N─YTTELYTULOKSET TUROK 23.4.2006

Category 1

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 1

7

CH Mimosan Ö-Finalmente

EXO n

EX1 CACIB

N 2

9

Lafonteyn┤s Aleksia of Amysantti

EXO n

EX1 CAC

N 3

10

EC Mimosan Usher In The Dark

EXO a

EX1 CAP PR NOM BIS

N 4

3

GIC Whispers Gonna Be A Star

EXO d

EX1 CACE

N 5

6

IP&EC Clover-Club Delightful Smoke

EXO ns

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 6

11

Fajesa Wannabe Cute

EXO n 03

EX1

N 7

3

GIC Mimosan Pick a Berry,DM

EXO f 03

Abs

N 8

11

Nipsu-Nappulan Gimme Light

EXO n 03 24

EX1 NOM

N 9

11

Nipsu-Nappulan Exotic Elle

EXO a 03 24

EX1

N 10

3

GIC Nicol-Cat's Safir And Steel

EXO d 03 24

EX1 CACE

N 11

7

CH Chevhill's X-travaganza

PER w 61

EX1 CACIB

N 12

7

CH Precious Ice Flower

PER w 62

EX1 CACIB

N 13

9

Precious Powder Zugar

PER w 62

EX1 CAC NOM

N 14

1

EC Siriuksen Mefisto,DSM

PER n

KM BIV NOM BIS

N 15

5

IC BlueIce's Nights In Paris

PER n

EX1 CAGCIB

N 16

12

Sabrimin Maximus

PER n

EX1 NOM BIS

N 17

12

Lady Fair's Zack Attack

PER n

Abs

N 18

3

GIC Mustecats Brutus

PER d

Abs

N 19

12

Sabrimin Alexandra

PER d

Abs

N 20

11

Shamirin Wivaldi,JW

PER e

Abs

N 21

11

Amysantin Hop-O-My Thumb

PER f

EX1

N 22

12

Edge┤s Joy N┤Pride

PER f

EX1

N 23

7

CH Lisa-Light's Rebecka

PER g

EX1 CACIB

N 24

11

Boberan's American Beauty

PER g

EX1 NOM BIS

N 25

9

Vanilla-Star Tinker Bell

PER n 22

EX1 CAC

N 26

11

Pirayas Words of Love

PER n 22

EX1 BIV

N 27

12

Chevhill's Crash Boom Bang

PER n 22

EX1

N 28

3

GIC Sabrimin Spotted Charmer

PER n 24

EX1 CACE NOM

N 29

12

Chevhill's Red Explosion

PER d 22

Abs

N 30

3

GIC BlueIce's Hard N'Heavy

PER d 24

Abs

N 31

4

GIP&GIC Vanilla-Star Golden Kiss

PER ny 24

EX1 CAPE

N 32

9

Ormeryd's Karl Gustaf

PER a 24

EX1 CAC

N 33

9

Jarbabin Like a Virgin

PER n 02 21

EX1 CAC

N 34

12

Chevill's Dee Dee

PER f 02 21

EX1

N 35

5

IC Car-Danin Big Boss

PER n 03

Abs

N 36

5

IC Whispers Gone With The Wind

PER n 03

Abs

N 37

11

Honeydew Charming King

PER a 03

EX1

N 38

11

Honeydew Queen of Blue Sky

PER a 03

EX1

N 39

4

GIP Nipsu-Nappulan With Love

PER a 03

EX1 CAPE

N 40

12

Chevhill's Bang Bang

PER n 03 22

EX1 NOM

N 41

9

Nicol-Cat's Princess Pandora

PER g 03

EX1 CAC CH NOM BOX

N 42

4

GIP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores

PER a 33

EX1 CAPE NOM BOX

N 43

12

IC Yashar's Fast Fred Ferrari

PER d 33

Abs

N 44

9

Uno Creame Sensation

PER e 33

EX1 CAC CH

N 45

3

GIC Mariposa's Cute Line

PER n 21 33

EX1 CACE

N 46

12

Yashar's Indica

PER a 21 33

EX1

Veterans

V 1

GIP&EC Sinihuiskan Dolores

PER a 33

1 BIS

Breeding cats

S 1

GIC Mimosan Pick a Berry,DM

EXO f 03

0 0,0000

Breeders

K 1

CHEVHILL'S

0 0,0000

Category 2

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 47

7

CH Minnikatin Zorro

ACS X / n 21 33

EX1 CACIB

N 48

7

CH WestCoon's Loop Loop

MCO I / n

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 49

4

GIP&EC Ma Coo's Fit for Fight,SW99

MCO I / n

EX1 CAPE

N 50

5

IC Chamberlain Darth Vader

MCO II / n 09

EX1 CAGCIB

N 51

7

CH Escape's Witch Power

MCO II / n 03

EX1 CACIB BIV NOM

N 52

12

Winnercoons Burly Bachelor

MCO II / n 09

EX1

N 53

12

Escape`s Zephyr

MCO II / n 03

EX3

N 54

12

Bonneamie Highway To Hell

MCO II / a 09

EX2

N 55

12

WestCoon's Pocahontas

MCO II / n 09

EX1

N 56

5

IC Kasmasiinin Nuuskamuikkunen

MCO III / n 22

Abs

N 57

9

Godfather's Annie Oakley

MCO III / n 22

Abs

N 58

9

Anasazi's Lorenza

MCO III / n 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 59

11

Jellonan Journeyman

MCO III / n 22

EX1

N 60

12

Chamberlain Is There Truth

MCO III / n 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 61

12

Chamberlain Ivory Grace

MCO III / n 23

EX1

N 62

6

IP Missus Maine Anthennarius

MCO III

EX1 CAGPIB

N 63

8

PR Winnercoons Absolute Arnold

MCO III / n 22

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 64

3

GIC Chamberlain Wolf's Whistle

MCO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CACE

N 65

7

CH Chamberlain Dreaming Maid

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CACIB IC

N 66

7

CH Boghole's Miss Beautiful

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX2 -

