NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 25.11.2006

Category 1

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 1

12

Fajesa Fedora

EXO n

EX1

N 2

9

Henrietan Tyra Banks

EXO f 24

EX1 CAC NOM

N 3

8

PR&EC Clover-Club Deep Into Heart

EXO ns 24 62

EX1 CAPIB

N 4

12

Amysantti Shedidan's

EXO n 03

EX1

N 5

12

Nipsu-Nappulan Just A Star

EXO d 03

EX1 NOM

N 6

7

CH Onnimannin Cute and Funny

EXO g 03

EX1 CACIB

N 7

12

MagicHoney's Annabell

EXO g 03

EX1

N 8

9

Siriuksen Exotic Devi

EXO fs

EX1 CAC

N 9

12

Precious Van In A Million

PER a 01 21

EX1

N 10

1

EC Siriuksen Mefisto,DSM

PER n

KM BIV NOM BIS

N 11

3

GIC Yabode's Bondadoso Bono

PER n

EX1 CACE

N 12

12

Mimosan A-men

PER n

EX2

N 13

12

Angelican Hypnotic

PER n

EX1

N 14

4

GIP&EC Shamirin Hidalgo

PER n

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 15

1

EC Mustecats Brutus

PER d

KM BIV

N 16

9

By Changes Pretty Woman

PER d

EX1 CAC CH

N 17

11

Sabrimin el Amigo,JW

PER d

Abs

N 18

12

Kuutsa's Sundancer

PER d

EX1

N 18

13

Kuutsa's Sundancer

PER d

PER d

N 19

4

GIP&EC Shamirin Gabriela

PER d

EX1 CAPE

N 20

9

Sabrimin Emilia

PER f

EX1 CAC

N 21

4

GIP Mimosan Zelda N.F.S.

