NÄYTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 24.3.2007
Category 1
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 1 11 Fajesa Fedora EXO n EX1
N 2 9 Randomin Noah EXO e 02 Abs
N 2 13 Randomin Noah EXO e 02 Abs
N 3 12 Shamirin Åzzibello EXO e EX1
N 3 13 Shamirin Åzzibello EXO e EXOE
N 4 11 Nipsu-Nappulan Jewel In Star EXO f 24 EX1
N 5 5 IC Siriuksen Exotic Åbelix EXO ns 24 62 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
N 6 11 Amysantti Shedidan's EXO n 03 EX1
N 7 5 IC Onnimannin Cute and Funny EXO g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
N 8 11 MagicHoney's Annabell EXO g 03 EX1
N 9 9 Siriuksen Exotic Druidi EXO fs EX1 CAC
N 10 5 IC Champagne's John Doe PER w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
N 11 7 CH Precious Double O Seven PER w 62 EX1 CACIB
N 12 12 Amabili's Crystal Waters PER w 62 EX1 NOM
N 13 1 EC Siriuksen Mefisto,DSM PER n KM BIV NOM BIS
N 14 3 GIC&WW'04 Maradán-A-Grinch PER n EX1 CACE
N 15 11 Mimosan A-men,JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS
N 16 11 Angelican Hypnotic PER n EX2
N 17 4 GIP Henrietan Eclissi Lunare PER n EX1 CAPE NOM BIS
N 18 12 Amabili's Blue Diamond PER a EX1
N 19 12 Sabrimin Mamma Mia! PER d Abs
N 20 5 IC Champagne's Gilda PER f EX1 CAGCIB
N 21 6 IP&IC Sabrimin Sunshine PER f Abs
N 22 12 Kuutsa's Tuutikki PER g Abs
N 23 9 Angelican Goldfinger,JW PER ds 11 EX1 CAC
N 24 9 Angelican Glamour Girl PER ds 11 Abs
N 25 11 Kuutsa's Sun Moon and Stars PER ds 11 Abs
N 26 1 EC Kuutsa's Rainman PER es 11 Abs
N 27 5 IC Chevhill's Crash Boom Bang PER n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
N 28 5 IC Pirayas Words of Love,JW PER n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BOX
N 29 12 Sabrimin Boogie Woogie PER n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
N 29 13 Sabrimin Boogie Woogie PER n 24 PER n 24
N 30 12 Vanilla-Star Make My Day PER a 22 EX1
N 31 3 GIC Shamirin Sweet Shamira PER f 22 EX1 CACEEC
N 32 3 GIC Roggenstein's Silver Ice Bon Bon PER ns 22 62 EX1 CACE
N 33 3 GIC Clover-ClubHipHopNeverStop PER ns 23 62 EX1 CACE
N 34 9 Nipsu-Nappulan High Tech PER a 01 EX1 CAC
N 35 11 Jessamine Join The Team PER a 01 EX1
N 36 1 EC Ormeryd's Karl Gustaf PER a 24 KM NOM
N 37 9 Jessamine Blizzard On Ice PER a 02 EX1 CAC
N 38 9 Jessamine Enchantress PER g 02 EX1 CAC CH
N 39 5 IC Car-Danin Big Boss PER n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
N 40 11 Shamirin Cute Cassandra PER n 03 EX1
N 41 11 Mimosan All About Us,JW PER n 03 Abs
N 42 5 IC Honeydew Charming King PER a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
N 43 5 IC Honeydew Queen of Blue Sky PER a 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
N 44 11 Amysantti Coconut Shake PER f 03 EX1 NOM
N 45 3 GIC Henrietan Milk,Toast&Honey PER g 03 EX1 CACE
N 46 3 GIC Snowdrop's Hanne Boel PER n 03 22 EX1 CACE
N 47 12 Wordsworth Fairytale PER n 33 EX1
N 48 5 IC Wordsworth Calathea Elegans PER a 33 EX1 CAGCIB
N 49 9 IC Chrima's Return to Sender PER d 33 Abs
N 50 11 Mariokko Rasmus PER d 33 Abs
N 51 11 Sinihuiskan Evita PER n 21 33 EX1
N 52 9 Yashar's Isabella PER n 21 33 EX1 CAC
N 53 9 Fajesa Eranthe PER h 22 EX1 CAC CH
Veterans
V 1   GIC Snowdrop's Hanne Boel PER n 03 22 1 NOM BIS
Category 2
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 54 11 Mibella's Born To Be King ACL V / d 22 EX1
N 55 5 IC Siriuksen BiellaCurl ACS V / f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
N 56 12 Magnificat Serenity ACL VII / as 23 EX1
N 57 5 IC Magnificat Tinka Curl ACL X / g 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB
N 58 12 Magnificat Frostnight ACL X / a 21 33 EX1
N 59 5 IC Minnikatin Zorro ACS X / n 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
N 60 3 GIC WestCoon's Loop Loop MCO I / n EX1 CACE NOM
N 61 7 CH Escape's Zephyr MCO II / n 03 EX1 CACIB BIV
N 62 9 Escape's Annihilator MCO II / n 09 EX1 CAC
N 63 4 GIP&EC Godfather's Calamity Jane,DM MCO II / n 09 EX1 -
N 64 6 IP&GIC&CFA GP Bonneamie Duoz Afer Dark MCO II / n 09 EX1 CAGPIB
N 65 9 Escape's Amon Duul MCO II / a 09 EX1 CAC
N 66 1 EC Chamberlain Raising Freedom MCO III / n 22 KM BIV
N 67 5 IC Chamberlain Front Runner MCO III / n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
N 68 9 Racoon of Koi Pond MCO III / n 22 EX1 CAC
N 69 11 HoneyCoon's Bang aBoomerang MCO III / n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
N 70 11 Cherry's Maine Usha MCO III / n 22 EX1
N 71 12 Chamberlain Mystery Wolf MCO III / n 23 EX2
N 72 12 Starmaker's Dark Queen MCO III / n 22 EX1 NOM
N 73 10 Chamberlain Busy Lizzie MCO III / n 23 EX1 CAP
N 74 5 IC Godfather's African Queen MCO IV / n 09 22 Abs
N 75 12 Wishmaster Attica MCO IV / n 09 22 EX2