N 67

9

Godfather's African Queen

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAC

N 68

11

Chamberlain Faith No More

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1

N 69

12

WestCoon┤s Little Big Man

MCO IV / n 09 22

EX1 BIV

N 70

9

Cherry's Maine Madira

MCO V / f

EX1 CAC

N 71

11

Gyllenetigerns Yogi Coon

MCO V / d 22

EX1

N 72

11

Gyllenetigerns Yolinda Coon

MCO V / f 22

EX2

N 73

11

Jellonan Iron Maiden

MCO V / d 22

EX1 BIV

N 74

12

WestCoon┤s Red Cloud

MCO V / d 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 75

12

Wytopitloc Leria Kersil

MCO V / g 22

EX1

N 76

5

IC Mainesuspect FireStorm

MCO VI / d 09 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 77

5

IC Bonneamie Faithful Friend

MCO VI / f 09

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 78

9

Kasmasinin Quentin

MCO VI / d 09 22

EX1 -

N 79

12

Escape`s Zone of Fire

MCO VI / d 03

EX1

N 80

12

Chamberlain Heart Of Glass

MCO VI / f 03

EX1 BIV

N 81

8

PR,CH Iidaroosan Diamante

MCO VI / f 09 22

EX1 CAPIB

N 82

7

CH Hugger-Mugger Silvi-Cola

MCO VII / ns 22

EX1 CACIB BIV NOM

N 83

9

Fayola Hired Gun

MCO VII / ns

EX1 CAC

N 84

11

Kattanoogas Blues

MCO VII / ns 22

EX1

N 85

12

Fullmoon's Under My Spell

MCO VIII / ns 09 24

EX1

N 87

5

IC Chamberlain Zebra Crossing

MCO VII / ns 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 88

10

Felido's Desperando

MCO VII / ns 22

Abs

N 89

5

IC Iidaroosan Don Opas

MCO VIII / ds 09 23

EX1 CAGCIB

N 89

13

IC Iidaroosan Don Opas

MCO VIII / ds 09 23

MCOds0923

N 90

7

CH Godfather's Yoko Ono

MCO VIII / ns 09 22

Abs

N 91

9

Fayola Hollywood Mist

MCO VIII / ns 09

EX1 CAC

N 92

12

Winnercoons Bee Baroness

MCO VIII / fs 09

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 93

12

Iidaroosan Golden Dream

MCO VIII / fs 09 22

EX3

N 94

12

Chamberlain If You Are Mine

MCO VIII / as 03 22

EX2

N 95

5

IC Blue-Viking Frau Olivia

NFO I / n

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 96

9

Heinuntuvan Vilhelmiina

NFO I / n

EX1 CAC

N 97

11

Marmatin Emile

NFO I / n

EX1

N 98

3

GIC Utblicken's Olivia

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CACE BIV

N 99

7

CH Pikkumetsän Innokas Ilari

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CACIB

N 100

9

Tupuliinin Musliini

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAC

N 101

12

MistyForest's Blacberry

NFO II / n 09

EX1 BIV

N 102

12

Maun Ares

NFO II / n 03

EX2

N 103

12

Maun Hefaistos

NFO II / a 03

EX3

N 104

2

EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus

NFO II / n 09

KM

N 105

4

GIP Suvipäivän Eicca

NFO II / n 09

EX1 CAPE

N 106

5

IC Kalliopirtin Tara

NFO III / n 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 107

12

Redtail┤s Atomic

NFO III / a 23

EX1

N 108

4

GIP&EC Danish Design's Grand Brut,DM

NFO III / a 23

EX1 CAPE

N 109

10

Kehrääjän Jättipotti R

NFO III / a 22

EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM

N 110

8

PR,EC Neige-Cristal's Betty-VI

NFO III / n 23

EX1 CAPIB

N 111

1

EC Kirsikan Gretzky

NFO IV / n 09 22

KM BIV

N 112

7

CH Kehrääjän Legenda

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX3 -

N 113

7

CH Kujakeikarin Conna

NFO IV / a 03 23

EX2 -

N 114

7

CH Eärfalas Alfons

NFO IV / n 02 21

EX1 CACIB

N 115

9

Tähtitassun Hra Tossavainen

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAC

N 116

9

Pikkumetsän MorrisMini

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX2 -

N 117

11

Nalle-Puhin Berlioz

NFO IV / a 03 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 118

11

Hopeahännan Leah Isadora

NFO IV / a 09 23

EX1

N 119

12

Kirsikan Henrik

NFO IV / n 09 2006

EX1

N 120

12

Kehrääjän I Want It All

NFO IV / a 09 23

EX2

N 121

12

Deimos Riva Aquarama

NFO IV / a 09 22

EX1

N 122

12

Kirsikan HelmiLiina

NFO IV / n 09 22

EX2

N 123

2

EP Tähtitassun RaijaRaitapaita

NFO IV / n 09 23

Abs

N 124

4

GIP&GIC Rockringen's Ulanbator

NFO IV / a 09 24

EX1 CAPE BIV NOM

N 125

8

PR NariNetta's Wild Darena

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 126

10

Cougar's Taro Torodoki

NFO IV / n 09 24

EX2 -

N 127

10

Deeamore Nordic Neonee

NFO IV / n 09 23

EX1 CAP

N 128

5

IC Silvernalles Jackpott

NFO V / f

