NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 25.3.2007
Category 1
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 1 12 Champagne's Rafaela EXO f EX1
N 2 7 CH Henrietan Brandy EXO d 24 värin muut
N 3 3 GIC Siriuksen Exotic Åbelix EXO ns 24 62 EX1 CACE
N 4 11 Amysantti Shedidan's EXO n 03 EX1 NOM
N 5 5 IC Onnimannin Cute and Funny EXO g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
N 6 9 Siriuksen Exotic Druidi EXO fs EX1 CAC CH
N 7 9 Jarbabin Mata Hari EXO f 01 21 EX1 CAC
N 8 5 IC Champagne's John Doe PER w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
N 9 7 CH Precious Double O Seven PER w 62 EX1 CACIB IC
N 10 12 Amabili's Crystal Waters PER w 62 EX1
N 11 1 EC Siriuksen Mefisto,DSM PER n KM BIV NOM BIS
N 12 3 GIC&WW'04 Maradán-A-Grinch PER n EX1 CACE
N 13 11 Mimosan A-men,JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS
N 14 11 Angelican Hypnotic PER n EX2
N 15 4 GIP Henrietan Eclissi Lunare PER n EX1 CAPE NOM BIS
N 16 12 Amabili's Blue Diamond PER a EX1 NOM
N 17 11 Kuutsa's Sundancer PER d Abs
N 18 12 Sabrimin Mamma Mia! PER d Abs
N 19 5 IC Champagne's Gilda PER f EX1 CAGCIB NOM
N 20 4 GIP&IC Sabrimin Sunshine PER f EX1 CAPE NOM BOX
N 21 9 Angelican Guardian Angel PER es EX1 CAC
N 22 9 Angelican Goldfinger,JW PER ds 11 EX1 CAC CH NOM
N 23 5 IC Pirayas Words of Love,JW PER n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BOX
N 24 12 Sabrimin Boogie Woogie,JW PER n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
N 25 12 Vanilla-Star Make My Day PER a 22 EX1
N 26 3 GIC Roggenstein's Silver Ice Bon Bon PER ns 22 62 EX1 CACE
N 27 3 GIC Clover-ClubHipHopNeverStop PER ns 23 62 EX1 CACE
N 28 1 EC Ormeryd's Karl Gustaf PER a 24 KM
N 29 5 IC Car-Danin Big Boss PER n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
N 30 11 Mimosan All About Us,JW PER n 03 Abs
N 31 11 Amysantti Coconut Shake PER f 03 EX1
N 32 3 GIC Henrietan Milk,Toast&Honey PER g 03 EX1 CACE
N 33 12 Wordsworth Fairytale PER n 33 EX1
N 34 5 IC Wordsworth Calathea Elegans PER a 33 EX1 CAGCIB
N 35 11 Mariokko Enni PER d 33 Abs
N 36 11 Sinihuiskan Evita PER n 21 33 EX1
N 37 7 CH Fajesa Eranthe PER h 22 EX1 CACIB
Category 2
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 38 5 IC Siriuksen BiellaCurl ACS V / f 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
N 39 11 Mirabella's Born To Be Queen ACL VII / ns 22 EX1 NOM
N 40 12 Magnificat Serenity ACL VII /As 23 Abs
N 41 5 IC Siriuksen BabyCurl ACS VIII / fs 02 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 42 5 IC Minnikatin Zorro ACS X / n 21 33 Abs
N 43 3 GIC WestCoon's Loop Loop MCO I / n EX1 CACEEC
N 44 10 Escape's Almighty MCO I / a Abs
N 45 3 GIC Chamberlain Darth Vader MCO II / n 09 EX1 CACEEC NOM
N 46 7 CH Escape's Zephyr MCO II / n 03 EX1 CACIB
N 47 9 Escape's Annihilator MCO II / n 09 EX1 CAC
N 48 11 GoingLight LuisFigo MCO II / n 09 EX1 BIV NOM
N 49 4 GIP&EC Godfather's Calamity Jane,DM MCO II / n 09 EX1 CAPE
N 50 6 IP&GIC&CFA GP Bonneamie Duoz Afer Dark MCO II / n 09 EX1 CAGPIB
N 51 1 EC Chamberlain Raising Freedom MCO III / n 22 KM
N 52 5 IC Chamberlain Is There Truth MCO III / n 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
N 53 9 Racoon of Koi Pond MCO III / n 22 EX1 CAC
N 54 11 HoneyCoon's Bang aBoomerang MCO III / n 22 EX1 BIV
N 55 11 HoneyCoon's I'm Just A Girl MCO III / n 22 EX1
N 56 11 Cherry's Maine Usha MCO III / n 22 EX2
N 57 12 Wishmaster Azkaban MCO IV / n 09 22 EX2
N 58 12 Chamberlain Morning Star MCO IV / n 03 23 EX1
N 59 8 PR,CH Chamberlain Faith No More MCO IV / n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
N 60 5 IC King of Lion's Baily MCO V / e 22 EX1 CAGCIB
N 61 9 WestCoon's Red Cloud MCO V / d 22 EX1 CAC CH
N 62 11 HoneyCoon's Happy Hawaii MCO V / d 22 EX1 BIV
N 63 11 HoneyCoon's Kisses Of Fire MCO V / f 22 EX1
N 64 11 Cherry's Maine Uma MCO V / f 23 EX2
