NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 26.11.2006

Category 1

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 1

12

Shamirin Cute Casanova

EXO n

EX1

N 2

12

Amysantti Shedidan's

EXO n 03

EX1

N 3

12

Nipsu-Nappulan Just A Star

EXO d 03

EX1

N 4

9

Noidankattilan Bellatrix

EXO f 03 24

EX1 CAC

N 5

9

Siriuksen Exotic Devi

EXO fs

EX1 CAC

N 6

9

Siriuksen Exotic Diesel

EXO ns 03 24

EX1 CAC

N 7

1

EC Siriuksen Mefisto,DSM

PER n

KM BIV

N 8

3

GIC Yabode's Bondadoso Bono

PER n

EX1 CACE

N 9

9

Star Wars Mace Windu of Mandrake

PER n

EX1 CAC

N 10

11

Fajesa Destinee

PER n

Abs

N 11

12

Mimosan A-men

PER n

EX1 NOM BIS

N 12

12

Angelican Hypnotic

PER n

EX2

N 13

4

GIP&EC Shamirin Hidalgo

PER n

EX1 CAPE EP

N 14

1

EC Mustecats Brutus

PER d

Abs

N 15

7

CH By Changes Pretty Woman

PER d

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 16

11

Sabrimin el Amigo,JW

PER d

Abs

N 17

4

GIP&EC Shamirin Gabriela

PER d

EX1 CAPE

N 18

4

GIP Mimosan Zelda N.F.S.