EX1 CAGCIB

N 129

9

Drakborgens Torsten Turifax af Tuss

NFO V / e 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 130

9

Abeona's Idum

NFO V / f 22

EX1 CAC

N 131

12

Hopeahännän Casanova BB

NFO V / d

EX1 BIV NOM

N 132

12

Lioneye's Dixie Chick

NFO V / f 23

EX1

N 133

2

EP,&IC Kehrääjän Goljat R

NFO V / d 24

KM

N 134

4

GIP Lioneye's Bobo

NFO V / d

Abs

N 135

2

EP,&IC Dunderkattens Nikita Blue

NFO V / g 23

KM

N 136

1

EC Godfather's Reet Petite

NFO VI / g 09

KM

N 137

5

IC Trollgumman's Zessan Zantuzza

NFO VI / e 09 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 138

9

NariNetta's Wild Jaromir

NFO VI / d 09

EX1 CAC

N 139

9

Suvipäivän Iik! Deimos

NFO VI / f 03 22

EX1 CAC

N 140

10

Kirsikka Felis Audax

NFO VI / f 09

LK 15

N 141

9

Leoline Aada Aurinkoinen

NFO VI / f 09 24

EX2 -

N 142

7

CH Eärfalas Allie

NFO VI / d 03 22

EX1 CACIB BIV NOM

N 143

11

Suvipäivän Jalopeno

NFO VI / f 02

EX2

N 144

11

Nalle-Puhin Herttuatar

NFO VI / d 03 22

EX1 BIV NOM

N 145

11

Kultapuuhkan SuviSara

NFO VI / f 09 23

EX3

N 146

12

Deimos ChrisCraft Sportsman

NFO VI / d 09 22

EX2

N 147

12

Kirsikan Herodes

NFO VI / d 03 22

EX1

N 148

12

Lioneye's Dazzling Daisy

NFO VI / d 09 22

Abs

N 149

2

EP,&CH Pörkarvan Baron of Love

NFO VI / d 09 22

KM

N 150

4

GIP,&IC Tullertussens Gudrun

NFO VI / f 09

EX1 CAPE

N 151

10

EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete,DSM

NFO VI / d 09 23

EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM BOX

N 152

10

Abeona's Misty Eir

NFO VI / d 02 21

EX1 CAP

N 153

5

IC Cougar's Red Grant

NFO VII / ds 22

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 154

3

GIC Polarheim's Eachann

NFO VII / ns 22

EX1 CACE

N 155

9

Animaniac`s Opus One

NFO VII / ns

EX1 CAC CH

N 156

9

Leoline Adalmiina Aamukaste

NFO VII / fs 23

EX1 CAC

N 157

6

IP&EC Polarheim's Xavier

NFO VII / ns 22

EX1 CAGPIB

N 158

1

EC NariNetta's Wild Galaxy

NFO VIII / as 09 22

KM

N 159

3

GIC Trollgumman's Aalbin

NFO VIII / ds 09 24

EX1 CACE BIV NOM

N 160

5

IC Drakborgens Quiddi Trollpacka

NFO VIII / fs 09

Abs

N 161

5

IC Trollgumman's Aalva

NFO VIII / fs 09 22

EX1 CAGCIB

N 162

7

CH Kalliopirtin Tilta

NFO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1 CACIB

N 163

9

Tupuliinin Silkki

NFO VIII / as 09

EX2 -

N 164

9

Pikkumetsän MittuMaari

NFO VIII / ns 09 24

EX3 -

N 165

9

Blue-Viking Sweet Lady

NFO VIII / ns 09

EX1 CAC

N 166

11

Hopeahännän Maud Angelica

NFO VIII / gs 09 23

EX1 NOM

N 167

12

Rockringen`s Final Countdown

NFO VIII / ns 09 22

EX1

N 168

10

EC,SW03 Trollgumman's Vigge Vildbatting

NFO VIII / ds 09 22

EX1 CAP PR BIV NOM

N 169

10

Cougar┤s Greek Tycoon

NFO VIII / as 09 24

EX2 -

N 170

10

Suvipäivän Ivoire

NFO VIII / fs 09 24

EX1 CAP

N 171

3

GIC Tähtitassun Väinämöinen

NFO IX / w 62

EX1 CACE

N 172

10

GIC Kehrääjän Harhama

NFO IX / w

EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 173

5

IC Tiridoll's Stars In My Eyes

RAG n 03

EX1 CAGCIB

N 174

9

Dollicious Espíritu Estético

RAG n 03

EX1 CAC BIV

N 175

9

Dollicious Diosa de Paraiso

RAG n 03

EX1 CAC NOM

N 176

12

Cat's-JM Miki-Mab

RAG n 03

EX1

N 177

6

IP/CH Qasiiban Ferenayah

RAG n 03

EX1 CAGPIB

N 178

5

IC Dollicious Shaman Stardust

RAG a 03

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS

N 179

12

Snowrag Pineapple Heart

RAG a 03

EX1

N 180

12

Cas-Sus Love Angel

RAG a 03

EX2

N 181

8

PR&GIC Geejay Tatjana

RAG a 03

EX1 CAPIB

N 182

9

Cats Pride Dajm

RAG n

EX1 CAC

N 183

12

Merihelmen Ciabatta

RAG n

EX1

N 184

11

Popcornin Dexterous Dixie

RAG g

EX1

N 185

5

IC Tiridoll's Blue Polar Bear

RAG a

EX1 CAGCIB

N 186

7

CH Tiridoll's Blue Butterfly

RAG a

EX1 CACIB BIV NOM

N 187

12

Tiridoll┤s So Beautiful

RAG a

EX1

N 188

2

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell

RAG a

KM NOM

N 189

7

CH Dollicious Blue Lagoon

RAG g 03

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 190

7

CH Popcornin Chanting Crysella

RAG f

EX1 CACIB

N 191

11

Popcornin Dainty Demi

RAG f

EX1

N 192

12

Cat's-JM Nani-Nia

RAG f

EX1 BIV

N 193

9

Tiridoll's Magic Mist

RAG n 04

Abs

N 194

9

Lilyflower┤s Bon Bon Baby

RAG n 04

EX1 CAC

N 195

11

