NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 26.11.2005

Category 1

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 1

9

Pirayas Honey Pie

EXO f

EX1 CAC

N 2

10

EC Minnikatin Peppermint Candy

EXO f 22

EX1 CAP NOM BOX

N 3

9

Siriuksen Exotic Åbelix

EXO ns 24 62

EX1 CAC

N 3

13

Siriuksen Exotic Åbelix

EXO ns 24 62

EXO ns 24 62

N 4

7

CH Buubu's Astonishing Archie

EXO n 03

Abs

N 5

9

Myramin Bop-He-Bop

EXO n 03

EX1 CAC

N 6

12

Fajesa Wannabe Cute

EXO n 03

EX1 NOM

N 7

10

Nipsu-Nappulan Night Fever

EXO d 03

EX1 CAP

N 8

12

Nipsu-Nappulan Exotic Elle

EXO a 03 24

EX1

N 9

4

GIP Siriuksen Exotic Velho

EXO ns 03 22 62

EX1 CAPE EP

N 10

11

Mariokko Viktoria

EXO a 33

EX1

N 11

6

IP Fajesa Emperor

EXO n 21 33

EX1 CAGPIB

N 12

3

GIC Hokus Vent Sauvage

PER w 62

EX1 CACE

N 13

7

CH Chevhill's Lilywhite

PER w 62

Abs

N 14

1

EC Siriuksen Mefisto

PER n

KM

N 15

12

Yabode's Bondadoso Bono

PER n

EX1

N 16

10

Henrietan Eclissi Lunare

PER n

EX1 CAP NOM BIS

N 17

10

Fajesa Heartbreaker

PER n

Abs

N 18

8

PR Wordsworth True Love

PER a

EX1 CAPIB

N 19

9

Atzelhof's Micaelangelo

PER d

EX1 CAC

N 19

13

Atzelhof's Micaelangelo

PER d

PER d

N 20

9

Sabrimin Sunspot

PER f

EX2 -

N 21

9

Gazarina's Balladi

PER f

Abs

N 22

9

BlueIce's Yade Yolanda

PER f

EX1 CAC NOM BOX

N 23

10

Sabrimin Britney Spears

PER g

Abs

N 24

9

Siriuksen Ötzi

PER ns

Abs

N 25

12

Vanilla-Star Tinker Bell

PER n 22

EX1 NOM BIS

N 26

2

EP&EC,WW'04 Henrietan Hullabaloo,DSM

PER n 22

Abs

N 27

12

Yabode's Bossanova Bebe'

