NÄYTTELYTULOKSIA TURKU 4.-5.12.1999

KATEGORIA I

KPA EC Henrietan Night Light (PER n), Om: Suuronen Eeva-Liisa, PIROK
VSA Henrietan Caught Red Handed (PER f), Om: Tarvainen Annakaisa & Antti, SUROK
KPK PR Henrietan Rusty Rose (PER f), Om: Järvinen Timo & Suuronen Arja, PIROK
VSK IC Mimosan Over And Out (PER d), Om: Saarela Päivi & Veikko, PIROK
KPN Sabrimin Mon Cher (PER f), Om: Puurunen Arto & Tiina, KES-KIS
KPP Ayser's Sky Is The Limit (EXO a 03 22), Om: Lindholm Maarit, SUROK
VETERAANI EC&IP Salo-Cat Oscar de la Renta (PER a 33), Om: Lahtinen Satu & Lammi Marko, PIROK
KASVATTAJA JESSAMINE (98,800 p.) Toivonen Eeva-Liisa & Lasse, TUROK
SIITOSNAARAS EC Minnikatin Cabo Frio (96,667 p.), Om:Öhman Tuula & Henrik, TUROK

KATEGORIA 2

KPA GIC Tapun-Tassu Kike (SBI a 21), Om: Ahola Taimi, SUROK
VSA EC Tiridoll's Aslan King JR. (RAG a 03), Om: Jalo Outi, TUROK
KPK EC Aspenhills Qnatte (SBI n 21), Om: Itäluoma Jorma, TUROK
VSK EP&EC JoJon Qing-Tabby Kaifang,WW98 (SBI a 21), Om: Meriläinen Terttu, SUROK
KPN Felicis Clarissa (NFO II), Om: Halttunen Sanna, ISROK
KPP Downy-Flower's Kouali (SBI a 21), Om: Vuorinen Tarja, SUROK
VETERAANI IP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,WW93,95,97 (SBI a 21), Om: Sahamies Paula & Esko, PIROK
KASVATTAJA TIRIDOLL'S (103,750 p.) Jalo Outi, TUROK
SIITOSUROS EC Ikarus v. Fuchswinkel, DM (104,250 p.), Om: Meriläinen Terttu, SUROK
SIITOSNAARAS EC Feon Yin-Tabby Heli (105,667 p.) Om: Feodoroff Christina, TUROK

KATEGORIA 3

KPA EC Tatsutan Garion Raja-Rsayah (KOR), Om: Niemi Outi, TUROK
VSA Arbiter Cachucha (BUR b), Om: Forsten Marina, SUROK
KPK IP&EC Galax Indiana Jones (OCI b 24), Om: Välipirtti-Sillanpää Eija, PIROK
VSK CH Arbiter Xenia (BUR a), Om: Numminen Esko & Mirjam, SUROK
KPN Martinic Queen of Diamonds (OCI b 24), Om: Mäkinen Marjo, PIROK
KPP Mellowmews Tia of Bluestream (ABY n), Om: Sinervirta Riitta, ISROK
VETERAANI EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong (EUR n), Om: Honkanen Anna, PIROK
KASVATTAJA ARBITER (109,600 p.) Numminen Esko & Mirjam, SUROK
SIITOSUROS IC Bluestream's Nabiha (99,500 p.), Om: Jyläntö Jaana & Sinervirta Riitta, TUROK
SIITOSNAARAS CH Tintomara's Nike (114,333 p.), Om: Numminen Esko & Mirjam, SUROK

KATEGORIA 4

KPA IC Felitan Fabulous Felix (SIA n), Om: Lantti Christian, RUROK
VSA Taisirin Angels Feather (SIA n 21), Om: Pirttimäki Jutta, SUROK
KPK GIP Baila-Bailan Pelkkää Pilaa (SIA n 21), Om: Grönman Marika, SUROK
KPN Taisirin Figaro (SIA d 21), Om: Leivo Kirsi, TUROK
KPP Valinorin Maia Matilde (ORI a 24), Om: Mäkelä Markus & Pesonen Taina, KES-KIS
KASVATTAJA TAISIRIN (100,700 p.) Taimen Sirkka, TUROK
SIITOSUROS EC Kaikuniemen Don Ottavio (103,500 p.), Om: Vuojolahti Eeva, TUROK