N 65 13 Cattivellon Astado MCO VI / d 09 23 d 09 23
N 65 12 Cattivellon Astado MCO VI / d 09 23 EX1 BIV
N 66 3 GIC Chamberlain Cover Name MCO VI / d 09 23 EX1 CACE
N 67 9 Fullmoon's Vogue Cover Girl MCO VI / g 09 VG1
N 68 11 Magnificat Wondergirls Coon MCO VI / f 09 22 Abs
N 69 7 CH Big Giants Malcom X MCO VII / ns 22 EX1 CACIB
N 70 11 Fayola Princess Jasmine MCO VII / fs EX1
N 71 12 Starmaker's No Limit MCO VIII / ds 09 23 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
N 72 12 Godenstream's Lewis MCO VII / as 22 EX2
N 73 12 Chamberlain Less Is More MCO VII / ns 22 EX1 BIV NOM
N 74 10 CH Starmaker's Blizzard MCO VII / ns 22 EX1 CAP NOM
N 75 5 IC Ormedon's Pry MCO VIII / fs 02 21 Abs
N 76 7 CH Fullmoon's Under My Spell MCO VIII / ns 09 24 EX1 -
N 77 12 Bonneamie Sonoma Valley MCO VIII / ns 09 22 Abs
N 78 12 Bonneamie Van Ness 1050 MCO VIII / ns 01 21 EX1
N 79 6 IP&GIC Chamberlain Toy Bizarre MCO VIII / ns 09 Abs
N 80 12 Dynamicats White Phantom MCO IX / w 62 EX1
N 81 5 IC Heinuntuvan Vilhelmiina NFO I /N EX1 CAGCIB
N 82 9 Vipmill's e-Male NFO I /N EX1 CAC CH
N 83 11 Magoria's Mr.Lordi NFO I /N EX1 BIV NOM
N 84 12 Tupuliinin M.Perusdiili NFO I /N EX1
N 85 10 Kehrääjän Iivari NFO I /N EX1 CAP
N 86 9 Drakborgens Vendela von Sprakfåle NFO II /N 02 EX1 CAC
N 87 12 Deimos Vespa Granturismo NFO II /N 01 EX1
N 88 6 IP Suvipäivän Gawain NFO II /N 09 EX1 CAGPIB
N 89 10 CH Pikkumetsän Innokas Ilari NFO II /N 09 EX1 CAP
N 90 1 EC Felicis Tristan De Milou,DSM NFO III / a 23 KM
N 91 5 IC Vildhjärtas Bruce Viggesson NFO III / a 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
N 92 11 Pörkarvan FamaFert NFO III /N 24 EX1
N 93 11 Pörkarvan FuturiPrudens NFO III /N 23 EX1
N 94 4 GIP&EC Suvipäivän Milou NFO III / a 23 EX1 CAPE NOM
N 95 1 EC Godfather's Darshiva NFO IV KM BIV NOM
N 96 3 GIC Kujakeikarin Älli NFO IV /N 09 23 EX1 CACE
N 97 9 Tähtitassun Purr Petz NFO IV / a 09 23 EX1 CAC
N 98 9 Tähtitassun Curling Torino NFO IV /N 03 23 EX2 -
N 99 11 Kalliopirtin Ulrika NFO IV /N 09 23 EX1
N 100 12 Wishmaster Charlie Chaplin NFO IV /N 02 21 EX2
N 101 12 Wishmaster Clark Gable NFO IV /N 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
N 102 12 Wishmaster Century Child NFO IV /N 09 23 EX1
N 103 4 GIP&IC Mornee Naavanenä NFO IV /N 09 23 EX1 CAPEEP BIV
N 104 8 PR&IC Eärfalas Alfons NFO IV /N 02 21 EX1 CAPIB IP
N 105 10 EC Blue-Viking Lilla Edet NFO IV /N 09 23 EX1 CAP
N 106 3 GIC Silvernalles Jackpott NFO V / f EX1 CACE
N 107 7 CH Animanic's Isle Of Sky NFO V / f 24 Abs
N 108 9 Timeda's Akehla NFO V / g Abs
N 109 1 EC Godfather's Ziggy Stardust, JW NFO VI / e 09 KM
N 110 5 IC Deimos ChrisCraft Sportsman NFO VI / d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
N 111 5 IC Glömstaskogens Bia NFO VI / f 09 EX1 CAGCIB
N 112 7 CH Kirsikan Haradl NFO VI / d 03 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
N 113 9 Drakborgens Ulla Åskvigg NFO VI / d 02 21 EX1 CAC
N 114 7 CH Vildhjärtas Doris Viggesdotter NFO VI / e 02 21 EX1 CACIB
N 115 11 Abeona's Sharma NFO VI / d 09 22 EX2
N 116 11 Kehrääjän Turo NFO VI / d 09 EX1 NOM BIS
N 117 12 Nalle-Puhin Heluna NFO VI / e 09 EX1 BIV
N 118 10 Kirsikan Herodes NFO VI / d 03 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
N 119 10 CH Virvlas Frasse Fräs av Miraz NFO VI / d 09 EX2 -
N 120 10 IC Dunderkattens Unique Ulrike NFO VI / d 09 23 Abs
N 121 10 Kultapuuhkan SuviSara NFO VI / f 09 23 EX1 CAP
N 122 10 Glömstaskogens Cypern NFO VI / f 09 Abs
N 123 9 Suvipäivän Kastehelmi NFO VII /Ns EX1 CAC
N 124 11 Kalliopirtin Viveka NFO VII /Ns 22 EX1
N 125 12 Tupuliinin Jyrki-Boy NFO III /N 23 EX1 BIV NOM
N 125 13 Tupuliinin Jyrki-Boy NFO III /N 23 n 23
N 126 4 GIP&EC Polarheim's Unique-Lady,DM NFO VII / fs 24 EX1 CAPE
N 127 10 Leoline Adalmiina Aamukaste NFO VII / fs 23 EX1 CAP NOM
