 22 62 EX1 CAC
39 7 CH Clover-ClubHipHopNeverStop PER ns 23 62 EX1 CACIB
40 7 CH Q Cat's He's The 1 PER n 02 EX1 CACIB
41 9 Jessamine Zephyr PER n 02 EX1 CAC
42 7 CH Jessamine Winner O'Hearts PER n 03 Abs
43 7 CH Jessamine Zealous Lover PER a 03 EX1 CACIB
44 9 Henrietan Hot Property PER d 03 EX1 CAC NOM
45 12 Henrietan Poison Ivy PER d 03 EX1 NOM
46 7 CH Birstein Celine d'Or PER f 03 EX1 CACIB
47 9 Chevhill's Hugs n'Kisses PER f 03 Abs
48 5 IC Nicol-cat's Pocahontas PER g 02 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BOX
49 2 EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra PER n 33 KM
50 10 Edge's Dom Perignon PER a 33 Abs
51 12 Sinihuiskan Valderama PER b 33 EX1
52 12 Sinihuiskan Valentino PER a 21 33 EX1

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,03

1 EP&EC Henrietan Night Light PER n 1.
2 GIP Ingalinan Gentle Touch PER ns 11 2.
4 EC Siriuksen Wanda PER w 62 abs

Kasvattajat

1 SABRIMIN 1. 101,00
17 MINNIKATIN 2. 97,20


KATEGORIA 2
Lisäpisteet: 2,31

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
53 5 IC Russicurl's Kurlmensita ACL V EX1 CAGCIB
54 9 Siriuksen TangoCurl ACL X EX1 CAC
55 12 Siriuksen WhoopyCurl ACL X EX1
56 11 Pikkumetsän Coon-Ebony MCO I EX1
57 12 Fullmoon's Prime Time MCO I EX1
58 12 Bonneamie Douz After Dark MCO II EX2
59 12 WestCoon's Black Powder MCO II EX1
60 12 Felido's Choc'olate MCO IV EX1
61 12 Pinewoods Gwaihir MCO IV EX1
62 12 Cerry's Maine Etasha MCO III VÄRISIIRTO
63 1 EC Löve Hulen's Bounty MCO III KM BIV
64 3 GIC Escape's Hagar the Horrible MCO III EX1 CACE
65 9 Gyllenetigerns O'Sonya Coon MCO III EX1 CAC NOM
66 11 Starmaker's Big Boss Man MCO III EX1
67 12 Winnercoons Absolut Arnold MCO III EX2
68 12 Chamberlain Xenon Mission MCO III EX1 BIV
69 10 PR Missus Maine Anthennarius MCO III EX1 CAP PR NOM BOX
70 1 EC Godfather's Tex Willer MCO IV KM BIV
71 3 GIC Godfather's Vergilius MCO IV EX1 CACE
72 5 IC Koontucky Sandstorm of Chamberlain MCO IV EX1 CAGCIB
73 7 CH Luna-Purr CorleoneCoonzales MCO IV EX1 CACIB
74 9 Fayola American Nightmare MCO IV EX2 -
75 9 Rontti-Coon Elma MCO IV EX1 CAC
76 11 Starmaker's Delahaye MCO IV EX1 BIV
77 12 Chamberlain Wolf's Whistle MCO IV EX3
78 12 Felido's Check'mate MCO IV EX2
79 12 WestCoon's Bounty Hunter MCO IV EX4
80 12 Chamberlain Xain'd Sleena MCO IV EX3
81 12 WestCoon's Brown Bess MCO IV EX2
82 3 EC Fullmoon's BohemianRhapsody MCO V EX1 CACE EC
83 9 CH Lynxelot Quint MCO V EX1 CAC CH
84 9 CH Chamberlain Tease Me Please MCO V EX1 CAC CH BIV NOM
85 12 WestCoon's Charles Moore MCO V EX1
86 12 NomenEst Doc Holliday MCO V EX2
87 12 Fullmoon's Princess Leia MCO V EX1 BIV
88 9 Fullmoon's O Sole Mio MCO VI EX1 CAC
89 12 WestCoon's Tryon MCO VI EX1 BIV
90 12 NomenEst Dolores del Rio MCO VI EX2
91 12 NomenEst Darla Hood MCO VI EX1
92 6 IP&CH CoonShadow Wiivi MCO VI EX1 CAGPIB
93 7 CH CozyCoon's BlueBell of Felido's MCO VII EX1 CACIB NOM
94 12 Winnercoons Arcane Aramiska MCO VII EX1 BIV
95 12 Winnercoons Angelsmoke Ally MCO VII EX1
96 2 EP Huvikummun Maine Figaro MCO VII KM NOM