PER g

EX1 CAPE

N 22

4

GIP Lha-Ri's Tango Notturno

PER ns

Abs

N 23

11

Angelican Guardian Angel

PER es

EX1

N 23

13

Angelican Guardian Angel

PER es

Es

N 24

10

EC Timanfaya Opus One

PER fs

EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 25

11

Angelican Goldfinger

PER ds 11

EX1 NOM BIS

N 26

3

GIC Kuutsa's Rainman

PER es 11

EX1 CACE

N 27

9

Chevhill's Crash Boom Bang

PER n 22

EX1 CAC

N 28

9

Yabode's Balder Bloom

PER n 22

Abs

N 29

9

Sinihuiskan Camilla,JW

PER n 23

EX1 CAC

N 30

1

EC Sabrimin Spotted Charmer

PER n 24

KM

N 31

5

IC Wordsworth Garfield

PER d 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 32

6

IP Amysantti Golden Thumb

PER d 23

EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

N 33

3

GIC Shamirin Sweet Shamira

PER f 22

EX1 CACE

N 34

9

Henrietan Hypose

PER f 22

EX1 CAC

N 35

1

EC Sabrimin Spotlight

PER f 24

KM

N 36

12

Noidankattilan Dolores

PER g 24

EX1

N 37

3

GIC Clover-ClubHipHopNeverStop

PER ns 23 62

EX1 CACE

N 38

11

Siriuksen Fenix

PER ns 23 62

EX1

N 39

11

Nipsu-Nappulan High Tech

PER a 01

EX1

N 40

12

Amysantti Joy&Pride

PER a 01

EX1

N 41

3

GIC Ormeryd's Karl Gustaf

PER a 24

EX1 CACE NOM

N 42

9

Jessamine Blizzard On Ice

PER a 02

EX1 CAC

N 43

12

Shamirin Cute Cavalier

PER d 02

EX1

N 44

9

Chevhill's Dee Dee

PER f 02 21

EX1 CAC

N 45

11

Nipsu-Nappulan Hullabaloo

PER f 02 21

EX1

N 46

5

IC Chevhill's Cherie

PER g 02

EX1 CAGCIB

N 47

12

Shamirin Cute Cassandra

PER n 03

EX2

N 48

12

Mimosan All About Us

PER n 03

EX1 NOM BIS

N 49

9

Henrietan Carnival

PER f 03

EX1 CAC

N 50

12

Amysantti Coconut Shake

PER f 03

EX1

N 51

9

Chevhill's Bang Bang

PER n 03 22

Abs

N 52

9

Precious 1000 Kisses ,JW

PER n 03 22

EX1 CAC NOM BOX

N 53

6

IP/IC Henrietan Doug Ross

PER n 03 22

Abs

N 54

4

GIP&EC Fiu-Maun Luca-Poika

PER n 33

EX1 CAPE

N 55

4

GIP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores

PER a 33

EX1 CAPE EP NOM BOX

N 56

12

Mariokko Enni

PER d 33

EX1

N 57

12

Sinihuiskan Ellinoora

PER n 21 33

EX1

N 58

11

Fajesa Eranthe

PER h 22

EX1 NOM

Veterans

V 1

GIP&EC Fiu-Maun Luca-Poika

PER n 33

1

V 2

PR&EC Clover-Club Deep Into Heart

EXO ns 24 62

3

V 3

GIP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores

PER a 33

1 NOM BIS

Breeding cats

S 1

IP/IC Henrietan Doug Ross

PER n 03 22

0 0

Breeders

K 1

SHAMIRIN

1 96,4

Category 2

N 59

9

Siriuksen CandyCurl

ACL VI / g 09

EX1 CAC

N 60

7

CH Siriuksen BBCurl

ACS IV / n 24 09

Abs

N 61

11

Recknagel Annakurnikoova

ACS VII / gs 24

EX1

N 62

7

CH Minnikatin Zorro

ACS X / n 21 33

EX1 CACIB IC

N 63

11

Fullmoon's Virtual Reality

MCO I / a

EX1

N 64

4

GIP Chamberlain Ultra Blue

MCO I / a

EX1 CAPE

N 65

5

IC Chamberlain Copy Cat

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CAGCIB

N 66

7

CH WestCoon's Pocahontas

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CACIB

N 67

9

Escape's Zephyr

MCO II / n 03

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 68

11

Escape's Amorphis

MCO II / a 09

EX1

N 69

7

CH Chamberlain Front Runner

MCO III / n 22

EX1 CACIB

N 70

5

IC Chamberlain Is There Truth

MCO III / n 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 71

11

Chemmal's Code Of Secrets

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1

N 72

10

CH Chamberlain Faith No More

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAP

N 73

1

EC NomenEst Doc Holliday

MCO V / d 22

KM

N 74

5

IC King of Lion's Baily

MCO V / e 22

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 75

9

Winnercoons Caribbean CoCo

MCO V / f 22

EX1 CAC

N 76

12

Fiarosan Ayla

MCO VI / f 09 22

EX1 BIV

N 77

12

Cayenne Filomena

MCO V / f 22

EX1

N 78

1

EC& CFA CH Bonneamie Faithful Friend

MCO VI / f 09

KM

N 79

3

GIC Mainesuspect FireStorm

MCO VI / d 09 22

EX1 CACE

N 80

3

GIC Chamberlain Cover Name

MCO VI / d 09 23

EX2 -

N 81

9

Escape's Zone of Fire

MCO VI / d 03

EX1 CAC

N 82

9

Chamberlain Heart Of Glass

MCO VI / f 03

EX1 CAC

N 83

9

Mannahatta's Lady Shawnee

MCO VII / s 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 84

12

Goldenstream's Kalahari

MCO VII / as 22

EX1 NOM

N 85

3

GIC Iidaroosan Don Opas

MCO VIII / ds 09 23

EX1 CACE

N 86

5

IC Winnercoons Bee Baroness

MCO VIII / fs 09

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 87

9

Fullmoon's Under My Spell

MCO VIII / ns 09 24

EX2 -

N 88

9

Iidaroosan Golden Glen

MCO VIII / ds 09 22

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 89

7

CH Chamberlain If You Are Mine

MCO VIII / as 03 22

EX1 CACIB IC

N 90

2

EP&EC Godfather's Quo Vadis

MCO VIII / ns 09 23

KM

N 91

10

EC Godfather's Purple Rain

NFO I / n

EX1 CAP PR

N 92

9

Pörkarvan Egregius

NFO I / n

EX1 CAC CH

N 93

11

Vipmill's e-Male

NFO I / n

EX1

N 94

11

Vipmill's Ex-File

NFO I / a

EX1

N 95

12

Magoria's Mr.Lordi

NFO I / n

EX1 BIV

N 96

4

GIP&EC Godfather's Rain Man

NFO I

EX1 CAPE BIV

N 97

6

PR&EC Dunderkattens Gatto Negro

NFO I / n

EX1 CAGPIB

N 98

10

Pikkumetsän Iltojen Ilo

NFO I / n

EX1 CAP PR

N 99

10

Deimos Triumph Bonneville

NFO I / n

EX2 -

N 100

9

Tähtitassun Mara Toni

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAC

N 101

9

Beady-eye's Captain Cuervo

NFO II / n 02

EX2 -

N 102

10

Deimos Curtiss WarHawk

NFO II / a 09

EX1 CAP

N 103

9

Deimos Grumman Hellcat

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAC

N 104

11

Himlesnurr's Charmy Blueprince

NFO II / a 03

EX2

N 105

11

SmileTail's Night Bird

NFO II / n 09

EX1 BIV

N 106

6

IP Suvipäivän Gawain

NFO II / n 09

EX2 -

N 107

6

IP Marmatin Xavier

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAGPIB

N 108

8

PR Kehrääjän Iiro

NFO II / a 09

EX1 CAPIB BIV

N 109

10

Pörkarvan Cassius Clay

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAP

N 110

3

GIC Deeamore Nobleza Nugan, JW

NFO III / n 23

EX1 CACE BIV

N 111

11

La Forét's Ottawa

NFO III / a 22

EX1 NOM

N 112

12

Pörkarvan FamaFert

NFO III / n 23

EX1

N 113

12

Pörkarvan FuturiPrudens

NFO III / n 23

EX1

N 114

12

Abeona's Kalinda

NFO III / n 23

EX2

N 115

2

EP Nalle-Puhin Lion King Simba

NFO III / a 23

KM BIV

N 116

4

GIP Cipukan Helka Inkeri

NFO III / n 23

EX1 CAPE EP NOM

N 117

8

PR&EC Pääskyvuoren Queequeg

NFO III / a 22

EX1 CAPIB

N 118

5

IC Tähtitassun Hra Tossavainen

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAGCIB

N 119

7

CH Pörkarvan Carpe Diem

NFO IV / a 09 22

EX1 CACIB

N 120

9

Kirsikan Henrik

NFO IV / n 03 22

EX1 CAC CH BIV

N 121

9

Ulltofsen Beneton

NFO IV / a 09 23

EX2 -

N 122

9

Cougar's Kizzy Suzuki

NFO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAC

N 123

11

Kehrääjän Siiri

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1

N 124

11

Marmatin Faithful Fellow

NFO IV / a 09 24

EX2

N 125

12

Restless Desperado

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1

N 126

12

Kalliopirtin Ulrika

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 BIV NOM

N 127

4

GIP&GIC Rockringen's Ulanbator

NFO IV / a 09 24

EX2 -

N 128

4

GIP Blue-Viking Iiyore

NFO IV / a 09 23

EX1 CAPE BIV

N 129

10

Cougar's Taro Torodoki

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX1 CAP

N 130

5

IC Hopeahännän Casanova BB

NFO V / d

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 131

7

CH Kehrääjan Okra

NFO V / d 24

EX1 CACIB

N 132

9

Lioneye's Dixie Chick

NFO V / f 23

EX1 CAC CH

N 133

9

Kultapuuhkan TalviTähti

NFO V / f

EX2 -

N 134

12

Fluffytail's Galactic Gaia

NFO V / f 22

EX1

N 135

12

Marmatin Aino

NFO V / f 23

EX2

N 136

2

EP&IC Dunderkattens Nikita Blue

NFO V / g 23

KM

N 137

4

GIP Blue-Viking Kung Gustav Vasa

NFO V / e 22

EX1 CAPE

N 138

4

GIP Blue-Viking Karin Månsdotter

NFO V / f

EX1 -

N 139

8

PR&EC Mighty Claw's Aragorn

NFO V / d 22

EX1 CAPIB IP BIV NOM

N 140

1

EC Godfather's Ziggy Stardust, JW

NFO VI / e 09

KM BIV NOM

N 141

5

IC Dunderkattens Unique Ulrike

NFO VI / d 09 23

EX1 CAGCIB

N 142

9

Deimos ChrisCraft Sportsman

NFO VI / d 09 22

EX1 CAC

N 143

9

Blue-Viking Bono

NFO VI / d 09 24

Abs

N 144

9

Spot-on Glory

NFO VI / f 09 23

Abs

N 145

7

CH Tähtitassun Purr Kissa

NFO VI / f 09 24

EX1 CACIB

N 146

9

Tähtitassun Purr Iina

NFO VI / f 03 23

EX2 -

N 147

9

Kultapuhkan Suvisäde

NFO VI / f 09 23

Abs

N 148

9

Vildhjärtas Doris Viggesdotter

NFO VI / e 02 21

EX1 CAC

N 149

11

Cougar's Solitare

NFO VI / f 09 24

EX2

N 150

11

Bifrost's Esmeralda

NFO VI / g 09 22

EX1 BIV

N 151

12

Huiskulan Juhannusruusu

NFO VI / g 02

Abs

N 152

12

Dunderkattens Frigg Asgård

NFO VI / f 09

EX1

N 153

12

Iidaroosan Hanne Sofie

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX2

N 153

13

Iidaroosan Hanne Sofie

NFO VIII / fs 09

fs 09

N 154

2

EP&CH Pörkarvan Baron of Love

NFO VI / d 09 22

KM BIV NOM

N 155

6

IP&EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete,DSM

NFO VI / d 09 23

Abs

N 156

8

PR&CH Godfather's Zero Nine

NFO VI / e 09

EX1 CAPIB

N 157

10

Pikkumetsän LeeviLeijona

NFO VI / d 03 23

EX1 CAP

N 158

3

GIC Polarheim's Eachann

NFO VII / ns 22

EX1 CACE

N 159

9

Fyhrligan's Falcon Lo

NFO VII / ns

EX1 CAC

N 160

11

Suvipäivän Kastehelmi

NFO VII / ns

EX1 BIV

N 161

12

Pörkarvan Fistadantilus

NFO VII / ns 23

EX1

N 161

13

Pörkarvan Fistadantilus

NFO VII / ns 23

ns 23

N 162

12

Snöyran's Lady Kawasaki

NFO VII / ns 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 163

12

Kalliopirtin Viveka

NFO VII / ns 22

EX2

N 164

12

Iidaroosan Hannah

NFO VII / ns 22

Abs

N 165

4

GIP&EC Polarheim's Unique-Lady

NFO VII

EX1 -

N 166

10

EC Volsung King Knut

NFO VII

EX1 CAP PR

N 167

1

EC Drakborgens Qvintus Maximus

NFO VIII / ns 09

KM

N 168

5

IC Drakborgens Nimrod Åskboll

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 CAGCIB

N 169

7

CH NariNetta's Wild Kalle Jr.