PER g

EX1 CAPE

N 19

8

PR&EC Timanfaya Opus One

PER fs

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 20

11

Angelican Goldfinger

PER ds 11

EX1 NOM BIS

N 21

9

Chevhill's Crash Boom Bang

PER n 22

EX1 CAC NOM BIS

N 22

9

Yabode's Balder Bloom

PER n 22

Abs

N 23

9

Sinihuiskan Camilla,JW

PER n 23

EX1 CAC

N 24

1

EC Sabrimin Spotted Charmer

PER n 24

KM NOM

N 25

6

IP Amysantti Golden Thumb

PER d 23

EX1 CAGPIB NOM BOX

N 26

3

GIC Shamirin Sweet Shamira

PER f 22

EX1 CACE NOM BIS

N 27

1

EC Sabrimin Spotlight

PER f 24

KM

N 28

12

Noidankattilan Dolores

PER g 24

EX1

N 29

3

GIC Clover-ClubHipHopNeverStop

PER ns 23 62

EX1 CACE

N 30

11

Siriuksen Fenix

PER ns 23 62

EX1

N 31

11

Nipsu-Nappulan High Tech

PER a 01

EX1 NOM

N 32

3

GIC Ormeryd's Karl Gustaf

PER a 24

EX1 CACE

N 33

12

Shamirin Cute Cavalier

PER d 02

EX1 NOM

N 34

9

Chevhill's Dee Dee

PER f 02 21

EX1 CAC

N 35

11

Nipsu-Nappulan Hullabaloo

PER f 02 21

EX1

N 36

5

IC Chevhill's Cherie

PER g 02

EX1 -

N 37

12

Mimosan All About Us

PER n 03

EX1

N 38

9

Henrietan Carnival

PER f 03

EX1 CAC

N 39

12

Amysantti Coconut Shake

PER f 03

EX1

N 40

9

Chevhill's Bang Bang

PER n 03 22

Abs

N 41

6

IP/IC Henrietan Doug Ross

PER n 03 22

Abs

N 42

4

GIP&EC Fiu-Maun Luca-Poika

PER n 33

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 43

2

EP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores

PER a 33

KM NOM BIS

N 44

12

Mariokko Rasmus

PER d 33

EX1

N 45

12

Mariokko Enni

PER d 33

EX1

N 46

12

Sinihuiskan Ellinoora

PER n 21 33

EX1

N 47

11

Fajesa Eranthe

PER h 22

EX1

Veterans

V 1

GIP&EC Fiu-Maun Luca-Poika

PER n 33

1

V 2

EP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores

PER a 33

1 BIS

Breeding cats

S 1

IP/IC Henrietan Doug Ross

PER n 03 22

0 0,0000

Breeders

K 1

SHAMIRIN

1 104,80

Category 2

N 48

9

Siriuksen CandyCurl

ACL VI / g 09

EX1 CAC

N 49

7

CH Magnificat Queen Love

ACL VII / gs 22

EX1 CACIB

N 50

12

Mibella's Born To Be King

ACL VII / ds 22

EX1

N 51

11

Magnificat Tinka Curl

ACL X / g 21 33

EX1 NOM BIS

N 52

7

CH Siriuksen BBCurl

ACS IV / n 24 09

Abs

N 53

11

Recknagel Annakurnikoova

ACS VII / gs 24

EX1 NOM

N 54

5

IC Minnikatin Zorro

ACS X / n 21 33

EX1 CAGCIB

N 55

11

Fullmoon's Virtual Reality

MCO I / a

Abs

N 56

11

Lachtetals T-Blue Diamond

MCO I / a

EX1

N 57

4

GIP Chamberlain Ultra Blue

MCO I / a

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 58

5

IC Chamberlain Copy Cat

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CAGCIB

N 59

7

CH WestCoon's Pocahontas

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CACIB IC NOM

N 60

9

Escape's Zephyr

MCO II / n 03

EX1 CAC NOM

N 61

11

Escape's Amorphis

MCO II / a 09

EX1 BIV NOM

N 62

5

IC Chamberlain Is There Truth

MCO III / n 22

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 63

11

Unikuun Tequila Fire

MCO III / n 22

EX1

N 64

9

Starmaker's Faramir

MCO IV / a 09 23

Abs

N 65

9

Raitakatin Galadriel

MCO IV / a 09 22

EX1 CAC

N 66

11

NomenEst Jupiter Jones

MCO IV / a 09 22

Abs

N 67

10

CH Chamberlain Faith No More

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAP

N 68

9

WestCoon's Red Cloud

MCO V / d 22

Abs

N 69

9

Winnercoons Caribbean CoCo

MCO V / f 22

EX1 CAC

N 70

11

CalmatoCat Domingo

MCO V / d 22

Abs

N 71

17

EC Fullmoon's BohemianRhapsody

MCO V / f

Abs

N 72

1

EC Fullmoon's Miss AmericanPie

MCO VI / f 09

Abs

N 73

1

EC& CFA CH Bonneamie Faithful Friend

MCO VI / f 09

KM BIV

N 74

3

GIC Mainesuspect FireStorm

MCO VI / d 09 22

EX2 -

N 75

3

GIC Chamberlain Cover Name

MCO VI / d 09 23

EX1 CACE

N 76

9

Escape's Zone of Fire

MCO VI / d 03

EX1 CAC

N 77

9

Chamberlain Heart Of Glass

MCO VI / f 03

EX1 CAC CH

N 78

12

Magnificat Wondergirls Coon

MCO VI / f 09 22

EX1

N 79

10

Kasmasiinin Quentin

MCO VI / d 09 22

EX1 CAP

N 80

9

Chamberlain Give Me Five

MCO VII / as 22

Abs

N 81

9

Starmaker's Blizzard

MCO VII / ns 22

EX1 CAC

N 82

12

Goldenstream's Kalahari

MCO VII / AS 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 83

12

Fayola Penelope

MCO VII / ns

EX1

N 84

12

Fayola Princess Jasmine

MCO VII / fs

EX2

N 85

5

IC Winnercoons Bee Baroness

MCO VIII / fs 09

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 86

9

Fullmoon's Under My Spell

MCO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 CAC

N 87

5

IC Chamberlain If You Are Mine

MCO VIII / as 03 22

EX2 -

N 88

2

EP&EC Godfather's Quo Vadis

MCO VIII / ns 09 23

KM NOM

N 89

8

PR&EC Godfather's Purple Rain

NFO I / n

EX1 CAPIB

N 90

11

Syrenbacken's Nexus Noel

NFO I / a

EX1 NOM

N 91

12

Magoria's Mr.Lordi

NFO I / n

EX1 NOM

N 92

4

GIP&EC Godfather's Rain Man

NFO I

EX1 CAPE

N 93

11

Slytiger's Thunder King

NFO II / a 09

EX1

N 94

2

EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus

NFO II / n 09

KM

N 95

6

IP Suvipäivän Gawain

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAGPIB

N 96

1

EC Haendel de la Forge

NFO III / n 23

KM

N 97

1

EC Felicis Tristan De Milou,DSM

NFO III / a 23

KM BIV

N 98

3

GIC Deeamore Nobleza Nugan, JW

NFO III / n 23

EX1 CACE EC

N 99

7

CH Marmatin Armas

NFO III / n 23

EX1 CACIB

N 100

11

Kujakeikarin Django

NFO III / n 22

EX1

N 101

11

La Forét's Ottawa

NFO III / a 22

EX1 BIV

N 102

11

Kujakeikarin Dorothea

NFO III / n 22

Abs

N 103

12

Pörkarvan FuturiPrudens

NFO III / n 23

EX1

N 104

2

EP&EC Danish Design's Grand Brut,DM

NFO III / a 23

Abs

N 105

2

EP Nalle-Puhin Lion King Simba

NFO III / a 23

KM

N 106

4

GIP&EC Suvipäivän Milou

NFO III

EX1 CAPE

N 107

5

IC Tähtitassun Hra Tossavainen

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAGCIB

N 108

7

CH Kirsikan Henrik

NFO IV / n 03 22

EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BOX

N 109

9

Cougar's Kizzy Suzuki

NFO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 110

11

Bifrost's Panthera

NFO IV / a 09 23

EX1 BIV NOM

N 111

11

Kehrääjän Santeri

NFO IV / n 09 23

Abs

N 112

11

Marmatin Faithful Fellow

NFO IV / a 09 24

EX1

N 113

12

Restless Desperado

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1

N 114

12

Kalliopirtin Ulrika

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1

N 115

2

EP Tähtitassun RaijaRaitapaita

NFO IV / n 09 23

KM

N 116

4

GIP&GIC Rockringen's Ulanbator

NFO IV / a 09 24

EX3 -

N 117

4

GIP Fanfaron Quasimodo

NFO IV

EX2 -

N 118

4

GIP&IC Mornee Naavanenä

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAPE BIV NOM

N 119

10

Pikkumetsän Jumanji

NFO IV / n 03 23

EX2 -

N 120

10

Cougar's Taro Torodoki

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX1 CAP PR

N 121

5

IC Hopeahännän Casanova BB

NFO V / d

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 122

9

Kultapuuhkan TalviTähti

NFO V / f

EX1 CAC

N 123

9

Polarheim's Venus

NFO V / d 24

EX2 -

N 124

11

Nallukan Aphrodite

NFO V / f

EX1

N 125

12

Marmatin Aino

NFO V / f 23

EX1

N 126

2

EP&IC Dunderkattens Nikita Blue

NFO V / g 23

KM NOM

N 127

4

GIP Blue-Viking Kung Gustav Vasa

NFO V / e 22

EX1 CAPE

N 128

4

GIP Blue-Viking Karin Månsdotter

NFO V / f

EX1 CAPE

N 129

6

IP&EC Mighty Claw's Aragorn

NFO V / d 22

EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM

N 130

1

EC Godfather's Ziggy Stardust, JW

NFO VI / e 09

KM BIV

N 131

5

IC Dunderkattens Unique Ulrike

NFO VI / d 09 23

EX1 CAGCIB

N 132

9

Deimos ChrisCraft Sportsman

NFO VI / d 09 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 133

9

Blue-Viking Bono

NFO VI / d 09 24

Abs

N 134

9

Spot-on Glory

NFO VI / f 09 23

Abs

N 135

7

CH Tähtitassun Purr Kissa

NFO VI / f 09 24

EX1 CACIB IC NOM

N 136

9

Tähtitassun Purr Iina

NFO VI / f 03 23

EX1 CAC

N 137

9

Kultapuhkan Suvisäde

NFO VI / f 09 23

Abs

N 138

9

Vildhjärtas Doris Viggesdotter

NFO VI / e 02 21

EX2 -

N 139

11

Cougar's Solitare

NFO VI / f 09 24

EX2

N 140

11

Bifrost's Ariel

NFO VI / g 09 23

EX1

N 141

11

Tähtitassun Curling Nanny

NFO VI / f 03

Abs

N 142

11

Coco Islands' Velvet

NFO VI / f 03 22

Abs

N 143

2

EP&EC Firdafylkes Jesper

NFO VI / d 09 23

KM BIV

N 144

6

IP&EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete,DSM

NFO VI / d 09 23

Abs

N 145

8

PR&CH Godfather's Zero Nine

NFO VI / e 09

EX1 CAPIB

N 146

10

Pikkumetsän LeeviLeijona

NFO VI / d 03 23

EX1 CAP PR

N 147

3

GIC Polarheim's Eachann

NFO VII / ns 22

EX1 CACE

N 148

9

Fyhrligan's Falcon Lo

NFO VII / ns

EX1 CAC

N 149

11

Suvipäivän Kastehelmi

NFO VII / ns

EX1

N 150

12

Kalliopirtin Viveka

NFO VII / ns 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 151

4

GIP&EC Polarheim's Unique-Lady

NFO VII

EX1 CAPE

N 152

8

PR&EC Volsung King Knut

NFO VII

EX1 CAPIB

N 153

1

EC Drakborgens Qvintus Maximus

NFO VIII / ns 09

KM

N 154

5

IC Drakborgens Nimrod Åskboll

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 CAGCIB

N 155

7

CH NariNetta's Wild Kalle Jr.