N 76 12 Laramillan Dean Thomas MCO IV / n 09 22 EX1 NOM
N 77 10 CH Chamberlain Faith No More MCO IV / n 09 22 EX1 CAP PR
N 78 5 IC King of Lion's Baily MCO V / e 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
N 79 9 Edison of Beyrouth MCO V / d 22 Abs
N 80 11 Cherry's Maine Uma MCO V / f 23 EX1
N 81 12 Mibella's Curious Celeste MCO V / f EX1
N 82 3 GIC Chamberlain Cover Name MCO VI / d 09 23 EX1 CACE
N 83 9 Fullmoon's Vogue Cover Girl MCO VI / g 09 EX1 CAC
N 84 12 Laramillan Dharma Montgomery MCO VI / f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
N 85 7 CH Big Giants Malcom X MCO VII / ns 22 EX1 CACIB
N 86 11 Fayola Princess Jasmine MCO VII / fs EX1
N 87 13 Starmaker's No Limit MCO VIII / ds 09 23 ds 09 23
N 87 12 Starmaker's No Limit MCO VIII / ds 09 23 EX1 BIV
N 88 12 Chamberlain Less Is More MCO VII / ns 22 EX1 BIV
N 89 7 CH Ormedon's Pry MCO VIII / fs 02 21 EX1 CACIB IC
N 90 9 Fullmoon's Under My Spell MCO VIII / ns 09 24 EX1 CAC CH
N 91 12 Bonneamie Van Ness 1050 MCO VIII / ns 01 21 EX1
N 92 6 IP&GIC Chamberlain Toy Bizarre MCO VIII / ns 09 Abs
N 93 12 Dynamicats White Phantom MCO IX / w 62 EX1
N 94 9 Vipmill's e-Male NFO I / n EX1 CAC
N 95 9 Syrenbacken's Nexus Noel NFO I / a EX2 -
N 96 9 Vipmill's Ex-File NFO I / a EX1 CAC
N 97 11 Magoria's Mr.Lordi NFO I / n EX1 BIV
N 98 9 Maun Eros NFO II / a 09 EX1 CAC
N 99 9 Kehräääjän Paavo NFO II / n 09 Abs
N 100 9 Drakborgens Vendela von Sprakfåle NFO II / n 02 EX1 CAC
N 101 12 Chaotic King Cobra NFO II / n 09 EX1
N 102 12 Deimos Vespa Granturismo NFO II / n 01 EX1 BIV
N 103 4 GIP Pikkumetsän Frodo NFO II / n 09 EX1 CAPE BIV
N 104 6 IP Suvipäivän Gawain NFO II / n 09 EX1 CAGPIB
N 105 10 Pörkarvan Cassius Clay NFO II / n 09 EX4 -
N 106 10 CH Pikkumetsän Innokas Ilari NFO II / n 09 EX3 -
N 107 10 MistyForest's Blacberry NFO II / n 09 EX1 CAP
N 108 10 SmileTail's Night Bird NFO II / n 09 EX2 -
N 109 10 CH Suvipäivän Epona NFO II / n 09 EX1 CAP
N 110 11 Chamberlain Know My Name MCO VIII / ns 09 22 EX1
N 111 7 CH Vildhjärtas Bruce Viggesson NFO III / a 24 EX1 CACIB IC
N 112 11 Pörkarvan FamaFert NFO III / n 24 EX1
N 113 11 Pörkarvan FuturiPrudens NFO III / n 23 EX2
N 114 11 Abeona's Kalinda NFO III / n 23 EX1 BIV
N 115 1 EC Godfather's Darshiva NFO IV KM
N 116 3 GIC Kujakeikarin Älli NFO IV / n 09 23 EX2 -
N 117 3 GIC Suvipäivän Igor NFO IV / n 09 24 EX1 CACE
N 118 5 IC Kirsikan HelmiLiina NFO IV / n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
N 119 7 CH Kehrääjän Siiri NFO IV / n 09 23 EX1 CACIB
N 120 9 Tähtitassun Purr Petz NFO IV / a 09 23 EX2 -
N 121 9 Tähtitassun Curling Torino NFO IV / n 03 23 EX1 CAC
N 122 9 Suvipäivän Kamomilla NFO IV / n 03 22 EX1 CAC
N 123 11 Fodnaheia's Kirez NFO IV / n 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
N 124 11 Kalliopirtin Ulrika NFO IV / n 09 23 EX1
N 125 12 Wishmaster Cary Grant NFO IV / n 03 22 EX1
N 126 12 Wishmaster Cecil B.DeMille NFO IV / n 09 23 EX2
N 127 12 Wishmaster Cuba Libre NFO IV / n 09 22 EX1
N 128 4 GIP&IC Mornee Naavanenä NFO IV / n 09 23 EX1 CAPE
N 129 6 IP&EC Tähtitassun Ilmojen Kauhu NFO IV / n 09 23 EX1 CAGPIB
N 130 8 PR&IC Eärfalas Alfons NFO IV / n02 21 EX1 CAPIB
N 131 10 CH Kirsikan Henrik NFO IV / n 03 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
N 132 10 EC Blue-Viking Lilla Edet NFO IV / n 09 23 EX1 CAP NOM
N 133 3 GIC Hopeahännän Casanova BB NFO V / d EX1 CACE BIV NOM BOX
N 134 5 IC Silvernalles Jackpott NFO V / f EX1 CAGCIB GIC
N 135 9 Nallukan Aphrodite NFO V / f EX2 -
N 136 7 CH Animanic's Isle Of Sky NFO V / f 24 EX1 CACIB
N 137 12 Spot-on Nami NFO V / f EX1
N 138 8 PR SmileTail's Lady Luck NFO V / d EX1 CAPIB
N 139 9 Heintuvan Amanda NFO V / d 22 EX1 CAC
N 140 1 EC Godfather's Ziggy Stardust, JW NFO VI / e 09 KM
N 141 1 EC Hopeahännän Hannabella NFO VI / g 09 23 KM BIV NOM
N 142 3 GIC Heinuntuvan Sophia NFO VI / f 09 EX1 CACE
N 143 5 IC Deimos ChrisCraft Sportsman NFO VI / d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
N 144 5 IC Glömstaskogens Bia NFO VI / f 09 EX1 CAGCIB
N 145 7 CH Pikkumetsän Jambalaia NFO VI / f 02 21 EX1 CACIB
N 146 9 Kehrääjän Ruska NFO VI / d 09 23 EX1 CAC
N 147 9 Drakborgens Ulla Åskvigg NFO VI / d 02 21 EX2 -
N 148 9 Vildhjärtas Doris Viggesdotter NFO VI / e 02 21 EX1 CAC CH
N 149 11 Abeona's Sharma NFO VI / d 09 22 EX1
N 150 11 Dunderkattens Frigg Asgård NFO VI / f 09 EX1 NOM
N 151 12 Chaotic Sidewinder NFO VI / g 09 EX2
N 152 12 Nalle-Puhin Heluna NFO VI / e 09 EX1 BIV NOM
N 153 12 Spot-on Helmi NFO VI / f 09 EX3
N 154 4 GIP Kirsikka Felis Audax NFO VI / f 09 EX1 CAPE BIV NOM
N 155 10 Kirsikan Herodes NFO VI / d 03 22 EX1 CAP NOM
N 156 10 CH Virvlas Frasse Fräs av Miraz NFO VI / d 09 EX2 -