NFO VIII / as 09 23

EX1 CACIB

N 170

5

IC Leoline Akseli Aristokatti

NFO VIII / ns 03 24

EX2 -

N 171

7

CH Polarheim's Hecate

NFO VIII / ns 09

H 2

N 172

9

Rockringen's Final Countdown

NFO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 CAC BIV

N 173

9

Fjellan's Jojjo

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX2 -

N 174

9

Marmatin Catarina

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX1 CAC NOM

N 175

7

CH Lady Mac Bee's Frosty Fantasy

NFO VIII / ns 03 22

EX1 CACIB

N 176

9

Tupuliinin Sametti

NFO VIII / ns 09

H 3

N 177

11

Suvipäivän Kasper

NFO VIII / ds 02

EX1 BIV NOM

N 177

13

Suvipäivän Kasper

NFO VIII / ds 02

ds 02

N 178

12

Pikkumetsän Mr Lord

NFO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 179

11

Kalabalik Demetra Drömfe

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX1

N 180

11

Cougar's Mary Goodnight

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX3

N 181

11

Trollgumman's Nelly Nässla

NFO VIII / ns 03 22

EX4

N 182

11

Cougar's Andrea Anders

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX

N 183

11

Kissanpolkan Katrilli

NFO VIII / fs 03 23

EX2

N 184

12

Cat'omatic Aurifex Audax

NFO VI / es 09 22

EX1

N 184

13

Cat'omatic Aurifex Audax

NFO VI / es 09 22

e 09

N 185

12

Kalliopirtin Vili

NFO VIII / ns 09

EX2

N 186

12

Pörkarvan FreyrSonOfIvor

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

EX3

N 186

13

Pörkarvan FreyrSonOfIvor

NFO VIII / ns 09 23

ns 0923

N 187

12

Cat'omatic Athene Argentata

NFO VIII / gs 09 23

EX1

N 187

13

Cat'omatic Athene Argentata

NFO VIII / gs 09 23

gs0923

N 188

6

IP&EC,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting

NFO VIII / ds 09 22

EX1 CAGPIB

N 189

6

IP&EC Trollgumman's Trulsa

NFO VIII / fs 09

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 190

6

IP&EC Polarheim's Wilma

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX2 -

N 191

8

PR&IC Suvipäivän Ivor

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM

N 192

10

EC Trollgumman's Urban

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1 CAP

N 193

1

EC Tähtitassun Lumikukka

NFO IX / w 63

KM

N 194

7

CH White Pearl Eldarion

NFO IX / w

EX1 CACIB IC

N 195

11

Tähtitassun Balladi Helena

NFO IX / w 64

EX1 BIV NOM

N 196

12

Snowmate's Lynette Scavo

NFO IX / w

EX1

N 197

4

GIP Snowrag Eliza Doolittle

RAG n

EX1 CAPE

N 198

6

IP Merihelmen Peppi Popcorn

RAG n

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 199

11

Dollicious Blue Graffiti

RAG a

EX1

N 200

11

Popcornin Elegant Esso

RAG a

EX2

N 201

2

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell,DM,DSM

RAG a

KM NOM

N 202

11

Popcornin Empathic Enni

RAG f

EX1

N 203

11

Grynet's Freja

RAG a 21

EX1

N 204

11

Dollicious Sweet Lullaby

RAG n 03

EX1

N 205

10

CH Dollicious Espíritu Estético

RAG n 03

EX1 CAP

N 206

9

Debals Seal Tefnut

RAG n 04

EX1 CAC

N 207

9

Metsänkuninkaan Barrett

RAG n 04

OH 2

N 208

11

Maplehill's Saskatchewan

RAG n 04

EX1 BIV NOM

N 209

12

Tammikatin Kesäheila

RAG n 04

EX1

N 210

4

GIP&EC Panacheen Cordial Chuma

RAG n 04

EX1 CAPE EP

N 211

10

Tiridoll's Domino

RAG n 04

EX1 CAP PR

N 212

1

EC Tiridoll's Tiger Heart JW

RAG a 03

KM NOM

N 213

9

Tiridoll's Witched Heart

RAG a 03

EX1 CAC

N 214

11

Soulmates Maximum Pleasure

RAG a 03

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 215

11

Valkokullan Thesleff

RAG a 03

EX1

N 216

12

Tammikatin Kesämuisto

RAG a 03

EX1

N 217

6

IP&GIC Geejay Tatjana

RAG a 03

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 218

1

EC Tiridoll's Heartbreaker

RAG a 04

KM BIV NOM

N 219

9

Tiridoll's Sweet Glow

RAG a 04

EX1 CAC CH

N 220

11

Soulmates Pink Champagne

RAG a 04

EX1

N 221

12

Tammikatin Kesähitti

RAG a 04

EX1

N 222

12

Dollicious Padrone del Acqua

RAG a 04

Abs

N 223

11

Scepters Disparato Nelli

RAG f 03

Abs

N 224

12

Tiridoll's Caramel Heaven

RAG g 03

EX1

N 225

5

IC Dollicious Sweet Marshmallow

RAG g 04

EX1 CAGCIB

N 226

3

GIC Panacheen Zealous Zulu

RAG f 03 21

EX1 CACE

N 227

1

EC Jade-Garden's Oliver,DM

SBI n

KM

N 228

1

EC Recknagel Inkritpärimanni

SBI n

KM

N 229

3

GIC Ilveskartanon Freyr

SBI n

EX1 CACE

N 230

5

IC Zhamanen Fangio,JW

SBI n

EX1 CAGCIB

N 231

9

Safirrubir Duende de Amor

SBI n

EX1 CAC CH

N 232

9

Chimär's Briljant

SBI n

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 233

11

Zhamanen LB Not For Sale!