NFO VIII / as 09 23

Abs

N 156

5

IC Leoline Akseli Aristokatti

NFO VIII / ns 03 24

EX2 -

N 157

7

CH Polarheim's Hecate

NFO VIII / ns 09

EX2 -

N 158

9

Rockringen's Final Countdown

NFO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 CAC BIV

N 159

9

Fjellan's Jojjo

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX2 -

N 160

9

Marmatin Catarina

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX1 CAC

N 161

7

CH Lady Mac Bee's Frosty Fantasy

NFO VIII / ns 03 22

EX1 CACIB

N 162

11

Suvipäivän Kasper

NFO VIII / ds 02

EX1

N 163

12

Pikkumetsän Mr Lord

NFO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 BIV

N 164

11

Bifrost's Pinocchio

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX2

N 165

11

Kalabalik Demetra Drömfe

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX2

N 166

11

Cougar's Mary Goodnight

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX

N 167

11

Bifrost's Pocahontas

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX

N 168

11

Trollgumman's Nelly Nässla

NFO VIII / ns 03 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 169

11

Cougar's Andrea Anders

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX3

N 170

11

Orangina av Fjellheia

NFO VIII / fs 09 23

EX4

N 171

12

Cat'omatic Aurifex Audax

NFO VI / e 09

EX1 BIV NOM

N 172

12

Kalliopirtin Vili

NFO VIII / ns 09

EX3

N 173

12

Pörkarvan FreyrSonOfIvor

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX2

N 174

12

Cat'omatic Athene Argentata

NFO VIII / gs 09 23

EX1

N 175

6

IP&EC,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting

NFO VIII / ds 09 22

EX1 CAGPIB GIP BIV NOM

N 176

6

IP&EC Trollgumman's Trulsa

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 177

6

IP&EC Polarheim's Wilma

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX2 -

N 178

10

EC Trollgumman's Urban

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 CAP

N 179

1

EC Tähtitassun Lumikukka

NFO IX / w 63

KM BIV

N 180

5

IC White Pearl Eldarion

NFO IX / w

EX1 CAGCIB

N 181

11

Tähtitassun Balladi Helena

NFO IX / w 64

EX1

N 182

11

Hassunhauska Fjalle Ralle

RAG n

EX1

N 183

4

GIP Snowrag Eliza Doolittle

RAG n

EX1 CAPE

N 184

6

IP Merihelmen Peppi Popcorn

RAG n

EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM

N 185

10

Kehtolaulun Cor Sagitta

RAG n

EX1 CAP PR

N 186

11

Dollicious Blue Graffiti

RAG a

EX1

N 187

2

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell,DM,DSM

RAG a

KM NOM

N 188

11

Panacheen Marielle

RAG d

EX1

N 189

9

Extreme Flameboy of the RagdollFrens

RAG e

d

N 190

11

Popcornin Empathic Enni

RAG f

EX1

N 191

11

Kehtolaulun Panthera Onca

RAG a 21

EX2

N 192

11

Kehtolaulun Panthera Coryi

RAG a 21

EX1 BIV

N 193

11

Grynet's Freja

RAG a 21

EX1

N 194

11

Dollicious Sweet Lullaby

RAG n 03

EX1

N 195

10

CH Dollicious Espíritu Estético

RAG n 03

EX1 CAP

N 196

1

EC Villaroyal King Creole

RAG n 04

KM BIV

N 197

9

Debals Seal Tefnut

RAG n 04

EX1 CAC

N 198

9

Metsänkuninkaan Barrett

RAG n 04

EX2 -

N 199

2

EP&EC Panacheen Cordial Chuma

RAG n 04

KM

N 200

8

PR Tiridoll's Domino

RAG n 04

EX1 CAPIB

N 201

10

Kehtolaulun Coma Berenices

RAG n 04

EX1 CAP BIV

N 202

1

EC Tiridoll's Tiger Heart JW

RAG a 03

KM

N 203

9

Hassunhauska Ciri Sorea

RAG a 03

Abs

N 204

11

Soulmates Maximum Pleasure

RAG a 03

EX1 BIV

N 205

11

Valkokullan Thesleff

RAG a 03

EX1

N 206

6

IP&GIC Geejay Tatjana

RAG a 03

EX1 CAGPIB

N 207

9

Tiridoll's Witched Sky

RAG a 04

EX1 CAC

N 208

7

CH Tiridoll's Sweet Glow

RAG a 04

EX1 CACIB

N 209

11

Soulmates Pink Champagne

RAG a 04

EX1 BIV

N 210

11

Hassunhauska Fanda Manda

RAG a 04

EX2

N 211

12

Dollicious Padrone del Acqua

RAG a 04

Abs

N 212

11

Scepters Disparato Nelli

RAG f 03

Abs

N 213

9

Tiridoll's Witched Beauty

RAG f 04

EX1 CAC NOM

N 214

12

Tiridoll's Caramel Heaven

RAG g 03

EX1

N 215

5

IC Dollicious Sweet Marshmallow

RAG g 04

EX1 CAGCIB

N 216

3

GIC Panacheen Zealous Zulu

RAG f 03 21

EX1 CACE NOM

N 217

1

EC Jade-Garden's Oliver,DM

SBI n

KM

N 218

1

EC Recknagel Inkritpärimanni

SBI n

KM

N 219

3

GIC Ilveskartanon Freyr

SBI n

EX1 CACE

N 220

3

GIC Doodlebug Xiang Zui Meili

SBI n

EX1 CACE

N 221

5

IC Zhamanen Fangio,JW

SBI n

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 222

9

Dorian Caesar

SBI n

EX1 CAC

N 223

7

CH Safirrubir Duende de Amor

SBI n

Abs

N 224

9

Touchant Cadeau d'Amour

SBI n

EX2 -

N 225

9

Zapine's Adalmiina

SBI n

EX3 -

N 226

9

Chimär's Briljant

SBI n

EX1 CAC CH

N 227

9

Merissal Tara

SBI n

EX2 -

N 228

11

Zhamanen LB Not For Sale!