Maplehill's Sundance Melody

RAG n 04

EX1

N 196

12

KranniRag`s Jacinda

RAG n 04

EX1 BIV

N 197

1

EC Tiridoll's Heartbreaker

RAG a 04

KM BIV

N 198

3

GIC Krickelins Cornetto

RAG a 04

EX1 CACE

N 199

9

Tiridoll's Sweet Glow

RAG a 04

EX1 CAC

N 200

2

EP Tiridoll's Soft'n Sweet

RAG a 04

KM NOM

N 201

10

Dollicious Blue Glacier

RAG a 04

EX1 CAP

N 202

3

GIC Zhamanen Ice Box, JW

SBI n

EX1 CACE

N 203

7

CH Safirrubir Calle Junior

SBI n

EX1 CACIB

N 204

9

Nalandan Indratanila

SBI n

EX1 CAC CH

N 205

12

Snow-Birman Be Able To Love

SBI n

Abs

N 206

11

Zenina┤s Absolute Treasure

SBI n

EX1

N 207

12

Zhamanen Fangio

SBI n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 208

4

GIP Jalinkas Gaia

SBI n

EX1 CAPE NOM

N 209

8

PR&EC Mion Eizel

SBI n

EX1 CAPIB

N 210

9

Faerie Kiss Leodegrance

SBI a

EX1 CAC

N 211

2

EP&EC Varicella's Blue Tissue

SBI a

KM

N 212

2

EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim

SBI a

KM

N 213

6

IP,&CH Chimär`s Jaqueline

SBI a

EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM

N 214

10

Tamus Impreza WRC

SBI a

EX1 CAP

N 215

9

Kolmikulman Casimir

SBI d

EX1 CAC

N 216

3

GIC Zhamanen Nanda Devi

SBI f

EX1 CACE

N 217

8

PR&EC Aryan Alberta May

SBI f

EX1 CAPIB

N 218

9

Jadinell Honeydew

SBI n 21

EX1 CAC

N 219

9

Mion Melej

SBI n 21

EX2 -

N 220

11

Safiran Charlotta Monche'rie

SBI n 21

EX1 BIV NOM

N 221

10

Safiran Benjamin Bonbon

SBI n 21

EX1 CAP

N 222

12

Doodlebug Gilber Golden Boy

SBI b 21

EX1 NOM

N 223

10

GIC Midsummerdancer's Bonbon

SBI b 21

EX1 CAP

N 224

11

Jadinell N'Itch Navar

SBI c 21

EX1

N 225

6

IP&CH Kuurapuun Aamu-Airut

SBI c 21

EX1 CAGPIB

N 226

3

GIC Glitter's Geronimo

SBI d 21

EX1 CACE NOM BOX

N 227

5

IC Lumikissan Frodo Reppuli

SIB I / a

EX1 CAGCIB

N 228

11

Amante's Fortunato

SIB III / a 23

EX1

N 229

11

Zigwan's Baryshnik

SIB III / a 23

EX2

N 230

10

CH Amante's Appassionato

SIB III / n 23

EX1 CAP

N 231

1

EC Amante's Boogie-Woogie

SIB IV / n 09 23

KM BIV NOM

N 232

3

GIC Zigwan's Arturo

SIB IV / n 09 22

EX1 CACE

N 233

10

Lumikissan Aikataika,DM

SIB IV / n 09 22

EX1 CAP PR

N 234

11

Zigwan's Cheveyo

SIB IV / n 09 23

EX3

N 235

11

Lumikissan JummiJammi

SIB IV / n 09 23

EX1 BIV NOM

N 236

11

Zigwan's Chato

SIB IV / n 03 23

EX4

N 237

11

Zigwan's Chula

SIB IV / n 03 22

EX2

N 238

11

Zigwan's Cholena

SIB IV / n 02 21

EX1

N 239

12

Taimyrin Basmina

SIB IV / n 03 23

EX1

N 240

10

Zigwan┤s Antonio

SIB IV / n 03 22

EX1 CAP

N 241

1

EC SONIA z Dworku Bojara

SIB V / g

KM

N 242

11

Lumikissan Herkku Herra

SIB V / d 23

EX1

N 243

11

Lumikissan HunajaPupu

SIB V / e 23

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 244

6

IP Minnilän Marabou Candy

SIB V / f 24

EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

N 245

9

Piperitan Athena

SIB VI / f 09

EX2 -

N 246

9

Piperitan Artemis

SIB VI / f 09 23

EX1 CAC

N 247

11

Zigwan's Bel'skaia

SIB VI / f 09

EX1 BIV

N 248

11

Amante's Fidelio

SIB VII / as 23

EX1

N 249

7

CH Mandela's Elim

TUV d 61-63 / d 62

EX1 CACIB

N 250

9

Mandela's Inshallah

TUV d 61-63 / d 62

EX1 CAC CH

N 251

11

Verdian Adele

TUV d 61-63

EX1 BIV

N 491

9

Mirandos Mighty Sundancer

RAG d 21

EX1 CAC CH

N 493

5

IC King of Lion's Baily

MCO V / e 22

EX1 CAGCIB

Veterans

V 2

EP&EC Suvipäivän Brutus

NFO II / n 09

3

V 3

GIP&EC Danish Design's Grand Brut,DM

NFO III / a 23

2

V 4

EP&EC Varicella's Blue Tissue

SBI a

1 BIS

V 5

EP&EC Tiridoll's Lady Sharnell

RAG a

1

V 6

GIP Jalinkas Gaia

SBI n

4

V 7

PR&EC Mion Eizel

SBI n

3

V 8

EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim

SBI a

2

Breeding cats

S 2

IC Mainesuspect FireStorm

MCO VI / d 09 22

1 103,3333

S 3

EC Kirsikan Gretzky

NFO IV / n 09 22

2 89,3333

S 4

EC Amante's Boogie-Woogie

SIB IV / n 09 23

3 88,8000

S 6

Kirsikka Felis Audax

NFO VI / f 09

2 89,3333

S 16

IC Chamberlain Zebra Crossing

MCO VII / ns 22

1 96,0000

Breeders

K 2

TIRIDOLL'S

3 100,6250

K 3

DOLLICIOUS

1 108,6000

K 4

LUMIKISSAN

2 103,8000

K 5

CHAMBERLAIN

4 95,7778

K 6

SUVIPÄIVÄN

5 93,6000

K 7

ZIGWAN'S

6 91,5000

Category 3

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 252

13

Sepon Sointu

NOV

ei hyv.