PER n 23

EX1

N 28

3

GIC Sabrimin Spotted Charmer

PER n 24

EX1 CACE

N 29

9

Vanilla-Star Breathless,JW

PER a 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 30

5

IC Jarbabin Indigo Luca

PER a 23

EX1 -

N 31

3

GIC Sumava's Zigor

PER d 22

EX1 CACE NOM BIS

N 32

10

IC Fajesa Queen of the Night

PER f 23

EX1 CAP

N 33

11

Sabrimin Sweet Spot,JW

PER f 22

EX1 NOM BIS

N 34

9

Ormeryds Grace

PER g 22

EX1 CAC

N 35

1

EC Siriuksen Merlin

PER ns 23 62

KM

N 36

3

GIC Clover-ClubHipHopNeverStop

PER ns 23 62

EX1 CACE NOM

N 37

9

Myramin Big Brother

PER n 01

Abs

N 38

11

Jessamine Gain My Love

PER a 01

EX1

N 39

9

Nicol-Cat's Samba La Bamba

PER n 02

EX1 CAC

N 40

9

Jessamine Lonely Rider

PER d 02

Abs

N 41

11

Jessamine Enchantress

PER g 02

Abs

N 42

7

CH Jessamine Winner O'Hearts

PER n 03

EX1 CACIB

N 43

3

GIC Henrietan Hotmale.com

PER d 03

EX1 CACE

N 44

9

Nipsu-Nappulan Xtra Sweet

PER g 03

EX1 CAC

N 45

9

Buubu's Adorable Abigail

PER g 03

Abs

N 46

7

CH Jarbabin Kiria Katarina

PER g 02 21

EX1 CACIB

N 47

3

GIC Henrietan This I Love

PER n 03 24

EX1 CACE EC

N 48

10

GIC Fajesa Fenix

PER n 33

EX1 CAP

N 49

9

Yashar's Faithful Friend

PER n 33

EX1 CAC CH

N 50

11

Sinihuiskan Boss

PER n 33

EX1

N 51

2

EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra

PER n 33

KM

N 52

8

PR&EC Sinihuiskan Nikolas

PER n 33

EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM

N 53

10

Edge's Dom Perignon

PER a 33

EX1 CAP PR

N 54

1

EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy,DSM

PER d 33

KM NOM

N 55

9

Chrima's Return to Sender

PER d 33

Abs

N 56

11

Uno Creame Sensation

PER e 33

EX1 NOM

Veterans

V 1

EP&EC,WW'04 Henrietan Hullabaloo,DSM

PER n 22

abs

V 2

EP&EC Fiu-Maun Ludvig-Herra

PER n 33

2

V 3

EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy,DSM

PER d 33

1 NOM BIS

Breeders

K 1

FAJESA

0 0,0000

K 2

SABRIMIN

0 0,0000

Category 2

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 57

3

GIC Minnikatin Wilma

ACL IV / n 09 22

EX1 CACE

N 58

11

WestCoon's Loop Loop

MCO I / n

EX1

N 59

7

CH Chamberlain Copy Cat

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CACIB

N 60

7

CH Chamberlain Call Of T'Wind

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CACIB IC

N 61

9

Chamberlain Darth Vader

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CAC BIV

N 62

11

Escape's Witch Power

MCO II / n 03

EX1 BIV NOM

N 63

11

WestCoon's Boundary

MCO II / a 09

EX2

N 64

12

NomenEst Highway Star

MCO II / n 09

EX1

N 65

4

GIP Luna-Purr Candyman

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CAPE

N 66

9

Fullmoon's Rebel Yell

MCO III / n 23

EX1 CAC

N 67

7

CH Kasmasiinin Nuuskamuikkunen

MCO III / n 22

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 68

7

CH Escape's Unique One

MCO III / n 22

EX1 CACIB BIV

N 69

11

SolarWind's Triton

MCO III / n 22

EX2

N 70

11

Godfather's Archie Bunker

MCO III / n 22

EX1 BIV

N 71

11

Escape's Xena

MCO III / a 22

EX2

N 72

11

Pikkumetsän Kössi-Coon

MCO III / n 22

EX1

N 73

8

PR Gyllenetigerns O'Sanya Coon

MCO III / n 22

EX1 CAPIB

N 74

1

EC Godfather's Tex Willer

MCO IV / n 09 23

KM

N 75

3

GIC Chamberlain Wolf's Whistle

MCO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CACE

N 76

3

GIC Chatvallon Jolie Princesse

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CACE

N 77

7

CH Iidaroosan Cactus Flower

MCO IV / a 09 23

EX2 -

N 78

7

CH Chamberlain Art Shades

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CACIB

N 79

9

Escape's Urban Cowboy

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAC BIV

N 80

9

Chamberlain Xain'd Sleena

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAC

N 81

11

Pinewoods Legolas

MCO IV / n 09 23

EX1 BIV

N 82

11

Escape's Xarella

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX2

N 83

11

Felido's Darling

MCO IV / a 09 22

EX3

N 84

11

Godfather's African Queen

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1

N 85

6

IP Cherry's Maine Edhas

MCO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAGPIB

N 86

1

EC Kasmasiinin Kasperi

MCO V / d 22

KM

N 87

3

GIC NomenEst Doc Holliday

MCO V / d 22

EX1 CACE

N 88

3

GIC Chamberlain Tease Me Please

MCO V / f

EX1 CACE NOM

N 89

9

King of Lion's Baily

MCO V / e 22

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 89

13

King of Lion's Baily

MCO V / e 22

MCO V / e 22

N 90

11

Escape's Voyager

MCO V / e 22

EX1

N 91

11

Pinewoods Melian

MCO V / f 23

EX2

N 92

11

Kasmasiinin Queen Flame

MCO V / g 22

EX1 BIV

N 93

12

Jellonan Iron Maiden

MCO V / d 22

EX1

N 94

12

Magnificat Oona

MCO V / f 23

EX2

N 95

4

GIP&EC Chamberlain Master of Orion

MCO V / e 22

EX1 CAPE

N 96

5

IC Don Juan of Coon-Castle

MCO VI / d 09 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 97

7

CH Chamberlain Cover Name

MCO VI / d 09 23

EX1 CACIB

N 98

11

Kasmasiinin Quint jr.