N 128 5 IC Cougar's Oddjob Cléo NFO VIII /Ns 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 129 3 GIC Trollgumman's Yrja Yrväder NFO VIII / fs 09 24 EX1 CACE
N 130 5 IC Kalliopirtin Tilta NFO VIII /Ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
N 131 9 Trollgumman's Nelly Nässla NFO VIII /Ns 03 22 EX1 CAC
N 132 11 Kalliopirtin Vili NFO VIII /Ns 09 EX1 NOM
N 133 11 Polarheim's Xenos NFO VIII /Ns 09 24 EX2
N 134 11 Kehrääjän Tirlittan NFO VIII / fs 09 EX1
N 135 12 Tupuliinin Syksyn Sävel NFO VIII /Ns 09 23 EX1 BIV NOM
N 136 4 GIP Laterna Magica's Escada Que Viva NFO VIII / fs 09 24 EX1 CAPE
N 137 4 GIP&EC,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting NFO VIII / ds 09 22 EX1 CAPE BIVNOM
N 138 6 IP&EC Polarheim's Wilma NFO VIII / fs 09 22 EX2 -
N 139 3 GIC Laterna Magica's Bazooka NFO VIII /Ns 09 24 EX1 CACE BIV
N 140 8 PR Suvipäivän Ivoire NFO VIII / fs 09 24 EX1 CAPIB IP NOM
N 141 10 EC NariNetta's Wild Galaxy NFO VIII / as 09 22 EX2 -
N 142 10 Suvipäivän Kasper NFO VIII / ds 02 EX1 CAP
N 143 9 Tähtitassun Balladi Vekarus NFO IX / w 64 EX1 CAC
N 144 9 Tiridoll's Thunder Storm RAG n EX1 CAC CH
N 145 11 Snowrag Cinnamon Rose RAG n EX1
N 146 12 Hitmaster's James RAG n EX1 BIV
N 147 4 GIP Snowrag Eliza Doolittle RAG n EX1 -
N 148 10 Hassunhauska Fjalle Ralle RAG n EX1 CAP
N 149 1 EC Tiridoll's Angel Kiss RAG a KM BIV NOM
N 150 3 GIC Maplehill's One Wish RAG a EX1 CACEEC
N 151 7 CH Dollicious Blue Graffiti RAG a EX1 CACIB
N 152 9 Riepujengin Barru RAG a EX1 CAC
N 153 12 Starring Duracell RAG a EX1
N 154 9 Riepujengin Biegga RAG f EX1 CAC
N 155 9 Hitmaster's So Not RAG f EX2 -
N 156 8 PR,CH Riepujengin Alcyon RAG g Abs
N 157 9 Josephina á Chardani RAG f 21 Abs
N 158 11 Valentino von Locksley RAG n 04 EX1 BIV
N 159 12 Mirandos Mr Heartbreaker RAG n 04 EX1
N 160 12 Mirandos Dark Knight RAG n 04 EX2
N 161 12 Tiridoll's Tiger Kiss RAG n 04 EX1
N 162 1 EC Tiridoll's Blue Stardust RAG a 03 KM BIV
N 163 7 CH Snowrag Pineapple Heart RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
N 164 12 Starring Diamond RAG a 03 EX1
N 165 12 Tiridoll's Tiger Blossom RAG a 03 EX2
N 166 13 Tiridoll's Thunder Cloud RAG a 03 hyv.siit
N 167 13 Tiridoll's Magic Stardust RAG a 03 hyv.siit
N 168 10 Tiridoll's Misty Miracle RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
N 169 9 Hobbit-Dolls Scilla RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
N 170 11 Dollicious Padrone del Acqua RAG a 04 EX1
N 171 2 EP Tiridoll's Soft'n Sweet RAG a 04 KM
N 172 12 Mirandos Creme de Heaven RAG e 04 EX1
N 173 8 PR Dollicious Coconut Island RAG f 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
N 174 3 GIC Dollicious Blue Lagoon RAG g 03 EX1 CACE
N 175 3 GIC Panacheen Zealous Zulu RAG f 03 21 EX1 CACE NOM
N 176 7 CH Chimär's Lucinda SBI n EX1 CACIB IC
N 177 9 Zhamanen LB Not For Sale! SBI n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
N 178 7 CH Sic'an Gad SBI n EX1 CACIB
N 179 9 Kolmikulman Brunette SBI n EX1 -
N 180 11 Touchant Fleur d'Amour SBI n Abs
N 181 12 Canth's Love is All i need SBI n EX1
N 182 12 Tamus Marina Ital SBI n EX2
N 183 12 Nalanda Lakshmii SBI n Abs
N 184 4 GIP Recknagel Maikkel-Czei-Voks SBI n EX1 CAPE NOM
N 185 4 GIP Jalinkas Gaia SBI n EX2 -
N 186 4 GIP&EC Mion Eizel SBI n EX1 CAPE BIV NOM
N 187 11 MeToYou Blade SBI a EX1
N 188 8 PR&IC Harebell Bryan SBI a EX1 CAPIB
N 189 9 Eiger Neige de Saphir'RU SBI b Abs
N 190 8 PR&EC Zhamanen Disteghil Sar SBI b EX1 CAPIB
N 191 7 CH Sueco Pluma SBI c EX1 CACIB
N 192 6 IP&EC Skattkistans Farao SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
N 193 6 IP Recknagel Ästonkutser SBI c EX2 -
N 194 9 Kolmikulman Casimir SBI d EX1 CAC CH NOM
N 195 2 EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow SBI d KM NOM BOX
N 196 7 CH Zhamanen I Eat Tigers SBI f EX1 CACIB BIV
N 197 7 CH Kolmikulman Caramia SBI f Abs