N 253

11

Deimos Muito Obrigada

CYM 51-52 / f 09 52

EX1 NOM BIS

N 254

5

IC Hjortronstigens Yngve

ABY n

EX1 CAGCIB GIC BIV

N 255

5

IC Amharinjas Queen of Night

ABY n

EX1 CAGCIB

N 256

5

IC Aucuparia`s Mymlan

ABY n

Abs

N 257

9

Rantavontun Viime Hetkellä

ABY n

EX1 CAC

N 258

6

IP Aucuparia`s Tipu Sultan

ABY n

EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

N 259

9

Rantavontun Tyttö Yöllä

ABY a

EX1 CAC

N 260

3

GIC Thamos Dido

ABY o

EX1 CACE

N 261

5

IC Amharinjas Rebellion

ABY o

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM

N 262

7

CH Tsumari`s Ginger

ABY o

EX1 CACIB IC

N 263

12

Kharn-Ka Ferrara

ABY p

EX1

N 264

10

IC Winsome Rum Tum

ABY p

EX1 CAP

N 265

11

Bodhidharma┤s Blackness Lightdancer

ABY ns

EX1

N 266

11

Kissalehdon Bianca

BEN n 22

Abs

N 267

9

SiruCats Qualhata

BEN n 24

EX1 CAC CH

N 268

7

CH J-Spots O'Malley

BEN n 24

EX1 CACIB

N 269

12

SiruCats Ultima Urania

BEN n 24

Abs

N 270

8

PR Olórea Ainu Vende i Quena

BEN n 24

EX1 CAPIB

N 271

9

Akkatten Jaromir

BRI a

EX1 CAC

N 272

11

Aleksandra`s Birgit

BRI a

EX1

N 273

11

Ollie vom Elfenfohren

BRI a

EX1

N 274

12

Kontukatin Blue Mr.Nobody

BRI a

EX1 BIV NOM

N 275

12

Kontukatin Blue Mistral

BRI a

EX1

N 276

10

Sinisilkin Bisse

BRI a

EX1 CAP NOM

N 277

11

Aleksandra's Matilda

BRI b

EX1

N 278

5

IC Faydom Kismet

BRI c

EX1 CAGCIB

N 279

9

Kontukatin Silver Chocolina

BRI bs 24

EX1 -

N 280

1

EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW

BUR n

KM BIV

N 281

5

IC Oliivian Jaspis

BUR n

EX1 CAGCIB

N 282

7

CH Igor Chupacabra*CZ

BUR n

EX1 CACIB

N 283

12

Oliivian Orchidée

BUR n

EX1

N 284

12

Narinder Arwen

BUR n

EX2

N 285

8

PR Oliivian Karl Fazer

BUR a

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 286

9

Pelangin Tuuve Tuutikki

BUR a

EX1 CAC

N 287

9

Oliivian Nhi Nalanie

BUR b

EX1 CAC CH

N 288

8

IC Ilsviköra's Amoroso

BUR b

LK 15

N 289

10

Oliivian Mercurius

BUR b

BURn

N 290

10

Oliivian Nerine

BUR b

EX1 CAP PR

N 291

6

IP&EC Mijara's Homeros

BUR c

EX1 CAGPIB

N 292

12

Katruskan Rouge Grand

BUR d

EX1

N 293

10

Demonian Ron Weasley

BUR d

EX1 CAP

N 294

8

PR Indiana Europaea

BUR f

EX1 CAPIB NOM

N 295

4

GIP Isä-Brownin Blue Lotus

BUR g

EX1 CAPE EP

N 296

7

CH Ninelli's Filipendula Fazer

BUR h

EX1 CACIB

N 297

9

Genuina Humming Harlequin

BUR h

EX1 CAC NOM BIS

N 298

10

Seirene Delilah

BUR h

EX1 CAP NOM BOX

N 299

10

Indiana Incagnita

BUR j

EX1 CAP PR

N 300

3

GIC BleudeBess Ballotté

CHA

EX1 CACE BIV NOM

N 301

5

IC Coppereye's Blue Sagitar

CHA

EX1 CAGCIB

N 302

7

CH Souriant Anisette Ma Petite

CHA

EX1 CACIB

N 303

5

IC Piupaws Chernabog

CRX I / n

EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BOX

N 304

9

CH Darling-Isis' Candidate

CRX I / n

EX1 CAC CH

N 305

9

Jip-Jap'n Be Misty

CRX I / a

Abs

N 306

11

Piupaws Katrina

CRX I / n

EX1

N 307

12

Felibiosis Betula nana

CRX I / a

EX1

N 308

6

IP Seafarer Hector

CRX I / n

EX1 CAGPIB

N 309

9

Piupaws Regent

CRX II / a 03

EX1 CAC BIV

N 310

9

Grabbarna┤s Xandor

CRX II / n 03

EX2 -

N 311

9

Piupaws Dofina

CRX II / c 03

Abs

N 312

9

Piupaws Voikukka

CRX II / a 03

EX1 CAC NOM

N 313

12

Sweetpurr's Action Hero

CRX II / n 03

Abs

N 314

10

Touhstone's Shining Star

CRX II / CRX n 03

EX1 CAP

N 315

3

GIC Jazz-Annas Neuvieme

CRX III / f

EX1 CACE

N 316

9

Enchanting┤s Mr Mephisto

CRX III / ds

EX1 CAC

N 317

9

Zildan Serafina

CRX III / f 23