97 1 EC Godfather's Quo Vadis MCO VIII KM BIV
98 3 GIC Koontucky Moonpearl of Chamberlain MCO VIII EX1 CACE NOM
99 5 IC Chamberlain Toy Bizarre MCO VIII EX1 CAGCIB
100 9 Hunkpapa's Lumumba MCO VIII EX1 CAC
101 9 Fayola Angel Of Heart MCO VIII EX2 -
102 11 Penny of Wild Bumble Bee MCO VIII VÄRISIIRTO
103 12 Felido's Christoffer MCO VIII EX2
104 12 Godfather's X-Man of Halimaa MCO VIII EX1 BIV
105 12 Godfather's Xanadu MCO VIII EX1
106 12 NomenEst Diamond Queen MCO VIII EX2
107 1 EC Tähtitassun Peppiina, DM NFO I lk 15
108 9 CH Deimos Bsa Star NFO I EX1 CAC CH
109 11 Kehrääjän Inari NFO I EX1 BIV
110 11 Kehrääjän Iivari NFO I EX2
111 12 Beady-eye's Goldfinger Jr. NFO I EX1
112 2 EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika NFO I KM
113 1 EC Tähtitassun Vihtori NFO II lk 17
114 3 GIC Kattikivalon Viivi NFO II EX1 CACE
115 5 IC Bängbulan's Wilma NFO II EX1 CAGCIB
116 9 Heinuntuvan Nicodemus NFO II EX2 -
117 9 Suvipäivän Gawain NFO II EX1 CAC BIV
118 9 Heinuntuvan Johannes NFO II Abs
119 9 Heinuntuvan Karoliina NFO II EX1 CAC
120 11 Pikkumetsän Frodo NFO II EX1 BIV
121 11 Kujakeikarin Aarre NFO II EX2
122 11 Kujakeikarin Aasa NFO II EX1
123 12 Beady-eye's Autumn Boy NFO II EX1
124 2 EP&EC Spar Konge Felis Jubatus NFO II KM
125 2 EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus NFO II KM BIV
126 4 GIP Kalliopirtin Oskari NFO II EX1 CAPE
127 1 EC Felicis Tristan De Milou NFO III KM BIV NOM
128 3 GIC Haendel de la Forge NFO III EX1 CACE
129 5 IC Pääskyvuoren Queequeg NFO III EX1 CAGCIB
130 11 Kehrääjän Ilari NFO III EX1 BIV
131 12 Maumillan Efraim NFO III EX2
132 12 Abeona's Valerianus NFO III EX1 NOM
133 12 FluffyTail's Aicha Aimee NFO III EX2
134 12 Tähtitassun Suhina Lempi NFO III EX3
135 12 Bifrost's Very Enpensive NFO III EX1
136 10 Polarheim's Zara NFO III EX1 CAP
137 1 EC SmileTail's Ari Behn NFO IV Abs
138 1 EC Tähtitassun Zinnia NFO IV KM
139 5 GIC Kujakeikarin Onni-Manni NFO IV EX1 CAGCIB GIC
140 5 IC Kujakeikarin Äksytär NFO IV EX1 CAGCIB
141 7 CH Kirsikan Fralle NFO IV EX1 CACIB BIV
142 9 NariNetta's Wild Benjamin NFO IV EX1 -
143 11 Kirsikan Gretzky NFO IV EX1 BIV
144 11 Ulf de la Cachouteba NFO IV EX2
144 13 Ulf de la Cachouteba NFO IV NFO n 0922
145 11 Kujakeikarin Aada NFO IV EX1
146 12 NariNetta's Wild DeLuca NFO IV EX2
147 12 Tähtitassun Ilmojen Kauhu NFO IV EX1 BIV
148 12 Beady-eye's Lady Goldfinger NFO IV EX1
149 12 NariNetta's Wild DaRosa NFO IV EX2
150 12 NariNetta's Wild DaRena NFO IV EX3
151 15 IC Rockringen's Ulanbator NFO IV lk 15
152 10 PR,EC Godfather's Goldfinger NFO IV EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM
153 10 Tähtitassun Touhu Topi NFO IV EX2 -
154 10 Kirsikan Freddy NFO IV EX3 -
155 9 CH Laramillan Anck-Su-Namun NFO V EX1 CAC CH
156 11 Marmatin Works Wonders NFO V EX1 BIV NOM
157 11 Marmatin Wild Wild Night NFO V EX1
158 1 EC Tähtitassun Puuha-Pete NFO VI KM BIV NOM
159 3 GIC Kalabalik Aiakos af HG NFO VI EX1 CACE
160 3 GIC Rockringen's Shebang NFO VI EX1 CACE
161 3 GIC Exotica av Boxerhaven NFO VI EX2 -