N 157 10 Gyllenetigerns Qeyra Skog NFO VI / f 09 23 EX3 -
N 158 10 IC Dunderkattens Unique Ulrike NFO VI / d 09 23 Abs
N 159 10 Abeona's Misty Eir NFO VI / d 02 21 EX2 -
N 160 10 Kultapuuhkan SuviSara NFO VI / f 09 23 EX1 CAP
N 161 10 Glömstaskogens Cypern NFO VI / f 09 Abs
N 162 9 Suvipäivän Kastehelmi NFO VII / ns EX1 CAC
N 163 11 Pikkumetsän Ox NFO VII / as 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
N 164 11 Kalliopirtin Viveka NFO VII / ns 22 EX1
N 165 4 GIP&EC Polarheim's Unique-Lady,DM NFO VII / fs 24 EX1 CAPE
N 166 10 Leoline Adalmiina Aamukaste NFO VII / fs 23 EX1 CAP
N 167 5 IC Cougar's Oddjob Cléo NFO VIII / ns 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 168 5 IC Trollgumman's Yrja Yrväder NFO VIII / fs 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB GIC NOM
N 169 5 IC Kalliopirtin Tilta NFO VIII /Ns 09 22 EX2 -
N 170 9 Bifrost's Pinocchio NFO VIII /Ns 09 23 EX1 CAC BIV
N 171 9 Trollgumman's Nelly Nässla NFO VIII /Ns 03 22 EX1 CAC
N 172 11 Pikkumetsän Mr Lord NFO VIII /Ns 09 22 EX2
N 173 11 Kalliopirtin Vili NFO VIII /Ns 09 EX1 BIV NOM
N 174 11 Pörkarvan FreyrSonOfIvor NFO VIII /Ns 09 23 EX3
N 175 11 Kehrääjän Tirlittan NFO VIII / fs 09 EX1
N 176 12 Cipukan Henrik Alm NFO VIII / ds 02 EX2
N 176 13 Cipukan Henrik Alm NFO VIII / ds 02 ds02
N 177 12 Chaotic Rattlesnake NFO VIII /Ns 09 23 EX1 BIV NOM
N 178 12 Tupuliinin Syksyn Sävel NFO VIII /Ns 09 23 EX1
N 178 13 Tupuliinin Syksyn Sävel NFO VIII /Ns 09 23 ns 09 23
N 179 4 GIP Laterna Magica's Escada Que Viva NFO VIII / fs 09 24 EX1 CAPE NOM
N 180 4 GIP&EC,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting NFO VIII / ds 09 22 EX1 CAPE BIV NOM BOX
N 181 6 IP&IC Suvipäivän Ivor NFO VIII / ns 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
N 182 6 IP&EC Polarheim's Wilma NFO VIII / fs 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
N 183 3 GIC Laterna Magica's Bazooka NFO VIII / ns 09 24 EX1 CACE
N 184 10 EC NariNetta's Wild Galaxy NFO VIII / as 09 22 EX1 CAP
N 185 12 Hopeahännän Lumituisku NFO IX / w EX1 NOM BIS
N 186 9 Cas-Sus Samitsu RAG n EX2 -
N 187 9 Hallongläntans Brage Bohéme RAG n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
N 188 9 Maplehill's Flashdance RAG n EX1 CAC
N 189 9 Tammikatin Ainokainen RAG n EX2 -
N 190 4 GIP Snowrag Eliza Doolittle RAG n EX1 CAPE
N 191 10 Maplehill's Jungle Fever RAG n Abs
N 192 10 Tammikatin Kulkuri RAG n EX1 CAP NOM
N 193 1 EC Tiridoll's Angel Kiss RAG a KM BIV NOM
N 194 3 GIC Maplehill's One Wish RAG a EX1 CACE
N 195 9 Dollicious Blue Graffiti RAG a EX1 CAC CH
N 196 11 Starring Esmeralda RAG a EX1
N 197 12 Mayapaw's Almighty Arthur RAG a EX1 BIV NOM
N 198 12 Tiridoll's Handsome Raggie RAG a EX2
N 199 10 Villaroyal Diamond Charmer RAG a EX1 CAP
N 200 12 Tuulikellon Winnie The Pooh RAG d EX1
N 201 7 CH Panacheen Marielle RAG e EX1 CACIB
N 202 12 Cat's-JM Rio-Rokko RAG e Abs
N 203 9 Riepujengin Biegga RAG f EX1 CAC
N 204 10 CH Riepujengin Alcyon RAG g EX1 CAP PR
N 205 9 Josephina á Chardani RAG f 21 Abs
N 206 5 IC Tiridoll's Stars In My Eyes RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
N 207 11 Tammikatin Kesäillan Valssi RAG n 03 Abs
N 208 12 Cat's-JM Koo-Koo RAG n 03 EX1
N 209 9 Ragita'n Magic Star RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
N 210 11 Tammikatin Kesäheila RAG n 04 EX1 BIV
N 211 12 Cat's-JM Nik-Nipper RAG n 04 EX2
N 212 12 Mirandos Mr Heartbreaker RAG n 04 EX1
N 213 12 Mirandos Dark Knight RAG n 04 EX3
N 214 12 Rag'n'Roll I Have A Dream RAG n 04 EX1
N 215 10 Rag'n'Roll Angel Eyes RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
N 216 1 EC Tiridoll's Blue Stardust RAG a 03 KM BIV
N 217 9 Valkokullan Thesleff RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
N 218 11 Tammikatin Kesämuisto RAG a 03 EX1
N 219 12 Mayapaw's Amazing Adrian RAG a 03 EX1
N 220 12 Tiridoll's Tiger Blossom RAG a 03 EX1
N 221 13 Starring Chaquira RAG a 03 HYV.SIIT
N 222 10 Tiridoll's Misty Miracle RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
N 223 9 Hobbit-Dolls Scilla RAG a 04 Abs
N 224 11 Tammikatin Kesähitti RAG a 04 EX2
N 225 11 Dollicious Padrone del Acqua RAG a 04 EX1 BIV
N 226 12 Kismarsis Speedy Wic RAG a 04 EX1
N 227 12 Mayapaw's Amusing Adam RAG a 04 EX2
N 228 2 EP Tiridoll's Soft'n Sweet RAG a 04 KM NOM
N 229 10 Mayapaw's First Flirt RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
N 230 3 GIC Seierö's Creme Fraich RAG e 03 EX1 CACE
N 231 12 Mirandos Creme de Heaven RAG e 04 EX1
N 232 10 Dollicious Coconut Island RAG f 03 EX1 CAP PR
N 233 5 IC Dollicious Blue Lagoon RAG g 03 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
N 234 12 Cat's-JM Sini-San RAG g 04 EX1
N 235 3 GIC Panacheen Zealous Zulu RAG f 03 21 EX1 CACE