MCO VI / e 09 22

EX1

N 99

11

Pinewoods Lórien

MCO VI / f 09 23

EX1 BIV

N 100

8

PR&IC NomenEst Almost An Angel

MCO VI / d 09 22

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 101

10

Namby-pampy's Arnold S

MCO VI / d 09 24

Abs

N 102

10

CH Iidaroosan Diamante

MCO VI / f 09 22

EX1 CAP

N 103

3

GIC Kasmasiinin Manawydan

MCO VII / ns 22

EX1 -

N 104

9

Moonrakers Romantica

MCO VII / fs 22

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 105

9

Raitakatin Firiel

MCO VII / ns 22

EX2 -

N 106

12

Hugger-Mugger Silvi-Cola

MCO VII / ns 22

EX1

N 107

5

IC Kasmasiinin Marvin

MCO VIII / es 09 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 108

3

GIC Cherry's Maine Indra

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 CACE

N 109

9

Godfather's Åke Blomqvist

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 CAC CH BIV NOM

N 110

11

Felido's Dr. Ace of Spade

MCO VIII / fs 09 23

EX1

N 111

12

Escape's Ying Yang

MCO VIII / ns 03

EX1

N 112

4

GIP&EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's,DM

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 CAPE BIV

N 113

6

IP&EC Godfather's Quo Vadis

MCO VIII / ns 09 23

EX1 CAGPIB

N 114

6

IP&GIC Chamberlain Toy Bizarre

MCO VIII / ns 09

EX2 -

N 115

3

GIC Tähtitassun Lady Marian

NFO I / a

EX1 CACE

N 116

7

CH Wonderwoods Anubis

NFO I / a

EX1 CACIB IC BIV NOM

N 117

11

Valhaugen's Edda

NFO I / n

EX1

N 118

12

Heinuntuvan Vilhelmiina

NFO I / n

EX1

N 119

6

IP&EC Blue-Viking Ballangen

NFO I / n

EX1 CAGPIB

N 120

10

EC Dunderkattens Gatto Negro

NFO I / n

EX1 CAP NOM

N 121

3

GIC Fodnaheia's Tiril

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CACE BIV

N 122

9

Pikkumetsän Innokas Ilari

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAC CH

N 123

7

CH Utblicken's Olivia

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CACIB IC

N 124

11

Tupuliinin Musliini

NFO II / n 09

EX1

N 125

4

GIP&GIC Heinuntuvan Nicodemus

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAPE

N 126

6

IP Heinuntuvan Eric

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAGPIB

N 127

10

Suvipäivän Gawain

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM BOX

N 128

3

GIC Johanne Himmelblå Felis Jubatus

NFO III / NFO a 23

EX1 CACE

N 129

5

IC Kehrääjän Ilari

NFO III / n 24

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 130

9

Spot-On Mercedes

NFO III / n 23

EX1 CAC

N 131

11

Kehrääjän Opri

NFO III / n 23

EX3

N 132

11

FluffyTail's Cyrus Cinnamon

NFO III / n 24

EX2

N 133

11

Deeamore Nobleza Nugan

NFO III / n 23

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 134

11

Kalliopirtin Tara

NFO III / n 22

EX1

N 135

12

Heinuntuvan Juliaana

NFO III / n 22

EX1 NOM

N 136

2

EP Lioneye's Apollo

NFO III / n 22

KM

N 137

6

IP Nalle-Puhin Lion King Simba

NFO III / a 23

EX1 CAGPIB

N 138

4

GIP Cipukan Helka Inkeri

NFO III / n 23

EX1 CAPE

N 139

10

EC Kujakeikarin Napoleon

NFO III / a 22

EX2 -

N 140

10

EC Pääskyvuoren Queequeg

NFO III / a 22

EX1 CAP BIV NOM

N 141

1

EC Kirsikan Gretzky

NFO IV / n 09 22

KM

N 142

1

EC Ratsutallin Adalmiina

NFO IV / n 09 23

KM BIV NOM

N 143

3

GIC Tähtitassun Ilmojen Kauhu

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CACE

N 144

9

Pörkarvan Carpe Diem

NFO IV / a 09 22

EX1 CAC

N 145

9

Suvipäivän Igor

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX2 -

N 146

9

Viipulan Timjami

NFO IV / a 09 23

EX1 CAC CH

N 147

9

Kehrääjän Jääkukka

NFO IV / a 09 23

EX2 -

N 148

11

Cougar's Taro Torodoki

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX1

N 149

11

Deeamore Nevada Nights

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX1 BIV NOM

N 150

11

Cougar's Kizzy Suzuki

NFO IV / n 09 22

EX2

N 151

12

Nalle-Puhin Berlioz

NFO IV / a 03 22

EX1

N 152

10

NariNetta's Wild Galileo

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAP

N 153

2

EP&IC Kirsikan Fralle

NFO IV / a 09 22

KM BIV NOM

N 154

6

IP&GIC Mar'Michel's O'Shiro

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX2 -

N 155

6

IP&GIC Rockringen's Ulanbator

NFO IV / a 09 24

EX1 CAGPIB

N 156

10

Spot-On Gladiola

NFO IV / a 09 23

EX1 CAP

N 157

3

GIC Spot-On Joy

NFO V / f

EX1 CACE EC

N 158

4

GIP&IC Kehrääjän Goljat R

NFO V / d 24

EX1 CAPE

N 159

6

IP Blue-Viking Kung Gustav Vasa

NFO V / e 22

EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM

N 160

6

IP&IC Dunderkattens Nikita Blue

NFO V / g 23

EX2 -

N 161

6

IP Blue-Viking Karin Månsdotter

NFO V / f

EX1 CAGPIB

N 162

1

EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete,DSM

NFO VI / d 09 23

KM BIV NOM BOX

N 163

3

GIC Godfather's Ziggy Stardust, JW

NFO VI / e 09

EX1 CACE

N 164

3

GIC Laterna Magica's Blue Breezer

NFO VI / g 09 24

EX1 CACE NOM

N 165

5

IC Glömstaskogens Bia

NFO VI / f 09

EX1 CAGCIB

N 166

9

Trollgumman's Zessan Zantuzza

NFO VI / e 09 22

EX3 -

N 167

9

Tähtitassun Santa Maria

NFO VI / f 09 23

EX1 CAC

N 168

9

Luna-Purr Excalibur

NFO VI / d 09 23

EX4 -

N 169

9

Grianan's Ana

NFO VI / d 09 22

EX2 -

N 170

11

Claddagh's Amor

NFO VI / e 09 24

EX1 BIV

N 171

11

Tähtitassun PeppiPitkätossu

NFO VI / f 09 23

EX2

N 172

11

NariNetta's Wild Jinx

NFO VI / f 09

EX3

N 173

11

Leoline Aada Aurinkoinen

NFO VI / f 09 24

EX1

N 174

12

Nalle-Puhin Thomas O'Malley

NFO VI / e 09

EX1

N 175

12

Suvipäivän Jalopeno

NFO VI / f 02

EX1 BIV NOM

N 176

12

Nalle-Puhin Marie

NFO VI / d 09 22

EX3

N 177

12

Titran's Larissa

NFO VI / g 09 23

EX2

N 178

2

EP&EC Firdafylkes Jesper

NFO VI / d 09 23

KM BIV NOM

N 179

2

EP&EC Kultahuiskan Esmeralda

NFO VI / f 09 22

KM

N 180

8

PR&IC Tullertussens Gudrun

NFO VI / f 09

EX1 CAPIB IP

N 181

3

GIC Drakborgens Nim Vivelvind

NFO VII / ns 24

EX1 -

N 182

5

IC Polarheim's Eachann

NFO VII / ns 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 183

9

Gyllenetigerns Ulf Skog

NFO VII / ns 22

Abs

N 184

11

Kehrääjän Oreo

NFO VII / ns 22

EX1 BIV

N 185

11

Leoline Adalmiina Aamukaste

NFO VII / fs 23

EX1

N 186

10

CH Kehrääjän Ferion

NFO VII / ds 22

EX1 CAP

N 187

1

EC Trollgumman's Urban

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

KM

N 188

3

GIC Drakborgens Qvintus Maximus

NFO VIII / ns 09

EX1 CACE EC

N 189

3

GIC NariNetta's Wild Galaxy

NFO VIII / as 09 22

EX2 -

N 190

5

IC Drakborgens Nimrod Åskboll

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX2 -

N 191

5

IC Trollgumman's Aalbin

NFO VIII / ds 09 24

EX1 CAGCIB GIC BIV

N 192

5

IC Drakborgens Quiddi Trollpacka

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX2 -

N 193

5

IC Trollgumman's Yrja Yrväder

NFO VIII / fs 09 24

EX3 -

N 194

5

IC SmileTail's Magica de Spell

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 195

9

Suvipäivän Ivor

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 CAC

N 196

9

Suvipäivän Itonje

NFO VIII / fs 09 24

EX1 CAC

N 197

9

Lalapaloozas Satulintu

NFO VIII / fs 09 23

EX2 -

N 198

11

Blue-Viking A Winter Tale

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX1

N 199

11

Tupuliinin Silkki

NFO VIII / as 09

EX2

N 200

11

Kalliopirtin Tilta

NFO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 BIV

N 201

12

Pikkumetsän MassaMake

NFO VIII / ns 09

EX1 BIV

N 202

12

NariNetta's Wild Kalle Jr.