162 5 IC Alisa Camplin Felis Audax NFO VI EX1 CAGCIB
163 9 CH Pörkarvan Baron of Love NFO VI EX1 CAC CH
164 9 Maumillan Diiva NFO VI EX1 CAC
165 9 Heinuntuvan Sophia NFO VI EX2 -
166 11 Marmatin Wonderful Wendy NFO VI EX1 NOM
167 12 Gyllenetigerns Qeyra Skog NFO VI EX1 NOM
168 2 EP&EC Olaf Inn Hviti Feux D'Aures NFO VI KM
169 6 IP&EC Kujakeikarin Hertta NFO VI EX1 CAGPIB
170 5 IC Trollgumman's Cicci Cirkeline NFO VII EX1 CAGCIB
171 7 CH Kehrääjän Ferion NFO VII EX1 CACIB
172 12 Polarheim's Ilyan NFO VII EX1 BIV
173 3 GIC Snokristal Batsheba NFO VIII EX1 CACE
174 9 Marmatin Visia sepium NFO VIII EX2 -
174 13 Marmatin Visia sepium NFO VIII HYV.SIIT.
175 9 CH,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting NFO VIII EX1 CAC CH BIV
176 9 Marmatin Veronica NFO VIII EX1 CAC
177 11 Polarheim's Hera NFO VIII EX1
178 9 Kehrääjän Harhama NFO IX EX1 CAC
179 9 Kehrääjän Hattara NFO IX EX1 CAC
180 11 Dollicious Nenita Deliciosa RAG n 03 EX1
181 12 Snowrag Jackson Dinky RAG n 03 EX1 BIV
182 12 Tiridoll's Winter Spirit RAG n 03 EX2
183 2 EP Tiridoll's Daydreaming RAG n 03 KM BIV NOM
184 2 EP&EC Purr-Fect Dream Angel,WW01 RAG n 03 KM
185 6 IP Okapi's Barret RAG n 03 EX1 CAGPIB
186 10 IC Kismarsis Nanaimo RAG n 03 EX1 CAP
187 5 IC Geejay Tatjana RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
188 11 Tiridoll's Tiger Heart RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
189 12 Shyshaman's Love Hunt RAG a 03 EX1
190 2 EP&CH Tiridoll's One of A Kind RAG a 03 KM NOM
191 4 GIP Tiridoll's Golden Dream RAG a 03 Abs
192 6 IP Snowrag Tinkerbell RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB
193 5 IC Kattenbergs Apple Pie RAG n EX1 CAGCIB
194 9 Myskvikens Asterix Jr RAG n EX2 -
195 9 Dollicious Faquir D'Orient RAG n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
196 9 Erkatin Jutta Janette RAG n EX2 -
197 9 Tiridoll's Love Story RAG n EX1 CAC
198 9 Mirandos Heaven Can Wait RAG n Abs
199 11 Merihelmen Peppi Popcorn RAG n EX1
200 12 Satinante's Lina Aspasia RAG n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
201 12 Okapi's Virvatuli RAG n EX2
202 10 Krickelins Kanel RAG n EX1 CAP BIV
203 10 Merihelmen Nalle Puh RAG n EX2 -
204 10 Satinante's Amico Lorenzo RAG n Abs
205 9 CH Tiridoll's Angel Kiss RAG a EX1 CAC CH
206 9 Starfire Sahara Moon RAG a Abs
207 11 Tuli-Katin Juhannustanssi RAG a EX1 BIV NOM
208 11 Qasiiban Jillaroo RAG a EX1
209 12 Merihelmen Quuma Qisu RAG a EX1
210 2 EP Tiridoll's Princess Quiana RAG a KM
211 8 IP Tiridoll's Burning Love RAG a EX1 CAPIB IP NOM
212 10 Grandma's-Dolls Amadeus RAG a Abs
213 10 PR,EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM BIS
214 11 Pocahontas Purple Rain RAG x d EX1
215 3 GIC Panacheen Cordial Chuma RAG n 04 EX1 CACE BIV
216 9 Hassunhauska Babi Bibiana RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
217 11 Tiridoll's Domino RAG n 04 EX1
218 11 Villaroyal King Creole RAG n 04 EX2
219 12 Mirandos Mr Bojangles RAG n 04 EX1
220 10 Rag'n'Roll Super Trouper RAG n 04 EX2 -