N 198 7 CH Recknagel Äntseliinatsolii SBI f EX2 -
N 199 9 Zhamanen Alannah Myles SBI f EX1 CAC CH
N 200 1 EC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn, JW SBI g KM NOM BIS
N 201 7 CH Zhamanen Ferrarina N.F.S SBI h EX1 CACIB NOM
N 202 5 IC Mion Melej SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
N 203 9 Jadinell Maximus SBI n 21 EX1 CAC CH
N 204 12 Dioican Princess Ava SBI n 21 EX1 BIV NOM
N 205 2 EP&IC Mion Elzon SBI n 21 KM NOM
N 206 8 PR&CH Jadinell Halcyon SBI n 21 EX1 CAPIB
N 207 3 GIC Jadinell Lord of Sun SBI b 21 EX1 CACE
N 208 7 CH Nounou's A French Love SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB IC
N 209 6 IP&GIC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon SBI b 21 EX1 CAGPIB
N 210 8 PR Doodlebug Gilber Golden Boy SBI b 21 EX1 CAPIB
N 211 9 Jadinell N'Itch Navar SBI c 21 EX1 CAC CH
N 212 6 IP&EC Pirimirrin Qala-Nau SBI c 21 EX1 CAGPIB
N 213 6 IP&CH Kuurapuun Aamu-Airut SBI c 21 EX1 CAGPIB
N 214 1 EC Glitter's Geronimo SBI d 21 KM NOM
N 215 12 Cetulean van Gogh SBI d 21 EX1
N 216 10 Siperiankulta Oberon SIB I / n EX1 CAP PR
N 217 5 IC Amante's Fortunato SIB III / a 23 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
N 218 9 Tulilatvan Calle Artursson SIB III / n 22 EX1 CAC
N 219 9 Zigwan's Donita SIB III / n 22 EX1 CAC
N 220 3 GIC Zigwan's Arturo SIB IV / n 09 22 EX1 CACE
N 221 1 EC Lumikissan JummiJammi SIB IV / n 09 23 KM BIV NOM BOX
N 222 5 IC Lumikissan Catinka SIB IV / a 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 223 6 IP Amurin Ben-Hur SIB IV / n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
N 224 9 Siperiankulta Pantsu SIB V / f Abs
N 225 4 GIP Minnilän Marabou Candy SIB V / f 24 EX1 CAPE NOM BIS
N 226 11 Amurin David SIB VI / d 09 23 EX1
N 227 11 Stimics Krug Korinne SIB VI / f 09 24 Abs
N 228 6 IP&EC Ermak Dauria SIB VI / d 09 23 Abs
N 229 11 Lumikissan LappuLiisa SIB VII / fs EX1
N 230 6 IP Rasputin's Aleksei SIB VII / ns 23 Abs
N 231 10 Siperiankulta Onion SIB VII /Se 24 EX1 CAP
N 232 11 Stimics Spinnsson SIB VIII / ns 09 24 EX1
N 233 9 Elekatin Hulberta TUA V / f 24 EX1 CAC CH
N 234 3 GIC Elekatin Electra TUA VI / d 09 24 EX1 CACE
N 235 10 Kuutuulen Bambola TUA VI / f 09 24 EX1 CAP PR
N 236 10 CH Kuutuulen Kedar TUA VII / ns EX1 CAP
N 237 6 IP&GIC Nazarlik Kibar Kedi TUA VIII / es 09 EX1 CAGPIB GIP
N 238 10 Nazarlik Lancelot TUA VIII / ns 03 EX1 CAP
N 239 5 IC Semiramisin Zekai TUV n 61-63 EX1 CAGCIB
N 240 3 GIC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 / d 63 EX1 -
N 241 9 Aliction Gamsiz Tembel TUV d 61-63 / d 62 EX2 -
N 242 9 Silkyvans Amiyára TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAC BIV
N 243 11 Verdian Beyazit TUV d 61-63 / d 62 EX1 NOM
N 514 11 Chamberlain Know My Name MCO VIII / ns 09 22 EX1
N 516 1 EC Haendel de la Forge NFO III / n 23 KM
N 517 12 Alizarin Beautiful Belle SIB V / d 23 EX1
Veterans
V 1   GIP&EC Suvipäivän Milou NFO III / a 23 1
V 3   EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow SBI d 3
V 4   EP&IC Mion Elzon SBI n 21 2
V 5   GIP&EC Godfather's Calamity Jane,DM MCO II / n 09 6
V 6   EC Godfather's Darshiva NFO IV 1 NOM BIS
V 7   GIP&EC Polarheim's Unique-Lady,DM NFO VII / fs 24 7
V 8   EP Tiridoll's Soft'n Sweet RAG a 04 2
V 9   GIP Jalinkas Gaia SBI n 4
V 10   GIP&EC Mion Eizel SBI n 5
V 11   Kuutuulen Bambola TUA VI / f 09 24 3
Breeding cats
S 1   GIC WestCoon's Loop Loop MCO I / n 1 95,0000
Breeders
K 1   TIRIDOLL'S 4 95,8571  
K 2   CHAMBERLAIN 3 99,8571  
K 3   SUVIPÄIVÄN 2 100,40  
K 4   ZHAMANEN 1 106,33  
Category 3
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 244 3 GIC Brunnbäckens Kitty's BangBang ABY n EX1 CACE
N 245 3 GIC Brunnbäckens Finess, JW ABY n EX1 CACE BIV
N 246 5 IC Brunnbäckens Elita ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
N 247 9 Redcheetah's Pilvi ABY n Abs
N 248 9 Link Bathsheba ABY n Abs