EX2 -

N 318

9

Alchemist Rhea Silvia

CRX III / f

EX1 CAC

N 319

9

Weigela┤s Brilliant Kayla

CRX III / g

EX3 -

N 320

11

Touhstone's Look What I Got

CRX III / f

EX1 BIV

N 321

4

GIP Rexcellent Elrond

CRX III / e

Abs

N 322

4

GIP Touhstone's Halloween Trick

CRX III / f

EX1 CAPE EP

N 323

6

IP Darling-Isis' Golden Years

CRX III / f

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 324

8

PR Metsäkansan Bambi v.Bristol

CRX IV / f 09

EX1 CAPIB

N 325

3

GIC Touhstone's Halloween Treat

CRX IV / f 09

EX1 CACE EC BIV

N 326

5

IC Felibiosis Avarönn

CRX IV / ds 09

EX1 CAGCIB NOM

N 327

3

GIC Cassiopeias Andromeda

CRX IV / h 09 23 63

EX2 -

N 328

9

Seafarer Linda

CRX IV / d 09 24

EX1 CAC

N 329

11

Cyrleyn Ariadne

CRX IV / f 03

EX1

N 330

12

Touhstone's Queen of Hearts

CRX IV / f 03

EX1 BIV

N 331

12

Huissin Arabella

CRX IV / f 03

EX2

N 332

9

Jip-Jap'n Be Twister

CRX V / n 24

EX1 CAC

N 333

9

Imse Vimse's Savory

CRX VII / b 21 33

EX1 CAC NOM

N 333

13

Imse Vimse's Savory

CRX VII / b 21 33

b2133

N 334

11

Piupaws Cranberry

CRX VIII / f 03 21 33

Abs

N 335

12

Nerikomin Rock And Roll

CRX VIII / a 03 33

EX1

N 336

12

Nerikomin Pale Blue Eyes

CRX VIII / a 02 33

EX1 NOM

N 336

13

Nerikomin Pale Blue Eyes

CRX VIII / a 02 33

CRXa0233

N 337

15

GIC Piupaws Dumbo

CRX VIII / a 09 33

LK15

N 338

8

PR Piupaws Madame Mim

CRX VIII / n 09 33

EX1 CAPIB

N 339

7

CH Tikrun Teofilus

DRX I / a

EX1 CACIB

N 340

7

CH Tikrun Ryan

DRX II / n 09

EX1 CACIB

N 341

11

Little Arlene Degli Elfi

DRX III / f 24

EX1

N 342

12

Hitmaster`s Jamaica Pepper

DRX V / n 24

EX1

N 343

12

Delicatin Mojito

DRX VII / n 21 33

EX1 BIV

N 344

12

Hitmaster`s Pepper Coctail

DRX VII / b 21 32

EX2

N 345

12

Tiddlewinks Joyeux Noel

DRX VII / n 33

EX1

N 346

12

Delicatin Mai Tai

DRX IX / w

EX1 NOM BIS

N 347

1

EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra

EUR n

KM

N 348

5

IC Sini-Diivan Fredi

EUR n

EX1 CAGCIB BIV

N 349

11

Shaman's Auringonjumala

EUR n

EX1 NOM

N 350

5

IC Pikku-Piun Forte Fortissimo

EUR a

EX1 CAGCIB

N 351

11

Shaman's Auringonpistos

EUR a

EX1

N 352

11

Kassilan Bourbon Babe

EUR a

EX1 BIV NOM

N 353

3

GIC Sini-Diivan Doris

EUR n 23

EX1 CACE

N 354

11

Shaman's Auringonkukka

EUR n 23

EX1

N 355

10

GIC Daidarin Aconitum

EUR n 24

EX1 CAP

N 356

12

Mäkikatin Pointtilli

EUR a 24

EX1

N 357

10

Castlemoor's Diddely Do Doe

EUR f 24

EX1 CAP

N 358

10

CH Daidarin Happil Haliidus

EUR a 01

EX1 -

N 359

12

Lumikissan Aivan Bob

KBL

EX1 NOM

N 360

3

GIC Poison's Yai dek chai

KOR

EX1 CACE BIV NOM

N 361

5

IC Mythai Rahk Mee Rahkah

KOR

EX1 CAGCIB

N 362

3

GIC Mythai Op Oon Hoo-a Nah

KOR

EX1 CACE

N 363

7

CH Pipsa's Chaou-Nah

KOR

EX1 CACIB

N 364

10

Melodian gut niw tow

KOR

EX1 CAP BIV

N 365

7

CH Poison's Rahng Wun Pi Sayt

KOR

EX1 CACIB

N 366

9

Tiny chandani

KOR

EX1 -

N 367

11

Mythai Vichit Chatri

KOR

EX1

N 368

11

Mythai Wang Kaang Raang

KOR

EX2

N 369

11

Mythai Yupa Yod Rak

KOR

EX1 BIV

N 370

12

Poison's Em Laang-dee

KOR

EX1

N 371

12

Tatsutan Jina Adita-Gatam

KOR

EX2

N 372

2

EP&CH Melodian Ayutthaya Narai

KOR

KM NOM

N 373

6

IP&CH Skarraghbrae Gigolo of Primprau

KOR

EX1 CAGPIB

N 374

6

IP Melodian doy ngai roop tai

KOR

EX1 CAGPIB

N 375

11

Honeygraham`s Thahan Bog Pai Rak

KOR

EX2

N 376

10

Melodian pu chai pa

KOR

Abs

N 377

10

IC Khawngnah's Chumley of Klahz

KOR

EX1 CAP

N 378

10

Melodian Mai Tong Ai

KOR