221 10 Mirandos Electrical Storm RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
222 10 Hassunhauska Buli-Veli-Bo RAG n 04 ABS
223 9 CH Tiridoll's Candy Cotton RAG a 04 EX1 CAC CH NOM
224 11 Tammikatin Poutapilvi RAG a 04 EX1
225 1 EC Chandigarh's Only You,DM SBI n ABS
226 3 GIC Mion Eizel SBI n EX1 -
227 9 Snowpaw's Jambo SBI n EX1 CAC
228 11 Fotocatin Catty Alex SBI n EX1 BIV NOM
229 11 Zhamanen Ice Box SBI n EX2
230 11 Kirakan Lay Lady Lay SBI n EX1
231 11 Doodlebug Just Wait'n See SBI n EX2
232 12 Chiritan Mystic Beauty SBI n EX1
233 4 GIP&IC D'Arne Amyas SBI n EX1 CAPE BIV
234 4 GIP&EC Birlinca Cattleya SBI n EX1 CAPE
235 6 IP Jalinkas Gaia SBI n EX1 CAGPIB
236 10 PR,EC Snowpaw's Daraja dume SBI n EX1 CAP PR
237 10 Evian Oliver SBI n EX2 -
238 10 IC Mion Fey SBI n EX1 CAP
239 1 EC Anemon's Antonio SBI a KM
240 12 Mi'Shen Azora SBI a EX2
241 12 Jade-Garden's Ulrica SBI a EX1 BIV
242 17 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Blue J.R SBI a lk 17
243 2 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a KM NOM
244 6 GIP Timanfaya Ice Pick SBI a EX1 CAGPIB GIP
245 7 CH Jadinell Esprit D'aventure SBI b EX1 CACIB
246 7 CH JoJon Alegrillo SBI c EX1 CACIB
247 12 Chariot's Indiana Jones SBI c EX1
248 3 GIC Shamran Hercules SBI d EX1 CACE BIV
249 11 Zhamanen Imja Tse SBI d EX1
250 11 Chiritan Goddess of Wind SBI d EX1
251 7 CH Zhamanen Nanda Devi SBI f EX1 CACIB
252 9 Merissal Krishna SBI f EX2 -
253 9 Zhamanen Ama Dablam SBI f EX1 CAC BIV
254 11 Zhamanen I Eat Tigers SBI f EX1 NOM
255 5 IC Merissal Jasmin SBI g EX1 CAGCIB
256 1 EC Snowcat's Fidelia SBI n 21 KM
257 1 EC Jade-Garden's Pamina SBI n 21 KM NOM BOX
258 4 GIP&IC Mion Elzon SBI n 21 EX1 CAPE NOM
259 6 IP Doodlebug Marble Twist SBI n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
260 1 EC Bijou's Garrison SBI a 21 KM BIV NOM
261 9 Safiran Alphonse Enchanteur SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
262 9 CH Doodlebug Luthien SBI a 21 EX1 CAC CH
263 11 Dariadream's Scapegrace SBI a 21 EX1 BIV
264 11 Chiritan Lady Aisha SBI a 21 EX1
265 12 Chiritan Lady Amyrlin SBI a 21 EX1 NOM
266 6 IP Jade-Garden's Sheena SBI a 21 EX1 CAGPIB
267 9 CH Midsummerdancer's Bonbon SBI b 21 EX1 CAC CH
268 9 Chiritan Audrey Lily SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
269 12 Chiritan Blue Whisper SBI g 21 EX1 NOM
270 3 GIC Lumikissan Blue Boy SIB I EX1 CACE NOM
271 12 Lumikissan DaCapo SIB III EX1
272 12 Lumikissan DeliCat SIB III Abs
273 9 Nikita Fiodorovich Della Niva SIB IV EX1 CAC
274 9 CH Lumikissan Catinka SIB IV EX1 CAC CH
275 12 Lumikissan Dumle SIB IV EX1 BIV NOM
276 8 PR&CH Lumikissan Bilbo Reppuli SIB IV EX1 CAPIB
277 5 IC Ermak Dauria SIB VI EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
278 9 CH Sevilya Knyaz Gvidon SIB VI EX1 CAC CH
279 11 Agis Tashlove SIB VI EX1
280 9 Larion Chingi-Tura SIB VII EX1 CAC
281 11 FabulaFelis In Persona SIB VIII EX1
282 9 CH Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAC CH
283 9 Soyadi's Cesme TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAC

