NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 27.11.2005

Category 1

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 1

4

GIP&CH Shamirin Madonna

EXO f

EX1 CAPE NOM BOX

N 2

9

Siriuksen Exotic Åbelix

EXO ns 24 62

EX1 CAC

N 3

7

CH Buubu's Astonishing Archie

EXO n 03

Abs

N 4

9

Myramin Bop-He-Bop

EXO n 03

EX1 CAC

N 5

12

Fajesa Wannabe Cute

EXO n 03

EX1 NOM BIS

N 6

10

Nipsu-Nappulan Night Fever

EXO d 03

EX1 CAP PR

N 7

12

Nipsu-Nappulan Exotic Elle

EXO a 03 24

EX1

N 8

1

EC Siriuksen Mefisto

PER n

KM

N 9

6

IP&EC Shamirin Hidalgo

PER n

EX1 CAGPIB

N 10

10

Henrietan Eclissi Lunare

PER n

EX1 CAP NOM BIS

N 11

5

IC Shamirin Priscilla

PER d

EX1 CAGCIB

N 12

9

Atzelhof's Micaelangelo

PER d

EX1 CAC

N 13

9

BlueIce's Yade Yolanda

PER f

EX1 CAC CH NOM

N 14

9

Siriuksen Ötzi

PER ns

Abs

N 15

12

Vanilla-Star Tinker Bell

PER n 22

EX1 NOM

N 16

2

EP&EC,WW'04 Henrietan Hullabaloo,DSM

PER n 22

Abs

N 17

3

GIC Sabrimin Spotted Charmer

PER n 24

EX1 CACE

N 18

7

CH Vanilla-Star Breathless,JW

PER a 22

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 19

3

GIC Sumava's Zigor

PER d 22

EX1 CACE

N 20

11

Sabrimin Sweet Spot,JW

PER f 22

EX1 NOM BIS

N 21

9

Ormeryds Grace

PER g 22

EX1 CAC

N 22

1

EC Siriuksen Merlin

PER ns 23 62

KM NOM BIS

N 23

9

Jessamine Lonely Rider

PER d 02

Abs

N 24

11

Jessamine Heart Of Gold

PER n 03

Abs

N 25

3

GIC Henrietan Hotmale.com

PER d 03

EX1 CACE EC

N 26

9

Buubu's Adorable Abigail

PER g 03

Abs

N 27

7

CH Jarbabin Kiria Katarina

PER g 02 21

EX1 CACIB NOM BOX

N 28

1

EC Henrietan This I Love

PER n 03 24

KM

N 29

7

CH Yashar's Faithful Friend

PER n 33

EX1 CACIB

N 30

11

Sinihuiskan BB

PER n 33

EX1 NOM

N 31

2

EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra

PER n 33

KM NOM

N 32

1

EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy,DSM

PER d 33

KM

Veterans

V 1

EP&EC,WW'04 Henrietan Hullabaloo,DSM

PER n 22

abs

V 2

EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra

PER n 33

2

V 3

EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy,DSM

PER d 33

1 NOM BIS

Category 2

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 33

11

WestCoon's Loop Loop

MCO I / n

EX1

N 34

7

CH Chamberlain Copy Cat

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CACIB

N 35

9

Chamberlain Darth Vader

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CAC

N 36

11

Escape's Witch Power

MCO II / n 03

EX1 BIV NOM

N 37

11

NomenEst Highway Star

MCO II / n 09

EX2

N 38

8

PR&GIC&CFA PR Bonneamie Douz After Dark

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CAPIB

N 39

7

CH Escape's Unique One

MCO III / n 22

EX1 CACIB IC BIV NOM BOX

N 40

11

Godfather's Archie Bunker

MCO III / n 22

EX1 NOM

N 41

11

Godfather's Annie Oakley

MCO III / n 22

EX1

N 42

11

Pikkumetsän Kössi-Coon

MCO III / n 22

EX2

N 43

1

EC Godfather's Tex Willer

MCO IV / n 09 23

KM

N 44

3

GIC Chamberlain Wolf's Whistle

MCO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CACE

N 45

3

GIC Chatvallon Jolie Princesse

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CACE

N 46

7

CH Chamberlain Art Shades

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CACIB

N 47

9

Escape's Urban Cowboy

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 48

9

Chamberlain Xain'd Sleena

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 49

11

Pinewoods Legolas

MCO IV / n 09 23

EX1 BIV NOM

N 50

11

Escape's Xarella

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX2

N 51

11

Felido's Darling

MCO IV / a 09 22

EX3

N 52

11

Boghole's Miss Beautiful

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1

N 53

11

Felido's Dark Angel

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX4

N 54

11

Godfather's African Queen

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX5

N 55

4

GIP&EC Godfather's Vergilius

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAPE

N 56

6

IP Cherry's Maine Edhas

MCO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 57

1

EC Kasmasiinin Kasperi

MCO V / d 22

KM

N 58

7

CH Fullmoon's Princess Leia

MCO V / g

Abs

N 59

9

King of Lion's Baily

MCO V / e 22

EX1 CAC BIV

N 60

11

Escape's Voyager

MCO V / e 22

EX1

N 61

11

Pinewoods Melian

MCO V / f 23

EX1

N 62

11

Kasmasiinin Queen Flame

MCO V / g 22

EX2

N 63

11

Cherry's Maine Madira

MCO V / f

Abs

N 64

12

Gyllenetigerns Yogi Coon

MCO V / d 22

Abs

N 65

12

Gyllenetigerns Yolinda Coon

MCO V / f 22

EX1 NOM

N 66

4

GIP&EC Chamberlain Master of Orion

MCO V / e 22

EX1 CAPE

N 67

10

EC Chamberlain Game Of Chance

MCO V

EX1 CAP

N 68

5

IC Don Juan of Coon-Castle

MCO VI / d 09 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 69

7

CH Chamberlain Cover Name

MCO VI / d 09 23

EX1 CACIB

N 70

7

CH Lilletun's Glory Diamond

MCO VI

EX1 CACIB

N 71

9

The Sympathycats Verso

MCO VI / e 09 23

OH1

N 72

9

Bonneamie Faithful Friend

MCO VI / f 09

EX1 CAC CH BIV NOM

N 73

11

Kasmasiinin Quint jr.