SBI n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 229

11

Sic'an Gad

SBI n

EX2

N 230

11

Kidmittan Ellinoora

SBI n

EX1

N 231

12

Canth's Kleo

SBI n

EX1 BIV

N 232

12

MeToYou Boss

SBI n

EX3

N 233

12

Albafele's Minotauro

SBI n

EX2

N 234

2

EP&GIC Louie of Sembelance

SBI n

KM BIV NOM

N 235

2

EP Jalinkas Eleia

SBI n

KM

N 236

2

EP Doodlebug Soubrette

SBI n

KM

N 237

4

GIP Recknagel Maikkel-Czei-Voks

SBI n

EX1 CAPE

N 238

4

GIP Jalinkas Gaia

SBI n

EX2 -

N 239

4

GIP&GIC Chimär's Irina

SBI n

EX1 CAPE

N 240

6

IP&EC Mion Eizel

SBI n

EX1 CAGPIB GIP

N 241

10

EC Chandigarh's Only You,DM

SBI n

EX1 CAP PR

N 242

10

CH Lirukallion Tosihemmo

SBI n

EX2 -

N 243

10

Timanfaya Blue Eyes

SBI n

EX3 -

N 244

10

Timanfaya Thai Iced Coffee

SBI n

Abs

N 245

1

EC Downy-Flower's Ulmaria,JW

SBI a

KM BIV

N 246

1

EC Hämyhäivän Kuurankukka

SBI a

KM

N 247

3

GIC Almighty Satinsox

SBI a

EX1 CACE EC

N 248

5

IC Sakkara Aramis

SBI a

Abs

N 249

7

CH Merissal Quentin

SBI a

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 250

7

CH Tupasaaren Fransesla

SBI a

Abs

N 251

9

Kirakan Leyla

SBI a

EX1 CAC

N 252

11

Zhamiran Blue Diamond

SBI a

EX1

N 253

11

Harabell Naidine

SBI a

EX1

N 254

2

EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema

SBI a

KM

N 255

2

EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim

SBI a

Abs

N 256

2

EP&EC Doodlebug Queenie

SBI a

KM NOM

N 257

3

GIC Recknagel Reneetselveeker

SBI b

EX1 CACE BIV

N 258

7

CH Stendalens Cola

SBI b

Abs

N 259

9

Jadinell Ordano

SBI b

EX1 -

N 260

9

Allis

SBI b

EX1 CAC CH

N 261

5

IC Barsbros Fanta

SBI c

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 262

9

Faerie Kiss Landeval Lavander

SBI c

EX2 -

N 263

9

Sueco Pluma

SBI c

EX1 CAC CH

N 264

10

Recknagel Ästonkutser

SBI c

EX1 CAP

N 265

5

IC Carlabi's Axi Bon Viking

SBI d

EX1 CAGCIB

N 266

7

CH Tamus Jaguar XK

SBI d

EX1 CACIB

N 267

2

EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow

SBI d

KM NOM BIS

N 268

10

Merissal Shawn

SBI d

EX1 CAP

N 269

3

GIC Husse & Matte's Aron

SBI e

EX1 CACE EC

N 270

9

Leikin Amelie

SBI e

Abs

N 271

10

Leikin Armani

SBI e

Abs

N 272

1

EC Merissal Fortuna

SBI f

KM

N 273

7

CH Wanjeena's Golden Game

SBI f

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 274

9

Recknagel Äntseliinatsolii

SBI f

EX1 CAC

N 275

11

Glitter's Otizia

SBI f

EX1 BIV

N 276

6

IP&EC Aryan Alberta May

SBI f

EX1 CAGPIB

N 277

8

PR&EC Zhamanen Nanda Devi

SBI f

EX1 CAPIB IP

N 278

1

EC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn, JW

SBI g

KM BIV NOM BIS

N 279

5

CH Francesca's Estée

SBI g

EX1 CAGCIB

N 280

5

IC Zhamanen Gjaliees

SBI g

Abs

N 281

11

Harabell Nadja

SBI g

EX1

N 282

10

IC Merissal Jasmin

SBI g

EX1 CAP

N 283

11

MeToYou Amy

SBI h

EX1

N 284

7

CH Osiri's Naomi,JW

SBI j

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 285

3

GIC JoJon Zhu Sha Lei

SBI n 21

EX2 -

N 286

3

GIC Chimär's Nanuska

SBI n 21

EX1 CACE

N 287

9

Jadinell Maximus

SBI n 21

EX1 CAC

N 288

7

CH Safiran Charlotta Monche'rie

SBI n 21

EX1 CACIB

N 289

9

Mion Nasja

SBI n 21

EX1 CAC CH

N 290

12

Snow-Birman Coffee Maker

SBI n 21

EX1 BIV

N 291

6

IP&CH Barsbros Gimlet

SBI n 21

EX1 CAGPIB

N 292

10

EC Cetulean Beamish Stoot

SBI n 21

EX1 CAP

N 293

4

GIP&EC Tapun-Tassu Kike

SBI a 21

EX1 CAPE NOM BOX

N 294

10

CH Safiran Alphonse Enchanteur

SBI a 21

EX1 CAP

N 295

3

GIC Jadinell Lord of Sun

SBI b 21

EX1 CACE

N 296

3

GIC Chiritan Audrey Lily

SBI b 21

EX1 CACE BIV

N 297

11

Chiritan Darling Daisy

SBI b 21

EX1

N 298

12

Snow-Birman Classic Beauty

SBI b 21

EX1

N 299

6

IP&GIC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon

SBI b 21

EX1 CAGPIB

N 300

10

Doodlebug Gilber Golden Boy

SBI b 21

EX1 CAP

N 301

9

Jadinell N'Itch Navar

SBI c 21

EX1 CAC

N 302

6

IP&CH Kuurapuun Aamu-Airut

SBI c 21

EX1 CAGPIB

N 303

1

EC Glitter's Geronimo

SBI d 21

KM NOM

N 304

12

Cetulean Fabergé

SBI d 21

EX1

N 305

10

Zhamanen El Gigante

SBI d 21

EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 306

3

GIC Francesca's Greta Garbo

SBI g 21

EX1 CACE

N 307

10

CH Merissal Milan

SBI g 21

EX1 CAP

N 308

3

GIC Lumikissan Frodo Reppuli

SIB I / a

EX1 CACE

N 309

10

Siperiankulta Oberon

SIB I / n

EX1 CAP

N 310

9

Zigwan's Baryshnik

SIB III / a 23

EX1 CAC

N 311

11

Tulilatvan Calle Artursson

SIB III / n 22

EX1

N 312

1

EC Amante's Boogie-Woogie

SIB IV / n 09 23

KM BIV

N 313

5

IC Lumikissan JummiJammi

SIB IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAGCIB

N 314

5

IC Lumikissan Catinka

SIB IV / a 09 24

EX1 -

N 315

9

Zigwan's Chato

SIB IV / n 03 23

Abs

N 316

9

Mustaliljan Aurora

SIB IV / a 09 23

EX1 CAC

N 317

12

Piperitan Bona-Dea

SIB IV / a 09 22

EX1

N 318

8

PR Amurin Ben-Hur

SIB IV / n 09 22

Abs

N 319

3

GIC Lumikissan Hassunhauska

SIB V / d 23

EX1 CACE NOM

N 320

9

Lumikissan Herkku Herra

SIB V / d 23

EX1 CAC CH BIV

N 321

9

Taikavarpun Amur

SIB VII / es

EX1 CAC

N 322

7

CH Zigwan's Bes Bistri

SIB V / f

EX1 CACIB

N 323

11

Igora Faina

SIB V / g 23

EX2

N 324

11

Siperiankulta Prisilla

SIB V / g 24

EX3

N 325

11

Siperiankulta Pantsu