NFO VIII / as 09 23

EX2

N 203

12

NariNetta's Wild Kielo

NFO VIII / as 09 23

EX1

N 204

4

GIP NariNetta's Wild Brandy

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX1 CAPE

N 205

6

IP Sundholmens Bianca

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 206

10

Lalapaloozas Suloarmas

NFO VIII / ns 09 22

Abs

N 207

3

GIC Kehrääjän Harhama

NFO IX / w

EX1 CACE

N 208

5

IC Hvide Verden Felis Jubatus

NFO IX / w 63

EX1 CAGCIB

N 209

7

CH Kehrääjän Meriheinä

NFO IX / w

EX1 CACIB

N 210

9

Dunderkattens Yngve

NFO IX / w 61

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 211

11

Blue-Viking Sleepy Snowman

NFO IX / w

EX1

N 212

8

PR Blue-Viking April

NFO IX / w

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 213

10

Tähtitassun Joukahainen

NFO IX / w 63

Abs

N 214

11

Tiridoll's Sunset Heaven

RAG n 03

EX1

N 215

12

Dollicious Espíritu Estético

RAG n 03

EX1

N 216

10

GIC Geejay Tatjana

RAG a 03

EX1 CAP NOM

N 217

3

GIC Tiridoll's Tiger Heart JW

RAG a 03

EX1 CACE EC

N 218

11

Tiridoll's Peach Breezer

RAG a 03

EX2

N 219

11

Dollicious Shaman Stardust

RAG a 03

EX1 BIV NOM

N 220

12

Dollicious Amigo Misterioso

RAG a 03

EX1

N 221

12

Cats Pride Dajm

RAG n

EX1 NOM

N 222

7

CH Grandma's-Dolls Blossom

RAG g

EX1 CACIB

N 223

5

IC Maplehill's One Wish

RAG a

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 224

11

Nukkekodin Uniikki

RAG a

EX1

N 225

2

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell

RAG a

KM BIV NOM

N 226

8

PR Tuulikellon Blue Velvet

RAG a

EX1 CAPIB

N 227

10

Tuulikellon Angel's Eyes

RAG a

EX1 CAP

N 228

11

Mirandos Mighty Sundancer

RAG d 21

EX1

N 229

5

IC Villaroyal King Creole

RAG n 04

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 230

7

CH Ruusunlaakson Domino

RAG n 04

EX1 CACIB

N 231

9

Dollicious Jolie Princesse

RAG n 04

EX1 CAC

N 232

6

IP&EC Panacheen Cordial Chuma

RAG n 04

EX1 CAGPIB

N 233

1

EC Tiridoll's Heartbreaker

RAG a 04

KM

N 234

5

IC Krickelins Cornetto

RAG a 04

EX1 CAGCIB

N 235

4

GIP Tiridoll's Soft'n Sweet

RAG a 04

EX1 CAPE

N 236

10

Shyshaman's Higher Ground

RAG a 04

EX1 CAP

N 237

3

GIC Zhamanen Ice Box, JW

SBI n

EX1 CACE

N 238

9

Safirrubir Black Diamond

SBI n

EX1 CAC

N 239

11

Ilveskartanon Freyr

SBI n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 240

11

Nalandan Indratanila

SBI n

EX1

N 241

12

Safirrubir Duende de Amor

SBI n

EX1

N 242

12

Shamran Okarina

SBI n

EX1

N 243

2

EP&IC Mion Fey

SBI n

KM BIV

N 244

4

GIP Jalinkas Gaia

SBI n

EX1 CAPE

N 245

4

GIP&GIC Louie of Sembelance

SBI n

EX1 CAPE

N 246

10

Recknagel Maikkel-Czei-Voks

SBI n

EX1 CAP PR

N 247

3

GIC Downy-Flower's Ulmaria

SBI a

EX1 CACE BIV NOM

N 248

5

IC Mi'Shen Azora

SBI a

Abs

N 249

5

IC Zhamanen Lugnaquilla

SBI a

EX1 CAGCIB

N 250

9

Husse & Matte's Europa

SBI a

EX1 CAC CH

N 251

9

Anemon's Doris

SBI a

EX2 -

N 252

11

Clavinova Sade Serenada

SBI a

EX1

N 253

12

Faerie Kiss Leodegrance

SBI a

EX1

N 254

12

Zhamanen Tian Shan

SBI a

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 255

12

Tärn Oskutyttö

SBI a

EX2

N 256

2

EP&EC Varicella's Blue Tissue

SBI a

KM BIV

N 257

2

EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema

SBI a

KM

N 258

2

EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim

SBI a

KM NOM

N 259

1

EC Zhamanen Cheaha

SBI b

KM

N 260

9

Zhamanen Halti Snowpaw

SBI b

Abs

N 261

9

Leikin Arthur

SBI d

EX2 -

N 262

9

Safirrubir Brave Heart

SBI d

EX1 CAC

N 263

11

Tamus Jaguar XK

SBI d

Abs

N 264

11

Kolmikulman Casimir

SBI d

EX1 BIV NOM

N 265

4

GIP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow

SBI d

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 266

5

IC Husse & Matte's Aron

SBI e

EX1 CAGCIB

N 267

9

Leikin Aida

SBI e

EX1 CAC

N 268

1

EC Chiritan Golden Princess,DM

SBI f

KM BIV

N 269

3

GIC Zhamanen Kinley

SBI f

EX1 CACE

N 270

5

IC Kirakan Gypsy Eyes

SBI f

EX1 CAGCIB

N 271

11

Kolmikulman Caramia

SBI f

EX2

N 272

11

Kolmikulman Brigitte Bardot

SBI f

EX1 BIV

N 273

12

Zhamanen Ghiona

SBI f

EX1 NOM

N 274

12

Belagian Pimpinella

SBI f

EX2

N 275

8

PR Belagian Femme Felidae

SBI f

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 276

10

Canth's Inez

SBI f

EX1 CAP

N 277

3

GIC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn, JW

SBI g

EX1 CACE BIV NOM BIS

N 278

9

Harebell Keshia

SBI g

EX1 CAC

N 279

11

Tamus Jetta Jubilee

SBI g

EX1 NOM

N 280

12

Zhamanen Tsjangabang

SBI g

EX1

N 281

5

IC JoJon Zhu Sha Lei

SBI n 21

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 282

9

Nalandan Hanuman

SBI n 21

EX1 CAC

N 283

11

Mion Melej

SBI n 21

EX1

N 284

12

Jadinell Maximus

SBI n 21

EX1

N 285

12

Tärn Fina Fia

SBI n 21

EX1

N 286

10

Safiran Benjamin Bonbon

SBI n 21

EX1 CAP

N 287

3

GIC Tärn Sari Suloinen

SBI a 21

Abs

N 288

5

IC Doodlebug Luthien

SBI a 21

EX1 CAGCIB

N 289

2

EP&EC,WW93/95/97/02 Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,DSM

SBI a 21

KM BIV NOM BIS

N 290

10

Dariadream's Scapegrace

SBI a 21

EX1 CAP

N 291

10

Tärn Wanda

SBI a 21

EX1 CAP

N 292

3

GIC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon

SBI b 21

EX1 -

N 293

9

Jadinell Lord of Sun

SBI b 21

EX1 CAC

N 294

9

Pirimirrin Tiber

SBI c 21

EX1 CAC BIV

N 295

9

Kuurapuun Cuddly Chamomile

SBI c 21

EX1 CAC CH NOM

N 296

12

Jadinell N'Itch Navar

SBI c 21

EX1

N 297

10

CH Kuurapuun Aamu-Airut

SBI c 21

EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 298

9

Marleen Klaudia

SBI f 21

EX1 CAC

N 299

11

Igora Duendecillo

SIB I / n

EX1

N 300

10

IC Lumikissan DaCapo

SIB III / a 23

EX1 CAP PR

N 301

9

Amante's Et cetera

SIB III / a 23

EX1 CAC BIV

N 302

9

Valdis Silva Line

SIB III / a 22

EX2 -

N 303

9

Nat

SIB III / a 22

EX1 CAC

N 304

11

Sibaris Charisma Dostoyanie Sibiri

SIB III / n 23

EX1 BIV NOM

N 305

12

Amante's Fortunato

SIB III / a 23

EX1 NOM

N 306

12

Zigwan's Baryshnik

SIB III / a 23

EX2

N 307

1

EC Amante's Boogie-Woogie