MCO VI / e 09 22

EX1

N 74

11

Pinewoods Laurelin

MCO VI / f 09 23

EX1 NOM

N 75

8

PR&IC NomenEst Almost An Angel

MCO VI / d 09 22

Abs

N 76

10

CH Iidaroosan Diamante

MCO VI / f 09 22

EX1 CAP

N 77

3

GIC Kasmasiinin Manawydan

MCO VII / ns 22

EX1 CACE

N 78

11

Hugger-Mugger Silvi-Cola

MCO VII / ns 22

EX1

N 79

5

IC Kasmasiinin Marvin

MCO VIII / es 09 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 80

3

GIC Cherry's Maine Indra

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 CACE

N 81

7

CH Tropicoons Miss USA of Bonneamie

MCO VIII / fs 09 22

EX1 CACIB

N 82

7

CH Godfather's Åke Blomqvist

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 CACIB BIV NOM

N 83

11

Felido's Dr. Ace of Spade

MCO VIII / fs 09 23

EX2

N 84

11

Boghole's Mister Big

MCO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 BIV

N 85

12

Escape's Ying Yang

MCO VIII / ns 03

EX1 NOM

N 86

4

GIP&EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's,DM

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 87

6

IP&EC Godfather's Quo Vadis

MCO VIII / ns 09 23

EX1 CAGPIB GIP

N 88

5

IC Wonderwoods Anubis

NFO I / a

EX1 CAGCIB

N 89

11

Pörkarvan Egregius

NFO I / n

EX1 BIV

N 90

11

NariNetta's Wild Jirsi

NFO I / n

EX2

N 91

2

EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika

NFO I / n

KM

N 92

6

IP&EC Blue-Viking Ballangen

NFO I / n

EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM

N 93

10

EC Dunderkattens Gatto Negro

NFO I / n

EX1 CAP

N 94

3

GIC Fodnaheia's Tiril

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CACE

N 95

5

IC Utblicken's Olivia

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAGCIB

N 96

11

Tupuliinin Musliini

NFO II / n 09

EX1 BIV

N 97

2

EP&CH Suvipäivän Floriant

NFO II / n 09

KM

N 98

4

GIP&GIC Heinuntuvan Nicodemus

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAPE

N 99

6

IP SmileTail's Karlsson

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM

N 100

8

PR Suvipäivän Gawain

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAPIB

N 101

10

Pörkarvan Cassius Clay

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAP

N 102

1

EC Haendel de la Forge

NFO III / n 23

KM

N 103

1

EC Felicis Tristan De Milou

NFO III / a 23

KM BIV

N 104

3

GIC Johanne Himmelblå Felis Jubatus

NFO III / NFO a 23

EX1 CACE

N 105

5

IC Kehrääjän Ilari

NFO III / n 24

EX1 CAGCIB

N 106

9

Pörkarvan Belinda

NFO III / n 22

EX1 CAC

N 107

9

Spot-On Mercedes

NFO III / n 23

EX2 -

N 108

11

FluffyTail's Cyrus Cinnamon

NFO III / n 24

EX3

N 109

11

Deeamore Nobleza Nugan, JW

NFO III / n 23

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 110

11

FluffyTail's Carey Cardamon

NFO III / n 24

EX2

N 110

13

FluffyTail's Carey Cardamon

NFO III / n 24

Hyv.siit.