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,18

5 EP Huvikummun Maine Figaro MCO VII 4
6 EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika NFO I ARV
7 EP&EC Spar Konge Felis Jubatus NFO II 3
8 EC Tähtitassun Vihtori NFO II abs
9 GIC Kujakeikarin Onni-Manni NFO IV ARV
10 EC Chandigarh's Only You,DM SBI n abs
11 GIP&IC D'Arne Amyas SBI n 2
12 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Blue J.R SBI a abs
13 EC Bijou's Garrison SBI a 21 1
14 EC Fullmoon's BohemianRhapsody MCO V ARV
15 EC Tähtitassun Peppiina, DM NFO I abs
16 GIC Kattikivalon Viivi NFO II abs
17 IP&EC Kujakeikarin Hertta NFO VI ARV
18 EP&EC Purr-Fect Dream Angel,WW01 RAG n 03 4.
19 PR,EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell RAG a 1 BIS
20 EP Tiridoll's Princess Quiana RAG a ARV
21 GIP&EC Birlinca Cattleya SBI n 3
22 EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema SBI a 2

Siitoskissat

1 EC Löve Hulen's Bounty MCO III 8. 91,00
2 GIC Escape's Hagar the Horrible MCO III 4. 95,60
3 IC Koontucky Sandstorm of Chamberlain MCO IV 7. 92,00
4 EC Tähtitassun Vihtori NFO II 10. 89,67
5 PR,EC Godfather's Goldfinger NFO IV 9. 90,00
6 EC SmileTail's Ari Behn NFO IV 2. 99,50
7 IC Rockringen's Ulanbator NFO IV 6. 92,25
8 IC Geejay Tatjana RAG a 03 11. 89,33
9 EC Chandigarh's Only You,DM SBI n 5. 93,67
10 EC Bijou's Garrison SBI a 21 1. 100,00
11 GIC Lumikissan Blue Boy SIB I 3. 97,67
12 GIC Koontucky Moonpearl of Chamberlain MCO VIII 2. 98,00
13 EC Tähtitassun Peppiina, DM NFO I 4. 93,67
14 Polarheim's Zara NFO III 5. 90,00
15 EC Tähtitassun Zinnia NFO IV 3. 96,00
16 IC Kujakeikarin Äksytär NFO IV 5. 90,00
17 GIC Rockringen's Shebang NFO VI 6. 89,67
18 IC Alisa Camplin Felis Audax NFO VI 1. 103,33

Kasvattajat

2 TIRIDOLL'S 1. 105,55
3 LUMIKISSAN 2. 99,60
4 GODFATHER'S 3. 99,50
5 KUJAKEIKARIN 10. 92,67
6 CHIRITAN 5. 97,17
7 CHAMBERLAIN 8. 96,40
8 MARMATIN 4. 98,20
9 KEHRÄÄJÄN 9. 94,83
10 ZHAMANEN 7. 96,60
11 TÄHTITASSUN 6. 96,67
15 WESTCOON'S 11. 91,20