SBI n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 234

11

Kidmittan Ellinoora

SBI n

Abs

N 235

12

Canth's Kleo

SBI n

EX1 NOM

N 236

12

Albafele's Minotauro

SBI n

EX2

N 237

2

EP&GIC Louie of Sembelance

SBI n

KM NOM

N 238

2

EP Jalinkas Eleia

SBI n

KM

N 239

2

EP Doodlebug Soubrette

SBI n

KM

N 240

4

GIP Recknagel Maikkel-Czei-Voks

SBI n

EX1 CAPE

N 241

4

GIP Jalinkas Gaia

SBI n

EX2 -

N 242

4

GIP&GIC Chimär's Irina

SBI n

EX1 CAPE BIV

N 243

6

IP&EC Mion Eizel

SBI n

EX1 CAGPIB

N 244

1

EC Downy-Flower's Ulmaria,JW

SBI a

KM BIV NOM

N 245

1

EC Hämyhäivän Kuurankukka

SBI a

KM

N 246

3

GIC Almighty Satinsox

SBI a

EX1 CACE

N 247

5

IC Sakkara Aramis

SBI a

Abs

N 248

5

IC Clavinova Sade Serenada

SBI a

EX1 CAGCIB

N 249

7

CH Tupasaaren Fransesla

SBI a

Abs

N 250

11

Safiran Petit Daniel

SBI a

EX1

N 251

12

MeToYou Blade

SBI a

EX1 NOM

N 252

2

EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema

SBI a

KM NOM

N 253

2

EP&EC Doodlebug Queenie

SBI a

KM

N 254

3

GIC Recknagel Reneetselveeker

SBI b

EX1 CACE

N 255

9

Allis

SBI b

EX1 CAC

N 256

7

CH Barsbros Fanta

SBI c

EX1 CACIB IC NOM

N 257

9

Faerie Kiss Landeval Lavander

SBI c

EX1 CAC BIV

N 258

9

Sueco Pluma

SBI c

EX2 -

N 259

10

Recknagel Ästonkutser

SBI c

EX1 CAP

N 260

7

CH Tamus Jaguar XK

SBI d

EX1 CACIB

N 261

2

EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow

SBI d

KM NOM BOX

N 262

10

IC Chiritan Reishi Goddes

SBI d

EX1 CAP

N 263

3

GIC Husse & Matte's Aron

SBI e

EX1 CACE

N 264

3

GIC Recknagel Mekraiani

SBI f

EX1 CACE

N 265

7

CH Wanjeena's Golden Game

SBI f

EX1 CACIB

N 266

9

Kolmikulman Brigitte Bardot

SBI f

EX1 CAC CH

N 267

9

Recknagel Äntseliinatsolii

SBI f

EX2 -

N 268

11

Glitter's Otizia

SBI f

EX1 BIV NOM

N 269

8

PR&EC Zhamanen Nanda Devi

SBI f

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 270

1

EC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn, JW

SBI g

KM BIV NOM BIS

N 271

5

CH Francesca's Estée

SBI g

EX1 CAGCIB

N 272

7

CH Zhamanen Gjaliees

SBI g

EX1 CACIB IC

N 273

7

CH Osiri's Naomi,JW

SBI j

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 274

3

GIC JoJon Zhu Sha Lei

SBI n 21

EX1 CACE

N 275

3

GIC Chimär's Nanuska

SBI n 21

EX2 -

N 276

7

CH Kirakan Honey Honey

SBI n 21

EX1 CACIB

N 277

9

Safiran Charlotta Monche'rie

SBI n 21

EX1 CAC CH BIV

N 278

9

Mion Nasja

SBI n 21

EX2 -

N 279

11

Safiran Petit Dominique

SBI n 21

EX1

N 280

8

PR&CH Barsbros Gimlet

SBI n 21

EX1 CAPIB IP BIV NOM

N 281

10

CH Jadinell Halcyon

SBI n 21

EX1 CAP PR

N 282

10

Safiran Benjamin Bonbon

SBI n 21

EX2 -

N 283

10

EC Cetulean Beamish Stoot

SBI n 21

EX3 -

N 284

4

GIP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Meimeng

SBI a 21

EX2 -

N 285

4

GIP&EC Tapun-Tassu Kike

SBI a 21

EX1 CAPE BIV NOM BIS

N 286

10

CH Safiran Alphonse Enchanteur

SBI a 21

EX1 -

N 287

3

GIC Jadinell Lord of Sun

SBI b 21

EX1 CACE

N 288

3

GIC Chiritan Audrey Lily

SBI b 21

EX1 CACE BIV

N 289

11

Chiritan Darling Daisy

SBI b 21

EX1

N 290

8

PR&GIC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon

SBI b 21

EX1 CAPIB IP

N 291

10

Doodlebug Gilber Golden Boy

SBI b 21

EX1 CAP

N 292

1

EC Glitter's Geronimo

SBI d 21

KM NOM BOX

N 293

12

Cetulean Fabergé

SBI d 21

EX1

N 294

10

Zhamanen El Gigante

SBI d 21

EX1 CAP

N 295

11

Haihtuvan Ixus

SBI c 21

EX1

N 296

5

IC Francesca's Greta Garbo

SBI g 21

EX1 CAGCIB GIC

N 297

9

Zigwan's Baryshnik

SIB III / a 23

EX1 CAC BIV

N 298

11

Tulilatvan Calle Artursson

SIB III / n 22

EX1

N 299

12

Piperitan Bastet

SIB III / a 23

EX1

N 300

1

EC Amante's Boogie-Woogie

SIB IV / n 09 23

KM

N 301

5

IC Lumikissan JummiJammi

SIB IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 302

9

Zigwan's Chato

SIB IV / n 03 23

Abs

N 303

3

GIC Lumikissan Hassunhauska

SIB V / d 23

EX1 CACE BIV

N 304

7

CH Sibcoon's Constantin

SIB V / d 23

EX1 CACIB

N 305

9

Taikavarpun Amur

SIB VII / es

EX1 CAC

N 305

13

Taikavarpun Amur

SIB VII / es

es

N 306

9

Zigwan's Bes Bistri

SIB V / f

EX1 CAC CH

N 307

11

Igora Faina

SIB V / g 23

EX3

N 307

13

Igora Faina

SIB V / g 23

g23

N 308

11

Siperiankulta Prisilla

SIB V / g 24

EX2

N 308

13

Siperiankulta Prisilla

SIB V / g 24

g 24

N 309

11

Siperiankulta Pantsu

SIB V / f

EX1

N 310

12

Sibcoon's El Aqua

SIB V / f

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 311

12

Lumikissan LappuLiisa

SIB VII / fs

EX1

N 312

11

Lumikissan Komeetta

SIB VIII / ns 09 23

EX1

N 313

11

Lumikissan KissinMinttu,JW

SIB VIII / fs 09 24

EX1 BIV

N 314

12

Stimics Spinnsson

SIB VIII / ns 09 24

EX1

N 315

4

GIP FabulaFelis In persona

SIB VIII / ns 09 23

EX1 CAPE EP

N 316

6

IP&GIC Nazarlik Kibar Kedi

TUA VIII / es 09

EX1 CAGPIB

N 317

11

Kissaduurin Bahar Papagena

TUA IX / w 62

EX1

N 318

5

IC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy

TUV d 61-63 / d 63

lk 15

N 319

7

CH Cesmes Adile Aysun

TUV d 61-63

EX1 CACIB

N 320

9

Verdian Amelia

TUV d 61-63

EX1 CAC

N 321

9

Pernic Meiliha

TUV d 61-63

EVA

N 322

11

Alicton Gamsiz Tembel

TUV d 61-63 / d 62

EX1

N 323

11

Alicton Gururlu Gelin

TUV d 61-63 / d 62

EX1 BIV

N 324

11

Aliction Gardenya Unutulmaz

TUV f 61-63

EX1

N 325

9

Ajuz Hanimefendi Kem Koz

TUV f 21 61-63

Abs

N 326

13

Siriuksen EeroCurl

XSH ds 09 24

ACSd0924

Veterans

V 4

PR&EC Dunderkattens Gatto Negro

NFO I / n

2

V 5

EC Volsung King Knut

NFO VII

3

V 6

EC Jade-Garden's Oliver,DM

SBI n

4

V 7

EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow

SBI d

1 NOM BIS

V 8

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell,DM,DSM

RAG a

1

V 9

EP Jalinkas Eleia

SBI n

5

V 10

GIP Jalinkas Gaia

SBI n

7

V 11