SIB IV / n 09 23

KM BIV NOM

N 308

5

IC Lumikissan Catinka

SIB IV / a 03 24

EX1 CAGCIB

N 309

9

Iolanta Knyaz Gvidon

SIB IV / n 09 23

EX1 -

N 310

12

Zigwan's Cheveyo

SIB IV / n 09 23

EX2

N 311

12

Lumikissan JummiJammi

SIB IV / n 09 23

EX1 BIV NOM

N 312

12

Zigwan's Chato

SIB IV / n 03 23

EX3

N 313

12

Zigwan's Chapawee

SIB IV / n 09 22

EX2

N 314

12

Zigwan's Cholena

SIB IV / n 02 21

EX1

N 315

9

Lumikissan Friidu

SIB V / g 23

EX1 CAC

N 316

11

Sibcoon's Constantin

SIB V / d 23

Abs

N 317

9

Zaklin Knyaz Gvidon

SIB VI / f 09

EX1 CAC

N 318

11

Piperitan Artemis

SIB VI / f 09 23

EX1

N 319

12

Zigwan's Buchanina

SIB VI / f 09

EX1 BIV NOM

N 320

12

Zigwan's Bel'skaia

SIB VI / f 09

EX2

N 321

9

Nugget

SIB VII / ns

EX1 -

N 322

11

Izida von der Goldenen Sima

SIB VII / ns 23

EX1

N 323

11

Kuutuulen Kumari

TUA VII / gs 24

EX1

N 324

5

IC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy

TUV d 61-63 / d 63

EX1 CAGCIB

N 325

9

Mandela's Ipek

TUV d 61-63 / d 62

EX2 -

N 326

9

Mandela's Elim

TUV d 61-63 / d 62

EX1 CAC BIV

N 327

9

Mandela's Inshallah

TUV d 61-63 / d 62

EX1 CAC

N 328

10

EC Arokatin Ayda

TUV f 61-63 / f 62

EX1 CAP PR

Veterans

V 4

GIP&EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's,DM

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

2

V 5

EC Kujakeikarin Napoleon

NFO III / a 22

3

V 6

EP&EC Varicella's Blue Tissue

SBI a

1

V 7

IP&EC Blue-Viking Ballangen

NFO I / n

5

V 8

EP&EC Kultahuiskan Esmeralda

NFO VI / f 09 22

4

V 9

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell

RAG a

3

V 10

EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema

SBI a

6

V 11

EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim

SBI a

2

V 12

EP&EC,WW93/95/97/02 Feon Yin-Tabby Emei,DSM

SBI a 21

1 NOM BIS

Breeding cats

S 1

GIP&EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather's,DM

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

1 100,0000

S 2

EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete,DSM

NFO VI / d 09 23

3 92,3333

S 3

EC Trollgumman's Urban

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

4 91,3333

S 4

GIP&GIC Louie of Sembelance

SBI n

0 0,0000

S 5

EC Amante's Boogie-Woogie

SIB IV / n 09 23

6 88,8000

S 6

IC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy

TUV d 61-63 / d 63

2 93,6667

S 7

EC Ratsutallin Adalmiina

NFO IV / n 09 23

4 92,6667

S 8

GIC Spot-On Joy

NFO V / f

2 99,6667

S 9

EC Chiritan Golden Princess,DM

SBI f

1 107,6667

S 18

GIC Chamberlain Tease Me Please

MCO V / f

3 95,0000

S 19

GIC Godfather's Ziggy Stardust, JW

NFO VI / e 09

5 89,3333

Breeders

K 3

ESCAPE'S

8 95,1429

K 4

TIRIDOLL'S

6 96,5000

K 5

KASMASIININ

5 97,1667

K 6

GODFATHER'S

4 98,3333

K 7

NARINETTA'S

10 90,6667

K 8

CHAMBERLAIN

6 96,5000

K 9

SUVIPÄIVÄN

2 101,8000

K 10

ZHAMANEN

1 105,8750

K 11

TÄHTITASSUN

3 100,0000

K 12

ZIGWAN'S

9 91,4286

Category 3

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 329

3

GIC Mellowmews Cher of Bluestream

ABY n

EX1 CACE BIV NOM BIS

N 330

9

Nebuankhet Fareshta Fii

ABY n

EX1 CAC

N 331

11

Lucky Man di Quodlibet

ABY n

EX1

N 332

11

Alfajiri Riwaya ya Mapenzi

ABY n

EX1

N 333

3

GIC Yade's Å. Haik

ABY os

EX1 CACE

N 334

9

Bonnea's Wilma

BEN n 22

EX1 -

N 335

9

SiruCats Qualhata

BEN n 24

EX1 CAC

N 336

9

Bonnea's X-Cess

BEN n 24

EX2 -

N 337

11

J-Spots O'Malley

BEN n 24

EX1

N 338

11

Alfajiri Thamini Gala

BEN n 24

EX1

N 339

12

Alfajiri Uzuri Udibaji

BEN n 24

EX1 BIV NOM

N 340

12

Alfajiri Ujuzi na Umahiri

BEN n 24 33

EX1

N 341

10

Polarheim's Omorede

BEN n 24 33

EX1 CAP

N 342

9

Sulokatti Aurora

BRI n

EX1 -

N 343

8

PR Blueline Tansy

BRI a

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 344

11

Alisija Lilac Fackel

BRI c

EX1

N 345

10

Blueline Cara Mia

BRI e

EX1 CAP PR

N 346

5

IC Snow-Star's Violins Whisper

BRI g

Abs

N 347

12

Malbrant Mimosa

BRI d 33

EX1 NOM

N 348

11

Snow-Star's Xena

BRI as 24 62

Abs

N 349

10

Blueline Miss Moneypenny

BRI a 03

EX1 CAP NOM

N 350

3

GIC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW

BUR n

EX1 CACE

N 351

9

Fle's Tahiti Adalmiina

BUR n

EX1 CAC

N 352

6

IP Genuina Fame of Frodo

BUR n

EX1 CAGPIB

N 353

8

PR&EC Jeka-Mis Wild William

BUR n

EX1 CAPIB NOM BOX

N 354

5

IC Oliivian Juliette

BUR a

EX1 CAGCIB

N 355

11

Oliivian Maxwell

BUR a

EX1

N 356

10

Oliivian Karl Fazer

BUR a

EX1 CAP NOM

N 357

11

Oliivian Nhi Nalanie

BUR b

EX1

N 358

10

IC Ilsviköra's Amoroso

BUR b

EX1 CAP BIV NOM

N 359

10

Pelangin Tiuhti-Temmeltäjä

BUR b

EX2 -

N 360

10

Oliivian Esmeralda

BUR b

EX1 CAP

N 361

9

Amicus Luna Luculenta

BUR c

Abs

N 362

11

Oliivian Neptunus

BUR c

EX1

N 363

5

IC Cattish MSN Dream Titania

BUR d

EX1 CAGCIB

N 364

9

Tai-Hao Xmas Manteli

BUR d

EX1 CAC

N 365

9

Tai-Hao Xmas Misty

BUR e

EX1 CAC

N 366

9

Tai-Hao Xmas Mitzy

BUR e

EX1 CAC

N 367

9

Isä-Brownin Pearly Bay

BUR f

EX1 CAC CH

N 368

8

PR Demonian Tirlittan

BUR g

EX1 CAPIB

N 369

10

Indiana Incagnita

BUR j

EX1 CAP

N 370

3

GIC BleudeBess Ballotté

CHA

EX1 CACE

N 371

9

Souriant Anisette Ma Petite

CHA

EX1 CAC

N 372

3

GIC Darling-Isis' Baal's Hymn

CRX I / a

EX1 CACE BIV NOM

N 373

7

CH Seafarer Emilia

CRX I / n

EX1 CACIB

N 374

9

Norperttus Lucia

CRX I / a

EX1 CAC

N 375

11

Darling-Isis' Candidate

CRX I / n

EX2

N 376

11

Piupaws Chernabog

CRX I / n

EX1

N 377

11

Jip-Jap'n Be Misty

CRX I / a

EX1

N 378

12

Cyrleyn Ares

CRX I / n

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 378

13

Cyrleyn Ares

CRX I / n

CRX I / n

N 379

8

PR Seafarer Hector

CRX I / n

EX1 CAPIB

N 380

10

EC Farukin Baltic Fantatzia

CRX I / n

EX1 CAP

N 381

3

GIC Piupaws Parvati Patil

CRX II / a 09

EX1 CACE EC

N 382

7

CH Seafarer Iitu

CRX II / n 09

EX1 CACIB

N 383

9

Nac-Monarc's Hot Shot

CRX II / a 09

EX1 CAC CH BIV

N 384

9

Classy Touch Honey Bee

CRX II / as 09

vain lk13

N 384

13

Classy Touch Honey Bee

CRX II / as 09

Ei hyv. siit.