N 249 4 GIP Aucuparia's Tipu Sultan ABY n EX1 CAPE
N 250 8 GIC Silkkihienon Jaeva Piassava ABY n EX1 CAPIB
N 251 10 Bastian's Auryn Atreyu ABYA EX1 CAP
N 252 5 IC Nebuankhet Edwina Charm ABY o EX1 CAGCIB GIC
N 253 9 Link Ayana ABY o Abs
N 254 11 Kawaii Nebuankhet no Baku ABY p EX1
N 255 12 Nebuankhet Carramaena ABY p EX1
N 256 8 PR&GIC Aucuparia's Irbis ABY p EX1 CAPIB IP
N 257 5 IC Bodhidharma's Blackness Lightdancer ABY ns EX1 CAGCIB
N 258 7 CH Udun Silver Apricot Kherpi ABY os EX1 CACIB
N 259 7 CH SiruCats Ultima Urania BEN n 24 Abs
N 260 11 Eedenin Sweetest Sin BEN n 24 Abs
N 261 6 IP SiruCats Tamino BEN n 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
N 262 4 GIP Polarheim's Omorede BEN n 24 33 EX1 -
N 263 5 IC Moonface's Eros BRI a EX1 CAGCIB BIV
N 264 9 Kontukatin Blue Mr.Nobody BRI a EX1 CAC CH
N 265 9 Ferme Rainmaker BRI a Abs
N 266 9 Aleksandra's Bertta BRI a EX1 CAC NOM
N 267 11 Boghole's Sir David BRI a EX1 NOM
N 268 12 Ruusutarhan Ghisella BRI a EX1 NOM
N 269 5 IC Aleksandra's Matilda BRIB EX1 CAGCIB
N 270 9 Aleksandra's Josefiina BRI c EX1 CAC
N 271 12 Marsupilami's Light Snowstorm BRI d EX1
N 272 7 CH Ruusutarhan Elsa BRI g EX1 CACIB BIV
N 273 9 Ferme Rita Rhinestone BRI g EX1 CAC CH
N 274 11 Suvikasteen Enni BRI g EX1 NOM
N 275 12 Azza Gamma Velorum af Tamus BRI h 03 EX1
N 276 3 GIC Extasy of Nilfgaard BRI j Abs
N 277 7 CH Duketin Bit of Sun BRI d 22 EX1 CACIB
N 278 9 Beataliini Armani Amos Star BRI a 23 EX1 CAC
N 279 1 EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW BUR n KM
N 280 3 GIC Igor Chupacabra*CZ BUR n EX1 CACE BIV
N 281 8 PR Topspot Albértedelfeltti OCI b 24 EX1 CAPIB
N 282 9 Oliivian Osiris BUR n /BUR n EX1 CAC
N 283 6 IP Quendelien Adúril Adiemus BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
N 284 6 IP Pardofelis Eartha Kitt BUR n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
N 285 5 IC Genuina Inspiraatio BUR a EX1 CAGCIB
N 286 7 CH Oliivian Maxwell BUR a EX1 CACIB NOM
N 287 11 Oliivian Priyanka BUR a EX1
N 288 11 Quiero Avia DRX VIII / b 09 21 32 EX1
N 289 11 Oliivian Popeye BURB EX1 NOM
N 290 4 GIP Seirene Daddy Cool BURB EX1 CAPE BIV NOM
N 291 8 PR Pelangin Tiuhti-Temmeltäjä BURB EX1 CAPIB
N 292 10 Oliivian Esmeralda BURB EX1 CAP
N 293 3 GIC Belacane Eridanus BUR c EX1 CACE NOM BIS
N 294 8 PR Belacane Emil BUR c EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
N 295 6 IP Ninelli's Giganticá Gilda BUR c EX1 CAGPIB
N 296 10 Genuina Ihana Elämä BUR c EX2 -
N 297 10 Aberwyn Prince Kaspian BUR c EX1 CAP
N 298 11 Seirene Hokkuspokkus,JW BUR f EX1
N 299 4 GIP Demonian Tirlittan BUR g Abs
N 300 4 GIP Seirene Delilah BUR h EX1 CAPE NOM BIS
N 301 6 IP&EC Nebula's Corona Borealis BUR h EX1 CAGPIB
N 302 5 IC Souriant Anisette Ma Petite CHA EX1 CAGCIB
N 303 11 BleudeBess Oiseau de Feu CHA EX1 BIV
N 304 11 Souriant Créme de Cassis CHA EX1
N 305 3 GIC Darling-Isis' Candidate CRX I / n EX1 CACE
N 306 5 IC Cyrleyn Ares CRX I / n EX1 CAGCIB
N 307 5 IC Piupaws Minerva Mc Gonagall CRX I EX1 CAGCIB
N 308 7 CH Jip-Jap'n Be Misty CRX I / a EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BOX
N 309 12 Jip-Jap'n Just For Destiny CRX I / a EX1
N 310 6 IP&CH Piupaws Black Tower CRX I / n EX1 CAGPIB
N 311 1 EC Piupaws Maleficent CRX II / n 03 KM
N 312 9 Seafarer Nipsu CRX II / b 01 EX3 -
N 313 9 Huissin Don Camillo CRX II / a 03 EX2 -
N 314 9 Piupaws Roland CRX II / n 03 EX1 CAC NOM
N 315 9 Piupaws Dofina CRX II /C 03 EX1 CAC
N 316 9 Jip-Jap'n Fairy Of Love CRX II / n 09 EX2 -
N 317 11 Jip-Jap'n Gremlin Pepper CRX II / a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
N 318 11 Tajomer Da Vinci Code CRX II / a 03 Abs
N 319 12 Piupaws Kanttarelli CRX II / a 03 EX1 NOM
N 320 6 IP&EC Piupaws Parvati Patil CRX II / a 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
N 321 5 IC Fort Knox Miss B Haven CRX III / g EX1 CAGCIB