IP&EC Mion Eizel

SBI n

3

V 12

EP&CH Jojon Qing Ying-Yema

SBI a

4

V 13

GIP&EC Feon Yin-Tabby Meimeng

SBI a 21

2

V 14

GIP&EC Tapun-Tassu Kike

SBI a 21

6

V 15

Ajuz Hanimefendi Kem Koz

TUV f 21 61-63

abs

Breeding cats

S 2

GIC Mainesuspect FireStorm

MCO VI / d 09 22

1 97,75

S 3

EC Trollgumman's Urban

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

2 94,3333

S 5

PR&IC Suvipäivän Ivor

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

4 91,6

S 6

IC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy

TUV d 61-63 / d 63

3 93,25

S 7

Pörkarvan Egregius

NFO I / n

2 89,5

S 8

CH Kirakan Honey Honey

SBI n 21

1 91,6

S 9

Ajuz Hanimefendi Kem Koz

TUV f 21 61-63

0 0

S 18

IP&EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete,DSM

NFO VI / d 09 23

0 0

S 18

IC Drakborgens Nimrod Åskboll

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

7 80,6667

Breeders

K 2

TIRIDOLL'S

2 99,8571

K 3

DOLLICIOUS

0 0

K 4

LUMIKISSAN

3 98

K 5

COUGARS

9 90

K 6

RECKNAGEL

5 94,1429

K 7

CHAMBERLAIN

6 94,125

K 8

SAFIRAN

8 91,6

K 9

SUVIPÄIVÄN

0 0

K 10

ZHAMANEN

1 105,67

K 11

TÄHTITASSUN

4 96,5

K 12

PÖRKARVAN

7 93,625

Category 3

N 327

1

EC Mellowmews Cher of Bluestream

ABY n

KM

N 328

7

CH Nebuankhet Gwenduinne

ABY n

EX1 CACIB BIV

N 329

12

Nebuankhet Jayavardhini

ABY n

EX2

N 330

12

Bluestream's Qualita

ABY n

EX1

N 331

6

IP Nebuankhet Gem Dukduk

ABY n

EX1 CAGPIB

N 332

3

GIC Brunnbäckens Blue Aiwel

ABY a

EX1 CACE

N 333

4

GIP Nebuankhet Elfhelm Jinx

ABY a

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 334

4

GIP&IC Habibin Quest For Fire

ABY o

EX1 CAPE

N 335

12

Nebuankhet Jawahar

ABY p

EX1 NOM

N 336

12

Kawaii Nebuankhet no Baku

ABY p

EX1

N 337

7

CH Bodhidharma's Blackness Lightdancer

ABY ns

Abs

N 338

9

Udun Silver Apricot Jewel

ABY os

Abs

N 339

8

PR&EC Yade's Å.Haik

ABY os

Abs

N 340

5

IC Souriant Anisette Ma Petite

CHA

EX1 CAGCIB

N 341

7

CH Souriant Baroque

CHA

EX1 CACIB BIV

N 342

12

Souriant Alambic en Cuivre

CHA

EX1 NOM

N 343

12

Souriant Créme de Cassis

CHA

EX1

N 344

1

EC Piupaws Chernabog

CRX I / n

KM NOM

N 345

3

GIC Darling-Isis' Candidate

CRX I / n

EX1 CACE

N 346

9

Zildan Kleopatra

CRX I / a

EX3 -

N 347

9

Jip-Jap'n Be Misty

CRX I / a

EX1 CAC NOM

N 348

9

Seer`s Daisy

CRX I

EX2 -

N 349

11

Spectrolite El Mariachi

CRX I / n

EX1 BIV

N 350

11

Darling-Isis' Hlloween Jack

CRX I / n

EX2

N 351

2

EP AngelWaves Dreams Come True,DSM

CRX I

KM

N 352

4

GIP&EC Seer's Prince Nimrod

CRX I

Abs

N 353

4

GIP Seafarer Hector

CRX I / n

EX1 CAPE BIV NOM

N 354

6

IP&EC Darling-Isis' Baal's Hymn

CRX I / a

Abs

N 355

10

Darling-Isis' Big Brother

CRX I / n

EX1 CAP PR

N 356

3

GIC Touhstone's Wig Wam Bam

CRX II / n 09

EX1 CACE

N 357

3

GIC SW'04 WW'04 Piupaws Clarabelle

CRX II / n 09

Abs

N 358

5

IC Piupaws Regent

CRX II / a 03

EX1 CAGCIB

N 359

7

CH Sweetpurr's Action Hero

CRX II / n 03

EX1 CACIB BIV

N 360

11

Skyrex Telling Tales

CRX II / n 03

Abs

N 360

13

Skyrex Telling Tales

CRX II / n 03

Abs

N 361

11

Seafarer Nipsu

CRX II / b 01

EX2

N 362

11

Huissin Don Camillo

CRX II / a 03

EX1 NOM

N 363

11

Jip-Jap'n Flame of Heart

CRX II / n 02

EX3

N 364

11

Alchemist Shadow Run Black

CRX II / a 03

EX1

N 365

12

Piupaws Bona Dea

CRX II / n 01

EX1

N 366

10

Touhstone's Shining Star

CRX II / CRX n 03

EX1 CAP PR

N 367

10

Fort Knox Two Face

CRX II / ns 03

Abs

N 368

10

Piupaws Evil Queen

CRX II / n 09

EX1 CAP NOM

N 369

3

GIC Zildan Serafina

CRX III / f 23

EX1 CACE BIV

N 370

11

TellTail's High Voltage

CRX III / d

EX1

N 371

11

Darling-Isis' Scary Monster

CRX III / f

Abs

N 372

11

Jip-Jap'n Elfin Lady

CRX III / h

EX1

N 373

12

Piupaws Alex Munday

CRX III / f

EX1

N 374

4

GIP Darling-Isis' Golden Years

CRX III / f

EX1 CAPE

N 375

10

Alchemist Mercurium

CRX III / d

EX1 CAP PR

N 376

3

GIC Felibiosis Avarönn

CRX IV / ds 09

EX1 -

N 377

5

IC Touhstone's Queen of Hearts

CRX IV / f 03

EX1 CAGCIB

N 378

9

Huissin Arabella

CRX IV / f 03

EX1 CAC

N 379

11

Piupaws Parheliat

CRX IV / g 03

EX1 BIV

N 380

11

Seafarer Niisku-Neiti

CRX IV / f 09

Abs

N 381

10

Alchemist Aquilia Severa

CRX IV / g 03

EX1 CAP

N 382

3

GIC Jip-Jap'n Be Twister

CRX V / n 24

EX1 CACE EC

N 383

11

Golden's Bo Bo

CRX V / ns 24

OH1

N 384

7

CH Seer's Jacaranda

CRX VI / a 03 23

EX1 CACIB

N 385

9

Jip-Jap'n Dear Venus

CRX VI / n 03 24

EX1 CAC

N 386

4

GIP&IC Zildan Michelangelo

CRX VII / a 33

EX1 CAPE EP

N 387

9

Nerikomin Pale Blue Eyes

CRX VIII / a 02 33

EX2 -

N 388

9

Spectrolite Violet

CRX VIII / a 01 33

EX1 CAC

N 389

12

Telltail's Palitra

CRX VIII / f 09 33

Abs

N 389

13

Telltail's Palitra

CRX VIII / f 09 33

Abs

N 390

7

CH Chabrole Clod Dark Pearl

CRX IX / w 62

EX1 CACIB IC

N 391

11

Darling-Isis' SnowWhite Tan

CRX IX / w

EX1 BIV

N 391

13

Darling-Isis' SnowWhite Tan

CRX IX / w

hyv siit

N 392

11

Darling-Isis' C Little Liza

CRX IX / w

EX1

N 393

8

PR Touhstone's Stand by Me

CRX IX / w 62

EX1 CAPIB

N 394

7

CH Infracat's Charlie Chaplin

DRX II / n 03

EX1 CACIB IC

N 395

9

Ormlidet's Athea

DRX II / n 09

EX1 CAC

N 396

11

Pipistrello's Great Ball's Of Fire

DRX III / d

Abs

N 397

10

IC Copperfield's Reno Madcat

DRX III / d

EX1 CAP

N 398

3

GIC Infracat's Frasse Fogerty

DRX V / as 24

EX1 CACE

N 399

9

SounDRX' Lisa Ekdahl

DRX V / n 24

EX1 CAC

N 400

3

GIC Infracats Down on the Corner

DRX VII / ns 21 33

EX1 CACE BIV

N 401

9

Delicatin Mohito

DRX VII / n 21 33

EX1 CAC

N 402

9

Tiddlywinks Joyeux Noel

DRX VII / n 33

EX1 CAC

N 402

13

Tiddlywinks Joyeux Noel

DRX VII / n 33

n 33

N 403

7

CH Hissunkissun Elli

DRX VIII / n 09 32

EX1 CACIB

N 404

12

Quiero Avia

DRX VIII / b 09 21 32

EX1

