NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TURKU 25.4.1999

NÄYTTELYN PARHAAT KISSAT

NPA EC Bajangin Apollyon, WW98/99 (ORI n) Om: Paananen Yrjö, SUROK
NPK IP&IC Zarin Kamill (RUS) Om: Kujala Päivi, SUROK
NPN Jeka-mis Brown Sugar (BUR n) Om: Jokiniemi Jari & Kauraoja Niina, SUROK
NPP Countrycoon Bernard (MCO III) Om: Ampuja Ilari & Merja, TUROK
VETERAANI IC Farukin Chantal (DRX III) Om: Ojala Satu, TUROK
KOTIKISSA Wilhelmiina Om: Laine Jukka & Marja & Sinikka, RUROK

KATEGORIA I

KPA CH Henrietan Up In Smoke (PER ns) Om: Tarvainen Annakaisa & Antti, SUROK
VSA IC Sabrimin Blue Magic (PER g 23) Om: Puurunen Arto & Tiina, KES-KIS
KPK EC Deraza Xtra Special Edition (PER n) Om: Solin Virve, KES-KIS
VSK EP&EC Margheritan Magic One (PER n 33) Om: Mäkinen Jaana, ISROK
KPN Mimosan Nobody's Perfect (PER e) Om: Elo Antti & Riikka, PIROK
KPP Timanfaya Highlander (PER e) Om: Nuutinen Tuija, ALFA FELIS
VETERAANI EP&EC Taikatassun Fortune Cookie (PER e) Om: Nuutinen Pertti & Tuija, ALFA FELIS

KATEGORIA II

KPA CH Tapun-Tassu Kike (SBI a 21) Om: Ahola Taimi, SUROK
VSA CH Riåkern's Aldaris Amarillo (SBI a) Om: Kortesniemi Ulrika, ALFA FELIS
KPK GIP&EC Huvikummun Maine Waltteri (MCO VI) Om: Merzagora Theodora, TUROK
VSK EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema (SBI a) Om: Lehtinen Anne, TUROK
KPN Fredrikakattens Rebecka (SBI a) Om: Virtanen Tuija, ALFA FELIS
KPP Countrycoon Bernard (MCO III) Om: Ampuja Ilari & Merja, TUROK
VETERAANI EP Neige-Cristal's Is‚re,WW97 (SBI n) Om: Litjo Minna, SUROK
SIITOSUROS EC Ikarus v. Fuchswinkel, DM (SBI n 21), (104,25p.) Om: Meriläinen Terttu, SUROK
KASVATTAJA JoJon (102,00p.) Meriläinen Terttu, SUROK

KATEGORIA III

KPA EC Misuela Evelina (BUR b) Om: Fonsen Mira, TUROK
VSA CH Martinic No Doubt (OCI b 24) Om: Martikainen Arja & Jukka, SUROK
KPK IP&IC Zarin Kamill (RUS) Om: Kujala Päivi, SUROK
VSK PR&CH Bluestream's Indira (SOM n) Om: Vuori Kirsi & Vähäkangas Pasi, TUROK
KPN Jeka-mis Brown Sugar (BUR n) Om: Jokiniemi Jari & Kauraoja Niina, SUROK
KPP Blueline Cara Mia (BRI e) Om: Kaukolampi Minna, SUROK
VETERAANI IC Farukin Chantal (DRX III) Om: Ojala Satu, TUROK
SIITOSUROS EC Kolunkatin Arrane, WW99 (MAN 53), (90,33p.) Om: Pöllänen Raili, PIROK
KASVATTAJA Bluestream's (97,00p.) Sinervirta Riitta, ISROK

KATEGORIA IV

KPA EC Bajangin Apollyon, WW98/99 (ORI n) Om: Paananen Yrjö, SUROK
VSA EC Kattilan Rebelling Rebecca (ORI b) Om: Merras Herman & Marja-Leena, ERY-SYD
KPK PR&IC Jalojalan Negro Spirit (ORI n) Om: Tolvanen Seppo, TUROK