N 385

11

Touhstone's Wig Wam Bam

CRX II / n 09

EX1 BIV

N 386

12

Spectrolite Valon Toa

CRX II / n 03

EX2

N 387

12

Piupaws Regent

CRX II / a 03

EX3

N 388

12

Touhstone's Shinig Star

CRX II / n 03

EX1 NOM

N 389

12

Piupaws Palmira

CRX II / c 03

EX1

N 390

12

Seafarer Miranda

CRX II / n 09

EX2

N 391

10

GIC Seafarer Hannibal Frisé

CRX II / n 09

Abs

N 392

10

IC Piupaws Armando Dipet

CRX II / n 09

EX1 CAP

N 393

3

GIC Darling-Isis' Marie A

CRX III / g

EX1 CACE

N 394

5

IC Jazz-Annas Neuvieme

CRX III / f

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 395

9

Tähtisilmän Eleanora

CRX III / j

Abs

N 396

11

Darling-Isis' Jewel

CRX III / f

EX1

N 397

11

Zildan Serafina

CRX III / f 23

EX2

N 398

12

Enchanting's Mr Mephisto

CRX III / ds

Abs

N 399

12

Cyrleyn Artemis

CRX III / e

EX1

N 400

4

GIP Rexcellent Elrond

CRX III / e

EX1 CAPE

N 401

6

IP Touhstone's Halloween Trick

CRX III / f

EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM

N 402

10

Touhstone's Sunspotted Girl

CRX III / f

EX1 CAP

N 403

5

IC Felibiosis Avarönn

CRX IV / ds 09

EX1 CAGCIB

N 404

11

Seafarer Linda

CRX IV / d 09 24

EX1 BIV

N 405

12

Cyrleyn Ariadne

CRX IV / f 03

EX1

N 406

6

IP Piupaws Independence Day

CRX IV / f 09

EX1 CAGPIB

N 407

10

EC Doctrix' Miss Marple

CRX IV / f 09

EX1 CAP

N 408

11

Jip-Jap'n Be Twister

CRX V / n 24

EX1 NOM

N 409

11

Tofsörat's Pawprint of Sekhmet

CRX VI / ns 03 24

EX1

N 410

1

EC Darling-Isis' Pallas Athena

CRX VII / g 33

KM BIV

N 411

9

Blå Katten Dolf Doloxen

CRX VII / e 32

EX1 CAC

N 412

9

Golden's Åsa

CRX VII / c 32

EX1 CAC CH

N 413

12

Alchemist Coelia Concordia

CRX VII / fs 33

EX1

N 414

10

IC Zildan Michelangelo

CRX VII / a 33

EX1 CAP PR

N 415

12

Piupaws Kesätaivas

CRX VIII / e 09 33

EX1

N 416

15

GIC Piupaws Dumbo

CRX VIII / a 09 33

lk 15

N 417

12

Touhstone's Stand by Me

CRX IX / w 62

EX1

N 418

9

Sigillion's Sam Gamb

DRX I / a

EX1 CAC

N 419

12

Little Arlene degli Elfi

DRX III / h 24

EX1

N 419

13

Little Arlene degli Elfi

DRX III / h 24

DRX III / h 24

N 420

11

Infracats Down on the Corner

DRX VII / ns 21 33

EX1

N 421

10

EC Röda Nejlikan's U Frosty U

DRX IX / w 62

EX1 CAP

N 422

9

Pikku-Piun Gilda

EUR n 22

EX1 CAC

N 423

11

Katinhännän Morfeus Eisen

EUR n 23

EX1 NOM

N 424

7

CH Tok'Ra Selmak Darti

EUR a 23

EX1 CACIB

N 425

11

Feronian Lilium Candidum

EUR n 24

EX1

N 426

2

EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas

EUR n 24

KM

N 427

10

GIC Daidarin Aconitum

EUR n 24

EX1 CAP

N 428

3

GIC Mäkikatin Sinfonia

EUR a 24

EX1 CACE

N 429

1

EC Mumindalens Silver Yuma

EUR ns 22

Abs

N 430

10

CH Daidarin Happil Haliidus

EUR a 01

EX1 CAP

N 431

11

Elekatin Filona

EUR e 01

EX1

N 432

1

EC Elekatin Casanova

EUR a 02

KM NOM

N 433

4

GIP Leidi-Pekka

EUR f 03

EX1 CAPE

N 434

12

Cherrytail's Ahanu

KBL ns 22

EX1 NOM

N 435

5

IC Poison's Yai dek chai

KOR

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 436

5

IC Mythai Op Oon Hoo-a Nah

KOR

EX1 CAGCIB

N 437

7

CH Tiny Bpah-teeun Songsuda

KOR

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 438

11

Dewdrop's Chaisai

KOR

EX2

N 439

11

Pipsa's Chaou-Nah

KOR

EX1

N 440

11

Dewdrop's Eek Tonahdee

KOR

EX1 BIV

N 441

12

Mythai Wang Kaang Raang

KOR

EX1

N 442

12

Poison's Achara dek ying

KOR

EX2

N 443

2

EP&CH Melodian Ayutthaya Narai

KOR

KM

N 444

4

GIP Tatsutan Filip Samitin-Jayh

KOR

EX1 CAPE EP

N 445

6

IP&EC Catfever's Anjing-Feng

KOR

EX1 CAGPIB BIV

N 446

10

Melodian pu chai pa

KOR

EX1 CAP

N 447

10

Poison's Um dek ying

KOR

EX1 CAP

N 448

10

Tiny Bao-bao Nong Sao

KOR

EX2 -

N 449

1

EC Kolun-katin Molley

MAN 51-52 / n 09 22 51

KM

N 450

3

GIC Krüger

MAN 51-52 / d 23

Abs

N 451

9

D'manns Lex

MAN 51-52 / n 24 52

EX1 CAC BIV