N 236 7 CH Chimär's Lucinda SBI n EX1 CACIB BIV
N 237 9 Zhamanen LB Not For Sale! SBI n EX2 -
N 238 9 Sic'an Gad SBI n EX1 CAC CH
N 239 9 Kolmikulman Brunette SBI n EX1 CAC
N 240 11 Birmayan Carrot's Son SBI n EX1 NOM
N 241 12 Canth's Love is All i need SBI n EX1 BIV
N 242 12 Tamus Marina Ital SBI n EX2
N 243 12 Nalanda Lakshmii SBI n Abs
N 244 4 GIP&CH Kirakan Davy Crocket SBI n EX1 CAPE NOM
N 245 4 GIP Recknagel Maikkel-Czei-Voks SBI n EX2 -
N 246 4 GIP Jalinkas Gaia SBI n EX2 -
N 247 4 GIP&EC Mion Eizel SBI n EX1 CAPE
N 248 6 IP&EC Kirakan Diana SBI n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
N 249 10 EC Jade-Garden's Mimi SBI n EX2 -
N 250 10 Sic'an Debora SBI n EX1 CAP
N 251 9 Safiran Petit Daniel SBI a EX1 CAC
N 252 8 PR&IC Downy-Flower's Trollius SBI a EX1 CAPIB
N 253 9 Eiger Neige de Saphir'RU SBI b Abs
N 254 11 Birmayan ChocoOrNot SBI b EX1
N 255 11 Faerie Kiss Ma'am Elentári SBI b Abs
N 256 8 PR&EC Zhamanen Disteghil Sar SBI b EX1 CAPIB NOM
N 257 7 CH Sueco Pluma SBI c EX1 CACIB
N 258 9 Jadinell K'zchen Xanaga SBI c Abs
N 259 6 IP Recknagel Ästonkutser SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
N 260 9 Kolmikulman Casimir SBI d EX1 CAC
N 261 2 EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow SBI d Abs
N 262 10 GIC Zhamanen Imja Tse SBI d EX1 CAP
N 263 7 CH Zhamanen I Eat Tigers SBI f EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
N 264 7 CH Kolmikulman Caramia SBI f Abs
N 265 9 Recknagel Äntseliinatsolii SBI f EX1 CAC CH
N 266 11 Birmayan Charlotte Russe SBI f EX1
N 267 1 EC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn, JW SBI g KM NOM BIS
N 268 9 JoJon Meigan SBI h EX2 -
N 269 9 Zhamanen Ferrarina N.F.S SBI h EX1 CAC CH
N 270 5 IC Kirakan Honey Honey SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
N 271 5 IC Mion Melej SBI n 21 EX2 -
N 272 7 CH Safiran Charlotta Monche'rie SBI n 21 Abs
N 273 9 JoJon Shuang Sangshu Sunzi SBI n 21 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
N 274 9 Tärn Fina Fia SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
N 275 11 Snow-Birman Coffee Maker SBI n 21 EX1
N 276 2 EP&GIC Feon Chin-Tabby Yini SBI n 21 KM
N 277 9 Snow-Birman Be Able To Hug SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
N 278 5 IC Jade-Garden's Yolanda SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
N 279 9 Las Perlas-sin Caitlyn Joyce SBI a 21 EX1 -
N 280 6 IP&CH Tärn Selma SBI a 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
N 281 3 GIC Jadinell Lord of Sun SBI b 21 EX1 CACE
N 282 7 CH Nounou's A French Love SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB BIV
N 283 11 Snow-Birman Classic Beauty SBI b 21 EX1
N 284 6 IP&GIC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon SBI b 21 EX1 CAGPIB
N 285 8 PR Doodlebug Gilber Golden Boy SBI b 21 EX1 CAPIB
N 286 9 Hahtuvan Ixus SBI c 21 EX1 CAC
N 287 12 Kuurapuun Elecampane SBI c 21 EX1
N 288 6 IP&EC Pirimirrin Qala-Nau SBI c 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
N 289 6 IP&CH Kuurapuun Aamu-Airut SBI c 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
N 290 1 EC Glitter's Geronimo SBI d 21 KM NOM
N 291 12 Cetulean van Gogh SBI d 21 EX1
N 292 1 EC Cedrik Siberian Star SIB III / n 24 Abs
N 293 5 IC Amante's Fortunato SIB III / a 23 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
N 294 9 Tulilatvan Calle Artursson SIB III / n 22 Abs
N 295 11 Zigwan's Diego SIB III / n 22 EX1
N 296 11 Piperitan Bastet SIB III / a 23 EX2
N 297 11 Zigwan's Donita SIB III / n 22 EX1
N 298 4 GIP Fantasia Ionessi SIB III / n 23 EX1 CAPE
N 299 3 GIC Zigwan's Arturo SIB IV / n 09 22 Abs
N 300 3 GIC Lumikissan JummiJammi SIB IV / n 09 23 EX1 CACEEC BIV NOM
N 301 5 IC Lumikissan Catinka SIB IV / a 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 302 9 Taimyrin Basmina SIB IV / n 03 23 EX1 CAC CH
N 303 12 Balladin Carmencita SIB IV / n 03 23 EX1
N 305 4 GIP Minnilän Marabou Candy SIB V / f 24 EX1 CAPE
N 306 10 IC Taimyrin Athene SIB VI / f 09 24 EX1 CAP PR
N 307 11 Lumikissan LappuLiisa SIB VII / fs EX1 NOM
N 308 11 Mustaliljan Drama Queen SIB VII / ns EX2
N 309 11 Stimics Spinnsson SIB VIII / ns 09 24 EX1
N 310 9 Elekatin Hulberta TUA V / f 24 EX1 CAC
N 311 3 GIC Elekatin Electra TUA VI / d 09 24 EX1 CACE
N 312 10 CH Kuutuulen Kedar TUA VII / ns EX1 CAP
N 313 3 GIC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 / d 63 EX1 CACE
N 314 5 IC Cesmes Adile Aysun TUV d 61-63 EX1 CAGCIB
N 315 9 Aliction Gamsiz Tembel TUV d 61-63 / d 62 EX1 CAC
N 316 9 Alicton Gururlu Gelin TUV d 61-63 / d 62 EX1 CAC BIV
N 317 11 Verdian Beyza TUV d 61-63 / d 62 EX1
N 318 12 Cesmes Bouquet TUV d 61-63 EX1 BIV
N 319 12 Arokatin Ece Evita TUV d 61-63 EX2