N 322 13 TellTail's High Voltage CRX IV / d 09 d 09
N 322 9 TellTail's High Voltage CRX IV / d 09 EX1 CAC
N 323 9 Fulaluv Lion King-Of-Jip-Jap'n CRX III / d Abs
N 324 7 CH Jip-Jap'n Elfin Lady CRX III / h EX1 CACIB BIV
N 325 9 Darling-Isis' Knock On Wood CRX III / g EX1 CAC
N 326 9 Creolo Marie Chantal CRX III / f 24 EX2 -
N 327 3 GIC Cassiopeias Andromeda CRX IV / h 09 23 63 EX1 CACE
N 328 7 CH Huissin Arabella CRX IV / f 03 Abs
N 329 9 Silkwave's Precious Ruth CRX IV / f 03 EX1 CAC BIV
N 330 9 Weigela's Elegant Gaynor CRX IV / f 09 EX2 -
N 331 12 Fiadoran Koh-I-Noor CRX IV / d 03 EX1
N 332 6 IP Gaohs Je t'aime CRX IV / d 02 21 EX1 CAGPIB
N 333 10 GIC Felibiosis Avarönn CRX IV / ds 09 EX1 CAP
N 334 10 EC Piupaws Nina Ennismore CRX IV / f 09 Abs
N 335 5 IC Golden's Bo Bo CRX V / ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 336 11 Huissin Touch Of Gold CRX VII /C 21 33 EX1
N 337 12 Metsäkansan Dynamiitti CRX VII / e 33 EX1 NOM
N 338 13 Jip-Jap'n Cherry Candy CRX VII /Cs 33 hyv.siit
N 339 10 EC Darling-Isis' Pallas Athena CRX VII / g 33 EX1 CAP NOM
N 340 9 Corn-Bred's MiniApple CRX VIII / d 09 33 EX1 -
N 341 10 CH Songgwansa Darwin CRX VIII / n 09 33 EX1 CAP NOM
N 342 9 Alchemist Sizzle Beach,USA CRX IX / w 62 EX1 CAC CH
N 343 12 Sadepäivän Stormblåst CRX IX / w 62 EX1
N 344 12 Tikrun Hugh DRX I / n EX1
N 345 5 IC Ormlidet's Athena DRX II / n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
N 346 8 PR,IC Copperfield's Reno Madcat DRX III /D EX1 CAPIB
N 347 3 GIC Infracats Down on the Corner DRX VII / ns 21 33 EX1 CACEEC
N 348 5 IC Infracat's Ernest Hemingway DRX VII / n 32 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
N 349 4 GIP&EC Röda Nejlikan's U Frosty U DRX IX /DRX w 62 EX1 CAPE
N 350 9 Sonrise the Fantasy of Nature DSP II / n 03 Abs
N 351 9 Beatriche Fleur-de-Lis DSP III / e Abs
N 352 9 Barbara Fleur-de-Lis DSP III / f Abs
N 353 1 EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n KM BIV NOM
N 354 3 GIC Pikku-Piun Clarissa EUR n EX1 CACEEC
N 355 7 CH Untuvan Isin Tyttö EUR n EX1 CACIB
N 356 11 Kassilan Domestic Devil EUR n EX2
N 357 11 Kassilan Definite Dodo EUR n EX1 BIV
N 358 11 Kassilan Divine Dame EUR n EX1
N 359 4 GIP&EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne EUR n EX1 CAPEEP
N 360 10 Shaman's Auringonjumala EUR n EX1 CAP PR
N 361 3 GIC Pikkupiun-Rilla EUR n 22 EX1 CACEEC
N 362 9 Pikku-Piun Inachis Io EUR n 22 EX1 CAC
N 363 10 EC Belagian Ludwig EURE 22 EX1 CAP PR
N 364 9 Pikku-Piun Iris Sibirica EUR f 22 EX1 CAC
N 365 12 Feronian Magnolia Purpurea EUR f 22 EX1 NOM
N 366 9 Simeoni EUR n 23 EX1 CAC BIV
N 367 11 Kassilan Captain Coffee EUR n 23 EX1
N 368 11 Kassilan Chasen Chocolate EUR n 23 EX1
N 369 6 IP Feronian Quercus Borealis EUR d 24 EX1 CAGPIB
N 370 1 EC Castlemoor's Countess Celia EUR f 24 KM
N 371 9 Miukumiinan Beniamino EUR ns 22 Abs
N 372 1 EC Untuvan Isin Poika EUR ns 23 KM
N 373 10 EC Lyylia-Linnanneito EUR f 03 Abs
N 374 1 EC Mythai Op Oon Hoo-a Nah KOR KM
N 375 9 Melodian Mi Lom Mak KOR EX1 CAC
N 376 4 GIP Melodian doy ngai roop tai KOR EX1 CAPE
N 377 6 IP&CH Melodian pa yah yahm eek KOR EX1 CAGPIB
N 378 6 IP&CH Suchada Chatmanee SaiSoi Kor KOR EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
N 379 8 PR Dewdrop's Dee Gwah Chariya KOR EX1 CAPIB
N 380 10 Melodian Singto Chai KOR EX1 CAP
N 381 10 Melodian gut niw tow KOR EX1 CAP PR
N 382 11 Briar-Brae Minni Hiiri MAN 51-52 / e 02 21 51 EX1
N 383 11 D'manss Pyrrha MAN 51-52 / fs 09 52 fs 52
N 384 13 D'manss Obbee MAN 54 / ns 23 54 hyv.siit
N 385 1 EC Romanxx Jake Delhomme CYM 51-52 / d 09 22 51 KM
N 386 7 CH Currtail's Princess Buttercup CYM 51-52 / d 09 22 52 Abs
N 387 9 Furball CYM 51-52 / d 22 51 EX2 -
N 388 9 Deimos Willkommen CYM 51-52 / d 22 51 EX1 CAC
N 389 11 Briar-Brae Mikki Hiiri CYM 51-52 / n 03 51 EX1 BIV