KATEGORIA 3
Lisäpisteet: 1,31

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
284 3 GIC Rackarkatten's Hine-Titama ABY n EX1 CACE
285 5 IC Mozart v. Harmonie ABY n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BOX
286 9 Yade's Yabelo ABY n EX1 CAC
287 11 Mellowmews Cher of Bluestream ABY n Abs
288 12 Habibin Wolfgang Amadeus ABY n EX1
289 4 GIP&GIC Vermilion of Wonderlove ABY n Abs
290 5 IC Tsumari's Chibi Masai-Mara ABY o EX1 CAGCIB
291 4 EP Tsumari's Ariel ABY o EX1 CAPE EP
292 9 CattiCartano's Pantherina BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
293 11 SiruCats Neelam BEN n 24 Abs
294 11 SiruCats Mama Quilla BEN n 24 EX1
295 11 CattiCartanon Snow Hunter BEN n 24 33 EX3
296 11 SiruCats Neeraj BEN n 24 33 EX2
297 11 SiruCats Metzli BEN n 24 33 EX1 BIV
298 11 Sarmen de Tomaso Pantera BRI n EX1
299 9 Enchanter's Nothing to Lose BRI a EX1 CAC
300 9 Sulokatti Rafaelo BRI a EX2 -
301 9 Factus Bertil BRI c EX1 CAC NOM
302 9 Ferme Cool Magic Zoe BRI c Abs
303 11 Vera-Belle Aquarelle BRI c EX1
304 11 Sarmen Tobias BRI d EX1
305 11 Sarmen Tough Guy BRI e EX1
306 9 Kastanjeback's Blue Kingston BRI a 33 EX1 CAC NOM
307 9 Kissakujan Oscar BUR n EX1 CAC
308 12 Oliivian Jaspis BUR n EX1
309 17 PR&IC Tai-Hao Sera BUR n lk 17
310 12 Oliivian Juniper BUR a EX1
311 4 GIP Demonian Spicy Delight BUR a EX1 CAPE
312 10 PR,CH Ninelli's Esprit Eufonia BUR a EX1 CAP PR
313 9 Oliivian Hector BUR b EX1 CAC BIV
314 11 Ilsviköra's Amoroso BUR b EX1
315 11 Kissakujan Tuulantei BUR b EX1
316 9 CH Genuina Parcca Africanus BUR c EX1 CAC CH
317 9 Demonian Ron Weasley BUR d EX1 CAC
318 11 Cattish MSN Dream Titania BUR d EX1
319 12 Enigmatic Inez Tatsutahime BUR f EX1
320 6 IP&CH Ninelli's Dacia Delikatess BUR f EX1 CAGPIB NOM
321 5 IC Nebula's Corona Borealis BUR h EX1 CAGCIB
322 9 Demonian Minerva Mc Garmiva BUR j EX1 CAC NOM
323 10 IC Demonian Nidoqueen BUR j EX1 CAP
324 9 Coppereye's Blue Caroline CHA Abs
325 11 GrigioBlu Chiarore Lunare CHA EX1
326 1 EC Piupaws Frances Blancheri CRX I KM
327 3 GIC Artio's Voitto CRX I EX1 CACE
329 9 Seafarer Emilia CRX I EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
330 11 AngelWaves Dreams Come True CRX I EX1
331 11 Touhstone's Staying Power CRX I EX2
332 11 NossLiLin Ritari Nokinenä CRX II EX1
333 12 Piupaws Clarabelle CRX II EX1
334 9 Mishel Nica Fon Rus CRX III EX1 CAC
335 9 Piupaws Edina Monsoon CRX III EX1 CAC NOM
336 4 GIP Touhstone's Child of Sun CRX III EX1 CAPE NOM
337 8 PR&IC Darling-Isis' Space Oddity CRX III EX1 CAPIB
338 10 Darling-Isis' Golden Years CRX III EX1 CAP BIV
339 9 Piupaws MiniMe CRX IV EX1 CAC NOM
340 12 Piupaws Nemo CRX IV EX1
341 15 GIP&EC Creme de la Creme van Wei Hai We CRX IV lk 15
342 17 EP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder CRX IV lk 17
343 10 Piupaws Patsy Stone CRX IV EX1 CAP
344 9 Darling-Isis' Time CRX VII EX1 CAC
345 15 GIC Penmarric's Purr Puri CRX VII lk 15
346 11 Nerikomin Live For Today CRX VIII EX1
347 12 Piupaws Magica de Spell CRX VIII EX1
348 11 Touhstone's Driven by You CRX IX EX1 NOM
349 9 Copperfield's Reno Madcat DRX III EX1 CAC
350 9 Tikrun Sirius Musta DRX III Abs
351 11 Gospel Degli Elfi DRX III Abs
352 11 Gwen Graziosa Degli Elfi DRX III Abs