EX2 -

N 379

1

EC Kolun-katin Molley

MAN 51-52 / n 09 22 51

KM BIV NOM

N 380

1

EC Krüger

MAN 51-52 / d 23

Abs

N 381

9

Jaguars Kiero Giovanni

MAN 51-52 / d 09 22 52

EX1 CAC

N 382

9

D┤manns Kirke

MAN 51-52 / MAN g 09 52

EX1 CAC CH

N 383

11

Delicatin Kiipijäkerttuli

MAN 51-52 / n 24 52

EX1 NOM

N 384

10

Jaguars Kelpo Gilpert

MAN 51-52 / d 09 22 51

EX1 CAP

N 385

10

EC Helmiina

MAN 53

EX1 CAP PR NOM

N 386

12

Moosegreeve Escuro Elegante

OCI n 24

EX1

N 387

3

GIC Kittelän Samba de Amigo

OCI b 24

EX1 CACE

N 388

7

CH Kittelän Amor Jewel

OCI b 24

Abs

N 389

7

CH Guttatus Ad Astra

OCI b 24

EX1 CACIB

N 390

9

Guttatus Unique Valentino

OCI b 24

EX1 CAC CH BIV

N 391

9

BlueNote Wilde the Wild

OCI b 24

EX2 -

N 392

12

Martinic Higher Than Hope

OCI b 24

EX1 NOM

N 393

9

Moosegrove Delicia deCanela

OCI o 24

EX1 CAC NOM

N 394

11

Woodcocks Grand Opening

OCI o 24

EX1

N 395

10

Kittelän Daddy's Jackpot

OCI o 24

EX1 CAP

N 396

9

Kittelän Snow Man

OCI p 24

EX1 CAC

N 397

11

Rollick God Rockin'Tonight

OCI ns 24

EX1

N 398

6

IP&IC Guttatus Noble Athos

OCI ns 24

EX1 CAGPIB

N 399

7

CH Kittelän Goddless India

OCI cs 24

EX1 CACIB

N 400

7

CH Hurtsinloikka Athene

RUS

Abs

N 401

11

Katzenhof uula Cha Cha

RUS

EX1

N 402

11

Amakatin Carmen Chestnut

RUS

EX1 NOM

N 403

3

GIC Kisompa's Cipriano

SOM n

EX1 CACE BIV

N 404

7

CH Kvarnälvans Magie

SOM n

EX1 CACIB

N 405

11

Lord Avalon Rocco of Kisompa

SOM n

EX2

N 406

11

Badina's Rasir

SOM n

EX1

N 407

11

Misobel's Abigail

SOM n

EX1

N 408

12

Windjammer`s Quiz Kid

SOM n

EX1

N 409

12

Exlibris Osoris

SOM n

EX2

N 410

2

EP&EC Hingstbackes Prinsess-Kismet

SOM n

KM BIV NOM

N 411

4

GIP&IC Splendid av Rubicon

SOM n

Abs

N 412

8

PR Kisompa's Chiarina

SOM n

EX1 CAPIB

N 413

10

CH Kisompa's Celestino

SOM n

EX1 CAP

N 414

9

Kharn-Ka Dremmaker

SOM o

EX1 CAC

N 415

4

GIP Bluestream's Benjamin

SOM o

EX1 CAPE EP NOM

N 416

11

VitaeVis Alfred Jodocus

SPH II / n 03

EX1

N 492

10

BlueNote Joyful Joyce

OCI ns 24

EX1 CAP

Veterans

V 9

GIP Rexcellent Elrond

CRX III / e

ABS

V 10

EC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra

EUR n

2

V 11

EP&CH Melodian Ayutthaya Narai

KOR

1 BIS

V 12

IC Khawngnah's Chumley of Klahz

KOR

3

V 13

EC Krüger

MAN 51-52 / d 23

ABS

Breeding cats

S 7

IC Ilsviköra's Amoroso

BUR b

0 77,8000

S 8

GIC Piupaws Dumbo

CRX VIII / a 09 33

1 98,2500

S 9

GIC Poison's Yai dek chai

KOR

2 92,0000

S 10

GIP&IC Splendid av Rubicon

SOM n

0 0,0000

S 11

IC Faydom Kismet

BRI c

1 96,6667

S 15

GIC Mythai Op Oon Hoo-a Nah

KOR

2 92,6667

Breeders

K 8

PIUPAWS

1 104,0000

K 9

KITTELÄN

0 0,0000

K 10

TOUHSTONE'S

2 98,0000

K 11

OLIIVIAN

4 80,3333

K 12

MYTHAI

3 94,2000

K 13

MELODIAN

0 0,0000

Category 4

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 417

9

Sungain Gansteri

BAL n

Abs

N 418

10

Mindmarin's Unlimited

BAL n

EX1 CAP

N 419

11

Mistymoon`s Midsummer Magic

BAL b

EX1

N 420

12

Yoyon Daylight Special

BAL f

EX1

N 421

7

CH Mummeli Vippelinha Blueberry

BAL g

EX1 CACIB

N 422

4

GIC Yacinni`s Nero

BAL d 21

EX1 CAPE

N 423

7

CH Eirenen Maestro Kieran

OLH n

EX1 CACIB NOM

N 424

9

Sungain Huokaus

OLH g

EX1 CAC NOM

N 425

12

Noxx Edson Arantes

OLH ns

EX1

N 426

9

Mindmarin's Unrealistic

OLH b

EX1 CAC

N 427

1

EC Sultsinan Satumaa

OSH n

KM

N 428

3

GIC Meaow Silky Belle

OSH n

EX1 CACE EC

N 429

11

Chose Lokotai Namikatse

OSH n

Abs

N 430