N 405

3

GIC Delicatin Euphoria

DRX IX / w 61

EX1 CACE

N 406

9

Delicatin Mai Tai

DRX IX / w

EX1 CAC CH

N 407

10

Delicatin Milk Punch

DRX IX / w 61

EX1 CAP

N 408

3

GIC SiruCats Quasim

BEN n 24

EX1 CACE BIV

N 409

9

SiruCats Ultima Urania

BEN n 24

EX1 CAC CH

N 410

12

SiruCats Wagner

BEN n 24

EX1

N 411

6

IP SiruCats Tamino

BEN n 24

EX1 CAGPIB

N 412

4

GIP Polarheim's Omorede

BEN n 24 33

EX1 CAPE

N 413

10

SiruCats Ulysses Grant

BEN n 24 33

EX1 CAP PR

N 414

1

EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra

EUR n

KM

N 415

1

EC Pikku-Piun Blackmailer

EUR n

KM BIV

N 416

12

Kassilan Domestic Devil

EUR n

EX2

N 417

12

Kassilan Definite Dodo

EUR n

EX1

N 418

12

Kassilan Divine Dame

EUR n

EX1

N 419

4

GIP&EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne

EUR n

EX1 CAPE

N 420

5

IC Pikku-Piun Femme Fatale

EUR a

EX1 CAGCIB

N 421

9

Shaman's Auringonpistos

EUR a

EX1 CAC NOM

N 422

9

Silkkiturkin Lumia

EUR g

EX1 CAC

N 423

9

Pikku-Piun Jadesoturi

EUR n 22

EX1 CAC BIV

N 424

9

Pikku-Piun Jalokivi

EUR n 22

EX1 CAC

N 425

12

Casimirrin Escamillo

EUR n 22

Abs

N 426

12

Casimirrin Eulalia

EUR n 22

EX1

N 427

12

Kassilan Captain Coffee

EUR n 23

EX1 NOM

N 428

1

EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM

EUR n 24

KM

N 429

9

Mäkikatin Pikasso

EUR n 24

EX1 CAC

N 430

1

EC Mäkikatin Utopia

EUR a 24

KM

N 431

1

EC Mäkikatin Sinfonia

EUR a 24

KM

N 432

11

Feronian Quercus Borealis

EUR d 24

EX1

N 433

9

Miukumiinan Beniamino

EUR ns 22

EX1 CAC

N 434

3

GIC Untuvan Isin Poika

EUR ns 23

EX1 CACE

N 435

3

GIC Elekatin Damaris

EUR f 03

EX1 CACE NOM

N 436

12

Ancelaine Madonna

BML I / bs 11

EX1

N 436

13

Ancelaine Madonna

BML I / bs 11

bs 11

N 437

1

EC Poison's Yai dek chai

KOR

KM BIV NOM

N 438

3

GIC Tiny Bpah-teeun Songsuda

KOR

EX1 CACE

N 439

5

IC Mythai Wang Kaang Raang

KOR

EX1 CAGCIB

N 440

9

Poison's Em Laang-dee

KOR

EX1 CAC

N 441

2

EP&EC Catfever's Anjing-Feng

KOR

Abs

N 442

4

GIP Tiny Bao-bao Nong Sao

KOR

EX1 CAPE

N 443

6

IP&CH Skarraghbrae Gigolo of Primprau

KOR

EX1 CAGPIB

N 444

8

PR&GIC Lucky Uffe

KOR

Abs

N 445

8

PR&CH Suchada Chatmanee SaiSoi Kor

KOR

EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM

N 446

10

Poison's Um dek ying

KOR

EX2 -

N 447

10

Melodian Ngern Orn Kon

KOR

EX1 CAP

N 448

10

Chai-lai Es Petcha Si Fah

KOR

Abs

N 449

9

Lumikissan Aivan Bob

KBL / n 22

EX1 CAC NOM

N 450

9

Cherrytail's Ahanu

KBL / ns 22

EX2 -

N 451

1

EC Kolun-katin Molley

MAN 51-52 / n 09 22 51

KM BIV

N 452

3

GIC D'manns Filemon

MAN 51-52 / ns 22 52

EX1 CACE

N 453

5

IC D'manns Lex

MAN 51-52 / n 24 52

EX1 CAGCIB

N 454

5

IC D'manns Kiikii

MAN 51-52 / a 09 24 51

EX1 CAGCIB GIC

N 455

7

CH Deimos Salud Para Ti

MAN 53 / a 53

Abs

N 456

5

IC D'manns Kimrick

CYM 53 / e 24 53

EX1 CAGCIB

N 457

5

IC D'manns Naonar Nyn Onnor

CYM 51-52 / e 09 24 52

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 458

9

Furball

CYM 51-52 / d 22 51

EX1 CAC

N 459

11

Deimos Willkommen

CYM 51-52 / d 22 51

EX1

N 460

8

PR Deimos Buon Giorno

CYM 51-52 / e 52

EX1 CAPIB IP

N 461

7

CH Sulokatti Aurora

BRI n

EX1 CACIB

N 462

7

CH Aleksanda's Veera

BRI n

oh2

N 463

9

Ruusutarhan Fausto

BRI n

EX1 CAC CH BIV

N 464

4

GIP Bamsekattens Gentle Guru

BRI n

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 465

8

PR Ferme Curtis Merlin Zale

BRI n

EX1 CAPIB

N 466

1

EC Bamsekattens Djingis Khan,DSM

BRI a

KM

N 467

7

CH Ruusutarhan Fiona

BRI a

EX1 CACIB BIV NOM

N 468

9

Kontukatin Blue Mr.Nobody

BRI a

EX1 CAC

N 469

9

Moonface's Eros

BRI a

EX2 -

N 470

9

Aleksandra's Birgit

BRI a

EX1 CAC

N 471

9

Kontukatin Blue Miss Wilma

BRI a

EX2 -

N 472

11

Vera-Belle Enrico

BRI a

Abs

N 473

11

Ferme Rainmaker

BRI a

EX1

N 474

11

Aleksandra's Bertta

BRI a

EX2

N 475

11

Ferme Rosa Renata

BRI a

EX1 BIV

N 476

8

PR Blueline Spaceboy

BRI a

EX1 CAPIB

N 477

10

Sinisilkin Bisse

BRI a

EX1 CAP

N 478

9

Aleksandra's Matilda

BRI b

EX1 CAC

N 479

9

Bamsekattens Istan Bull

BRI e

EX1 CAC NOM

N 480

2

EP&EC Ruusutarhan Aurora

BRI f

KM

N 481

3

GIC Snow-Star's Violins Whisper

BRI g

Abs

N 482

11

Snow-Star's Zafire Sunbeam

BRI g

EX1

N 483

12

Ferme Pontus

BRI e 33

EX1 NOM

N 484

3

GIC Suprimcat Golden Itchy

BRI ny 22 64

Abs

N 485

7

CH Coccolammi's Zilver Zaacharias

BRI ns 24 62

EX1 CACIB IC

N 486

5

IC Snow-Star's Xena

BRI as 24 62

EX1 CAGCIB GIC

N 487

7

CH Ferme Bono

BRI ns 24 64

EX1 CACIB

N 488

12

Snow-Star's Bella Donna

BRI cs 22

Abs

N 489

11

Snow-Star's Zuzu Grande

BRI j 24

EX1

N 490

11

Maun Of Kairo Dareios

MAU ns 24

EX1

N 491

11

Mauisha Imhotep

MAU ns 24

EX2

N 492

11

Mauisha Khety

MAU ns 24

Abs

N 493

12

Iltavilli Aziza Amaunet

MAU ns

EX1

N 494

1

EC Halifax Tequila Rose, JW

OCI n 24

Abs

N 495

5

IC Recknagel Umatuurman

OCI n 24

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 496

9

Moosegrove Fenix Fernando

OCI n 24

EX1 CAC

N 497

11

Recknagel Bruusvillis

OCI n 24

EX1

N 498

11

Recknagel Cätrintsitatsouns

OCI n 24

EX1 BIV NOM

N 499

11

Recknagel Cässiusklei

OCI a 24

EX2

N 500

11

Recknagel Caarlluuis

OCI a 24

EX1

N 501

1

EC Guttatus Carpe Diem

OCI b 24

KM BIV

N 502

7

CH Moosegrove Conquistatore

OCI b 24

EX1 CACIB

N 503

9

Martinic Kiss From A Rose

OCI b 24

EX1 CAC

N 504

11

Woodcocks Hard As A Rock

OCI b 24

EX1 BIV NOM

N 505

11

Topspot Albértedelfeltti

OCI b 24

EX2

N 506

11

Guttatus Kikokiko Ipo

OCI b 24

Abs

N 507

11

Topspot Lindy Hop

OCI b 24

EX1

N 508

12

Embrace Woodchuck

OCI b 24

EX1

N 509

12

Moosegrove Geronimo Grande

OCI b 24

EX2

N 510

12

Silvercomet Adoncia Damita

OCI b 24

EX1 BIV

N 511

2

EP&CH Martinic Strong Wind