KOTIKISSAT

PARAS KOTIKISSA Niisku (LKN), Om: Vähä-Luomi Sari, KES-KIS
PARAS PK-KOTIKISSA Puppe (PKU), Om. Tähtinen Sirpa & Sillanpää Ilmo, SUROK
KOTIKISSAVETERAANI Niisku (LKN), Om: Vähä-Luomi Sari, KES-KIS

VALMISTUNEET KISSAT

EUROOPPA CHAMPION

EC Felicis Apollonia (NFO II), Om: Halttunen Sanna, ISROK
EC Pikku-Piun Asterix (EUR n), Om: Järvensivu Satu, PIROK

GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

GIC Minnikatin Evening Sun (EXO fs 22 62), Om:Öhman Tuula & Henrik, TUROK
GIC Fullmoon's Easy Livin (MCO IV), Om: Niskanen Sari, KES-KIS
GIC Storeklev's Don Giovanni (SBI n), Om: Silen Maria, STOCKHOLMS KATTKLUBB
GIC Almond's Idril Celebrindal (BUR n), Om: Häkkinen Heini & Hilkka, KES-KIS
GIC Ajuz Chee'rful Jumbo (CRX II), Om: Stenroos Anri, TUROK

GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR

GIPHoneydew Ron Robert (PER n), Om: Lahti Seija & Ingi Riika, TUROK

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

IC Kalliopirtin Gössi (NFO II), Om: Peltonen Markku, PIROK
IC Kissankullan Asti Amaretto (NFO VI), Om: Helenius Elise, SUROK
IC Khaleas Indigo (SBI n), Om: Lindqvist Jennie, ISROK
IC Sagastar's Amazing Adelaide (SBI f), Om: Toivanen Satu, STOCKHOLMS KATTCLUB

INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR

IP Henrietan Rusty Rose (PER f), Om: Järvinen Timo & Suuronen Arja, PIROK

CHAMPION

CH Henrietan Caught Red Handed (PER f), Om: Tarvainen Annakaisa & Antti, SUROK
CH Countrycoon Bernard (MCO III), Om: Ampuja Ilari & Merja, TUROK
CH Brickyard's Amoz-Abracadabra (MCO IX), Om: Haltsonen Maija, TUROK
CH Vipmill's CornCop (NFO VII), Om: Raunetvuo-Penttilä Outi, SUROK
CH Tiridoll's Little Darling (RAG b 03), Om: Jalo Outi, TUROK
CH Pirimirrin Bali (SBI c), Om: Ekholm Pirita, ISROK
CH Merissal Fortuna (SBI f), Om: Salonranta Merja & Ismo, ALFA FELIS
CH Hur-murin Citra (SBI n 21), Om: Nurmela Helena, TUROK
CH Pirimirrin Bora-Bora (SBI c 21), Om: Ekholm Pirita, ISROK
CH Hiirikujan Halsiz Hakan (TUV d 61-63), Om: Anttila Heidi & Nina, PIROK
CH Akkatten Ambrosia (BRI f 03), Om: Havulo Sirpa, TUROK
CH Jeka-mis Brown Sugar (BUR n), Om: Kauraoja Niina, SUROK
CH Doctrix' Miss Marple (CRX IV), Om: Tepponen Heli, TUROK
CH Söderklang Pepita (EUR ns 22), Om: Salo Leila, SUROK
CH Merikissan Asovo (ORI n 24), Om: Merras Herman & Marja-Leena, ERY-SYD

PREMIOR

PR Kartanon-Maine Raimond (MCO IV), Om: Ojansivu Riitta, SUROK
PR Kartanon-Maine Rikhard (MCO VI), Om: Ojansivu Riitta, SUROK
PR Mirandos Rock Steady (RAG n), Om: Mannonen Terttu & Lihtari Niko, SUROK
PR Nedsjö Kylie Minoque (SBI c 21), Om: Litjo Minna, SUROK
PR Hokkuspokkus Jamiroquai (BUR a), Om: Brodkin Maija-Liisa, TUROK
PR Seer's Aqua Marine (CRX VII), Om: Rantala Hanna, TUROK
PR Saladinan Emilio (SIA d 21), Om: Lähteenmäki Marja-Liisa, PIROK