N 111

11

Kalliopirtin Tara

NFO III / n 22

EX1

N 112

2

EP Lioneye's Apollo

NFO III / n 22

KM

N 113

6

IP Nalle-Puhin Lion King Simba

NFO III / a 23

EX1 CAGPIB BIV

N 114

4

GIP Cipukan Helka Inkeri

NFO III / n 23

EX1 CAPE

N 115

10

EC Kujakeikarin Napoleon

NFO III / a 22

EX1 CAP

N 116

1

EC Ratsutallin Adalmiina

NFO IV / n 09 23

KM BIV NOM

N 117

3

GIC Tähtitassun Ilmojen Kauhu

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CACE EC

N 118

9

Pörkarvan Carpe Diem

NFO IV / a 09 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 119

9

Suvipäivän Igor

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX2 -

N 120

7

CH Viipulan Timjami

NFO IV / a 09 23

EX1 CACIB

N 121

11

Cougar's Taro Torodoki

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX1

N 122

11

Cougar's Kizzy Suzuki

NFO IV / n 09 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 123

12

Nalle-Puhin Berlioz

NFO IV / a 03 22

EX1

N 124

10

NariNetta's Wild Galileo

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAP

N 125

2

EP&IC Kirsikan Fralle

NFO IV / a 09 22

KM BIV NOM

N 126

2

EP Korkekens Tarzan

NFO IV / a 09 22

KM

N 127

2

EP Tähtitassun RaijaRaitapaita

NFO IV / n 09 23

KM

N 128

6

IP&GIC Mar'Michel's O'Shiro

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX2 -

N 129

6

IP&GIC Rockringen's Ulanbator

NFO IV / a 09 24

EX1 CAGPIB

N 130

10

Pörkarvan Big Boss

NFO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAP

N 131

1

EC Lioneye's Baily

NFO V / d 22

KM NOM

N 132

1

EC Spot-On Joy

NFO V / f

KM

N 133

6

IP Blue-Viking Kung Gustav Vasa

NFO V / e 22

EX1 CAGPIB

N 134

6

IP Blue-Viking Karin Månsdotter

NFO V / f

EX1 CAGPIB

N 135

1

EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete,DSM

NFO VI / d 09 23

KM BIV NOM BIS

N 136

3

GIC Godfather's Ziggy Stardust, JW

NFO VI / e 09

EX1 CACE

N 137

3

GIC Laterna Magica's Blue Breezer

NFO VI / g 09 24

EX1 CACE EC

N 138

5

IC Glömstaskogens Bia

NFO VI / f 09

EX1 CAGCIB

N 139

9

Godfather's Zero Nime

NFO VI / e 09

EX1 CAC

N 140

9

Trollgumman's Zessan Zantuzza

NFO VI / e 09 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 141

9

Abeona's Saga

NFO VI / f 09

EX2 -

N 142

9

Luna-Purr Excalibur

NFO VI / d 09 23

EX3 -

N 143

11

NariNetta's Wild Jaromir

NFO VI / d 09

EX1

N 144

11

Leoline Aada Aurinkoinen

NFO VI / f 09 24

EX1

N 145

12

Nalle-Puhin Thomas O'Malley

NFO VI / e 09

EX1

N 146

12

Suvipäivän Jalopeno

NFO VI / f 02

EX3

N 147

12

Nalle-Puhin Herttuatar

NFO VI / d 03 33

EX2

N 148

12

Titran's Larissa

NFO VI / g 09 23

EX4

N 149

12

Tähtitassun Heidi Sprintti

NFO VI / f 09 23

EX1 BIV NOM

N 150

2

EP&EC Firdafylkes Jesper

NFO VI / d 09 23

KM BIV NOM

N 151

2

EP&EC Kultahuiskan Esmeralda

NFO VI / f 09 22

KM

N 152

6

IP&CH Pörkarvan Baron of Love

NFO VI / d 09 22

EX1 CAGPIB

N 153

6

IP&IC Tullertussens Gudrun

NFO VI / f 09

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 154

3

GIC Drakborgens Nim Vivelvind

NFO VII / ns 24

EX1 CACE

N 155

5

IC Polarheim's Eachann

NFO VII / ns 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 156

11

Leoline Adalmiina Aamukaste

NFO VII / fs 23

EX1 BIV NOM

N 157

1

EC Trollgumman's Urban

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

KM BIV

N 158

1

EC Drakborgens Qvintus Maximus

NFO VIII / ns 09

KM

N 159

3

GIC NariNetta's Wild Galaxy

NFO VIII / as 09 22

EX1 CACE

N 160

5

IC Drakborgens Nimrod Åskboll

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 CAGCIB

N 161

3

GIC Trollgumman's Aalbin

NFO VIII / ds 09 24

EX2 -

N 162

5

IC Drakborgens Quiddi Trollpacka

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX2 -

N 163

5

IC Trollgumman's Yrja Yrväder

NFO VIII / fs 09 24

EX3 -

N 164

5

IC Korkekens Vanessa

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX4 -

N 165

5

IC SmileTail's Magica de Spell

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 166

7

CH Suvipäivän Ivor

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 CACIB

N 167

9

Suvipäivän Itonje

NFO VIII / fs 09 24

EX1 CAC

N 168

11

Blue-Viking A Winter Tale

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX2

N 169

11

Pörkarvan EgoSumQuiSum

NFO VIII / ns 09

EX3

N 170

11

Leoline Akseli Aristokatti

NFO VIII / ns 03 24

EX4

N 171

11

Leoline Aatu Aurinkotuuli

NFO VIII / ds 09 24

EX1

N 172

11

Tupuliinin Silkki

NFO VIII / as 09

EX3

N 173

11

Pörkarvan Elisenda

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX2

N 174

11

Kalliopirtin Tilta

NFO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 BIV

N 175

12

Pikkumetsän MassaMake

NFO VIII / ns 09

EX1 BIV NOM

N 176

12

NariNetta's Wild Kalle Jr.