N 320 9 Alicton Galip Bilmek TUV e 61-63 / e 62 EX1 CAC
N 321 4 GIP&EC Ajuz Talihli Tanrica TUV f 61-63 EX1 CAPE
N 507 13 Tammikatin Kesäillan Valssi RAG n 03 Abs
N 631 11 Touchant Fleur d'Amour SBI n EX1
Veterans
V 2   EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow SBI d Abs
V 3   GIP&EC Godfather's Calamity Jane,DM MCO II / n 09 7
V 4   EC Godfather's Darshiva NFO IV 6
V 5   GIP&EC Polarheim's Unique-Lady,DM NFO VII / fs 24 8
V 6   EP Tiridoll's Soft'n Sweet RAG a 04 3
V 7   EC Jade-Garden's Mimi SBI n 4
V 8   GIP Jalinkas Gaia SBI n 1 NOM BIS
V 9   GIP&EC Mion Eizel SBI n 2
V 10   GIP&EC Ajuz Talihli Tanrica TUV f 61-63 5
Breeding cats
S 1   GIC Seierö's Creme Fraich RAG e 03 3 93,0000
S 2   GIC Alicton Exelent Lucky Guy TUV d 61-63 / d 63 1 95,3333
S 3   CH Pikkumetsän Jambalaia NFO VI / f 02 21 2 96,0000
S 4   GIP Kirsikka Felis Audax NFO VI / f 09 1 110,00
S 13   EC Chamberlain Raising Freedom MCO III / n 22 3 92,5000
S 14   IP&IC Suvipäivän Ivor NFO VIII / ns 09 24 4 88,5000
S 15   GIC Jadinell Lord of Sun SBI b 21 0
S 16   IP&EC Pirimirrin Qala-Nau SBI c 21 2 93,6667
Breeders
K 1   TIRIDOLL'S   2 98,1429
K 2   TAMMIKATIN   4 95,2000
K 3   CHAMBERLAIN   3 95,2857
K 4   SUVIPÄIVÄN   5 94,6667
K 5   ZHAMANEN   1 104,00
Category 3
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 304 9 Astralagus Ruby Star ABY o EX1 CAC CH
N 322 3 GIC Brunnbäckens Finess, JW ABY n EX1 CACE BIV
N 323 3 GIC Brunnbäckens Kitty's BangBang ABY n EX1 CACE
N 324 5 IC Brunnbäckens Diva ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
N 325 9 Redcheetah's Pilvi ABY n EX1 CAC
N 326 9 Link Bathsheba ABY n Abs
N 327 4 GIP Aucuparia's Tipu Sultan ABY n EX1 CAPE
N 328 10 Nebuankhet Head Over Heels ABY n EX1 CAP PR
N 329 11 Kawaii Bishamon ABYA EX1 NOM
N 330 9 Link Ayana ABY o Abs
N 331 9 Kharn-Ka Ferona ABY o Abs
N 332 8 PR&GIC Aucuparia's Irbis ABY p EX1 CAPIB
N 333 5 IC Bodhidharma's Blackness Lightdancer ABY ns EX1 CAGCIB
N 334 9 Jungle Tabby's Cayenne BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
N 335 11 SiruCats Wagner BEN n 24 EX1
N 336 4 GIP Polarheim's Omorede BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAPE
N 337 10 Ruusutarhan Fido BRI n EX1 CAP
N 338 5 IC From's Don Juan BRI a EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BOX
N 339 7 CH Moonface's Eros BRI a EX1 CACIB IC
N 340 9 Kontukatin Blue Mr.Nobody BRI a EX1 CAC
N 341 9 Ferme Rainmaker BRI a EX2 -
N 342 9 Aleksandra's Bertta BRI a EX1 CAC
N 343 11 Boghole's Sir David BRI a EX1
N 344 12 Ruusutarhan Ghisella BRI a EX1 NOM
N 345 5 IC Aleksandra's Matilda BRIB EX1 CAGCIB
N 346 9 Aleksandra's Josefiina BRI c EX1 CAC
N 347 12 Ruusutarhan Gatto BRI e EX1 NOM
N 348 2 EP&EC Ruusutarhan Aurora BRI f KM
N 349 9 Ruusutarhan Elsa BRI g EX1 CAC CH
N 350 9 Ferme Rita Rhinestone BRI g EX2 -
N 351 11 Suvikasteen Enni BRI g EX1
N 352 12 Ruusutarhan Gioia BRI g EX1 BIV NOM
N 353 3 GIC Extasy of Nilfgaard BRI j EX1 CACE
N 354 9 Duketin Bit of Sun BRI d 22 EX1 CAC CH
N 355 9 Feronian Allium Sativum BRI ns 11 EX1 CAC
N 356 6 IP Blueline Miss Moneypenny BRI a 03 EX1 CAGPIB
N 357 1 EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW BUR n KM BIV
N 358 3 GIC Igor Chupacabra*CZ BUR n EX1 CACE
N 359 9 Oliivian Osiris BUR n /BUR n Abs
N 360 9 Almond's Päivänsäde BUR n EX1 CAC CH
N 361 11 Seirene Hamlet II BUR n EX1 NOM
N 362 6 IP Quendelien Adúril Adiemus BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
N 363 5 IC Genuina Inspiraatio BUR a EX1 CAGCIB
N 364 11 Oliivian Priyanka BUR a EX1
N 365 9 Metsäkansan Aava BURB EX1 CAC
N 366 11 Bumbulina Kismet BURB EX1
N 367 4 GIP Seirene Daddy Cool BURB EX1 CAPE NOM BOX
N 368 3 GIC Belacane Eridanus BUR c EX1 CACE NOM
N 369 11 Ninelli's Have A Happy BUR c Abs
N 370 8 PR Belacane Emil BUR c EX1 CAPIB
N 371 6 IP Ninelli's Giganticá Gilda BUR c EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
N 372 10 Genuina Ihana Elämä BUR c EX1 CAP
N 373 9 Seirene Gordias BUR d EX1 CAC CH NOM
N 374 9 Katruskan Joy To The World BUR f EX1 CAC CH
N 375 11 Seirene Hokkuspokkus,JW BUR f EX1 BIV NOM BIS
N 376 11 Seirene Hermione BUR f EX2
N 377 4 GIP Demonian Tirlittan BUR g Abs
N 378 6 IP&CH Ninelli's Aliisa Alexandra BUR g EX1 CAGPIB NOM
N 379 1 EC Ninelli's EuforiaEsplendida,DSM BUR h KM NOM BIS
N 380 11 Ninelli's Hard Headed Woman BUR h EX1
N 381 6 IP Seirene Delilah BUR h EX1 CAGPIB GIP NOM BIS
N 382 6 IP&EC Nebula's Corona Borealis BUR h EX2 -
N 383 5 IC Souriant Anisette Ma Petite CHA EX1 -
N 384 11 BleudeBess Oiseau de Feu CHA EX1 BIV NOM
N 385 11 Souriant Créme de Cassis CHA EX1
N 386 3 GIC Darling-Isis' Candidate CRX I / n EX1 CACE BIV NOM
N 387 5 IC Cyrleyn Ares CRX I / n EX1 CAGCIB
N 388 7 CH Jip-Jap'n Be Misty CRX I / a EX1 CACIB