OCI b 24

KM BIV NOM

N 512

8

PR Ginie's Dinah

OCI b 24

EX1 CAPIB

N 513

10

EC Guttatus Lord Poseidon

OCI b 24

EX1 CAP PR

N 514

1

EC Guttatus Third Time Lucky

OCI c 24

Abs

N 515

3

GIC Recknagel Tomhänks

OCI o 24

EX1 CACE

N 516

3

GIC Recknagel Sikurniviiver

OCI ns 24

EX1 CACE BIV

N 517

7

CH BlueNote Neruda Nera

OCI ns 24

Abs

N 518

9

Silvercomet Silver Star

OCI ns 24

EX1 CAC

N 519

12

Silvercomet Andrés Enrico

OCI ns 24

EX1

N 520

4

GIP&EC Guttatus Noble Athos

OCI ns 24

EX1 CAPE

N 521

2

EP Guttatus Brave Aramis

OCI as 24

Abs

N 522

9

BlueNote Welsh Tiger

OCI os 24

EX1 CAC

N 523

3

GIC Zarin Cinzia

RUS

EX1 CACE

N 524

5

IC Zarin Grace

RUS

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BOX

N 525

9

Silverlock's I Believe In U

RUS

EX1 CAC

N 526

11

Zarin O'Malley

RUS

EX1 BIV NOM

N 527

11

Miminkan Julija

RUS

EX1

N 528

11

Miminkan Julinka

RUS

EX2

N 529

12

Siniruusun Apollon

RUS

EX1

N 530

2

EP Zarin Ximenes

RUS

KM

N 531

4

GIP Zarin Blue B.B. King

RUS

EX1 CAPE

N 532

10

Kirillan Darius

RUS

EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM

N 533

12

VitaeVis Black Jack

SPH I / n

EX1

N 534

9

VitaeVis Alfa Macuilxochitl

SPH II / n 09

EX1 CAC

N 535

10

VitaeVis Alfred Jodocus

SPH II / n 03

EX1 CAP

N 536

12

VitaeVis Beautiful Lady

SPH V / n 22

EX1

N 537

12

VitaeVis Bettina Bestia

SPH V / n 22

EX2

N 538

1

EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW

BUR n

KM BIV NOM

N 539

5

IC Igor Chupacabra*CZ

BUR n

EX1 CAGCIB GIC

N 540

7

CH Narinder Arwen

BUR n

EX1 CACIB

N 541

9

DiCambio's Liv Ullman

BUR n

EX1 -

N 542

11

Almond's Päivänsäde

BUR n

EX1

N 543

12

Aberwyn Jin Shiro

BUR n

EX1

N 544

12

Seirene Hamlet II

BUR n

EX2

N 545

12

Aberwyn Io Mihoko

BUR n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 546

2

EP&EC Almond's Idril Celebrindal,DSM

BUR n

KM NOM

N 547

1

EC Almond's Mrs. Bukée

BUR a

KM NOM

N 548

7

CH Genuina Inspiraatio

BUR a

EX1 CACIB BIV

N 549

9

Enigmatic Wildeyed Wonderer

BUR a

EX1 CAC

N 550

5

IC Almond's Niorun

BUR b

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 551

12

Pardofelis Fairy Queen

BUR b

EX2

N 552

12

Oliivian Parmida

BUR b

EX1

N 553

6

IP Seirene Daddy Cool

BUR b

EX1 CAGPIB GIP NOM BIS

N 554

10

CH Kissankujan Kachin

BUR b

EX1 CAP

N 555

5

IC Belacane Eridanus

BUR c

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS

N 556

9

Genuina Ihana Elämä

BUR c

EX1 CAC

N 557

10

Ninelli's Giganticá Gilda

BUR c

EX1 CAP BIV NOM

N 558

11

Aberwyn Prince Kaspian

BUR c

EX1

N 558

13

Aberwyn Prince Kaspian

BUR c

hyv.siitok

N 559

12

Aberwyn Jin Ken'ichi

BUR c

EX1

N 560

8

PR&CH Pardofelis Calamity Jane

BUR c

EX1 CAPIB

N 561

10

Belacane Emil

BUR c

EX1 CAP

N 562

10

Pardofelis Arcana

BUR c

EX2 -

N 563

5

IC Cattish MSN Dream Titania

BUR d

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 564

9

Katruskan Rouge Grand

BUR d

EX1 CAC

N 565

9

Seirene Gordias

BUR d

EX2 -

N 566

9

Tai-Hao Xmas Manteli

BUR d

Abs

N 567

7

CH Tai-Hao Xmas Mitzy

BUR e

EX1 CACIB

N 568

11

Tulihännän Kullero

BUR e

EX1 NOM BIS

N 569

4

GIP Isä-Brownin Nomonoe

BUR e

EX1 CAPE

N 570

9

Seirene Flamenco

BUR f

EX1 CAC BIV NOM

N 571

11

Almond's Pikku Myy

BUR f

EX1 NOM

N 572

12

Seirene Hokkuspokkus

BUR f

EX1 NOM BIS

N 573

10

IC Isä-Brownin Pearly Bay

BUR f

EX1 CAP NOM

N 574

4

GIP Demonian Tirlittan

BUR g

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 575

3

GIC Genuina Humming Harlequin

BUR h

Abs

N 576

7

CH Ravissant Cean Laqué

BUR h

EX1 CACIB

N 577

11

Bastisi Lalun Isadora

BUR h

EX1

N 578

6

IP Seirene Delilah

BUR h

EX1 CAGPIB NOM BOX

N 579

10

EC Nebula's Corona Borealis

BUR h

EX1 CAP PR

N 580

3

GIC Nebula's Zaniah

BUR j

EX1 CACE EC

N 581

11

Tulihännän Kuunlilja

BUR j

EX1 NOM

N 582

1

EC Alfajiri Maridadi

SOM n

KM

N 583

3

GIC Kisompa's Cipriano

SOM n

EX1 CACE BIV

N 584

7

CH Windjammer`s Quiz Kid

SOM n

EX1 CACIB

N 585

11

Lamadegaan Aladdin

SOM n

EX1

N 586

2

EP&EC Hingstbackes Prinsess-Kismet

SOM n

KM

N 587

4

GIP&EC Kisompa's Arella

SOM n

EX1 CAPE

N 588

12

Misobel's Blue Surprise

SOM a

EX1

N 589

5

IC Amea's Madame

SOM o

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 590

9

Bluestream's Nilla

SOM o

EX1 CAC

N 591

11

Kharn-Ka Growltiger

SOM o

EX1

N 592

2

EP Bluestream's Benjamin

SOM o

KM NOM

N 593

10

Tinferling's Happy

SOM ns

EX1 -

N 685

12

Jip-Jap'n Gremlin Pepper

CRX II / a 03

EX1 BIV NOM

Veterans

V 16

GIP&IC Habibin Quest For Fire

ABY o

1 NOM BIS

V 17

EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra

EUR n

V 4

V 18

GIP&EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne

EUR n

3

V 19

EC Pikku-Piun Blackmailer

EUR n

2

V 20

CH Kissankujan Kachin

BUR b

V 5

V 24

EC Mäkikatin Lotta,DM

EUR n 24

V 4

V 26

EP&EC Ruusutarhan Aurora

BRI f

3

V 27

PR Ginie's Dinah

OCI b 24

2

V 28

EP&EC Almond's Idril Celebrindal,DSM

BUR n

1

Breeding cats

S 10

EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra

EUR n

5 89,5

S 11

EC Pikku-Piun Blackmailer

EUR n

2 95,3333

S 12

EC Guttatus Carpe Diem

OCI b 24

3 93,2

S 13

GIC Recknagel Tomhänks

OCI o 24

4 92

S 14

GIC SW'04 WW'04 Piupaws Clarabelle

CRX II / n 09

1 0

S 15

EC Halifax Tequila Rose, JW

OCI n 24

0 0

S 16

EC Guttatus Third Time Lucky

OCI c 24

0 0

S 20

EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW

BUR n

1 109,33

Breeders

K 13

JIP-JAP'N

5 98

K 14

SEIRENE

1 111,83

K 15

FERME

6 98

K 16

ALMOND'S

2 104

K 17

SIRUCATS

9 94,4

K 18

PIUPAWS

4 99,3333

K 19

SNOW-STAR'S

0 0

K 20

NEBUANKHET

3 100,80

K 21

VitaeVis

11 90,8

K 22

RECKNAGEL

7 97,8571

K 23

PIKKU-PIUN

8 97,1667

K 24

DARLING-ISIS'