SIB V / f

EX1

N 326

12

Sibcoon's El Aqua

SIB V / f

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 327

4

GIP Minnilän Marabou Candy

SIB V / f 24

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 328

7

CH Piperitan Artemis

SIB VI / f 09 23

Abs

N 329

12

Amurin David

SIB VI / d 09 23

EX1 NOM

N 330

12

Lumikissan LappuLiisa

SIB VII / fs

EX1 NOM

N 331

11

Lumikissan Komeetta

SIB VIII / ns 09 23

EX1 NOM

N 332

11

Lumikissan KissinMinttu,JW

SIB VIII / fs 09 24

EX1

N 333

12

Stimics Spinnsson

SIB VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 BIV NOM

N 334

2

EP FabulaFelis In persona

SIB VIII / ns 09 23

KM

N 335

11

Kissaduurin Bahar Papagena

TUA IX / w 62

EX1

N 336

7

CH Cesmes Adile Aysun

TUV d 61-63

Abs

N 337

11

Aliction Gamsiz Tembel

TUV d 61-63 / d 62

EX1

N 676

12

Abeona's Kalinda

NFO III / n 23

Abs

Veterans

V 3

EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus

NFO II / n 09

7

V 4

GIP&EC Suvipäivän Milou

NFO III

5

V 5

EP&EC Danish Design's Grand Brut,DM

NFO III / a 23

Abs

V 6

EP&EC Firdafylkes Jesper

NFO VI / d 09 23

6

V 7

PR&EC Volsung King Knut

NFO VII

2

V 8

EC Chandigarh's Only You,DM

SBI n

4

V 9

EC Jade-Garden's Oliver,DM

SBI n

3

V 10

EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow

SBI d

1 BIS

V 11

EC Fullmoon's BohemianRhapsody

MCO V / f

Abs

V 12

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell,DM,DSM

RAG a

2

V 13

EP Jalinkas Eleia

SBI n

4

V 14

GIP Jalinkas Gaia

SBI n

5

V 15

IP&EC Mion Eizel

SBI n

6

V 16

EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema

SBI a

3

V 17

EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim

SBI a

Abs

V 18

EC Merissal Fortuna

SBI f

7

V 19

GIP&EC Tapun-Tassu Kike

SBI a 21

1

Breeding cats

S 2

GIC Mainesuspect FireStorm

MCO VI / d 09 22

2 95,3333

S 3

EC Trollgumman's Urban

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

3 94,3333

S 4

EC Chandigarh's Only You,DM

SBI n

4 92,6667

S 5

IC Sakkara Aramis

SBI a

5 0,0000

S 6

EC Merissal Fortuna

SBI f

1 98,6667

S 22

IP&EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete,DSM

NFO VI / d 09 23

0 0,0000

S 26

EP&GIC Louie of Sembelance

SBI n

1 113,33

Breeders

K 2

BIFROST'S

0 0,0000

K 3

TIRIDOLL'S

3 98,5714

K 4

DOLLICIOUS

0 0,0000

K 5

LUMIKISSAN

2 100,38

K 6

COUGARS

9 90,0000

K 7

RECKNAGEL

4 98,3333

K 8

CHAMBERLAIN

5 98,1429

K 9

MERISSAL

7 95,6667

K 10

SUVIPÄIVÄN

8 94,0000

K 11

ZHAMANEN

1 111,00

K 12

TÄHTITASSUN

6 97,6667

Category 3

N 338

1

EC Mellowmews Cher of Bluestream

ABY n

KM BIV NOM

N 339

7

CH Nebuankhet Gwenduinne

ABY n

Abs

N 340

11

Silkkihienon Neo Noble

ABY n

EX1

N 341

11

Rantavontun Tulihännänalla

ABY n

EX1

N 342

11

Redcheetah's Pilvi

ABY n

EX2

N 343

12

Bluestream's Ruby

ABY n

EX3

N 344

12

Nebuankhet Jayavardhini

ABY n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 345

12

Bluestream's Qualita

ABY n

EX2

N 346

6

IP Nebuankhet Gem Dukduk

ABY n

EX1 CAGPIB BIV

N 347

10

GIC Silkkihienon Jaeva Piassava

ABY n

EX1 CAP PR

N 348

10

Bluestream's Mon Ami

ABY n

Abs

N 349

10

Nebuankhet Head Over Heels

ABY n

EX2 -

N 350

3

GIC Brunnbäckens Blue Aiwel

ABY a

EX1 CACE EC BIV NOM

N 351

7

CH Nebuankhet Heavenly Creature

ABY a

EX1 CACIB

N 352

9

Dushara Colour Tint

ABY a

EX1 CAC

N 353

11

Bastian's Auryn Atreyu

ABY a

EX1

N 354

12

Kawaii Bishamon

ABY a

EX1

N 355

12

Kawaii Benzaiten

ABY a

EX1 BIV

N 356

4

GIP Nebuankhet Elfhelm Jinx

ABY a

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 357

5

IC Nebuankhet Edwina Charm

ABY o

EX1 CAGCIB

N 358

12

Kawaii Ama-Tsu-Mara

ABY o

EX1 BIV

N 359

12

Foxglove's Georgia

ABY o

EX1

N 360

4

GIP&IC Habibin Quest For Fire

ABY o

EX1 CAPE EP

N 361

9

Kharn-Ka Ferrara

ABY p

Abs

N 362

11

Belerina d'Ulunlae

ABY p

EX1

N 363

12

Nebuankhet Jawahar

ABY p

EX1

N 364

12

Kawaii Nebuankhet no Baku

ABY p

EX1 BIV NOM

N 365

7

CH Bodhidharma's Blackness Lightdancer

ABY ns

Abs

N 366

5

IC Udun Silver Apricot Jade

ABY os

EX1 CAGCIB

N 367

9

Udun Silver Apricot Kherpi

ABY os

EX1 CAC CH

N 368

9

Udun Silver Apricot Jewel

ABY os

Abs

N 369

8

PR&EC Yade's Å.Haik

ABY os

Abs

N 370

5

IC Souriant Anisette Ma Petite

CHA

EX1 CAGCIB

N 371

7

CH Souriant Baroque

CHA

EX1 CACIB

N 372

12

Souriant Alambic en Cuivre

CHA

EX1 BIV

N 373

12

Souriant Créme de Cassis

CHA

EX1

N 374

1

EC Piupaws Chernabog

CRX I / n

KM NOM

N 375

9

Zildan Kleopatra

CRX I / a

Abs

N 376

9

Jip-Jap'n Be Misty

CRX I / a

EX1 CAC CH

N 377

11

Spectrolite El Mariachi

CRX I / n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 377

13

Spectrolite El Mariachi

CRX I / n

Hyv.siit

N 378

4

GIP Seafarer Hector

CRX I / n

EX1 CAPE

N 379

8

PR Darling-Isis' Big Brother

CRX I / n

EX1 CAPIB

N 380

3

GIC SW'04 WW'04 Piupaws Clarabelle

CRX II / n 09

Abs

N 381

3

GIC Piupaws Maleficent

CRX II / n 03

EX1 CACE NOM

N 382

5

IC Piupaws Regent

CRX II / a 03

EX1 CAGCIB

N 383

11

Skyrex Telling Tales

CRX II / n 03

Abs

N 384

11

Huissin Don Camillo

CRX II / a 03

EX2

N 385

11

Jip-Jap'n Flame of Heart

CRX II / n 02

EX1

N 386

12

Jip-Jap'n Gremlin Pepper

CRX II / a 03

EX2

N 387

12

Piupaws "Toykiller"