N 389 12 Jip-Jap'n Just For Destiny CRX I / a EX1
N 390 4 GIP Seafarer Hector CRX I / n EX1 CAPE
N 391 6 IP&CH Piupaws Black Tower CRX I / n EX1 CAGPIB
N 392 1 EC Piupaws Maleficent CRX II / n 03 Abs
N 393 9 Seafarer Nipsu CRX II / b 01 EX3 -
N 394 9 Huissin Don Camillo CRX II / a 03 EX2 -
N 395 9 Piupaws Roland CRX II / n 03 EX1 CAC
N 396 9 Piupaws Dofina CRX II /C 03 EX2 -
N 397 9 Tähtisilmän Fortune CRX II /C 03 Abs
N 398 9 Jip-Jap'n Fairy Of Love CRX II / n 09 EX1 CAC BIV
N 399 11 Jip-Jap'n Gremlin Pepper CRX II / a 03 EX1 BIV
N 400 11 Tajomer Da Vinci Code CRX II / a 03 Abs
N 401 11 Piupaws Hefaistos CRX II / n 03 EX3
N 402 11 Piupaws Storm CRX II / n 03 EX2
N 403 11 Piupaws Bona Dea CRX II / n 01 EX1
N 404 12 Piupaws Kanttarelli CRX II / a 03 EX1
N 405 6 IP&EC Piupaws Parvati Patil CRX II / a 09 EX1 CAGPIB
N 406 8 PR Touhstone's Shining Star CRX II /CRX n 03 EX1 CAPIB
N 407 10 Alchemist Shadow Run Black CRX II / a 03 Abs
N 408 5 IC Fort Knox Miss B Haven CRX III / g EX1 CAGCIB BIV
N 409 9 TellTail's High Voltage CRX III / d d 09
N 410 9 Fulaluv Lion King-Of-Jip-Jap'n CRX III / d Abs
N 411 9 Jip-Jap'n Elfin Lady CRX III / h EX1 CAC CH
N 412 9 Darling-Isis' Knock On Wood CRX III / g EX4 -
N 413 9 Piupaws Point Barrow CRX III / g EX3 -
N 414 9 Creolo Marie Chantal CRX III / f 24 EX2 -
N 415 11 Piupaws Alex Munday CRX III / f EX1 BIV NOM
N 416 11 Piupaws Wind CRX III / f EX2
N 417 12 Felibiosis Carl von Linné CRX III / d EX1
N 418 10 EC Piupaws Edina Monsoon CRX III / f EX1 CAP
N 419 3 GIC Cassiopeias Andromeda CRX IV / h 09 23 63 EX1 CACE
N 420 7 CH Huissin Arabella CRX IV / f 03 EX1 CACIB
N 421 9 Silkwave's Precious Ruth CRX IV / f 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
N 422 11 Piupaws Nothern Lights CRX IV / d 03 EX1
N 423 12 Fiadoran Koh-I-Noor CRX IV / d 03 EX1
N 424 6 IP Piupaws Nemo CRX IV / d 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
N 425 8 PR Gaohs Je t'aime CRX IV / d 02 21 EX1 CAPIB IP
N 426 10 GIC Felibiosis Avarönn CRX IV / ds 09 EX1 CAP BIV
N 427 10 Alchemist Aquilia Severa CRX IV / g 03 EX1 CAP PR
N 428 7 CH Golden's Bo Bo CRX V / ns 24 EX1 CACIB IC
N 429 7 CH Jip-Jap'n Dear Venus CRX VI / n 03 24 EX1 CACIB
N 430 9 Lavender's Efesos CRX VII / e 32 EX1 CAC CH
N 431 11 Huissin Touch Of Gold CRX VII /C 21 33 EX1
N 432 12 Metsäkansan Dynamiitti CRX VII / e 33 EX1
N 433 12 Alchemist Roma CRX VII / f 33 EX1 BIV NOM
N 434 2 EP&IC Zildan Michelangelo CRX VII / a 33 KM
N 435 9 Corn-Bred's MiniApple CRX VIII / d 09 33 EX1 CAC
N 436 10 CH Songgwansa Darwin CRX VIII / n 09 33 EX1 CAP
N 437 9 Alchemist Sizzle Beach,USA CRX IX / w 62 EX1 CAC NOM
N 438 5 IC Ormlidet's Athena DRX II / n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
N 439 10 IC Copperfield's Reno Madcat DRX III /D EX1 CAP PR
N 440 9 Hahtuvan Camomilla DRX IV / f 09 EX1 CAC CH
N 441 11 Rumshot's Pistolero Betty DRX VI / ns 09 23 EX1
N 442 3 GIC Infracats Down on the Corner DRX VII / ns 21 33 EX1 CACE
N 444 9 Beatriche Fleur-de-Lis DSP III / e Abs
N 445 9 Barbara Fleur-de-Lis DSP III / f Abs
N 446 1 EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n Abs
N 447 7 CH Untuvan Isin Tyttö EUR n EX1 CACIB
N 448 11 Kassilan Domestic Devil EUR n Abs
N 449 11 Kassilan Definite Dodo EUR n EX1 BIV
N 450 11 Kassilan Divine Dame EUR n EX1
N 451 11 Casimirrin Esmeralda EUR n Abs
N 452 4 GIP&EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne EUR n Abs
N 453 10 Shaman's Auringonjumala EUR n Abs
N 454 3 GIC Pikku-Piun Forte Fortissimo EUR a Abs
N 455 12 Kissakallion Gertrud EUR a EX1
N 456 6 IP Kissakallion Evind EUR a EX1 CAGPIB GIP
N 457 11 Casimirrin Eulalia EUR n 22 EX1
N 458 11 Kassilan Captain Coffee EUR n 23 Abs
N 459 11 Kassilan Chasen Chocolate EUR n 23 EX1
N 460 4 GIP Kissakallion Fernando EUR n 23 EX1 CAPE
N 461 10 Katinhännän Morfeus Eisen EUR n 23 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
N 462 10 Katinhännän X-File Quagmire EUR n 23 EX1 CAP PR NOM
N 463 12 Kissakallion Gunhild EUR a 23 EX1
N 464 8 PR&GIC Tok'Ra Selmak Darti EUR a 23 EX1 CAPIB IP NOM
N 465 7 CH Mäkikatin Pikasso EUR n 24 EX1 -
N 466 1 EC Mäkikatin Utopia EUR a 24 KM
N 467 1 EC Mäkikatin Sinfonia EUR a 24 KM
N 468 10 EC Mäkikatin Siniminttu EUR a 24 EX1 CAP PR
N 469 7 CH Mäkikatin Pointtilli EUR a 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
N 470 6 IP Feronian Quercus Borealis EUR d 24 EX1 CAGPIB
N 471 3 GIC Castlemoor's Countess Celia EUR f 24 EX1 CACEEC
N 472 1 EC Untuvan Isin Poika EUR ns 23 Abs
N 473 10 EC Lyylia-Linnanneito EUR f 03 Abs
N 474 1 EC Mythai Op Oon Hoo-a Nah KOR KM BIV
N 475 9 Tiny chandani KOR EX1 CAC
N 476 12 Mythai Faa Lang Fohn KOR EX2
N 477 12 Mythai Chai Son Chaisee KOR EX1