NFO VIII / as 09 23

EX2

N 177

12

Pikkumetsän MittuMaari

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1

N 178

4

GIP NariNetta's Wild Brandy

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX1 CAPE

N 179

6

IP Sundholmens Bianca

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 180

5

IC Hvide Verden Felis Jubatus

NFO IX / w 63

EX1 CAGCIB

N 181

9

Dunderkattens Yngve

NFO IX / w 61

EX1 CAC CH BIV

N 182

11

Blue-Viking Snowy Sally

NFO IX / w 61

EX1

N 183

11

Tiridoll's Sunset Heaven

RAG n 03

EX1

N 184

12

Dollicious Espíritu Estético

RAG n 03

EX1 NOM

N 185

6

IP Tammikatin Hieno Helma

RAG n 03

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 186

10

GIC Geejay Tatjana

RAG a 03

EX1 CAP NOM

N 187

1

EC Tiridoll's Tiger Heart JW

RAG a 03

KM

N 188

11

Tiridoll's Peach Breezer

RAG a 03

EX2

N 189

11

Dollicious Shaman Stardust

RAG a 03

EX1 BIV

N 190

12

Dollicious Amigo Misterioso

RAG a 03

EX1

N 191

9

Merihelmen Zina

RAG n

EX1 CAC

N 192

11

Dollicious Cappucino Bay

RAG n

Abs

N 193

12

Cats Pride Dajm

RAG n

EX1

N 194

7

CH Grandma's-Dolls Blossom

RAG g

EX1 CACIB

N 195

5

IC Maplehill's One Wish

RAG a

EX1 CAGCIB

N 196

11

Nukkekodin Uniikki

RAG a

EX1

N 197

2

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell

RAG a

KM BIV NOM BOX

N 198

8

PR Tuulikellon Blue Velvet

RAG a

EX1 CAPIB

N 199

10

Tuulikellon Angel's Eyes

RAG a

EX1 CAP

N 200

10

Mirandos In The Shadows

RAG n 21

EX1 CAP

N 201

11

Mirandos Mighty Sundancer

RAG d 21

EX1

N 202

5

IC Villaroyal King Creole

RAG n 04

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 203

7

CH Ruusunlaakson Domino

RAG n 04

EX1 CACIB

N 204

9

Dollicious Jolie Princesse

RAG n 04

EX1 CAC CH

N 205

12

Maplehill's Sundance Melody

RAG n 04

EX1

N 206

1

EC Tiridoll's Heartbreaker

RAG a 04

KM

N 207

5

IC Krickelins Cornetto

RAG a 04

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 208

11

Tiridoll's Sweet Glow

RAG a 04

EX1

N 209

12

Maplehill's Silver Sunshine

RAG a 04

EX1

N 210

4

GIP Tiridoll's Soft'n Sweet

RAG a 04

EX1 CAPE

N 211

3

GIC Zhamanen Ice Box, JW

SBI n

EX1 CACE BIV NOM

N 212

3

GIC Doodlebug Xiang Zui Meili

SBI n

EX1 CACE

N 213

9

Safirrubir Black Diamond

SBI n

EX1 CAC CH

N 214

11

Ilveskartanon Freyr

SBI n

EX1 BIV

N 215

11

Kolmikulman Brunette

SBI n

EX2

N 216

11

Nalandan Indratanila

SBI n

EX1

N 217

12

Safirrubir Duende de Amor

SBI n

EX1

N 218

2

EP&IC Mion Fey

SBI n

KM BIV NOM

N 219

4

GIP Jalinkas Gaia

SBI n

EX1 CAPE

N 220

4

GIP&GIC Louie of Sembelance

SBI n

EX1 CAPE NOM BIS

N 221

8

PR Recknagel Maikkel-Czei-Voks

SBI n

EX1 CAPIB

N 222

3

GIC Downy-Flower's Ulmaria,JW

SBI a

EX1 CACE

N 223

5

IC Mi'Shen Azora

SBI a

Abs

N 224

5

IC Zhamanen Lugnaquilla

SBI a

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 225

7

CH Husse & Matte's Europa

SBI a

EX1 CACIB

N 226

9

Anemon's Doris

SBI a

EX1 CAC

N 227

11

Tamus Impreza WRC

SBI a

EX1

N 228

12

Faerie Kiss Leodegrance

SBI a

EX1

N 229

12

Zhamanen Tian Shan

SBI a

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 230

12

Tärn Oskutyttö

SBI a

EX2

N 231

2

EP&EC Varicella's Blue Tissue

SBI a

KM

N 232

2

EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema

SBI a

KM BIV NOM

N 233

2

EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim

SBI a

KM

N 234

1

EC Zhamanen Cheaha

SBI b

KM NOM

N 235

7

CH Pirimirrin Ruska

SBI b

EX1 CACIB

N 236

9

Zhamanen Halti Snowpaw

SBI b

Abs

N 237

12

Faerie Kiss Landeval Lavander

SBI c

EX1

N 238

9

Leikin Arthur

SBI d

EX1 CAC

N 239

11

Tamus Jaguar XK

SBI d

Abs

N 240

5

IC Husse & Matte's Aron

SBI e

EX1 CAGCIB

N 241

1

EC Chiritan Golden Princess,DM

SBI f

KM BIV

N 242

3

GIC Zhamanen Kinley

SBI f

EX1 CACE EC

N 243

5

IC Kirakan Gypsy Eyes

SBI f

EX1 CAGCIB

N 244

11

Lirukallion Canonkomä

SBI f

EX1

N 245

12

Belagian Pimpinella

SBI f

EX1

N 246

3

GIC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn, JW

SBI g

EX1 CACE BIV

N 247

9

Harebell Keshia

SBI g