CRX II / n 03

EX1 BIV NOM

N 388

8

PR Touhstone's Shining Star

CRX II / CRX n 03

EX1 CAPIB

N 389

10

Fort Knox Two Face

CRX II / ns 03

Abs

N 390

10

Piupaws Evil Queen

CRX II / n 09

EX1 CAP

N 391

9

Seglin Rex Esmeraldo

CRX III / d

EX1 CAC CH

N 392

9

Darling-Isis' Clouded Dream

CRX III / g

EX1 CAC

N 393

11

Cyrleyn Caramello

CRX III / e

EX2

N 394

11

TellTail's High Voltage

CRX III / d

EX1 BIV

N 395

11

Jip-Jap'n Elfin Lady

CRX III / h

EX2

N 396

11

Darling-Isis' Knock On Wood

CRX III / g

EX1

N 397

4

GIP Darling-Isis' Golden Years

CRX III / f

EX1 CAPE EP NOM

N 398

8

PR Alchemist Mercurium

CRX III / d

Abs

N 399

3

GIC Felibiosis Avarönn

CRX IV / ds 09

EX1 CACE

N 400

5

IC Touhstone's Queen of Hearts

CRX IV / f 03

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 401

9

Gaohs Kenny Starfighter

CRX IV / d 09

Abs

N 402

9

Huissin Arabella

CRX IV / f 03

EX1 CAC

N 403

1

EC Jip-Jap'n Be Twister

CRX V / n 24

KM

N 404

9

Quails Nest Thor

CRX V / n 22

EX1 CAC

N 405

9

Jip-Jap'n Dear Venus

CRX VI / n 03 24

EX1 CAC

N 406

9

Lavender's Efesos

CRX VII / e 32

EX1 CAC

N 407

10

Touhstone's Only Once

CRX VII / e 33

EX1 CAP

N 408

10

EC Darling-Isis' Pallas Athena

CRX VII / g 33

EX1 CAP

N 409

9

Spectrolite Violet

CRX VIII / a 01 33

EX1 CAC

N 410

12

Telltail's Palitra

CRX VIII / f 09 33

Abs

N 411

5

IC Chabrole Clod Dark Pearl

CRX IX / w 62

EX1 CAGCIB

N 412

11

Alchemist Sizzle Beach,USA

CRX IX / w 62

EX1

N 413

11

Darling-Isis' C Little Liza

CRX IX / w

EX1 BIV

N 414

9

Ormlidet's Athea

DRX II / n 09

EX1 CAC

N 415

9

SounDRX' Lisa Ekdahl

DRX V / n 24

EX1 CAC

N 416

9

Tiddlywinks Joyeux Noel

DRX VII / n 33

Abs

N 417

3

GIC Delicatin Euphoria

DRX IX / w 61

EX1 CACE BIV

N 418

7

CH Delicatin Mai Tai

DRX IX / w

EX1 CACIB

N 419

12

Jaguars Harry Potter

DRX IX / w

EX1

N 420

10

Delicatin Milk Punch

DRX IX / w 61

EX1 CAP

N 421

4

GIP Polarheim's Omorede

BEN n 24 33

EX1 -

N 422

1

EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra

EUR n

KM BIV

N 423

12

Kassilan Domestic Devil

EUR n

EX2

N 424

12

Kassilan Definite Dodo

EUR n

EX1

N 425

12

Kassilan Divine Dame

EUR n

EX1

N 426

4

GIP&EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne

EUR n

EX1 CAPE

N 427

9

Shaman's Auringonpistos

EUR a

EX1 CAC CH

N 428

9

Silkkiturkin Lumia

EUR g

EX1 CAC

N 429

12

Kassilan Captain Coffee

EUR n 23

EX1 NOM

N 430

1

EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM

EUR n 24

KM

N 431

9

Mäkikatin Pikasso

EUR n 24

EX1 CAC

N 432

1

EC Mäkikatin Utopia

EUR a 24

KM

N 433

1

EC Mäkikatin Sinfonia

EUR a 24

Abs

N 434

11

Feronian Quercus Borealis

EUR d 24

EX1

N 435

3

GIC Untuvan Isin Poika

EUR ns 23

EX1 CACE EC NOM

N 436

3

GIC Elekatin Damaris

EUR f 03

EX1 CACE NOM

N 437

12

Ancelaine Madonna

BML I / bs 11

EX1

N 438

10

Ancelaine Ivana

BML I / ns 11

EX1 CAP

N 439

1

EC Poison's Yai dek chai

KOR

KM

N 440

9

Phai-Iin Breek baan

KOR

EX1 CAC

N 441

6

IP&CH Skarraghbrae Gigolo of Primprau

KOR

EX1 CAGPIB

N 442

8

PR&CH Melodian pa yah yahm eek

KOR

EX1 CAPIB IP BIV

N 443

10

Dewdrop's Dee Gwah Chariya

KOR

EX1 CAP

N 444

10

Chai-lai Es Petcha Si Fah

KOR

Abs

N 445

9

Lumikissan Aivan Bob

KBL / n 22

EX1 CAC

N 446

9

Cherrytail's Ahanu

KBL / ns 22

EX2 -

N 447

1

EC Kolun-katin Molley

MAN 51-52 / n 09 22 51

KM

N 448

7

CH Deimos Salud Para Ti

MAN 53 / a 53

Abs

N 449

5

IC Deimos Muito Obrigada

CYM 51-52 / f 09 52

EX1 AGCIB

N 450

9

Furball

CYM 51-52 / d 22 51

EX1 CAC

N 451

11

Deimos Willkommen

CYM 51-52 / d 22 51

EX1 BIV

N 452

6

IP Deimos Buon Giorno

CYM 51-52 / e 52

EX1 CAGPIB

N 453

7

CH Aleksanda's Veera

BRI n

EX1 -

N 454

4

GIP Bamsekattens Gentle Guru

BRI n

EX1 CAPE NOM BOX

N 455

8

PR Ferme Curtis Merlin Zale

BRI n

EX1 CAPIB

N 456

1

EC Bamsekattens Djingis Khan,DSM

BRI a

KM

N 457

9

Moonface's Eros

BRI a

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 458

9

Ambassador von Luanda

BRI a

EX2 -

N 459

9

Aleksandra's Birgit

BRI a

EX1 CAC

N 460

9

Kontukatin Blue Miss Wilma

BRI a

EX2 -

N 461

11

Ferme Rainmaker

BRI a

EX1

N 462

11

Aleksandra's Bertta

BRI a

EX2

N 463

11

Ferme Rosa Renata

BRI a

EX1 BIV

N 464

8

PR Enchanter's Angel of Mercy

BRI a

EX1 CAPIB

N 465

10

Sinisilkin Bisse

BRI a

EX1 CAP PR

N 466

9

Aleksandra's Matilda

BRI b

EX1 CAC CH

N 467

11

Aleksandra's Josefiina

BRI c

EX1

N 468

9

Bamsekattens Istan Bull

BRI e

EX1 CAC CH

N 469

12

Ferme Pontus

BRI e 33

EX1

N 470

5

IC Ferme And That's It

BRI fs 22 62

Abs

N 471

7

CH Kiyaa de Chamania

MAU ns 24

Abs

N 472

11

Maun Of Kairo Dareios

MAU ns 24

EX2

N 473

11

Mauisha Imhotep

MAU ns 24

EX1

N 474

11

Mauisha Khety

MAU ns 24

Abs

N 475

12

Iltavilli Aziza Amaunet

MAU ns

Abs

N 476

1

EC Halifax Tequila Rose, JW

OCI n 24

Abs

N 477

5

IC Recknagel Umatuurman

OCI n 24

EX1 CAGCIB

N 478

9

Moosegrove Fenix Fernando

OCI n 24

EX1 CAC BIV

N 479

9

Moosegreeve Escuro Elegante

OCI n 24

EX2 -

N 480

9

Mumindalens Kabuki

OCI n 24

EX1 CAC CH

N 481

11

Recknagel Crisrok

OCI n 24

EX1

N 482

11

Recknagel Cätrintsitatsouns

OCI n 24

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 483

11

Hiutaleen Unna Undómiel

OCI n 24

EX2

N 484

12

Rollick Perfect Dark

OCI n 24

EX1 NOM

N 485

8

PR Hiutaleen Immu Ikiliikkuja

OCI n 24

EX1 CAPIB

N 486

11

Recknagel Cässiusklei

OCI a 24

EX1

N 487

1

EC Guttatus Carpe Diem

OCI b 24

KM

N 488

7

CH Moosegrove Conquistatore

OCI b 24

EX1 CACIB

N 489

9

Martinic Higher Than Hope

OCI b 24

EX1 CAC BIV

N 490

9

Martinic Kiss From A Rose

OCI b 24

EX1 CAC

N 491

11

Topspot Albértedelfeltti

OCI b 24

EX1 BIV NOM

N 492

11

Guttatus Kikokiko Ipo

OCI b 24

EX2

N 493

11