N 478 12 Melodian dok boo-a KOR EX1
N 479 6 IP&CH Melodian pa yah yahm eek KOR EX1 CAGPIB NOM
N 480 6 IP&CH Suchada Chatmanee SaiSoi Kor KOR EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
N 481 8 PR Dewdrop's Dee Gwah Chariya KOR EX1 CAPIB
N 482 10 Phai-Iin Breek baan KOR EX1 CAP
N 483 11 Briar-Brae Minni Hiiri MAN 51-52 / e 02 21 51 EX1
N 484 1 EC Romanxx Jake Delhomme CYM 51-52 / d 09 22 51 KM
N 485 7 CH Currtail's Princess Buttercup CYM 51-52 / d 09 22 52 Abs
N 486 9 Furball CYM 51-52 / d 22 51 EX2 -
N 487 9 Deimos Willkommen CYM 51-52 / d 22 51 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
N 488 11 Briar-Brae Mikki Hiiri CYM 51-52 / n 03 51 EX1
N 489 3 GIC Recknagel Umatuurman OCI n 24 EX1 CACE
N 490 9 Recknagel Crisrok OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
N 491 9 Recknagel Cätrintsitatsouns OCI n 24 EX1 CAC CH
N 492 11 Rollick !REVOLT NOW! OCI n 24 EX1 BIV
N 493 11 BlueNote Surfer Girl OCI n 24 EX1
N 494 4 GIP Ginie's Icy Amanda OCI n 24 EX1 CAPE
N 495 1 EC Guttatus Carpe Diem OCI b 24 KM
N 496 3 GIC Moosegrove Dom Quixote OCI b 24 EX1 CACE BIV
N 497 5 IC Kittelän Amor Jewel OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 498 9 Woodcocks Hard As A Rock OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
N 499 11 BlueNote Summer Breeze OCI b 24 EX2
N 500 11 Moosegrove Geraldo Gentil OCI b 24 EX1
N 501 12 Topspot Little Hiawatha OCI b 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
N 502 12 Animagi Order ofthe Phoenix OCI b 24 EX2
N 503 12 Peikkolan Roosa Tölli OCI b 24 EX2
N 504 12 Topspot Notou'u Minnehaha OCI b 24 Abs
N 505 12 Topspot Yalua Sacajawea OCI b 24 Abs
N 506 12 Lirukallion Exclusive Mocha OCI b 24 EX3
N 507 12 Animagi Lily Evans OCI b 24 EX1
N 508 4 GIP Embrace Golden Barley OCI b 24 EX1 CAPE
N 509 6 IP Topspot Magique du Noel,JW OCI b 24 Abs
N 510 10 Guttatus Sparkling Versace OCI b 24 EX2 -
N 511 1 EC Guttatus Angel of Harlem OCI c 24 KM BIV
N 512 5 IC Martinic Runaway Boy OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 513 11 Lumo Texcatlipoca OCI c 24 EX1
N 513 13 Lumo Texcatlipoca OCI c 24 Abs
N 514 3 GIC Recknagel Tomhänks OCIO 24 EX1 CACE
N 515 10 Animagi Any Color You Like OCIO 24 EX1 CAP
N 516 3 GIC Recknagel Sikurniviiver OCI ns 24 EX1 CACE
N 517 5 IC BlueNote Neruda Nera OCI ns 24 Abs
N 518 11 Silvercomet Andrés Enrico OCI ns 24 EX1
N 519 9 Shegur'n Napoleon OCI as 24 Abs
N 520 11 Embrace Strongbow OCI bs 24 EX1 NOM
N 521 10 Animagi Happy Phantom OCI bs 24 EX1 CAP
N 522 12 Lirukallion Milky Way OCI cs 24 EX1
N 523 7 CH BlueNote Welsh Tiger OCIOs 24 EX1 CACIB
N 524 3 GIC Zarin Cinzia RUS EX1 CACE
N 525 5 IC Paragon Blue Fiver's Bigwig RUS EX1 CAGCIB
N 526 9 Miminkan Julija RUS EX1 CAC BIV
N 527 11 Starstruck's Baby Jane RUS EX2
N 528 11 Hurtsinloikka Bastet RUS EX1
N 529 10 CH Jumillas Born To Run RUS Abs
N 530 10 Saraitshikin Nea RUS Abs
N 531 9 Grand Oray Sly Fox Cherry SPH / f 03 EX1 CAC NOM
N 532 9 Vecchiomulina Hermione Sally SPH / e 09 32 EX2 -
N 533 10 VitaeVis Alfred Jodocus SPH / n 03 EX1 CAP PR
N 534 1 EC Alfajiri Maridadi SOM n KM NOM
N 535 3 GIC Kisompa's Cipriano SOM n EX1 CACE
N 536 9 Lamadegaan Aladdin SOM n EX1 CAC CH BIV
N 537 9 Cadwellons Navassa SOM n EX1 CAC
N 538 11 Kisompa's Dianna SOM n EX1
N 539 8 PR Exlibris Opus XV SOM n EX1 CAPIB
N 540 10 Misobel's Azzorro SOM n EX1 CAP
N 541 5 IC Kharn-Ka Heartbreaker SOM o Abs
N 542 2 EP&CH/SW03 Bluestream's QuiQui SOM o KM
N 543 10 Kharn-Ka Heartbeat SOM o EX1 CAP PR NOM
N 544 9 Tingerling's Harizma SOM ns EX1 -
N 629 10 Topspot Albértedelfeltti OCI b 24 EX1 CAP PR BIV
N 630 10 Pelangin Aristo-Aamunlahja BUR a Abs
Veterans
V 11   EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n abs
V 12   GIP&EC Pikku-Piun Ahmed Ahne EUR n abs
V 13   IP Kissakallion Evind EUR a 2
V 14   GIP Kissakallion Fernando EUR n 23 1 NOM BIS
V 15   EP&CH/SW03 Bluestream's QuiQui SOM o abs
V 16   EP&EC Ruusutarhan Aurora BRI f 4
V 17   IP&CH Ninelli's Aliisa Alexandra BUR g 2
V 18   Katinhännän X-File Quagmire EUR n 23 3
V 19   EC Mäkikatin Siniminttu EUR a 24 1
Breeding cats
S 5   IC From's Don Juan BRI a 2 103,60
S 6   EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW BUR n 1 109,33
S 7   EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra EUR n 0
S 8   EC Mäkikatin Utopia EUR a 24 3 99,0000
S 9   EC Guttatus Carpe Diem OCI b 24 4 96,5000
S 10   EC Piupaws Edina Monsoon CRX III / f 2 88,6667
S 11   EC Ninelli's EuforiaEsplendida,DSM BUR h 0
S 12   GIC Recknagel Tomhänks OCI o 24 5 91,0000
S 17   IC Kittelän Amor Jewel OCI b 24 1 90,3333
Breeders
K 6   JIP-JAP'N 4 95,5000  
K 7   SEIRENE 1 115,50  
K 8   MÄKIKATIN 3 97,4000  
K 9   RUUSUTARHAN 2 102,17  