EX1 CAC CH

N 248

11

Tamus Jetta Jubilee

SBI g

EX1

N 249

12

Zhamanen Tsjangabang

SBI g

EX1

N 250

9

JoJon Meigan

SBI h

EX1 CAC

N 251

5

IC JoJon Zhu Sha Lei

SBI n 21

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 252

9

Nalandan Hanuman

SBI n 21

EX1 CAC

N 253

9

Jadinell Honeydew

SBI n 21

EX1 CAC CH

N 254

11

Mion Melej

SBI n 21

EX1

N 255

6

IP&GIC Feon Chin-Tabby Yini

SBI n 21

EX1 CAGPIB

N 256

10

CH Jadinell Halcyon

SBI n 21

EX1 CAP

N 257

5

IC Doodlebug Luthien

SBI a 21

EX1 CAGCIB

N 258

11

Jade-Garden's Xandra

SBI a 21

EX1

N 259

10

Tärn Wanda

SBI a 21

EX1 CAP

N 260

3

GIC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon

SBI b 21

Abs

N 261

9

Jadinell Lord of Sun

SBI b 21

EX1 CAC CH

N 262

9

Pirimirrin Tiber

SBI c 21

EX1 CAC

N 263

7

CH Kuurapuun Cuddly Chamomile

SBI c 21

EX1 CACIB

N 264

8

PR&CH Kuurapuun Aamu-Airut

SBI c 21

EX1 CAPIB

N 265

8

PR&IC Lumikissan DaCapo

SIB III / a 23

EX1 CAPIB

N 266

9

Amante's Et cetera

SIB III / a 23

EX1 CAC CH BIV

N 267

9

Valdis Silva Line

SIB III / a 22

EX2 -

N 268

9

Nat

SIB III / a 22

EX1 CAC

N 269

5

IC Lumikissan Catinka

SIB IV / a 03 24

EX1 CAGCIB

N 270

9

Iolanta Knyaz Gvidon

SIB IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAC

N 271

12

Lumikissan JummiJammi

SIB IV / n 09 23

EX2

N 272

12

Zigwan's Chato

SIB IV / n 03 23

EX1

N 273

12

Zigwan's Cholena

SIB IV / n 02 21

EX1 BIV

N 274

9

Lumikissan Friidu

SIB V / g 23

EX1 CAC NOM

N 275

11

Sibcoon's Constantin

SIB V / d 23

Abs

N 276

9

Zaklin Knyaz Gvidon

SIB VI / f 09

EX1 CAC

N 277

11

Piperitan Athena

SIB VI / f 09

EX1

N 278

12

Zigwan's Buchanina

SIB VI / f 09

EX2

N 279

12

Zigwan's Bel'skaia

SIB VI / f 09

EX1 BIV

N 280

9

Nugget

SIB VII / ns

EX1 CAC

N 281

6

IP FabulaFelis In persona

SIB VIII / ns 09 23

EX1 CAGPIB

N 282

9

Mandela's Elim

TUV d 61-63 / d 62

EX1 CAC

Veterans

V 4

GIP&EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's,DM

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

2

V 5

EP&EC Tähtitassun Piki-Poika

NFO I / n

4

V 6

EC Kujakeikarin Napoleon

NFO III / a 22

3

V 7

EP&EC Varicella's Blue Tissue

SBI a

1

V 8

EC Chamberlain Game Of Chance

MCO V

4

V 9

IP&EC Blue-Viking Ballangen

NFO I / n

5

V 10

EP&EC Kultahuiskan Esmeralda

NFO VI / f 09 22

6

V 11

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell

RAG a

3

V 12

EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema

SBI a

2

V 13

EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim

SBI a

1 NOM BIS

Breeding cats

S 1

GIP&EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's,DM

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

1 101,0000

S 2

EC Haendel de la Forge

NFO III / n 23

4 91,0000

S 3

EC Trollgumman's Urban

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

2 98,6667

S 4

IC Drakborgens Nimrod Åskboll

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

3 92,0000

S 5

GIP&GIC Louie of Sembelance

SBI n

0 0,0000

S 6

Pörkarvan Belinda

NFO III / n 22

3 92,0000

S 7

EC Ratsutallin Adalmiina

NFO IV / n 09 23

2 95,6667

S 8

EC Chiritan Golden Princess,DM

SBI f

1 103,3333

S 18

GIC Godfather's Ziggy Stardust, JW

NFO VI / e 09

5 89,3333

Breeders

K 1

ESCAPE'S

2 105,5000

K 2

TIRIDOLL'S

4 97,7143

K 3

DOLLICIOUS

0 0,0000

K 4

KASMASIININ

7 93,6000

K 5

GODFATHER'S

5 97,5556

K 6

NARINETTA'S

10 92,1667

K 7

CHAMBERLAIN

6 94,7500

K 8

SUVIPÄIVÄN

9 92,6667

K 9

ZHAMANEN

3 105,2857

K 10

TÄHTITASSUN

1 106,2000

K 11

PÖRKARVAN

8 93,0000

Category 3

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 283

1

EC Khartoum's Amors af Neferkare

ABY n

KM

N 284

3

GIC Mellowmews Cher of Bluestream

ABY n

EX1 CACE BIV

N 285

9

Nebuankhet Fareshta Fii

ABY n

EX1 CAC CH

N 286

11

Lucky Man di Quodlibet

ABY n

EX1

N 287

11

Alfajiri Siti Shairi

ABY n

EX1

N 288

10

Silkkihienon Lex Skipås

ABY n

EX1 CAP

N 289

10

Yade's Ö.Stefanie

ABY n

EX1 CAP

N 290

11

Bluestream's Legolas

ABY o

EX1

N 290

13

Bluestream's Legolas

ABY o

Hyv.siit.