352 13 Gwen Graziosa Degli Elfi DRX III Abs
353 1 EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n KM
354 1 EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne EUR n KM
355 3 GIC Pikku-Piun Casanova EUR n EX1 CACE BIV
356 9 Panthera EUR n EX1 CAC
357 13 Delicatin Betula EUR a 24 EUR a 24
357 11 Delicatin Betula EUR a 24 EX1
358 1 EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM EUR n 24 KM BIV
359 5 IC Daidarin Aconitum EUR n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
360 7 CH Kisulin Senja EUR n 24 EX1 CACIB
361 5 IC Mäkikatin Utopia EUR a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
362 3 GIC Mumindalens Silver Yuma EUR ns 22 EX1 CACE
363 9 Kisulin Saara EUR ns 24 Abs
364 12 Kisulin Minttu EUR ns 24 EX1
365 7 CH Daidarin Happil Haliidus EUR a 01 EX1 CACIB
366 5 IC Daidarin Harvenas Helbmu EUR a 02 EX1 CAGCIB
367 10 PR Valeri KBL EX1 CAP PR NOM
368 3 EC Catfever's Anjing-Feng KOR EX1 CACE EC BIV
369 5 IC Soigne's Perfect Thai Ming KOR EX1 CAGCIB
370 9 Skarraghbrae Gigolo of Primprau KOR EX1 CAC
371 9 Dewdrop's Q-Suda Charunee KOR EX1 CAC
372 9 Poison's O Gaht Chalerm KOR EX2 -
373 11 Melodian pa yah yahm eek KOR EX1 BIV NOM
374 11 Melodian hoo-a jy bow bow KOR EVA
375 12 Artist's Hin See Kee-O KOR EX1
376 4 GIP&CH Melodian Shuan-hai-mawng KOR EX1 CAPE
377 6 IP Mythai Anahkot Pra Laht KOR EX1 CAGPIB
378 10 Melodian dek chai tee neung KOR EX2 -
379 10 Mythai Nah Nah-Rahk KOR EX1 CAP BIV NOM
380 5 IC Pilkkumin Lady RITA MAN 51-52 EX1 CAGCIB
381 12 D'manns Imp MAN 51-52 EX1
382 3 GIC D'manns Eyes MAN 53 EX1 CACE
383 3 GIC Kolun-katin Moirrey MAN 53 EX2 -
384 5 IC Helmiina MAN 53 EX1 CAGCIB
385 12 D'manns Jazz Deimos MAN 53 EX1 BIV
386 12 Halifax Tequila Rose OCI n 24 EX1 NOM
387 12 Guttatus Snowcloud Angel OCI n 24 EX2
388 4 GIP Guttatus Wood Maiden OCI n 24 EX1 CAPE
389 12 Guttatus Blue Blizzard Boy OCI a 24 EX1
390 1 EC Martinic Straight Flush OCI b 24 KM BIV NOM
391 7 CH Martinic Strong Wind OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB
392 11 Guttatus King Minos, JW OCI b 24 EX1 NOM BIS
393 12 Recknagel Poolnjuumän OCI b 24 Abs
394 12 Recknagel Pämkrier OCI b 24 Abs
395 10 Recknagel Nikolaskeits OCI b 24 EX1 CAP
396 10 Old-Indian White Cloud OCI b 24 EX1 CAP
397 3 GIC Guttatus Third Time Lucky OCI c 24 EX1 CACE
398 5 IC Guttatus Angel of Harlem OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB
399 12 Recknagel Pätriksväyse OCI c 24 Abs
400 12 Guttatus Wintergust Wonder OCI c 24 EX1 BIV
401 9 Tailer My Baby Brother OCI ns 24 EX1 CAC
402 12 Guttatus Noble Athos OCI ns 24 EX1 NOM
403 12 Guttatus Brave Aramis OCI as 24 EX1 NOM
404 12 Guttatus First Flurry Tale OCI cs 24 EX1
405 7 CH Hana-Bi Mystere du Soleil RUS EX1 CACIB
406 9 Kirillan Brando RUS Abs
407 11 Ceasar Grey Silk RUS EX1
408 11 Zarin Blue Billie Holiday RUS EX1 BIV NOM
409 12 Hana-Bi leia RUS EX1
410 8 PR Zarin Yan Yan RUS EX1 CAPIB NOM BOX
411 3 EC Kisompa's Arella SOM n EX1 CACE EC
412 9 Bluestream's Bambi SOM n EX1 CAC
413 12 Alfajiri Maridadi SOM n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
414 10 IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha SOM n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
415 12 Bluestream's Diamante SOM a EX1