10 94,1667

K 29

GUTTATUS

0 0

Category 4

N 594

9

Fercatin Bebeaster Diana

BAL a

EX1 CAC

N 595

11

Tistan Ögontröst

BAL a

EX1

N 596

5

IC Mistymoon`s Midsummer Magic

BAL b

EX1 CAGCIB

N 597

12

Sungain Ilman Impi

BAL b

EX1

N 598

11

Tistan Östlight Kungsljus

BAL c

EX1

N 599

3

GIC Kissamäen Kiran a'Llyra

BAL d

EX1 CACE EC

N 600

3

GIC Fercatin Viviatt Cleopatra

BAL d

EX1 CACE

N 601

9

Mistymoon's Midsummer Lily

BAL e 21

EX1 CAC

N 601

13

Mistymoon's Midsummer Lily

BAL e 21

BAL e 21

N 602

12

Thunderwave's Red Obsession

BAL e

Abs

N 603

12

Nova Star Andromeda

BAL f

EX1

N 604

10

Gas-Giant's Umbriel

BAL f

EX1 CAP

N 605

7

CH Mummeli Vippelinha Blueberry

BAL g

EX1 CACIB IC NOM

N 606

13

Usvaneidon Sininen Lumous

BAL j

j

N 606

12

Usvaneidon Sininen Lumous

BAL j

EX1

N 607

12

Merlions Love of Thunder

BAL g

EX1 NOM

N 608

4

GIP Taisirin Karamelli

BAL h

EX1 CAPE

N 609

11

Attack's Killer Loop

BAL c 21

EX1 NOM

N 610

9

Neeron-Sha of blue Moon*CH

BAL w 67

EX1 CAC

N 611

10

Fercatin Lumtroi Evinrude

BAL w 67

EX1 CAP NOM

N 612

11

Noxx Falcao

OLH bs

EX1

N 612

13

Noxx Falcao

OLH bs

bs

N 613

10

CH Tistan Queen's-lace

OLH j

EX1 CAP

N 614

10

Fericatin Lumring Aliisa

OLH g

EX1 CAP PR

N 615

7

CH Mindmarin's Unrealistic

OLH b

EX1 CACIB

N 616

11

Divan Cesar

OLH b

EX1

N 617

11

Noxx Freya

OLH b

EX1 BIV

N 618

9

Yoyon Daddy's Bebe

OLH d 23

EX1 CAC

N 619

7

CH Quan Mokoma,JW

OSH f 03

EX1 CACIB IC NOM BIS

N 620

9

Divan Blossom of Bliss

OSH f 03

EX1 CAC

N 621

1

EC Bajangin FoFoFreud

OSH n

Abs

N 622

1

EC Black-Belle's First Born

OSH n

KM

N 623

3

GIC Ödesby's Fernando

OSH n

EX1 CACE EC BIV NOM BOX

N 624

11

Sultsinan Uno Ab Alto

OSH n

EX1

N 625

12

Black-Belle's Fiery Dream

OSH n

EX1

N 626

12

Black-Belle's Peppery

OSH n

EX1

N 627

2

EP&EC Kattilan Big Time Operator,JW,DSM

OSH n

KM NOM BIS

N 628

10

EC Meaow Silky Belle,DM

OSH n

EX1 CAP PR

N 629

11

Eirenen Diggley-Dee

OSH a

Abs

N 630

5

IC Tammee's Wonderboy of Scandinavia,JW

OSH b

Abs

N 631

12

Merlions King Kong Knock

OSH b

EX1

N 632

10

Black-Belle's Hot One

OSH b

EX1 CAP

N 633

7

CH Quan Kurushi, JW

OSH b 03

EX1 CACIB IC NOM

N 634

6

IP&IC FlyAway Def Leppard

OSH c

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 635

9

Yoyon Caramelle

OSH f

EX1 CAC CH

N 636

10

Anatolian Pearl Passion

OSH f

EX1 CAP

N 637

12

Black-Belle's Hot Surprise

OSH o

EX1 NOM

N 638

11

Noxx Gérson

OSH ns 25

EX1

N 639

11

Choose Junior Winter

OSH n 24

Abs

N 640

11

Desmodus Wizard of Oz

OSH n 24

EX1 NOM BIS

N 641

10

CH Miaunaun Cassius

OSH n 24

EX1 CAP

N 642

12

Skazki Gremislav

OSH a 03

EX1

N 643

9

Colette Maaw*UA

OSH a 24

Abs

N 644

12

Kattilan Harmonica Lil

OSH a 24

Värin vaih

N 645

11

Desmodus Pink Panther

OSH b 24

EX1

N 646

6

IP&IC Anatolian Modern Man

OSH e

EX1 CAGPIB

N 647

2

EP&EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM

OSH c 24

KM NOM

N 648

10

Yoyon All for one

OSH d 24

EX1 CAP

N 649

3

GIC Black-Belle's Raspberry

OSH f 24

EX1 CACE EC

N 650

10

Yoyon Celine

OSH f 24

EX1 CAP

N 651

12

Kattilan Hi Time Hustler

OSH n 25

EX1 NOM BIS

N 652

7

CH Black-Belle's So Hot

OSH h

EX1 CACIB

N 653

10

CH Desmodus Mini Mii

OSH bs 24

EX1 CAP NOM

N 654

11

Gas-Giant's Pallene

OSH g

EX1

N 655

11

FlyAway Funky Fredika

OSH ns 03

EX1

N 656

11

Desmodus Popeye

OSH cs 25

EX1

N 656

13

Desmodus Popeye

OSH cs 25

cs 25

N 657

9

Bellami's Safari

OSH b 25

EX1 CAC

N 658

11

Desmodus Winnie the Pooh

OSH bs 25

Abs

N 659

9

Fercatin Lumtroi Edelweiss

SIA w 67

EX1 CAC

N 660

3

GIC Ödesby Fiona

SIA n

EX1 CACE EC NOM

N 661

11

Kelmikerhon Tummaa Magiaa

SIA n

EX1 NOM

N 662

10

Black-Belle's Starfighter

SIA n

EX1 CAP

N 663

3

GIC Arhantin Johnny Blue,JW

SIA a

EX1 CACE

N 664

10

Hopeisenkuun Gomoto Naoya

SIA a

EX1 CAP

N 665

12

Merlions Kissing Thunder

SIA b

EX1

N 666

4

GIP Tistan Willow

SIA d

EX1 CAPE

N 667

13

Black-Belle's Blizzard

SIA e

e 21

N 667

10

Black-Belle's Blizzard

SIA e

EX1 CAP

N 668

2

EP/EC Kautonsalon Kalypso

SIA n 21

KM NOM BOX

N 669

11

Desmodus Polly Pocket

SIA X / bs 21

EX1

N 669

13

Desmodus Polly Pocket

SIA X / bs 21

bs 21

N 670

9

Yoyon Cool guy

SIA d 21

EX1 CAC CH NOM

N 684

5

IC Tammee's Walking on Sunshine

OSH n 24

EX1 CAGCIB

Veterans

V 31

EP&EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM

OSH c 24

1 NOM BIS

V 32

EP/EC Kautonsalon Kalypso

SIA n 21

2

Breeding cats

S 17

EC Black-Belle's First Born

OSH n

1 96,6667

S 19

CH Desmodus Mini Mii

OSH bs 24

2 90

Breeders

K 25

FERCATIN

2 97,2

K 26

DESMODUS

1 102

K 27

YOYON

3 96,4

K 28

BLACK-BELLE'S

4 95,125

Housecats

N 671

14

Puppe

PKU

2.

N 672

14

James

PKU

1. NOM BIS BOB

N 673

14

Tico

PKU

3.

N 674

14

Noora

PKN

2.

N 675

14

Tarkus Huisku Turskas

PKN

Abs

N 676

14

Nanna

PKN

1. NOM

N 677

14

Viiru

PKN

Abs

N 678

14

WW'04/05 Romeo

LKU

3.

N 679

14

Pikatsu

LKU

2.

N 680

14

Oliver

LKU

1. NOM

N 681

14

Tuska Antero III

LKU

Abs

N 682

14

WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina

LKN

1. NOM BIS

N 683

14

WW*06 Susanna

LKN

2.

Veterans

V 33

Puppe

PKU

3

V 34

WW'04/05 Romeo

LKU

1 NOM BIS

V 35

Pikatsu

LKU

2

V 36

WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina

LKN

1