N 291

12

Yade's Lazy Simon

ABY o

EX1

N 292

3

GIC Aucuparia's Irbis

ABY p

EX1 CACE

N 293

10

Yade's Ö.Tegre

ABY ns

EX1 -

N 294

3

GIC Yade's Å. Haik

ABY os

EX1 CACE

N 295

9

Udun Silver Apricot Jade

ABY os

EX1 CAC

N 296

6

IP&GIC Yade's Melli

ABY os

EX1 CAGPIB

N 297

10

Polarheim's Omorede

BEN n 24 33

Abs

N 298

9

Sulokatti Aurora

BRI n

EX1 CAC CH

N 299

9

Akkatten Jaromir

BRI a

EX1 CAC

N 300

11

Alisija Lilac Fackel

BRI c

EX1

N 301

5

IC Snow-Star's Violins Whisper

BRI g

Abs

N 302

12

Malbrant Mimosa

BRI d 33

EX1

N 303

9

Kontukatin Silver Oili

BRI ns 24 62

EX1 CAC

N 304

11

Snow-Star's Xena

BRI as 24 62

Abs

N 305

3

GIC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW

BUR n

EX1 CACE EC NOM BIS

N 306

9

Igor Chupacabra

BUR n

EX1 CAC CH

N 307

2

EP&EC Almond's Idril Celebrindal

BUR n

KM

N 308

8

PR&EC Jeka-Mis Wild William, DSM

BUR n

EX1 CAPIB NOM BOX

N 309

11

Oliivian Meredith

BUR a

EX1

N 310

10

Oliivian Karl Fazer

BUR a

EX1 CAP

N 311

10

Oliivian Juniper

BUR a

EX1 CAP NOM

N 312

9

Oliivian Liza Minelli

BUR b

EX1 CAC

N 313

11

Oliivian Nhi Nalanie

BUR b

EX1 NOM

N 314

10

IC Ilsviköra's Amoroso

BUR b

EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 315

9

Amicus Luna Luculenta

BUR c

Abs

N 316

5

IC Cattish MSN Dream Titania

BUR d

EX1 CAGCIB

N 317

11

Lorienin Dreamy Diana

BUR d

EX1

N 318

9

Tai-Hao Xmas Misty

BUR e

EX1 CAC CH

N 319

9

Tai-Hao Xmas Mitzy

BUR e

EX1 CAC CH

N 320

7

CH Isä-Brownin Pearly Bay

BUR f

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 321

4

GIP&CH Ninelli's Dacia Delikatess

BUR f

EX1 CAPE EP NOM BIS

N 322

8

PR Demonian Tirlittan

BUR g

EX1 CAPIB

N 323

10

EC Indiana Suzuka

BUR h

EX1 CAP NOM

N 324

3

GIC BleudeBess Ballotté

CHA

EX1 CACE

N 325

9

Souriant Anisette Ma Petite

CHA

EX1 CAC CH

N 326

3

GIC Darling-Isis' Baal's Hymn

CRX I / a

EX1 CACE NOM

N 327

9

Norperttus Lucia

CRX I / a

EX1 CAC

N 328

11

Darling-Isis' Candidate

CRX I / n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 329

11

Piupaws Chernabog

CRX I / n

EX2

N 330

11

Jip-Jap'n Be Misty

CRX I / a

EX1

N 331

8

PR Seafarer Hector

CRX I / n

EX1 CAPIB

N 332

1

EC Piupaws Parvati Patil

CRX II / a 09

KM BIV

N 333

7

CH Seafarer Iitu

CRX II / n 09

EX1 CACIB

N 334

7

CH Nac-Monarc's Hot Shot

CRX II / a 09

EX1 CACIB

N 335

9

Piupaws Sylvia-Neiti

CRX II / n 01

EX1 CAC

N 336

11

Touhstone's Wig Wam Bam

CRX II / n 09

EX1

N 337

11

Piupaws Maleficent

CRX II / n 03

EX1 BIV NOM

N 338

12

Piupaws Palmira

CRX II / c 03

EX1 NOM

N 339

12

Seafarer Miranda

CRX II / n 09

EX2

N 340

10

IC Piupaws Armando Dipet

CRX II / n 09

EX1 CAP

N 341

3

GIC Darling-Isis' Marie A

CRX III / g

EX1 CACE BIV

N 342

5

IC Jazz-Annas Neuvieme

CRX III / f

EX1 CAGCIB

N 343

9

Tähtisilmän Eleanora

CRX III / j

Abs

N 344

11

Darling-Isis' Jewel

CRX III / f

EX1

N 345

11

Metsäkansan Bambi v.Bristol

CRX III / f

EX2

N 346

12

Enchanting's Mr Mephisto

CRX III / ds

Abs

N 347

12

Alchemist Aquilia Severa

CRX IV / g 03

EX1

N 348

6

IP Touhstone's Halloween Trick

CRX III / f

EX1 CAGPIB

N 349

8

PR Touhstone's Sunspotted Girl

CRX III / f

EX1 CAPIB

N 350

5

IC Felibiosis Avarönn

CRX IV / ds 09

EX1 CAGCIB

N 351

5

IC Touhstone's Halloween Treat

CRX IV / f 09

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 352

11

Jokikatin SwanQueen Odette

CRX IV / f 03

EX2

N 353

11

Charolai's Älva

CRX IV / f 03

EX1

N 354

6

IP Piupaws Independence Day

CRX IV / f 09

EX1 CAGPIB

N 355

10

EC Doctrix' Miss Marple

CRX IV / f 09

EX1 CAP

N 356

11

Jip-Jap'n Be Twister

CRX V / n 24

EX1

N 357

11

Tofsörat's Pawprint of Sekhmet

CRX VI / ns 03 24

EX1

N 358

1

EC Darling-Isis' Pallas Athena

CRX VII / g 33

KM BIV NOM

N 359

9

Blå Katten Alva Alvedon

CRX VII / h 32

EX1 CAC

N 360

7

CH Golden's Åsa

CRX VII / c 32

EX1 CACIB

N 361

8

PR&IC Zildan Michelangelo

CRX VII / a 33

EX1 CAPIB

N 362

12

Piupaws Kesätaivas

CRX VIII / e 09 33

EX1

N 363

15

GIC Piupaws Dumbo

CRX VIII / a 09 33

lk 15

N 364

8

PR Piupaws Madame Mim

CRX VIII / n 09 33

EX1 CAPIB

N 365

12

Touhstone's Stand by Me

CRX IX / w 62

EX1

N 366

11

Tikrun Teofilus

DRX I / a

EX1

N 367

11

Tikrun Ryan

DRX II / n 09

EX1

N 368

12

Little Arlene degli Elfi

DRX III / h 24

EX1

N 369

9

Pikku-Piun Gabriel

EUR n 22

EX1 CAC

N 370

9

Pikku-Piun Gilda

EUR n 22

EX1 CAC

N 371

11