Topspot Suzy-Q

OCI b 24

EX1

N 494

12

Embrace Wandering Aengus

OCI b 24

EX1

N 495

2

EP&CH Martinic Strong Wind

OCI b 24

KM

N 496

6

IP&EC Galax Akna,DM

OCI b 24

EX1 CAGPIB

N 497

8

PR Ginie's Dinah

OCI b 24

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 498

8

PR&EC Guttatus Lord Poseidon

OCI b 24

EX1 CAPIB BIV

N 499

10

CH Guttatus Unique Valentino

OCI b 24

EX1 CAP PR

N 500

3

GIC Recknagel Tomhänks

OCI o 24

EX1 CACE

N 501

3

GIC Recknagel Sikurniviiver

OCI ns 24

EX1 CACE

N 502

5

IC BlueNote Kid Creole

OCI ns 24

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 503

11

Hiutaleen Usko Uskomaton

OCI ns 24

EX1

N 504

4

GIP&EC Guttatus Noble Athos

OCI ns 24

EX1 CAPE

N 505

9

BlueNote Welsh Tiger

OCI os 24

EX1 CAC CH

N 506

3

GIC Zarin Cinzia

RUS

EX1 CACE

N 507

5

IC Zarin Grace

RUS

EX1 CAGCIB

N 508

9

Silverlock's I Believe In U

RUS

EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS

N 509

9

Katzenhof Venus Star

RUS

EX2 -

N 510

9

Saraitshikin Nicola

RUS

EX1 CAC

N 511

11

Katzenhof Yuvakshi

RUS

EX1 BIV

N 512

11

Miminkan Julija

RUS

EX3

N 513

11

NorthernBlue Bridget Jones

RUS

EX2

N 514

11

Miminkan Julinka

RUS

EX4

N 515

12

Siniruusun Apollon

RUS

EX1

N 516

12

Grindbacka Aleksei

RUS

Abs

N 517

2

EP Zarin Ximenes

RUS

KM BIV NOM

N 518

8

PR NorthernBlue Arturo

RUS

EX1 CAPIB

N 519

10

CH Astragalus Blue Nureyev

RUS

Abs

N 520

10

NorthernBlue Al Capone

RUS

EX2 -

N 521

8

PR Kirillan Darius

RUS

EX2 -

N 522

10

Paikea von Hirschbach

RUS

EX1 CAP

N 523

9

VitaeVis Alfa Macuilxochitl

SPH II / n 09

EX1 CAC CH

N 524

10

VitaeVis Alfred Jodocus

SPH II / n 03

EX1 CAP NOM

N 525

12

VitaeVis Beautiful Lady

SPH V / n 22

EX1

N 526

11

Honeymoon Nosferatu

SPH IX / w

Abs

N 527

1

EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW

BUR n

KM BIV NOM

N 528

9

Oliivian Orchidée

BUR n

EX1 CAC NOM

N 529

11

Almond's Pocahontas

BUR n

EX2

N 530

11

Arkihitekton Keichline

BUR n

EX1 NOM

N 531

5

IC Arbiter Esterina

BUR a

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 532

7

CH Genuina Inspiraatio

BUR a

Abs

N 533

12

Oliivian Priyanka

BUR a

EX1

N 534

6

IP Oliivian Karl Fazer

BUR a

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 535

7

CH Oliivian Nhi Nalanie

BUR b

EX1 CACIB IC

N 536

11

Bjelke's Niilo

BUR b

EX1 BIV

N 537

12

Pardofelis Fairy Queen

BUR b

EX1

N 538

6

IP Ilveskora's Amoroso

BUR b

EX1 CAGPIB

N 539

6

IC Millamarin Bibabaluna

BUR b

EX1 CAGPIB

N 540

5

IC Arbiter Hypsipyle

BUR c

EX1 CAGCIB NOM BOX

N 541

5

IC Belacane Eridanus

BUR c

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 542

7

CH Belacane Esmeralda

BUR c

EX1 CACIB

N 543

9

Genuina Ihana Elämä

BUR c

EX1 CAC

N 544

10

Ninelli's Giganticá Gilda

BUR c

EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 545

10

Belacane Emil

BUR c

EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 546

7

CH Tai-Hao Xmas Mitzy

BUR e

EX1 CACIB

N 547

11

Tulihännän Kullero

BUR e

EX1 NOM

N 548

9

Katruskan Joy To The World

BUR f

EX2 -

N 549

9

Seirene Flamenco

BUR f

EX1 CAC CH NOM

N 550

12

Seirene Hokkuspokkus

BUR f

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 551

10

IC Isä-Brownin Pearly Bay

BUR f

EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 552

4

GIP Demonian Tirlittan

BUR g

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 553

3

GIC Genuina Humming Harlequin

BUR h

Abs

N 554

7

CH Ravissant Cean Laqué

BUR h

EX1 CACIB

N 555

11

Bastisi Lalun Isadora

BUR h

EX1

N 556

6

IP Seirene Delilah

BUR h

EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

N 557

8

PR&EC Nebula's Corona Borealis

BUR h

EX1 CAPIB

N 558

1

EC Nebula's Zaniah

BUR j

KM

N 559

11

Tulihännän Kuunlilja

BUR j

EX1

N 560

1

EC Kisompa's Astera

SOM n

KM

N 561

1

EC Alfajiri Maridadi

SOM n

KM

N 562

1

EC Kharn-Ka Alette

SOM n

KM

N 563

3

GIC Kisompa's Cipriano

SOM n

EX1 CACE

N 564

3

GIC Exlibris Kway

SOM n

EX2 -

N 565

7

CH Lord Avalon Rocco of Kisompa

SOM n

EX1 CACIB IC

N 566

5

IC Misobel's Abigail

SOM n

EX1 CAGCIB

N 567

7

CH Windjammer`s Quiz Kid

SOM n

EX1 CACIB

N 568

9

Exlibris Osoris

SOM n

EX1 CAC BIV

N 569

11

Lamadegaan Aladdin

SOM n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 570

12

Kisompa's Doriano

SOM n

EX1

N 571

12

Kisompa's Dianna

SOM n

EX1

N 572

2

EP&IC Exlibris Figaro

SOM n

KM

N 573

2

EP&EC Hingstbackes Prinsess-Kismet

SOM n

KM

N 574

4

GIP&IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha

SOM n

EX1 CAPE EP

N 575

4

GIP&EC Kisompa's Arella

SOM n

EX1 CAPE

N 576

8

PR Adorian Albert Jii

SOM n

EX1 CAPIB

N 577

10

Joenranta Bond

SOM n

EX2 -

N 578

10

Misobel's Azzorro

SOM n

Abs

N 579

10

Exlibris Opus XV

SOM n

EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM

N 580

1

EC Kharn-Ka Bluesbrother

SOM a

KM

N 581

12

Misobel's Blue Bandit

SOM a

EX1

N 582

12

Misobel's Blue Surprise

SOM a

EX1 BIV

N 583

1

EC Dushara Mint Of Kharnka

SOM o

KM BIV NOM

N 584

5

IC Amea's Madame

SOM o

EX1 CAGCIB

N 585

9

Bluestream's Nilla

SOM o

EX1 CAC

N 586

11

Kharn-Ka Growltiger

SOM o

EX2

N 587

11

Kharn-Ka Heartbreaker

SOM o

EX1 BIV NOM

N 588

12

Kisompa Desmo

SOM o

EX2

N 589

12

Misobel's Barnabus

SOM o

EX1 NOM

N 590

2

EP Bluestream's Benjamin

SOM o

KM

N 591

6

IP&EC Exlibris Faunus

SOM o

Abs

N 592

1

EC Roulette's Yellylorum

SOM p

KM

N 593

9

Tingerling's Harizma

SOM ns

Abs

N 594

10

Tinferling's Happy

SOM ns

EX1 CAP

Veterans

V 20

GIP&IC Habibin Quest For Fire

ABY o

Abs

V 21

EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra

EUR n

1

V 22

GIP&EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne

EUR n

2

V 23

EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM

EUR n 24

1 BIS

V 25

IP&EC Galax Akna,DM

OCI b 24

2

V 26

PR Ginie's Dinah

OCI b 24

3

Breeding cats

S 7

Dushara Colour Tint

ABY a

3 100

S 8

EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra

EUR n

7 89,5

S 9

EC Guttatus Carpe Diem

OCI b 24

4 100

S 10

GIC Recknagel Tomhänks

OCI o 24

5 95,3333

S 11

IP Ilveskora's Amoroso

BUR b

2 100,75

S 12

CH Lord Avalon Rocco of Kisompa

SOM n

6 94,6667

S 13

CH Nebuankhet Heavenly Creature

ABY a

3 100

S 14

IC Nebuankhet Edwina Charm

ABY o

6 94,3333

S 15

GIC SW'04 WW'04 Piupaws Clarabelle

CRX II / n 09

2 0

S 16

EC Halifax Tequila Rose, JW

OCI n 24

0 0

S 17

IC Arbiter Hypsipyle

BUR c

1 105

S 18

EC Kisompa's Astera

SOM n

8 91,25

S 19

IC Amea's Madame

SOM o

4 99

S 20

EC Roulette's Yellylorum

SOM p

7 94

S 22

IP&EC Galax Akna,DM

OCI b 24

5 96,6667

S 23

IP Oliivian Karl Fazer

BUR a

1 102

Breeders

K 13

JIP-JAP'N

6 91,5

K 14

FERME

0 0

K 15

KHARN-KA

0 0

K 16

PIUPAWS

1 103,80

K 17

NEBUANKHET

3 98,4286

K 18

ALEKSANDRA'S

7 90,8

K 19

EXLIBRIS

0 0

K 20

RECKNAGEL

2 100

K 21

MISOBEL'S

0 0

K 22

BLUESTREAM'S

0 0

K 23

KISOMPA'S

5 93,1667

K 26

GUTTATUS

4 95

Category 4

N 595

5

IC Mistymoon`s Midsummer Magic

BAL b

Abs

N 596

3

GIC Fercatin Viviatt Cleopatra

BAL d

Abs

N 597

9

Mistymoon's Midsummer Lily

BAL e 21

EX1 CAC

N 598

12

Thunderwave's Red Obsession

BAL e

Abs

N 599

11

Attack's Killer Loop

BAL c 21

EX1

N 600

10

Nuuskatin Absalom Bebe

OLH n

EX1 CAP

N 601

7

CH Sungain Huokaus

OLH g

EX1 CACIB

N 602

7

CH Mindmarin's Unrealistic

OLH b

EX1 CACIB

N 603

11

Divan Cesar

OLH b

EX1 BIV

N 604

11

Merituulin Bix Beiderbecke

OLH b

EX2

N 605

9

Yoyon Daddy's Bebe

OLH d 23

EX1 CAC CH

N 606

5

IC Quan Mokoma,JW

OSH f 03

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 607

9

Divan Blossom of Bliss

OSH f 03

EX1 CAC CH

N 608

1

EC Bajangin FoFoFreud

OSH n

Abs

N 609

1

EC Black-Belle's First Born

OSH n

KM

N 610

1

EC Ödesby's Fernando

OSH n

KM BIV NOM BIS

N 611

3

GIC Karinan La Femme Chat

OSH n

EX1 -

N 612

11

Sultsinan Uno Ab Alto

OSH n

EX1

N 613

12

Black-Belle's Fiery Dream

OSH n

EX1 BIV

N 614

12

Black-Belle's Peppery

OSH n

EX1

N 615

8

PR&EC Meaow Silky Belle,DM

OSH n

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 616

9

Starey's Blue Safir

OSH a

Abs

N 617

11

Eirenen Diggley-Dee

OSH a

EX1

N 618

4

GIP Black-Belle's Winter Dream

OSH a

EX1 CAPE NOM BOX

N 619

5

IC Tammee's Wonderboy of Scandinavia,JW

OSH b

Abs

N 620

12

Merlions King Kong Knock

OSH b

EX1

N 621

5

IC Quan Kurushi, JW

OSH b 03

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 622

9

Kolmoiskuun Amun-Ra

OSH b 03

EX1 CAC

N 623

11

Sultsinan Veni Vidi Vici

OSH b 03

EX1

N 624

6

IP&IC FlyAway Def Leppard

OSH c

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 625

10

Yoyon Chip of Gold

OSH f

EX1 CAP

N 626

10

Anatolian Pearl Passion

OSH f

EX2 -

N 627

12

Black-Belle's Hot Surprise

OSH o

EX1 NOM

N 628

11

Choose Junior Winter

OSH n 24

Abs

N 629

11

Desmodus Wizard of Oz

OSH n 24

EX1 BIV

N 630

11

Desmodus Obelix

OSH n 24

EX2

N 631

11

FlyAway Fearless Freya

OSH a 03

EX1

N 632

11

Desmodus Pink Panther

OSH b 24

EX1

N 633

6

IP&IC Anatolian Modern Man

OSH e

EX1 CAGPIB GIP

N 634

9

Birregin Hometown Fire

OSH e 24

EX1 CAC

N 634

13

Birregin Hometown Fire

OSH e 24

e24

N 635

9

Kattilan Wonderous Wanda

OSH c 24

Abs

N 636

2

EP&EC Desmodus Lilac Corleone

OSH c 24

KM

N 637

2

EP&EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM

OSH c 24

KM

N 638

10

Yoyon All for one

OSH d 24

EX1 CAP PR

N 639

10

Yoyon Big Warrior

OSH d 24

EX2 -

N 640

1

EC Black-Belle's Raspberry

OSH f 24

KM

N 641

12

Kattilan Hi Time Hustler

OSH n 25

EX1 NOM BIS

N 642

2

EP/WW01/02 /03 Kattilan Ilmari Itäinen

OSH n 25

KM NOM BIS

N 643

10

ChicKitty Attractive Nut

OSH n 25

EX1 CAP PR

N 644

10

CH Desmodus Mini Mii

OSH bs 24

EX1 CAP

N 645

11

Anatolian Rock Me Mama

OSH g 25

EX1

N 646

11

FlyAway Funky Fredika

OSH ns 03

EX1

N 647

9

Bellami's Safari

OSH b 25

EX1 CAC

N 648

11

Desmodus Winnie the Pooh

OSH bs 25

Abs

N 649

11

Felides Vivres Propurr

OSH n 03

EX1

N 650

11

Sultsinan Amor Vinceit Omnia

OSH n 03

EX1

N 651

1

EC Ödesby Fiona

SIA n

KM NOM BOX

N 652

11

Kelmikerhon Tummaa Magiaa

SIA n

EX1 NOM BIS

N 653

10

Black-Belle's Starfighter

SIA n

EX1 CAP

N 654

3

GIC Arhantin Johnny Blue,JW

SIA a

EX1 CACE NOM

N 655

9

Silvanest Fidelio

SIA a

EX1 CAC

N 656

10

Kelmikerhon Salonkileijona

SIA a

EX1 CAP

N 657

11

Sultsinan Alea Jacta Est

SIA b

EX1 NOM

N 658

2

EP Silvanest Amadas,DSM

SIA b

KM

N 659

10

Silvanest Anwar

SIA b

EX1 CAP PR

N 660

4

GIP Tistan Willow

SIA d

EX1 -

N 661

9

Silvanest Finduilas

SIA j

EX1 CAC

N 675

5

IC Tammee's Walking on Sunshine

OSH n 24

EX1 CAGCIB GIC

Veterans

V 27

EP&EC Desmodus Lilac Corleone

OSH c 24

1

V 28

EP&EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM

OSH c 24

1 BIS

Breeding cats

S 24

EC Black-Belle's First Born

OSH n

1 100

Breeders

K 24

DESMODUS

0 0

K 25

BLACK-BELLE'S

1 101,7143

Housecats

N 662

14

Puppe

PKU

1. NOM

N 663

14

James

PKU

2.

N 664

14

Urpo

PKU

Abs

N 665

14

Vili

PKU

3.

N 666

14

Noora

PKN

1. NOM BOX

N 667

14

Tarkus Huisku Turskas

PKN

Abs

N 668

14

Nanna

PKN

2.

N 669

14

Viiru

PKN

Abs

N 670

14

WW'04/05 Romeo

LKU

1. NOM BIS BOB

N 671

14

Tuska Antero III

LKU

Abs

N 672

14

Viljami

LKU

2.

N 673

14

WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina

LKN

2.

N 674

14

WW*06 Susanna

LKN

1. NOM

Veterans

V 29

Puppe

PKU

1 BIS

V 30

WW'04/05 Romeo

LKU

2

V 31

WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina

LKN

1