12

Birregin Panther Fire

OSH n

EX1 BIV NOM

N 431

6

IP&EC Kattilan Big Time Operator,JW,DSM

OSH n

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 432

9

Sungain Hymy

OSH a

EX1 CAC NOM BOX

N 433

11

Silvanest Eledhwen

OSH a

EX1

N 434

6

IP Black-Belle's Winter Dream

OSH a

EX1 CAGPIB NOM

N 435

11

Black-Belle's Hot One

OSH b

EX2

N 436

11

Quan Misty Morning

OSH b

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

N 437

12

Skazki Feofan

OSH b

EX1

N 438

2

EP FlyAway Absolute Alien

OSH b

KM

N 439

12

Quan Kurushi

OSH b 03

EX1 NOM BIS

N 440

5

IC FlyAway Def Leppard

OSH c

EX1 CAGCIB

N 441

10

FlyAway Deep Purple

OSH c

EX1 CAP

N 442

8

PR Black-Belle's Cranberry

OSH f

EX1 CAPIB

N 443

7

CH Desmodus Blue Nemo

OSH a 03

EX1 CACIB

N 444

1

EC Kattilan Two Five Charlie

OSH a 23

Abs

N 445

3

GIC Kattilan Four Aces Pat Hand

OSH a 24

EX1 CACE

N 446

4

GIP Kattilan Three Point Landing

OSH a 24

EX1 CAPE

N 447

1

EC&SW'05 Anatolian Maximum Pleasure

OSH e

KM NOM BIS

N 448

12

Birregin Hometown Fire

OSH e 24

EX1

N 449

12

Birregin Tennesee Fire

OSH e 24

EX1

N 450

2

EP&EC Desmodus Lilac Corleone

OSH c 24

KM

N 451

9

Yoyon Butterfly

OSH d 24

EX1 CAC

N 452

11

Black-Belle's Born In Fire

OSH d 24

EX1 NOM

N 453

10

Yoyon All for one

OSH d 24

EX1 CAP

N 454

11

Black-Belle's So Hot

OSH h

EX1

N 455

12

Kattilan Twenty One Special

OSH ns 24

EX1

N 456

4

GIP Quan Purple Rain, JW

OSH c 03

EX1 CAPE

N 457

9

Desmodus Blue Nightwhish

OSH g 03

EX1 CAC

N 458

11

Kattilan Dixie Belle

OSH fs 03

EX1

N 459

8

PR Divan Brutus Bravissimo

OSH d 02 24

EX1 CAPIB

N 460

9

Elvis Fire Jungle

OSH d 22

EX1 CAC CH

N 461

9

Kelmikerhon Qsenkerkkä

SIA n

EX2 -

N 462

9

Arhantin Charlie Brown

SIA n

EX1 CAC

N 463

7

CH Arhantin Johnny Blue,JW

SIA a

EX1 CACIB

N 464

11

Hopeisenkuun Gomoto Naoya

SIA a

EX1

N 465

2

EP Silvanest Amadas,DMS

SIA b

KM NOM BIS

N 466

6

IP Tistan Willow

SIA d

EX1 CAGPIB

N 467

12

Delicatin Gnocchetti

SIA e

Abs

N 468

7

CH Yahtzee's Saku Super Star

SIA n 21

EX1 CACIB

N 469

4

GIP/EC Kautonsalon Kalypso

SIA n 21

EX1 CAPE NOM BOX

N 470

3

GIC Arhantin Ottomanni

SIA c 21

EX1 CACE

N 471

7

CH Anatolian Kementari

SIA d 21

SIAe 21

N 472

11

Yoyon Cool guy

SIA d 21

EX1

N 473

5

IC Birregin Hava Apollonia,JW

SIA f 21

EX1 CAGCIB

N 474

11

Yoyon Cinderella

SIA f 21

EX1

N 475

3

GIC Black-Belle's Forest Berry

SIA g 21

EX1 CACE

N 476

11

Kolmoiskuun Absinthy

SYS f 03

EX1

Veterans

V 14

EP&EC Desmodus Lilac Corleone

OSH c 24

1 BIS

Breeding cats

S 12

Elvis Fire Jungle

OSH d 22

1 96,6667

S 13

CH Anatolian Kementari

SIA d 21

2 91,5000

S 14

GIC Black-Belle's Forest Berry

SIA g 21

1 96,0000

Breeders

K 14

YOYON

3 91,2000

K 15

BLACK-BELLE'S

1 98,3333

K 16

KATTILAN

2 96,8000

Housecats

Numero

Luokka

Nimi

EMS

Tulos

N 477

14

James

PKU

1. NOM BOX

N 478

14

Jeremias

PKU

2.

N 479

14

Sandra-Sabine

PKN

2.

N 480

14

Viiru

PKN

1. NOM

N 481

14

WW'04/05 Romeo

LKU

1. NOM BIS

N 482

14

Feedia-setä

LKU

2.

N 483

14

Selma

LKN

2.

N 484

14

WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina

LKN

1. NOM

N 485

14

Fifi

LKN

4.

N 486

14

Piuku-Pamela

LKN

ARV

N 487

14

Essi

LKN

ARV

N 488

14

Hymmi_Kisu-li

LKN

ARV

N 489

14

Susanna

LKN

ARV

N 490

14

Lissu

LKN

3.

Veterans

V 15

Sandra-Sabine

PKN

4

V 16

Selma

LKN

3

V 17

WW98/00/02/05 Wilhelmiina

LKN

1 BIS

V 18

Piuku-Pamela

LKN

2