N 390 7 CH Mauisha Imhotep MAU ns 24 EX1 CACIB
N 391 11 Iltavilli Aziza Amaunet MAU ns EX1
N 392 3 GIC Recknagel Umatuurman OCI n 24 EX1 CACE
N 393 5 IC BlueNote My Man Makine OCI n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 394 9 Recknagel Crisrok OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
N 395 7 CH Recknagel Cätrintsitatsouns OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
N 396 4 GIP Ginie's Icy Amanda OCI n 24 EX1 CAPE NOM
N 397 9 Recknagel Cässiusklei OCI a 24 EX1 CAC
N 398 1 EC Guttatus Carpe Diem OCI b 24 KM
N 399 3 GIC Moosegrove Dom Quixote OCI b 24 EX1 CACE
N 400 9 Woodcocks Hard As A Rock OCI b 24 EX1 CAC CH BIV NOM
N 401 11 Moosegrove Geraldo Gentil OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
N 402 11 Silvercomet Adoncia Damita OCI b 24 EX1
N 403 12 Topspot Little Hiawatha OCI b 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
N 404 12 Topspot Notou'u Minnehaha OCI b 24 Abs
N 405 12 Topspot Yalua Sacajawea OCI b 24 Abs
N 406 10 Guttatus Sparkling Versace OCI b 24 EX1 CAP
N 407 1 EC Guttatus Angel of Harlem OCI c 24 KM NOM
N 408 5 IC Martinic Runaway Boy OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
N 409 3 GIC Recknagel Tomhänks OCIO 24 EX1 CACE
N 410 3 GIC Recknagel Sikurniviiver OCI ns 24 EX1 CACE
N 411 1 EC Tailer Big Shout OCI bs 24 KM
N 412 11 Embrace Strongbow OCI bs 24 EX1
N 413 7 CH BlueNote Welsh Tiger OCIOs 24 Abs
N 414 3 GIC Zarin Cinzia RUS EX1 CACE
N 415 5 IC Antey RUS EX2 -
N 416 5 IC Paragon Blue Fiver's Bigwig RUS EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
N 417 9 Miminkan Julija RUS EX1 CAC
N 418 11 Saraitshikin Leroy RUS EX1 BIV NOM BIS
N 419 11 Saraitsikin Leonardo RUS EX2
N 420 12 Tähtisafiirin Pikku Myy RUS EX1 NOM
N 421 10 Paikea von Hirschbach RUS EX1 CAP PR NOM
N 422 9 Grand Oray Sly Fox Cherry SPH / f 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
N 423 9 Vecchiomulina Hermione Sally SPH / e 09 32 EX2 -
N 424 12 Hobbit-Dolls First Prince SPH / a 09 EX1
N 425 8 PR VitaeVis Alfred Jodocus SPH / n 03 EX1 CAPIB
N 426 1 EC Kisompa's Astera SOM n KM
N 427 1 EC Alfajiri Maridadi SOM n KM BIV NOM
N 428 3 GIC Kisompa's Cipriano SOM n EX1 CACEEC
N 429 7 CH Lamadegaan Aladdin SOM n EX1 CACIB
N 430 9 Cadwellons Navassa SOM n EX1 CAC
N 431 11 Kisompa's Doriano SOM n EX1
N 432 11 Kisompa's Dianna SOM n EX1
N 433 10 CH Kisompa's Celestino SOM n EX1 CAP
N 434 11 Kisompa's Desmo SOM o EX1
N 435 2 EP&CH/SW03 Bluestream's QuiQui SOM o lk 17
N 515 7 CH Astralagus Ruby Star ABY o EX1 CACIB
Veterans
V 12   Corn-Bred's MiniApple CRX VIII / d 09 33 abs
V 13   EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n 1 NOM BIS
V 14   GIP&EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne EUR n 3
V 15   EP&CH/SW03 Bluestream's QuiQui SOM o 2
V 16   EC Piupaws Nina Ennismore CRX IV / f 09 abs
Breeding cats
S 2   EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n 2 93,5000
S 3   EC Guttatus Carpe Diem OCI b 24 1 99,2000
S 4   EC Kisompa's Astera SOM n 1 92,0000
Breeders
K 5   JIP-JAP'N 1 102,60  
K 6   PIUPAWS 2 101,71  
K 7   RECKNAGEL 5 97,8333  
K 8   PIKKU-PIUN 4 98,0000  
K 9   OLIIVIAN 3 99,2000  
K 10   KISOMPA'S 6 92,8333  
K 14   KASSILAN 7 91,6000  
Category 4
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 436 10 Hämyhäivän X-mas Yuri BAL n Abs
N 437 9 Tistan Östlight Kungsljus BAL c EX1 CAC
N 438 13 ChicKitty Coco Chanel BAL p 21 p 21
N 438 12 ChicKitty Coco Chanel BAL p 21 EX1
N 439 9 Attack's Killer Loop BAL c 21 EX1 CAC
N 440 3 GIC Yacinni's Nikolai BAL d 21 EX1 CACE
N 441 12 Yoyon Extreme Survivor OLH f EX1 NOM BIS
N 442 6 IP&EC Sungain Diiva Domino OLH d 24 EX1 CAGPIB GIP
N 443 1 EC Black-Belle's First Born OSH n KM BIV NOM
N 444 9 Sultsinan Uno Ab Alto OSH n EX1 CAC
N 445 11 Black-Belle's Fiery Dream OSH n EX1
N 446 11 Choose Kangaroo Volt Step OSH n EX2