Feronian Lilium Candidum

EUR n 24

EX1

N 372

2

EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas

EUR n 24

KM

N 373

11

Elekatin Filona

EUR e 01

EX1

N 374

1

EC Elekatin Casanova

EUR a 02

KM

N 375

4

GIP Leidi-Pekka

EUR f 03

EX1 -

N 376

9

Jokikatin Scherzo

GRX V / a 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 377

12

Cherrytail's Ahanu

KBL ns 22

EX1

N 378

5

IC Poison's Yai dek chai

KOR

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 379

5

IC Mythai Op Oon Hoo-a Nah

KOR

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 380

9

Seirene Amarindra

KOR

EX1 CAC

N 381

11

Pipsa's Chaou-Nah

KOR

EX1

N 382

11

Mythai Ubol Pu-ying Pong

KOR

EX2

N 383

11

Melodian Mi Lom Mak

KOR

EX1 BIV NOM

N 384

12

Mythai Wang Kaang Raang

KOR

EX1 NOM BIS

N 385

2

EP&CH Melodian Ayutthaya Narai

KOR

KM

N 386

2

EP Tatsutan Filip Samitin-Jayh

KOR

KM

N 387

6

IP&EC Catfever's Anjing-Feng

KOR

EX1 CAGPIB

N 388

10

Melodian pu chai pa

KOR

EX1 CAP

N 389

8

PR Melodian doy ngai roop tai

KOR

EX1 CAPIB BIV

N 390

1

EC Kolun-katin Molley

MAN 51-52 / n 09 22 51

KM

N 391

2

EP&CH Elvis von Dracusan

MAU ns 24

KM NOM

N 392

3

GIC Halifax Tequila Rose, JW

OCI n 24

Abs

N 393

5

IC Recknagel Uunoturhapuro

OCI n 24

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 394

11

Guttatus Sao Miguel

OCI n 24

EX1

N 395

12

Old-Indian Pocahontas

OCI n 24

Abs

N 396

3

GIC Guttatus Carpe Diem

OCI b 24

EX1 CACE

N 397

5

IC Guttatus Basia Mille

OCI b 24

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 398

9

Guttatus Tequila Sunrise

OCI b 24

EX1 CAC CH

N 399

9

Abricuksen Aurora

OCI b 24

EX1 CAC

N 400

11

Vargagården's Sisu Maxwell JR

OCI b 24

EX2

N 401

11

Guttatus Unique Valentino

OCI b 24

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 402

12

Moosegrove Donzela Adoravél

OCI b 24

EX1 NOM

N 403

2

EP&CH Martinic Strong Wind

OCI b 24

KM BIV NOM

N 404

6

IP Embrace Golden Barley

OCI b 24

EX1 CAGPIB

N 405

10

Guttatus Winged Cupid

OCI b 24

EX1 CAP

N 406

11

Kittelän Milla Magic

OCI o 24

EX1

N 407

11

Silvercomet Silver Star

OCI ns 24

EX2

N 408

11

BlueNote Neruda Nera

OCI ns 24

EX1

N 409

2

EP Guttatus Brave Aramis

OCI as 24

KM

N 410

3

GIC Tailer Big Shout

OCI bs 24

EX1 CACE EC

N 411

9

Aukerin Leevi Kaspar

RUS

EX1 CAC

N 412

9

Marhausin Freyja

RUS

EX2 -

N 413

9

Miminkan Inessa

RUS

EX1 CAC BIV

N 414

9

Saraitshikin Paolita

RUS

EX3 -

N 415

2

EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga, DSM

RUS

KM NOM

N 416

1

EC Kisompa's Astera

SOM n

KM

N 417

1

EC Alfajiri Maridadi

SOM n

KM NOM BOX

N 418

5

IC Kisompa's Cipriano

SOM n

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 419

9

Kisompa's Celestino

SOM n

EX1 CAC CH

N 420

9

Kvarnälvans Magie

SOM n

EX1 CAC

N 421

12

Lord Avalon Rocco of Kisompa

SOM n

EX2

N 422

12

Misobel's Aslan

SOM n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 423

12

Misobel's Abigail

SOM n

EX1

N 424

2

EP&EC Hingstbackes Prinsess-Kismet

SOM n

KM

N 425

4

GIP&IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha

SOM n

EX1 CAPE BIV

N 426

6

IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon

SOM n

EX1 CAGPIB

N 427

6

IP&EC Kisompa's Arella

SOM n

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 428

10

Kisompa's Chiarina

SOM n

EX1 CAP

N 429

5

IC Kharn-Ka Bluesbrother

SOM a

Abs

N 430

1

EC Kisompa's Bastiaan

SOM o

KM NOM

N 431

6

IP Bluestream's Benjamin

SOM o

EX1 CAGPIB

Veterans

V 15

EP Tatsutan Filip Samitin-Jayh

KOR

2

V 16

EP&CH Elvis von Dracusan

MAU ns 24

1 NOM BIS

V 17

EP&EC Almond's Idril Celebrindal

BUR n

2

V 18

EC Doctrix' Miss Marple

CRX IV / f 09

4

V 19

EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas

EUR n 24

3

V 20

GIP Leidi-Pekka

EUR f 03

5

V 21

EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga, DSM

RUS

1

Breeding cats

S 9

EC Khartoum's Amors af Neferkare

ABY n

4 93,3333

S 10

IC Ilsviköra's Amoroso

BUR b

2 96,5000

S 11

GIC Piupaws Dumbo

CRX VIII / a 09 33

3 96,0000

S 12

IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon

SOM n

1 98,6667

S 13

IP&GIC Yade's Melli

ABY os

3 93,3333

S 14

IC Jazz-Annas Neuvieme

CRX III / f

2 100,0000

S 15

EC Kisompa's Astera

SOM n

1 101,5000

Breeders

K 12

PIUPAWS

5 97,2222

K 13

TOUHSTONE'S

6 94,2000

K 14

OLIIVIAN

4 99,2000

K 15

YADE'S

7 93,2000

K 16

DARLING-ISIS'