N 452

9

D'manns Kiikii

MAN 51-52 / a 09 24 51

EX1 CAC CH

N 453

12

Deimos A Vôtre Santé

MAN 51-52 / a 09 52

EX1

N 454

6

IP&EC Panadol

MAN 51-52 / f 52

EX1 CAGPIB

N 455

5

IC Deimos Guten Tag

MAN 53 / a 24 53

EX1 CAGCIB

N 456

12

Deimos Salud Para Ti

MAN 53 / a 53

EX1

N 457

2

EP&CH Elvis von Dracusan

MAU ns 24

KM

N 458

3

GIC Halifax Tequila Rose, JW

OCI n 24

Abs

N 459

7

CH Recknagel Uunoturhapuro

OCI n 24

EX1 CACIB IC

N 460

7

CH Recknagel Umatuurman

OCI n 24

EX1 CACIB IC NOM

N 461

3

GIC Guttatus Carpe Diem

OCI b 24

EX1 CACE NOM BOX

N 462

5

IC Guttatus Basia Mille

OCI b 24

EX1 CAGCIB

N 463

9

Guttatus Tequila Sunrise

OCI b 24

EX1 CAC

N 464

9

Abricuksen Aurora

OCI b 24

EX1 CAC

N 465

11

Vargagården's Sisu Maxwell JR

OCI b 24

Abs

N 466

11

Guttatus Unique Valentino

OCI b 24

EX1 NOM BIS

N 467

12

Moosegrove Donzela Adoravél

OCI b 24

Abs

N 468

2

EP&CH Martinic Strong Wind

OCI b 24

KM BIV NOM

N 469

4

GIP Recknagel Nikolaskeits

OCI b 24

EX1 CAPE

N 470

10

Guttatus Winged Cupid

OCI b 24

EX1 CAP

N 471

11

Topspot Viva Primavera

OCI c 24

Abs

N 472

7

CH Recknagel Tomhänks

OCI o 24

EX1 CACIB IC

N 473

11

Kittelän Milla Magic

OCI o 24

EX1 NOM

N 474

11

Silvercomet Silver Star

OCI ns 24

EX1

N 475

11

BlueNote Neruda Nera

OCI ns 24

EX2

N 476

3

GIC Tailer Big Shout

OCI bs 24

EX1 CACE

N 477

9

Zarin Gilda

RUS

EX3 -

N 478

9

Marhausin Freyja

RUS

EX2 -

N 479

9

Miminkan Inessa

RUS

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 480

11

Paragon Blue Fiver's Clover

RUS

EX1 BIV NOM

N 481

12

Pental's-Blue Baski

RUS

EX1

N 482

12

Bessemjanka's Feroce

RUS

EX1

N 483

2

EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga

RUS

KM BIV NOM BIS

N 484

2

EP&CH Zarin Vega

RUS

KM

N 485

10

Zarin Gregory

RUS

EX1 CAP

N 486

1

EC Kisompa's Astera

SOM n

KM

N 487

1

EC Alfajiri Maridadi

SOM n

KM BIV NOM

N 488

5

IC Kisompa's Cipriano

SOM n

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 489

9

Kisompa's Celestino

SOM n

EX1 CAC

N 490

9

Kvarnälvans Magie

SOM n

EX1 CAC

N 491

12

Lord Avalon Rocco of Kisompa

SOM n

EX1

N 492

12

Misobel's Aslan

SOM n

EX2

N 493

12

Misobel's Abigail

SOM n

EX1 BIV

N 494

2

EP&EC Hingstbackes Prinsess-Kismet

SOM n

KM

N 495

4

GIP&IC Alfajiri Fuadini pa Furaha

SOM n

EX1 CAPE BIV NOM

N 496

6

IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon

SOM n

EX1 CAGPIB

N 497

6

IP&EC Kisompa's Arella

SOM n

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 498

10

Kisompa's Chiarina

SOM n

EX1 CAP

N 499

1

EC Kisompa's Bastiaan

SOM o

KM NOM

N 500

7

CH Amea's Madame

SOM o

EX1 CACIB

N 501

12

Honeymoon Mystery Man

SPH II / a 09

EX1

N 502

9

Honeymoon Vanilla Ice

SPH IX / w 63

Abs

Veterans

V 14

GIP Rexcellent Elrond

CRX III / e

3

V 16

GIP Tatsutan Filip Samitin-Jayh

KOR

2

V 17

GIC Krüger

MAN 51-52 / d 23

abs

V 18

EP&CH Elvis von Dracusan

MAU ns 24

1

V 19

EC Farukin Baltic Fantatzia

CRX I / n

3

V 20

EC Doctrix' Miss Marple

CRX IV / f 09

4

V 21

EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas

EUR n 24

1 NOM BIS

V 22

GIP Leidi-Pekka

EUR f 03

5

V 23

EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga

RUS

2

Breeding cats

S 10

IC Ilsviköra's Amoroso

BUR b

2 93,6000

S 11

GIC Piupaws Dumbo

CRX VIII / a 09 33

3 89,3333

S 12

IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon

SOM n

1 98,6667

S 13

IC Jazz-Annas Neuvieme

CRX III / f

3 99,0000

S 14

EC Darling-Isis' Pallas Athena

CRX VII / g 33

1 103,3333

S 15

EC Kisompa's Astera

SOM n

2 101,5000

S 21

IC Cattish MSN Dream Titania

BUR d

4 93,0000

Breeders

K 13

SEAFARER

7 94,6000

K 14

PIUPAWS

8 92,0000

K 15

TOUHSTONE'S

2 100,6000

K 16

ALFAJIRI

3 100,0000

K 17

OLIIVIAN

6 94,8333

K 18

DARLING-ISIS'