N 447 11 Black-Belle's Peppery OSH n EX1
N 448 9 Stareye's Sarabeah OSH a EX1 -
N 449 4 GIP Black-Belle's Winter Dream OSH a EX1 -
N 450 6 IP Timille Monday Morning OSHB EX1 CAGPIB
N 451 10 Black-Belle's Hot One OSHB Abs
N 452 6 IP&IC FlyAway Def Leppard OSH c EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
N 453 7 CH Yoyon Caramelle OSH f EX1 CACIB
N 454 11 Choose KnowHow Now OSH f EX1
N 455 12 Yoyon Enchanting Ezra OSH f EX1 BIV
N 456 4 GIP Black-Belle's Cranberry OSH f EX1 -
N 457 10 Yoyon Chip of Gold OSH f EX2 -
N 458 10 Anatolian Pearl Passion OSH f EX1 CAP BIV
N 459 11 Black-Belle's Hot Surprise OSHO Abs
N 460 9 Desmodus O'Malley OSH n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
N 461 6 IP&CH Quan Twister OSH n 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
N 462 8 PR Desmodus Wizard of Oz OSH n 24 EX1 CAPIB
N 463 11 Kattilan Hi Time Hustler,JW OSH n 25 EX1 NOM BIS
N 464 12 Kattilan Cover Girl OSH n 25 EX1
N 464 13 Kattilan Cover Girl OSH n 25 n 25
N 465 2 EP&EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM,DSM OSH c 24 KM NOM BOX
N 466 8 PR Yoyon All for one OSH d 24 EX1 CAPIB
N 467 9 Birregin Hometown Fire OSH e 24 EX1 CAC CH
N 468 1 EC Black-Belle's Raspberry OSH f 24 KM
N 469 7 CH Yazoo Zinedine Zidane OSH ns 24 EX1 CACIB IC
N 470 9 Felitan Hot Stuff-of-Kattilan OSHBs 24 EX1 CAC CH
N 471 10 Desmodus Winnie the Pooh OSHBs 25 EX1 CAP NOM
N 472 9 Desmodus Popeye OSH p 25 EX1 CAC
N 473 12 Jatsikatin Aino Alana OSHOs 24 Abs
N 474 12 Skazki Henrietta OSH a 02 EX1
N 475 11 Bachelor Bob Luna Queen OSH n 03 EX1
N 476 3 GIC Quan Kurushi, JW OSHB 03 EX1 CACE
N 477 4 GIP Quan Purple Rain, JW OSH c 03 EX1 CAPE
N 478 3 GIC Quan Mokoma,JW OSH f 03 EX1 CACE NOM BIS
N 479 8 PR Divan Brutus Bravissimo OSH d 02 24 EX1 CAPIB
N 480 10 EC Arhantin Julius Cesar SIA w 67 EX1 CAP PR
N 481 3 GIC Baila-Bailan Pahinkaikista SIA n EX1 CACE
N 482 7 CH Kelmikerhon Tummaa Magiaa,JW SIA n EX1 CACIB
N 483 9 Aamuhalin Ruiskaunokki SIA n EX1 CAC
N 484 11 Eirenen Crazy Legs SIA n EX1 BIV NOM
N 484 13 Eirenen Crazy Legs SIA n hyv.siit
N 485 2 EP&GIC Desmodus Dark Eelix SIA n KM BIV
N 486 8 PR Black-Belle's Starfighter SIA n EX1 CAPIB
N 487 10 Eirenen Alligator Cooler SIA n EX1 CAP
N 488 3 GIC Arhantin Johnny Blue,JW SIA a EX1 CACE NOM BOX
N 489 9 Aamuhalin Hiirenvirna SIA a EX1 CAC
N 490 9 Baila-Bailan Devilisaloser SIA a EX1 CAC
N 491 11 Hämyhäivän Yön Hämy SIA a Abs
N 492 12 Kelmikerhon Vietellen SIA a EX1 BIV NOM
N 493 8 PR Kelmikerhon Salonkileijona SIA a EX1 CAPIB IP
N 494 11 Santuzzan Fandago SIAB EX1
N 495 12 Stripetease Freya SIAB EX1
N 496 10 Suklaa-Mintun Kingis SIAB EX1 CAP
N 497 4 GIP Tistan Willow SIA d Abs
N 498 5 IC Yahtzee's Saku Super Star SIA n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
N 499 7 CH Desmodus Magnolia SIA n 21 EX1 CACIB
N 500 7 CH Yoyon Cool guy SIA d 21 EX1 CACIB
N 501 10 CH Anatolian Kementari SIA d 21 EX1 CAP
N 502 10 Black-Belle's Blizzard SIA e 21 EX1 CAP PR
Veterans
V 17   EP&GIC Desmodus Dark Eelix SIA n 1
V 18   EP&EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM,DSM OSH c 24 1 NOM BIS
Breeding cats
S 5   CH Anatolian Kementari SIA d 21 1 93,2500
Breeders
K 11   DESMODUS 1 100,60  
K 12   YOYON 2 100,50  
K 13   BLACK-BELLE'S 3 94,3750  
Housecats
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 503 14 Jeremias PKU 1. NOM BIS
N 504 14 Tarmo PKU 2.
N 505 14 Sandra-Sabine PKN 1. NOM
N 506 14 Ipana PKN 2.
N 507 14 WW'04/05 Romeo LKU 2.
N 508 14 Lasse LKU 1. NOM
N 509 14 WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina LKN 3.
N 510 14 Piuku-Pamela LKN 5.
N 511 14 Essi LKN 4.
N 512 14 WW*06 Susanna LKN 1. NOM BIS BOB
N 513 14 Lilli. LKN 2.
Veterans
V 19   WW'04/05 Romeo LKU 1
V 20   Sandra-Sabine PKN 2
V 21   WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina LKN 1 BIS
V 22   Piuku-Pamela LKN 3