1 104,0000

K 17

GUTTATUS

3 101,4286

K 18

KISOMPA'S

2 102,1667

Category 4

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 432

9

Fercatin Viviatt Cleopatra

BAL d

EX1 CAC CH NOM

N 433

9

Eirenen Maestro Kieran

OLH n

EX1 CAC CH

N 434

10

Eirenen Melody Kasimir

OLH n

EX1 CAP

N 435

9

Eirenen Marble Kiselle

OLH f

EX1 CAC NOM BOX

N 436

3

GIC Henry della Luna di tina

OLH bs 25

EX1 CACE

N 437

1

EC Black-Belle's First Born

OSH n

KM

N 438

5

IC Bajangin FoFoFreud

OSH n

Abs

N 439

11

Noxx Big Time Black Stella

OSH n

Abs

N 440

12

Nekori's Arrakis

OSH n

EX1

N 441

15

GIC Meaow Silky Belle

OSH n

lk 15

N 442

3

GIC Sultsinan Indian Brave

OSH a

EX1 CACE

N 443

6

IP Black-Belle's Winter Dream

OSH a

EX1 CAGPIB NOM BOX

N 444

12

Black-Belle's Hot One

OSH b

EX1 NOM

N 445

10

Hämynhäivän Okko-Kamu

OSH b

EX1 CAP

N 446

5

IC Sultsinan Indian Scout

OSH c

EX1 CAGCIB

N 447

9

FlyAway Def Leppard

OSH c

EX1 CAC NOM BIS

N 448

10

FlyAway Depeche Mode

OSH c

EX1 CAP

N 449

12

Choose High Voltage RedTrain

OSH d

EX1

N 449

13

Choose High Voltage RedTrain

OSH d

OSH d

N 450

3

GIC/WW'04 Kattilan Secrut Weapin,JW

OSH ns

EX1 CACE NOM

N 451

9

FlyingFinn's Boy Wonder

OSH n 24

EX1 CAC

N 452

4

GIP&EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä, DSM

OSH n 24

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 453

11

Desmodus Blue Nemo

OSH a 03

EX1 NOM

N 454

3

GIC Kattilan Two Five Charlie

OSH a 23

EX1 CACE EC

N 455

7

CH Kattilan Four Aces Pat Hand

OSH a 24

EX1 CACIB

N 456

8

PR Kattilan Three Point Landing

OSH a 24

Abs

N 457

11

Traum von FF Corriente

OSH a 03 24

EX1

N 458

11

Tant Raffas Retsina

OSH cs 22

EX1

N 459

12

Black-Belle's Born In Fire

OSH d 24

EX1 NOM BIS

N 460

10

Divan Artemis Almodad

OSH d 24

EX1 CAP PR

N 461

12

Eirenen Cruisin Catsy

OSH f 23

EX1

N 462

11

Sultsinan Sata Suudelmaa

OSH n 25

EX1

N 463

2

EP Kattilan Sunday Punch

OSH n 25

KM NOM BIS

N 464

12

Black-Belle's So Hot

OSH h

EX1

N 465

12

Choose Hu-Yan Ha Yan

OSH h 25

EX1

N 466

12

Stareye's Silver 4U2 Choose

OSH ns 24

EX1

N 467

3

GIC Arhantin Samuli

SIA w 67

EX1 CACE

N 468

1

EC Ulindi v.d. Gruenstiege

SIA n

KM

N 469

3

GIC Arhantin Nefertite

SIA n

EX1 CACE

N 470

9

Felitan Johnny

SIA n

Abs

N 471

11

Baila-Bailan Pahinkaikista

SIA n

EX1 BIV

N 472

4

GIP Desmodus Fearless Frentzen

SIA n

EX1 CAPE

N 473

1

EC Kattilan Iivana Julma

SIA a

KM

N 474

11

Arhantin Johnny Blue

SIA a

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 475

11

Baila-Bailan Pois Alta

SIA a

EX1

N 476

11

Kattilan Rose Marie

SIA b

EX1

N 477

11

Baila-Bailan Odotus

SIA n 21

EX1

N 478

5

IC Black-Belle's Forest Berry

SIA g 21

EX1 CAGCIB

Veterans

V 22

EC Ulindi v.d. Gruenstiege

SIA n

1 NOM BIS

Breeding cats

S 16

GIC Meaow Silky Belle

OSH n

2 106,0000

S 17

IC Black-Belle's Forest Berry

SIA g 21

1 110,0000

Breeders

K 19

BLACK-BELLE'S

1 108,0000

K 20

KATTILAN

2 103,1667

Housecats

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 479

14

Sergei

PKU

2.

N 480

14

Puppe

PKU

1. NOM BIS

N 481

14

Sandra-Sabine

PKN

1. NOM

N 482

14

Noora

PKN

2.

N 483

14

WW'04 Romeo

LKU

1. NOM BIS BOB

N 484

14

Pikatsu

LKU

2.

N 485

14

Bastet

LKU

3.

N 486

14

Selma

LKN

2.

N 487

14

WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina

LKN

4.

N 488

14

Fifi

LKN

1. NOM

N 489

14

Essi

LKN

3.

Veterans

V 23

Sergei

PKU

1

V 24

Puppe

PKU

2

V 25

Sandra-Sabine

PKN

3

V 26

Selma

LKN

2

V 27

WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina

LKN

1 NOM BIS