5 97,0000

K 19

KISOMPA'S

1 102,1667

K 25

RECKNAGEL

4 98,8000

Category 4

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 503

9

Mindmarin's Hearts Hunter

BAL n

EX1 CAC

N 504

11

Sungain G-mies

BAL n

Abs

N 505

11

Sungain Gansteri

BAL n

Abs

N 506

12

Mindmarin's Unlimited

BAL n

EX1

N 507

3

GIC Kissamäen Kiran a'Llyra

BAL d

EX1 CACE

N 508

9

Eirenen Maestro Kieran

OLH n

EX1 CAC

N 509

10

Eirenen Melody Kasimir

OLH n

EX1 CAP

N 510

7

CH Tistan Xanthoria

OLH j

Abs

N 511

9

Eirenen Marble Kiselle

OLH f

EX1 CAC NOM

N 512

11

Sungain Huokaus

OLH g

Abs

N 513

3

GIC Henry della Luna di tina

OLH bs 25

EX1 -

N 514

3

GIC Black-Belle's First Born

OSH n

EX1 CACE EC

N 515

5

IC Bajangin FoFoFreud

OSH n

Abs

N 516

11

Noxx Big Time Black Stella

OSH n

Abs

N 517

12

Mindmarin's Feel The Fire

OSH n

EX1 BIV

N 518

12

Nekori's Arrakis

OSH n

EX1

N 519

5

IC Sultsinan Indian Brave

OSH a

EX1 CAGCIB GIC

N 520

11

Sungain Hymy

OSH a

EX2

N 521

11

Tistan Åkermynta

OSH a

EX1

N 522

12

Silvanest Eledhwen

OSH a

EX1 BIV NOM

N 523

10

Yrttitarhan Alfalfa

OSH a

EX1 CAP PR

N 524

12

Black-Belle's Hot One

OSH b

EX1

N 525

2

EP FlyAway Absolute Alien

OSH b

KM BIV

N 526

8

PR&GIC Quan Revolution

OSH b

EX1 CAPIB

N 527

10

CH Tistan Orthalia

OSH b

EX1 CAP PR NOM BOX

N 528

5

IC Sultsinan Indian Scout

OSH c

EX1 CAGCIB

N 529

9

FlyAway Def Leppard

OSH c

EX1 CAC NOM BIS

N 530

3

GIC/WW'04 Kattilan Secrut Weapin,JW

OSH ns

EX1 CACE

N 531

9

FlyingFinn's Boy Wonder

OSH n 24

EX1 CAC

N 532

12

Silvanest Elentári

OSH ns 24

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 533

4

GIP&EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä, DSM

OSH n 24

EX1 CAPE

N 534

11

Desmodus Blue Nemo

OSH a 03

EX1

N 535

3

GIC Kattilan Two Five Charlie

OSH a 23

EX1 CACE NOM

N 536

9

Kattilan Four Aces Pat Hand

OSH a 24

EX1 CAC CH

N 537

8

PR Kattilan Three Point Landing

OSH a 24

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 538

11

Yrttitarhan Bamse Bo

OSH a 25

EX1

N 539

11

Traum von FF Corriente

OSH a 03 24

EX1

N 540

11

Tant Raffas Retsina

OSH cs 22

EX1

N 541

12

Black-Belle's Born In Fire

OSH d 24

EX1

N 542

11

Sultsinan Sata Suudelmaa

OSH n 25

EX1

N 543

2

EP Kattilan Sunday Punch

OSH n 25

KM

N 544

12

Black-Belle's So Hot

OSH h

EX1

N 545

12

Choose Hu-Yan Ha Yan

OSH h 25

Abs

N 546

9

Desmodus Maximilian

OSH ns 24

EX1 CAC

N 547

12

Stareye's Silver 4U2 Choose

OSH ns 24

EX1

N 548

3

GIC Arhantin Samuli

SIA w 67

EX1 CACE

N 549

9

Jaguars Canberra

SIA w 67

Abs

N 550

1

EC Ulindi v.d. Gruenstiege

SIA n

KM

N 551

3

GIC Arhantin Nefertite

SIA n

EX1 CACE BIV NOM BOX

N 552

9

Felitan Johnny

SIA n

EX1 -

N 553

9

Silvanest Berúthiel

SIA n

EX1 CAC

N 554

9

Baila-Bailan Iloinen Ilkiö

SIA n

EX2 -

N 555

11

Baila-Bailan Pahinkaikista

SIA n

EX1 NOM

N 556

11

Tistan Åkerfräken

SIA n

EX2

N 556

13

Tistan Åkerfräken

SIA n

Hyv.siit

N 557

4

GIP Desmodus Fearless Frentzen

SIA n

EX1 CAPE

N 558

1

EC Kattilan Iivana Julma

SIA a

KM

N 559

9

Silvanest Carlos

SIA a

EX1 CAC

N 560

11

Arhantin Johnny Blue

SIA a

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 560

13

Arhantin Johnny Blue

SIA a

Hyv.siit.

N 561

12

Silvanest Daniel

SIA a

EX1

N 562

11

Kattilan Rose Marie

SIA b

EX1

N 563

2

EP Silvanest Amadas

SIA b

KM NOM BIS

N 564

6

IP Tistan Willow

SIA d

EX1 CAGPIB

N 565

11

Sungain Hämäys

SIA g

Abs

N 566

11

Baila-Bailan Odotus

SIA n 21

EX1

N 567

2

EP Baila-Bailan Pelkkää Pilaa

SIA n 21

Abs

N 568

12

Qasiiban Miss. Milkshake

SIA b 21

EX1

N 569

5

IC Black-Belle's Forest Berry

SIA g 21

EX1 CAGCIB

Veterans

V 24

EC Ulindi v.d. Gruenstiege

SIA n

1 NOM BIS

V 25

EP Baila-Bailan Pelkkää Pilaa

SIA n 21

abs

V 26

CH Tistan Orthalia

OSH b

1

Breeding cats

S 16

GIC Kissamäen Kiran a'Llyra

BAL d

1 98,6667

S 17

CH Tistan Xanthoria

OLH j

0 0,0000

S 20

IC Black-Belle's Forest Berry

SIA g 21

1 90,0000

Breeders

K 20

SILVANEST

1 107,6667

K 21

SUNGAIN

0 0,0000

K 22

TISTAN

0 0,0000

K 23

BLACK-BELLE'S

3 92,6000

K 24

KATTILAN

2 99,1429

Housecats

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 570

14

Sergei

PKU

1. NOM

N 571

14

Puppe

PKU

2.

N 572

14

Sandra-Sabine

PKN

1. NOM BIS

N 573

14

Noora

PKN

2.

N 574

14

WW'04 Romeo

LKU

1. NOM BIS BOB

N 575

14

Pikatsu

LKU

2.

N 576

14

Yade

LKU

4.

N 577

14

Lassi

LKU

3.

N 578

14

Rosvo Roope

LKU

5.

N 579

14

Selma

LKN

3.

N 580

14

WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina

LKN

2.

N 581

14

Fifi

LKN

1. NOM

N 582

14

Viuhti

LKN

4.

N 583

14

Essi

LKN

5.

N 584

14

Manda

LKN

6.

Veterans

V 27

Sergei

PKU

2

V 28

Puppe

PKU

1

V 29

Sandra-Sabine

PKN

3

V 30

Selma

LKN

1 NOM BIS

V 31

WW98/00/02 Wilhelmiina

LKN

2