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,03

23 PR&IC Tai-Hao Sera BUR n 1 BIS
24 EP&EC Darling-Isis' Little Wonder CRX IV 3
25 EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM EUR n 24 2

Siitoskissat

20 GIP&EC Creme de la Creme van Wei Hai We CRX IV 1. 104,33
21 GIC Penmarric's Purr Puri CRX VII 1. 95,75
22 IC Soigne's Perfect Thai Ming KOR 3. 66,00
23 IC Guttatus Angel of Harlem OCI c 24 2. 92,00

Kasvattajat

12 GUTTATUS 1. 100,80
13 PIUPAWS 2. 97,14


KATEGORIA 4
Lisäpisteet: 0,56

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
416 4 GIP Mirrormere Hannah BAL n EX1 CAPE NOM
417 9 CH Kissamäen Kiran A'Llyra BAL d EX1 CAC CH
418 9 Kaislan Viviaster BAL f EX1 CAC
419 12 Sippe's Back in Black ORL n EX1
420 12 Hämynhäivän Q-tar ORL h EX1
421 11 Tistan Valeriana ORL f Abs
422 3 GIC Sungain Diiva Domino ORL d 24 EX1 CACE
423 12 Skazki Fjodor Dostojevski ORL d 24 EX1
424 12 Skazki Lev Tolstoi ORL e 24 EX1
425 3 GIC Kattilan Big Time Operator,JW ORS n EX1 CACE NOM BIS
426 9 Gas-Giant's Rosalind ORS n EX1 CAC
427 2 EP&EC Selan Sultsina ORS n KM
428 10 CH Felitan Midnight Cowboy ORS n EX1 CAP BIV
429 10 EC Stareye's Rafael ORS n EX2 -
430 11 Merikissan Laivatyttö,JW ORS a EX1 NOM
431 11 Miaunaun Aisha ORS a EX2
432 10 FlyAway Absolute Alien ORS b EX1 CAP
433 3 GIC Praid Gladiolus ORS c EX1 CACE
434 9 Birregin CC Magnifique ORS c EX1 CAC NOM
435 12 Kulmakunnan Trisse ORS c EX1
436 12 Desmodus Lilac Karelia ORS c EX1 BIV NOM
437 11 Jackpott's Merlin ORS n 22 EX1
438 1 EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä ORS n 24 KM
439 7 CH Skazki Vasilisa Pekrasnaja ORS h 24 Abs
440 9 Delicatin Adalmina ORS n 24 EX2 -
441 12 Qasiiban Kalista ORS n 24 EX1 BIV
442 9 CH La Bell Nova ORS n 24 EX1 CAC CH
443 12 Skazki Darja Dontsova ORS b 24 EX1
444 10 EC Meaow Son of Mafioso ORS b 24 EX1 CAP
445 10 CH Dama-Daman Vanilla ORS b 24 EX1 CAP
446 1 EC Desmodus Lilac Dafne ORS c 24 KM
447 13 Desmodus Lilac Wagner ORS cs 24 ORS cs 24
447 12 Desmodus Lilac Wagner ORS cs 24 EX1
448 12 Dama-Daman Xionne ORS c 24 EX1
449 10 Divan Artemis Almodad ORS d 24 EX1 CAP
450 9 Kattilan Bomb Boogie ORS n 25 Abs
451 9 Sultsinan Musetta ORS n 25 Abs
452 2 EP/WW01/02 /03 Kattilan Ilmari Itäinen ORS n 25 KM NOM BIS
453 2 EP Kattilan Choo-Z-Suzy ORS n 25 KM NOM BOX
454 9 Felitan High Noon Kane-of-Kattilan ORS ns 24 EX1 CAC
455 12 Kattilan Ms Diet Rite Cola ORS bs 24 EX1
456 12 Snopus Mixed Up ORS os 25 Abs
457 12 Quan Purple Rain ORS c 03 EX1
458 7 CH Desmodus Justiina,JW SIA n EX1 CACIB NOM BOX
459 9 Bluskeyes Rhythm&Blue-of-Kelmikerho SIA a EX1 CAC
460 12 Delicatin Capelli d'Angelo SIA c EX1
461 2 EP/WW02 Kattilan Johnny Guitar SIA c KM NOM
462 11 Hämynhäivän Omar Sharif SIA d EX1
463 12 Tistan Willow SIA d EX1
464 3 GIC La Bell Delicious SIA n 21 EX1 CACE
465 11 FlyingFinn's Action Man SIA n 21 EX1 NOM BIS
466 11 Kelmikerhon Marsipaani SIA n 21 EX2
467 12 Kelmikerhon Nti Nurinkurin SIA n 21 EX1 BIV
468 10 PR Anatolian Just In Time SIA n 21 EX1 CAP PR
469 10 EC Desmodus Flying Finn SIA a 21 EX1 CAP
470 12 Qasiiban Kundalini SIA b 21 EX1 NOM BIS
471 9 Anatolian Kementari SIA d 21 EX1 CAC NOM

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,01

26 EP&EC Selan Sultsina ORS n 1 BIS

Siitoskissat

25 EC Desmodus Lilac Dafne ORS c 24 1. 97,67

Kasvattajat

14 KATTILAN 1. 117,00
16 DESMODUS 2. 103,00


Kotikissat
Lisäpisteet: 0,15

NUMERO LUOKKA NIMI EMS TULOS
472 14 WW98/00 Repe PKU 4.
473 14 Eskimo PKU 3.
474 14 Kasper PKU 1. NOM
475 14 Shere-Khan PKU 2.
476 14 Sandra-Sabine PKN 1. NOM BOX
477 14 Ines PKN 2.
478 14 Miiru LKU 2.
479 14 Romeo LKU 1. NOM BIS BOB
480 14 Camicatin-Pinoccio LKU 3.
481 14 Pikatsu LKU 4.
482 14 Selma LKN 4.
483 14 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN 1. NOM
484 14 Dolly-Hietanen LKN 2.
485 14 Piuku-Pamela LKN 3.
486 14 Viuhti LKN 5.

Veteraanit
Lisäpisteet: 0,07

27 WW98/00 Repe PKU 2
28 Miiru LKU 3
29 Camicatin-Pinoccio LKU 1 BIS
30 Sandra-Sabine PKN 4
31 Selma LKN 1
32 WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina LKN 2
33 Piuku-Pamela LKN 3