K 10   NINELLI'S 0 0
K 11   PIUPAWS 6 92,4286  
K 12   RECKNAGEL 5 95,4000  
Category 4
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 545 8 PR Fercatin Lumtroi Evinrude BAL w 67 EX1 CAPIB
N 546 7 CH Fercatin Bebeaster Diana BAL a EX1 -
N 547 9 Tistan Ögontröst BAL a EX1 CAC
N 548 11 Sungain Ilman Impi BALB EX1
N 549 11 Hämyhäivän Älskling BAL f EX1
N 550 9 Attack's Killer Loop BAL c 21 EX1 CAC
N 551 5 IC Yacinni's Nikolai BAL d 21 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
N 552 10 Noxx Falcao OLH bs EX1 CAP
N 553 12 Noxx Isabelle OLH ns EX1
N 554 9 Noxx Freya OLH b EX1 CAC
N 555 10 Divan Cesar OLH b EX1 CAP
N 556 12 Noxx Iker Casillas OLH ns 24 EX1
N 557 1 EC Black-Belle's First Born OSH n KM
N 558 9 Sultsinan Uno Ab Alto OSH n EX1 CAC
N 559 11 Black-Belle's Fiery Dream OSH n EX1
N 560 11 Black-Belle's Peppery OSH n EX1 BIV
N 561 2 EP&EC Kattilan Big Time Operator,JW,DSM,DM OSH n KM
N 562 8 PR Black-Belle's New Years Day OSH n EX1 CAPIB
N 563 9 Tistan Åkermynta OSH a EX2 -
N 564 9 Stareye's Sarabeah OSH a EX3 -
N 565 9 Starey's Blue Safir OSH a EX1 CAC CH
N 566 12 Sungain Jääkuningatar OSH a EX1 BIV
N 567 6 IP Timille Monday Morning OSH b EX1 CAGPIB
N 568 10 Black-Belle's Hot One OSH b Abs
N 569 6 IP&IC FlyAway Def Leppard OSH c EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
N 570 12 Sungain Jalmari OSH d EX1 NOM
N 570 13 Sungain Jalmari OSH d OSH d
N 571 11 Choose KnowHow Now OSH f EX1
N 572 4 GIP Black-Belle's Cranberry OSH f EX1 CAPE NOM
N 573 10 Yoyon Chip of Gold OSH f Abs
N 574 11 Black-Belle's Hot Surprise OSHO Abs
N 575 9 Desmodus O'Malley OSH n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
N 576 6 IP&IC Midnight Rough Enough OSH n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
N 577 10 Desmodus Wizard of Oz OSH n 24 EX1 CAP PR
N 578 11 Kattilan Hi Time Hustler,JW OSH n 25 EX1 NOM BIS
N 579 11 Stareye's Camillo OSH a 22 EX1
N 580 11 Bajangin Héritage d'Orient OSH a 24 EX1
N 581 9 Kattilan Windy City Kitty OSH b 24 Abs
N 582 12 Kattilan Corkscrew Charlie OSH b 24 EX1 NOM BIS
N 583 2 EP&EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM,DSM OSH c 24 KM NOM BOX
N 584 1 EC Black-Belle's Raspberry OSH f 24 KM
N 585 8 PR Jackpott's Merlin OSH n 22 EX1 CAPIB
N 586 5 IC Desmodus Maximilian OSH ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
N 587 7 CH Yazoo Zinedine Zidane OSH ns 24 EX1 CACIB
N 588 9 Felitan Hot Stuff-of-Kattilan OSH bs 24 EX1 CAC
N 589 10 Desmodus Winnie the Pooh OSH bs 25 EX1 CAP
N 590 9 Desmodus Popeye OSH p 25 EX1 CAC
N 590 13 Desmodus Popeye OSH p 25 OSH p 25
N 591 11 Bachelor Bob Luna Queen OSH n 03 EX1
N 592 11 Skazki Gremislav OSH a 03 EX1
N 593 5 IC Quan Kurushi, JW OSH b 03 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
N 594 9 Kolmoiskuun Amun-Ra OSH b 03 EX1 CAC
N 595 5 IC Quan Mokoma,JW OSH f 03 EX1 CAGCIB GIC NOM BIS
N 596 9 Jaguars Canberra SIA w 67 EX1 CAC
N 597 10 EC Arhantin Julius Cesar SIA w 67 Abs
N 598 3 GIC Baila-Bailan Pahinkaikista SIA n EX1 CACE BIV
N 599 9 Kelmikerhon Tummaa Magiaa,JW SIA n EX1 CAC CH
N 600 9 Aamuhalin Ruiskaunokki SIA n EX2 -
N 601 2 EP&GIC Desmodus Dark Eelix SIA n KM
N 602 10 Black-Belle's Starfighter SIA n EX1 CAP PR
N 603 3 GIC Arhantin Johnny Blue,JW SIA a EX1 CACE
N 604 9 Aamuhalin Hiirenvirna SIA a EX1 CAC NOM BOX
N 605 8 PR Kelmikerhon Salonkileijona SIA a EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
N 606 10 EC Kattilan Iivana Julma SIA a EX2 -
N 607 10 Hopeisenkuun Gomoto Naoya SIA a EX1 CAP
N 608 11 Santuzzan Fandago SIA b EX1 BIV NOM
N 609 11 Merlions Kissing Thunder SIA b EX1
N 610 12 Arhantin Curioso SIA b EX1
N 611 4 GIP Tistan Willow SIA d Abs
N 612 10 Birregin Red Rum SIA d EX1 CAP PR
N 613 9 Desmodus Magnolia SIA n 21 EX1 CAC CH NOM
N 614 10 Black-Belle's Blizzard SIA e 21 EX1 CAP
Veterans
V 20   IP&IC Midnight Rough Enough OSH n 24 2
V 21   EP&GIC Desmodus Dark Eelix SIA n 1
V 22   EP&EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM,DSM OSH c 24 1 NOM BIS
Breeders
K 13   DESMODUS 1 99,1667  
K 14   BLACK-BELLE'S 2 96,8750  
K 15   KATTILAN 0 0
Housecats
Nro Luokka Nimi EMS Tulos
N 615 14 Jeremias PKU 1. NOM
N 616 14 Sandra-Sabine PKN 2.
N 617 14 Viiru PKN 1. NOM
N 618 14 Ipana PKN 3.
N 619 14 Ronja. PKN 4.
N 620 14 WW'04/05 Romeo LKU 3.
N 621 14 Fedja-setä LKU 1. NOM
N 622 14 Riiviö LKU 4.
N 623 14 Lasse LKU 2.
N 624 14 WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina LKN 1. NOM
N 625 14 Piuku-Pamela LKN 3.
N 626 14 Essi LKN 4.
N 627 14 WW*06 Susanna LKN 5.
N 628 14 Dooris LKN 2.
Veterans
V 23   WW'04/05 Romeo LKU 1 NOM BIS
V 24   Sandra-Sabine PKN 1
V 25   WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina LKN 2
V 26   Piuku-Pamela LKN 3